New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Samarsata Express Time Table


Samarsata Express (12151)Return Train : Samarsata Express (12152)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 20:35Arrives at : 08:25
Total Distance : 2076 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 35h 50mDeparture Days : Wed, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START20:3510 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 20:3620:3611 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 20:3820:3812 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 20:4220:4216 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 20:4420:4418 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 20:4620:46110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 20:4820:48111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 20:5020:50113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 20:5320:53116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 20:5620:56119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 21:0121:01123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 21:0321:03126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Kopar (KOPR) 21:0821:08130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.13Dombivli (DI) 21:1021:10131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.14Thakurli (THK) 21:1121:11133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:1521:205m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Shahad (SHAD) 21:2421:24139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Ambivli (ABY) 21:2821:28142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
2.3Titwala (TLA) 21:3321:33147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
2.4Khadavli (KDV) 21:4321:43155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
2.5Vasind (VSD) 21:5221:52162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
2.6Asangaon (ASO) 21:5921:59168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7Atgaon (ATG) 22:1122:11178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
2.8Thansit (THS) 22:1922:19184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.9Khardi (KE) 22:2622:26190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
2.10Oombermali (OMB) 22:3422:34197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2.11Kasara (KSRA) 22:4222:421104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 22:4722:471107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 22:5122:511111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3Igatpuri (IGP) 23:0023:055m1118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
3.1Ghoti (GO) 23:1423:141126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
3.2Padli (PI) 23:2423:241134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.3Asvali (AV) 23:3323:331143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
3.4Lahavit (LT) 23:4723:471155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
3.5Devlali (DVL) 23:5623:561163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
4Nasik Road (NK) 00:0200:053m2169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
4.1Odha (ODHA) 00:1300:132180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4.2Khervadi (KW) 00:1800:182187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
4.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 00:2300:232194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
4.4Niphad (NR) 00:2800:282200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
4.5Ugaon (UGN) 00:3300:332207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
4.6Lasalgaon (LS) 00:4000:402217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
4.7Summit (SUM) 00:4800:482229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
4.8Manmad Junction (MMR) 00:5700:572241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4.9Panevadi (PNV) 01:0201:022247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
4.10Hisvahal (HSL) 01:0701:072255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
4.11Panjhan (PJN) 01:1001:102259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
4.12Nandgaon (NGN) 01:1601:162267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
4.13Pimpar Khed (PKE) 01:2301:232278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
4.14Naydongri (NI) 01:3001:302287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
4.15Rohini (RHNE) 01:3701:372297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
4.16Hirapur (HPR) 01:4001:402301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
4.17Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 01:4601:462309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4.18Vaghli (VGL) 01:5301:532318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
4.19Kajgaon (KJ) 02:0002:002328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
4.20Nagardevla (NGD) 02:0302:032333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
4.21Galan (GAA) 02:1002:102343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
4.22Pachora Junction (PC) 02:1802:182354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
4.23Pardhande (PHQ) 02:2702:272366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
4.24Maheji (MYJ) 02:3002:302370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
4.25Mhasavad (MWD) 02:3702:372380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
4.26Shirsoli (SS) 02:4402:442390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
4.27Jalgaon Junction (JL) 02:5302:532402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4.28Tarsod (TRW) 02:5802:582409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
4.29Bhadli (BDI) 03:0103:012413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
5Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:1003:2010m2426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1Varangaon (VNA) 03:2903:292438 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
5.2Achegaon (ACG) 03:3503:352445 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
5.3Bodwad (BDWD) 03:4303:432456 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
5.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 03:4803:482463 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
5.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 03:5103:512467 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
5.6Malkapur (MKU) 03:5803:582476 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
5.7Wadoda (WADO) 04:0404:042484 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
5.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 04:0804:082490 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
5.9Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 04:1304:132496 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
5.10Nandura (NN) 04:1904:192503 KmNandura, Maharashtra
5.11Jalamb Junction (JM) 04:2804:282516 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
5.12Shegaon (SEG) 04:3704:372528 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
5.13S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 04:4304:432536 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
5.14Paras (PS) 04:5004:502545 KmAkola, Maharashtra
5.15Gaigaon (GAO) 04:5604:562553 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6Akola Junction (AK) 05:0505:105m2565 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
6.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 05:2105:212572 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6.2Borgaon (BGN) 05:3705:372583 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6.3Katepurna (KTP) 05:5105:512592 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
6.4Murtizapur (MZR) 06:0706:072602 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
6.5Mana (MANA) 06:2506:252615 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6.6Mandura (MNDA) 06:3406:342621 KmRd, Maharashtra
6.7Kuram (KUM) 06:4506:452628 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6.8Takli (TKI) 06:5706:572636 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
7Badnera Junction (BD) 07:1007:155m2644 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
7.1Timtala (TMT) 07:2507:252653 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
7.2Malkhed (MLR) 07:3107:312657 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
7.3Chandur (CND) 07:5107:512673 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
7.4Dipore (DIP) 07:5907:592679 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
7.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 08:1108:112690 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
7.6Talni (TLN) 08:2408:242700 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
7.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 08:3608:362710 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
7.8Kaotha (KAOT) 08:4408:442716 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
7.9Dahegaon (DAE) 08:5508:552725 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
7.10Wardha Junction (WR) 09:1209:122739 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
7.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 09:1609:162742 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.12Warud (WARUD) 09:2009:202745 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.13Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:3009:302753 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
7.14Tuljapur (TGP) 09:4209:422763 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
7.15Sindi (SNI) 09:5209:522771 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.16Borkhedi (BOK) 10:0610:062783 KmWardha, Maharashtra
7.17Buti Bori (BTBR) 10:1610:162790 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
7.18Gumgaon (GMG) 10:2710:272799 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.19Khapri (KRI) 10:3510:352806 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.20Ajni (AJNI) 10:4610:462815 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
7.21Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 10:4910:492817 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8Nagpur Junction (NGP) 10:5011:0515m2818 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
8.1Itwari (ITR) 11:0811:082822 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.2Kalamna (KAV) 11:1011:102825 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.3Kamptee (KP) 11:1611:162832 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
8.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 11:1911:192837 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
8.5Salwa (SAL) 11:2311:232843 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.6Chacher (CHCR) 11:2811:282849 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.7Tharsa (TAR) 11:3311:332856 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.8Rewral (RRL) 11:3711:372861 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
8.9Khat (KHAT) 11:4411:442870 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 11:5111:512880 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
8.11Koka (KOKA) 11:5711:572888 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
8.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 12:0412:042898 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
8.13Mundikota (MNU) 12:1212:122909 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
8.14Tirora (TRO) 12:1912:192919 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
8.15Kachewani (KWN) 12:2412:242925 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
8.16Gangajhari (GJ) 12:3112:312934 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
9Gondia Junction (G) 12:4112:432m2948 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
9.1Gudma (GDM) 12:5112:512960 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.2Amgaon (AGN) 12:5912:592971 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.3Dhanoli (DNL) 13:0413:042978 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
9.4Salekasa (SKS) 13:0913:092985 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.5Darekasa (DKS) 13:1713:172997 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.6Bortalao (BTL) 13:2313:2321005 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.7Paniajob (PJB) 13:2913:2921013 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.8Dongargarh (DGG) 13:3413:3421021 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
9.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 13:3913:3921028 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.10Musra (MUA) 13:4313:4321034 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.11Bakal (BAKL) 13:4913:4921042 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 13:5613:582m21053 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.1Parmalkasa (PMS) 14:1214:1221061 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.2Murhipar (MUP) 14:2414:2421068 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.3Rasmara (RSM) 14:3614:3621075 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
11Durg Junction (DURG) 14:5014:555m21083 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
11.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 14:5914:5921088 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 15:0315:0321092 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.3Bhilai (BIA) 15:0815:0821097 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 15:1115:1121100 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 15:1515:1521104 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.6Kumhari (KMI) 15:1815:1821108 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
11.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 15:2415:2421114 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 15:2715:2721117 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12Raipur Junction (R) 15:3015:4010m21120 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 15:4315:4321123 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.2Urkura (URK) 15:4415:4421124 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.3Mandhar (MDH) 15:5215:5221132 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.4Siliari (SLH) 16:0416:0421144 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.5Baikunth (BKTH) 16:1216:1221152 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.6Tilda (TLD) 16:1816:1821158 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.7Hathbandh (HN) 16:2916:2921169 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.8Bhatapara (BYT) 16:4416:4421184 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
12.9Nipania (NPI) 16:5916:5921199 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
12.10Dagori (DGS) 17:0817:0821209 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.11Belha (BYL) 17:1417:1421215 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.12Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 17:2017:2021221 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
12.13Dadhapara (DPH) 17:2317:2321224 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 17:3017:4515m21230 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.1Gatora (GTW) 17:5017:5021237 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 17:5517:5521245 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 18:0018:0021251 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
13.4Akaltara (AKT) 18:0518:0521258 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
13.5Kapan (KPNA) 18:1018:1021265 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.6Naila (NIA) 18:1518:1521273 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
13.7Champa Junction (CPH) 18:2318:2321283 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
13.8Saragaon Road (SGRD) 18:3018:3021292 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.9Baradwar (BUA) 18:3518:3521299 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
13.10Jetha (JDDA) 18:4018:4021306 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.11Sakti (SKT) 18:4518:4521314 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
13.12Jharradih (JDI) 18:5318:5321324 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.13Kharsia (KHS) 18:5618:5621329 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.14Robertson (ROB) 19:0319:0321338 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.15Bhupdeopur (BEF) 19:0919:0921347 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.16Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 19:1619:1621356 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14Raigarh (RIG) 19:2119:232m21363 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.1Kotarlia (KRL) 19:3519:3521373 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.2Jamga (JMG) 19:4619:4621381 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
14.3Daghora (DAO) 20:0220:0221393 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.4Himgir (HGR) 20:1120:1121401 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.5Belpahar (BPH) 20:2920:2921414 KmBelpahar, Odisha
14.6Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 20:4020:4021423 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
14.7Ib (IB) 20:4320:4321426 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 20:5521:005m21435 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.1Dhutra (DTV) 21:0721:0721443 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.2Panpali (PNPL) 21:1221:1221449 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.3Bagdihi (BEH) 21:1721:1721456 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
15.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 21:2321:2321462 KmSH 24, Odisha
15.5Bamra (BMB) 21:3121:3121471 KmBamra, Odisha
15.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 21:3821:3821480 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.7Garpos (GPH) 21:4421:4421488 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.8Sogra (SOGR) 21:4821:4821492 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
15.9Sonakhan (SXN) 21:5421:5421499 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 22:0022:0021506 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
15.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 22:0822:0821515 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.12Kalunga (KLG) 22:1422:1421522 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.13Panposh (PPO) 22:2022:2021530 KmRourkela, Odisha
16Rourkela Junction (ROU) 22:2522:4015m21536 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 22:4522:4521542 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 22:4622:4621542 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 22:4822:4821544 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.4Bisra (BZR) 22:5322:5321550 KmSundargarh, Odisha
16.5Bhalulata (BUL) 22:5922:5921557 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
16.6Jaraikela (JRA) 23:0523:0521564 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
16.7Manoharpur (MOU) 23:1523:1521576 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
16.8Posotia (PST) 23:2523:2521587 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
16.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 23:3123:3121593 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
16.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 23:3523:3521598 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
16.11Goilkera (GOL) 23:4023:4021603 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
16.12Tunia (TUX) 23:4623:4621610 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
16.13Sonua (SWR) 23:5123:5121616 KmSonua, Jharkhand
16.14Lotapahar (LPH) 00:0200:0231627 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
17Chakradharpur (CKP) 00:1000:155m31637 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
17.1Barabambo (BRM) 00:2500:2531648 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
17.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 00:3400:3431657 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
17.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 00:4100:4131664 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
17.4Sini Junction (SINI) 00:4800:4831672 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
17.5Kandra (KND) 01:0001:0031685 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
17.6Kunki (KZU) 01:0301:0331688 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
17.7Manikul (MIK) 01:0701:0731693 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
17.8Chandil Junction (CNI) 01:1301:1331699 KmChandil, Jharkhand
17.9Nimdih (NIM) 01:2101:2131708 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
17.10Biramdih (BRMD) 01:2801:2831716 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
17.11Barabhum (BBM) 01:3301:3331721 KmBalarampur, West Bengal
17.12Urma (URMA) 01:4201:4231730 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
17.13Kantadih (KTD) 01:4901:4931738 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
17.14Tamna (TAO) 01:5601:5631746 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
18Purulia Junction (PRR) 02:0302:052m31753 KmPurulia, West Bengal
18.1Chharra (CHRA) 02:1502:1531760 KmPurulia, West Bengal
18.2Kustaur (KSU) 02:2902:2931770 KmPurulia, West Bengal
18.3Bagalia (BGA) 02:3302:3331773 KmPurulia, West Bengal
18.4Anara (ANR) 02:4102:4131779 Kmdist - Purulia, West Bengal
18.5Garhdhrubeswar (GRB) 02:5102:5131786 KmPurulia, West Bengal
19Adra Junction (ADRA) 03:0003:055m31792 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
19.1Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 03:0603:0631794 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
19.2Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 03:1103:1131800 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
19.3Indrabil (IBL) 03:1503:1531806 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
19.4Sirjam (SRJM) 03:2003:2031813 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
19.5Jhantipahari (JPH) 03:2703:2731822 KmBankura District, West Bengal
19.6Chhatna (CJN) 03:3303:3331831 KmChhatna, West Bengal
19.7Anchuri (ANCR) 03:3503:3531834 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
20Bankura Junction (BQA) 03:4303:452m31845 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
20.1Bheduasol (BXL) 03:5203:5231852 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
20.2Kalisen (KISN) 03:5503:5531856 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
20.3Ondagram (ODM) 03:5903:5931861 KmOnda, West Bengal
20.4Ramsagar (RSG) 04:0804:0831870 KmBankura, West Bengal
20.5Bishnupur (VSU) 04:1204:1231875 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
20.6Piardoba (PBA) 04:2404:2431888 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
20.7Bogri Road (BGO) 04:3104:3131896 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
20.8Garhbeta (GBA) 04:3504:3531901 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
20.9Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 04:4604:4631913 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
20.10Salboni (SLB) 04:5604:5631924 KmSalbani, West Bengal
20.11Godapiasal (GSL) 05:0705:0731936 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
20.12Bhadutala (BUTA) 05:1205:1231941 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
21Midnapore (MDN) 05:1805:202m31948 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
21.1Cossye Halt (CSY) 05:3005:3031951 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
21.2Gokulpur (GKL) 05:4205:4231955 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
21.3Girimaidan (GMDN) 05:5605:5631959 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
22Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 06:0306:052m31961 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
22.1Jakpur (JPR) 06:1106:1131968 KmJakpur, West Bengal
22.2Madpur (MPD) 06:1706:1731974 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
22.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 06:2206:2231979 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
22.4Balichak (BCK) 06:2706:2731985 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
22.5Duan (DUAN) 06:3006:3031988 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
22.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 06:3206:3231991 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
22.7Haur (HAUR) 06:3606:3631996 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
22.8Khirai (KHAI) 06:4006:4032000 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
22.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 06:4506:4532005 KmPanskura, West Bengal
22.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 06:4806:4832008 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
22.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 06:4806:4832008 KmMurail, West Bengal
22.12Bhogpur (BOP) 06:5106:5132012 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
22.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 06:5306:5332014 KmNH41, West Bengal
22.14Mecheda (MCA) 06:5606:5632018 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
22.15Kolaghat (KIG) 06:5906:5932021 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
22.16Deulti (DTE) 07:0307:0332025 KmDeulty, West Bengal
22.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 07:0607:0632028 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
22.18Bagnan (BZN) 07:0807:0832031 KmBagnan, West Bengal
22.19Kulgachia (KGY) 07:1507:1532038 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
22.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 07:1607:1632040 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
22.21Uluberia (ULB) 07:2007:2032044 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
22.22Phuleswar (FLR) 07:2207:2232046 KmHowrah, West Bengal
22.23Chengel (CGA) 07:2407:2432049 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
22.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 07:2707:2732052 KmHowrah, West Bengal
22.25Nalpur (NALR) 07:3007:3032056 KmHowrah, West Bengal
22.26Abada (ABB) 07:3307:3332058 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
22.27Sankrail (SEL) 07:3507:3532060 KmSankrail, West Bengal
22.28Andul (ADL) 07:3807:3832064 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
22.29Maurigram (MRGM) 07:3907:3932065 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
23Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 07:4207:442m32068 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
23.1Ramrajatala (RMJ) 07:5207:5232070 KmHowrah, West Bengal
23.2Dashnagar (DSNR) 08:0208:0232072 KmHowrah, West Bengal
23.3Tikiapara (TPKR) 08:1108:1132073 KmHowrah, West Bengal
23.4Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 08:1908:1932075 KmHowrah, West Bengal
24Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 08:25STOP32076 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions