New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sealdah-Amritsar Jallianwalabagh Express Time Table


Sealdah-Amritsar Jallianwalabagh Express (12379)Return Train : Amritsar-Sealdah Jallianwalabagh Express (12380)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)Last Station : Amritsar Junction (ASR)
Departs at : 13:10Arrives at : 19:45
Total Distance : 1901 kmNumber of halts : 10
Total Travel Time : 30h 35mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) START13:1010 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal
1.1Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 13:1213:1212 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 13:1313:1313 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.3Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 13:1613:1616 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.4Baranagar Road (BARN) 13:2013:20111 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
1.5Dakhineswar (DAKE) 13:2113:21112 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.6Bally Ghat (BLYG) 13:2213:22114 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Balihalt (BLYH) 13:2313:23115 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8Rajchandrapur (RCD) 13:2513:25117 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 13:2513:25117 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 13:2913:29121 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.11Gobra (GBRA) 13:3113:31123 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.12Janai Road (JOX) 13:3413:34127 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.13Begumpur (BPAE) 13:3513:35129 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.14Barui Para (BRPA) 13:3813:38132 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.15Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 13:4113:41136 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.16Balarambati (BLAE) 13:4313:43138 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.17Kamarkundu (KQU) 13:4413:44139 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 13:4713:47142 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.19Chandanpur (CDAE) 13:5113:51147 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.20Porabazar (PBZ) 13:5513:55151 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.21Belmuri (BMAE) 13:5613:56153 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.22Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 13:5813:58155 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.23Sibaichandi (SHBC) 14:0114:01158 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.24Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 14:0314:03160 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.25Hajigarh (HIH) 14:0414:04162 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.26Gurap (GRAE) 14:0614:06164 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.27Jhapandanga (JPQ) 14:1014:10169 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.28Jaugram (JRAE) 14:1214:12171 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.29Nabagram (NBAE) 14:1414:14173 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.30Masagram Junction (MSAE) 14:1814:18178 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31Chanchai (CHC) 14:2114:21181 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.32Palla Road (PRAE) 14:2314:23184 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.33Saktigarh (SKG) 14:2814:28189 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.34Gangpur (GRP) 14:3214:32194 KmGangpur, West Bengal
2Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:3814:413m1101 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1Talit (TIT) 14:4714:471109 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Khana Junction (KAN) 14:5114:511114 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 14:5614:561120 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Galsi (GLI) 14:5814:581124 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Paraj (PAJ) 15:0315:031130 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
2.6Mankar (MNAE) 15:1015:101139 KmMankur, West Bengal
2.7Panagarh (PAN) 15:1715:171149 KmKaksa, West Bengal
2.8Rajbandh (RBH) 15:2315:231157 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
3Durgapur (DGR) 15:2915:312m1164 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 15:3315:331167 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.2Waria (OYR) 15:3715:371173 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.3Pinjrapol (POL) 15:3815:381175 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 15:4115:411179 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 15:4115:411179 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.6Andal Junction (UDL) 15:4315:431181 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 15:4515:451184 KmKajora, West Bengal
3.8RaniGanj (RNG) 15:4815:481189 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.9Nimcha (NMC) 15:5015:501193 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.10Kalipahari (KPK) 15:5615:561202 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
3.11Asansol East (ASNE) 15:5915:591205 KmAsansol, West Bengal
4Asansol Junction (ASN) 16:0016:055m1207 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 16:1116:111212 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 16:1516:151216 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.3Kulti (ULT) 16:2116:211221 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.4Barakar (BRR) 16:2416:241224 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.5Kumardubi (KMME) 16:2716:271227 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
4.6Mugma (MMU) 16:3216:321231 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 16:3816:381237 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.8Kalubathan (KAO) 16:4316:431241 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 16:5316:531250 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 17:0017:001256 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 17:0417:041260 KmDokra, Jharkhand
5Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 17:1017:155m1265 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
5.1Bhuli (BHN) 17:2017:201271 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
5.2Tetulmari (TET) 17:2317:231274 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
5.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 17:2817:281280 KmKatras, Jharkhand
5.4Matari (MRQ) 17:3217:321285 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 17:4017:401295 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.6Bholldih (BLME) 17:4417:441300 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 17:4917:491305 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.8Parasnath (PNME) 17:5517:551313 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
5.9Chegro (CEME) 18:0018:001318 KmDumri, Jharkhand
5.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 18:1018:101330 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
5.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 18:1218:121333 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.12Chichaki (CCK) 18:1418:141335 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 18:1818:181340 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.14Keshwari (KSHR) 18:2218:221344 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.15Chaube (CBH) 18:2718:271351 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
5.16Dasara (DSME) 18:3118:311355 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.17Parsabad (PSB) 18:3718:371362 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.18Yadudih (YDD) 18:4118:411367 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 18:4518:451371 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
5.20Hirodih (HRE) 18:5118:511379 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.21Larabad (LRB) 18:5518:551384 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.22Koderma Junction (KQR) 18:5918:591388 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
5.23Gujhandi (GJD) 19:0719:071398 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
5.24Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 19:0919:091400 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.25Dilwa (DLW) 19:1319:131405 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.26Nath Ganj (NGY) 19:1819:181411 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
5.27Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 19:2319:231417 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
5.28Gurpa (GAP) 19:2619:261421 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.29Paharpur (PRP) 19:3619:361432 KmGaya, Bihar
5.30Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 19:4119:411439 KmBansinala, Bihar
5.31Tankuppa (TKN) 19:4719:471445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.32Bandhua (BNF) 19:5319:531452 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.33Manpur Junction (MPO) 19:5919:591459 KmGaya, Bihar
5.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 20:0220:021462 KmGaya, Bihar
5.35Gaya Junction (GAYA) 20:0420:041465 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
5.36Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 20:0620:061468 KmGaya, Bihar
5.37Kastha (KSTA) 20:1220:121475 KmGaya, Bihar
5.38Paraiya (PRY) 20:1720:171480 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
5.39Guraru (GRRU) 20:2220:221486 KmGuraru, Bihar
5.40Ismailpur (IMGE) 20:2820:281493 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
5.41RafiGanj (RFJ) 20:3520:351502 KmRafiganj, Bihar
5.42Deo Road (DORD) 20:4020:401508 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.43Jakhim (JHN) 20:4420:441513 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.44Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 20:4920:491519 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.45Phesar (PES) 20:5420:541524 Kmpheshar, Bihar
5.46Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 21:0121:011533 Km06186-285271, Bihar
5.47Chiraila (CPBH) 21:0621:061538 KmBarun, Bihar
5.48Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 21:1121:111544 KmBarun, Bihar
5.49ADSR (ADSR) 21:1521:151549 KmDehri, Bihar
5.50Dehri On Sone (DOS) 21:1521:151550 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
5.51Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 21:1921:191554 KmPahaleja, Bihar
5.52Karwandia (KWD) 21:2521:251561 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
5.53Sasaram Junction (SSM) 21:3021:301567 Km06184-222051, Bihar
5.54Kumahu (KMGE) 21:3721:371575 KmKamahu, Bihar
5.55Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 21:4221:421581 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
5.56Khurmabad Road (KVD) 21:4621:461586 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
5.57Kudra (KTQ) 21:5221:521593 KmKudra, Bihar
5.58Pusauli (PSE) 21:5921:591602 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
5.59Muthani (MTGE) 22:0622:061610 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
5.60Bhabua Road (BBU) 22:1122:111615 Km06187-222222, Bihar
5.61Durgauti (DGO) 22:1822:181624 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
5.62Dhanaichha (DCX) 22:2422:241631 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
5.63Karamnasa (KMS) 22:2822:281636 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.64Saidraja (SYJ) 22:3522:351644 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
5.65Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 22:4222:421652 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.66Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 22:4922:491661 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5.67Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 22:5122:511663 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5.68Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 22:5722:571670 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5.69New West Cabin (NEWC) 22:5822:581671 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.70Jeonathpur (JEP) 23:0323:031677 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.71Ahraura Road (ARW) 23:0823:081683 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.72Kailahat (KYT) 23:1623:161692 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
5.73Chunar Junction (CAR) 23:2423:241701 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.74Dagmagpur (DAP) 23:3023:301709 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.75Pahara (PRE) 23:3723:371717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.76Jhingura (JHG) 23:4323:431724 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.77Mirzapur (MZP) 23:5023:501733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.78Vindhyachal (BDL) 23:5623:561740 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.79Birohe (BEO) 00:0000:002745 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.80Gaipura (GAE) 00:0700:072752 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
5.81Jigna (JIA) 00:1300:132759 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.82Manda Road (MNF) 00:2000:202768 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.83Unchdih (UND) 00:2600:262776 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.84Meja Road (MJA) 00:3300:332784 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.85Bheerpur (BEP) 00:4300:432795 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.86Karchana (KCN) 00:5100:512804 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
5.87Chheoki Junction (COI) 00:5800:582813 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.88Naini Junction (NYN) 00:5900:592815 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.89Allahabad Junction (ALD) 01:0601:062822 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5.90SubedarGanj (SFG) 01:0901:092826 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.91Bamhrauli (BMU) 01:1301:132831 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.92Manauri (MRE) 01:2001:202839 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.93Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 01:2401:242844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.94ManoharGanj (MNJ) 01:3001:302851 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.95Bharwari (BRE) 01:3701:372859 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
5.96Bidanpur (BDNP) 01:4101:412864 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.97Shujaatpur (SJT) 01:4601:462870 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.98Sirathu (SRO) 01:5401:542879 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
5.99Athsarai (ASCE) 02:0002:002886 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.100Kanwar (KUW) 02:0402:042891 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.101Katoghan (KTCE) 02:0902:092897 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.102Khaga (KGA) 02:1502:152904 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.103Sath Naraini (SNIE) 02:2102:212912 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.104Rasulabad (RUB) 02:2702:272919 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.105Faizullapur (FYZ) 02:3502:352928 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.106Ramva (RAMA) 02:3902:392933 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.107Fatehpur (FTP) 02:4402:442939 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.108Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 02:5002:502946 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.109Malwan (MWH) 02:5802:582955 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.110Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 03:0403:042962 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.111Bindki Road (BKO) 03:1103:112970 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.112Aung (AUNG) 03:1603:162976 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.113Karbigwan (KBN) 03:2103:212983 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.114Prempur (PMPR) 03:2603:262988 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.115Sirsaul (SSL) 03:3103:312994 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
5.116Rooma (RXM) 03:3703:3721001 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
5.117Chakeri (CHK) 03:4003:4021005 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
5.118Chandari (CNBI) 03:4603:4621012 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:5004:0010m21017 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 04:0104:0121018 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 04:0404:0421020 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 04:0404:0421021 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 04:0904:0921025 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Panki (PNK) 04:1304:1321028 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Bhaupur (BPU) 04:2504:2521039 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Maitha (MTO) 04:3604:3621049 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 04:4104:4121053 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Rura (RURA) 04:4904:4921061 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Ambiapur (AAP) 04:5904:5921070 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 05:1105:1121080 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 05:1705:1721086 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Kanchausi (KNS) 05:2305:2321091 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Phaphund (PHD) 05:4205:4221108 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Pata (PATA) 05:4705:4721112 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Achalda (ULD) 05:5105:5121117 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
6.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 05:5705:5721122 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Samhon (SHW) 06:0106:0121126 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Bharthana (BNT) 06:1306:1321136 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Ekdil (EKL) 06:2406:2421146 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Etawah (ETW) 06:3506:3521156 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 06:4406:4421164 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
6.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 06:5306:5321172 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Balrai (BBL) 07:0307:0321181 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Bhadan (BDN) 07:1507:1521191 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Kaurara (KAA) 07:2507:2521200 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 07:3707:3721211 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 07:4807:4821221 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Firozabad (FZD) 07:5907:5921231 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.30Hirangaon (HNG) 08:0808:0821239 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 08:1708:1721248 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.32Shivarampur (WSC) 08:2108:2121251 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
6.33Mitawal (MTI) 08:2508:2521255 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
6.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 08:3408:3421262 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
6.35Chamrola (CMR) 08:4108:4121269 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
6.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 08:4908:4921276 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
6.37Pora (PORA) 08:5908:5921285 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
6.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 09:1109:1121296 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
6.39Sasni (SNS) 09:2109:2121305 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
6.40Mandrak (MXK) 09:2909:2921312 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
6.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 09:3709:3721319 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 09:4409:4421326 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
6.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 09:5209:5221332 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.44Kulwa (KLA) 09:5809:5821338 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
6.45Somna (SOM) 10:0910:0921348 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.46Danwar (DAR) 10:2110:2121358 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
6.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 10:2910:2921366 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 10:3310:3321369 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
6.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 10:3910:3921375 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
6.50Gangraul (GNRL) 10:4510:4521380 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
6.51Chola (CHL) 10:4910:4921384 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
6.52Wair (WIR) 10:5410:5421389 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
6.53Wair (WAIR) 10:5510:5521389 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
6.54Dankaur (DKDE) 11:0511:0521398 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
6.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 11:1411:1421406 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
6.56Boraki (BRKY) 11:1911:1921411 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.57Dadri (DER) 11:2411:2421415 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.58Maripat (MIU) 11:3211:3221422 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 11:3911:3921428 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 11:4311:4321432 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 11:5011:5021439 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.62Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 11:5511:5521443 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
6.63Vivek Vihar (VVB) 11:5511:5521443 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
6.64Shahdara Junction (DSA) 11:5811:5821446 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
7Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 12:0512:2520m21452 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
7.1Sadar Bazar (DSB) 12:2612:2621453 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
7.2Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 12:2812:2821456 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
7.3Azadpur (DAZ) 12:3212:3221460 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
7.4Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 12:3312:3321462 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
7.5Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 12:3412:3421462 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
7.6Badli (BHD) 12:3712:3721466 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
7.7Khera Kalan (KHKN) 12:4012:4021470 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
7.8Holambi Kalan (HUK) 12:4312:4321473 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
7.9Narela (NUR) 12:4812:4821479 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
7.10Rathdhana (RDDE) 12:5412:5421486 KmSonipat, Haryana
7.11Harana Kalan (HNN) 12:5812:5821491 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
7.12Sonipat (SNP) 13:0313:0321496 KmSonipat, Haryana
7.13Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 13:1013:1021504 KmSonepat, Haryana
7.14Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 13:1213:1221507 KmSonepat, Haryana
7.15Ganaur (GNU) 13:1613:1621512 KmGanaur, Haryana
7.16Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 13:2113:2121518 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
7.17Samalkha (SMK) 13:2713:2721524 KmSamalkha, Haryana
7.18Diwana (DWNA) 13:3413:3421533 KmNH 1, Haryana
7.19Panipat Junction (PNP) 13:4113:4121541 KmPanipat, Haryana
7.20Babarpur (BBDE) 13:4713:4721548 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
7.21Kohand (KFU) 13:5113:5121553 KmKarnal, Haryana
7.22Gharaunda (GRA) 13:5613:5621558 KmGharaunda, Haryana
7.23Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 14:0314:0321566 KmMaduban, Haryana
7.24Karnal (KUN) 14:1114:1121576 KmKarnal, Haryana
7.25Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 14:1614:1621582 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
7.26Taraori (TRR) 14:2114:2121588 KmTaraori, Haryana
7.27Nilokheri (NLKR) 14:2414:2421592 KmNilokheri, Haryana
7.28Amin (AMIN) 14:3214:3221600 KmKarnal, Haryana
7.29Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 14:3914:3921609 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
7.30Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 14:4314:4321614 KmMDR 116, Haryana
7.31Dhirpur (DPP) 14:4814:4821620 KmNH 1, Haryana
7.32Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 14:5314:5321625 KmNH 1, Haryana
7.33Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 14:5814:5821631 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
7.34Mohri (MOY) 15:0715:0721641 KmMohri, Haryana
8Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 15:1515:2510m21651 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
8.1Ambala City (UBC) 15:3115:3121658 KmNH-1, Haryana
8.2Sambhu (SMU) 15:3915:3921668 KmNH-1, Punjab
8.3Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 15:4715:4721679 KmNH-1, Punjab
8.4Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 15:5415:5421688 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
8.5Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 15:5915:5921694 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
8.6Sirhind Junction (SIR) 16:0716:0721704 KmSirhind, Punjab
8.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 16:1516:1521713 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
8.8Khanna (KNN) 16:2116:2121722 KmNH 1, Punjab
8.9Chawapail (CHA) 16:3416:3421738 KmLudhiana, Punjab
8.10Doraha (DOA) 16:3716:3721742 KmDoraha, Punjab
8.11Sanehwal (SNL) 16:4316:4321749 KmLudhiana, Punjab
8.12Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 16:4916:4921757 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
8.13Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 16:5216:5221761 KmLudhiana, Punjab
9Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 16:5517:0510m21764 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
9.1Ladhowal (LDW) 17:1417:1421773 KmLadhowal, Punjab
9.2Phillaur Junction (PHR) 17:1917:1921777 KmPhillaur, Punjab
9.3Bhatian (BTTN) 17:2517:2521784 KmBhattian, Punjab
9.4Goraya (GRY) 17:3217:3221790 KmGoraya, Punjab
9.5Mauli (MAUL) 17:3817:3821796 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
9.6Mauli Halt (MLIH) 17:3817:3821796 Kmphagwara, Punjab
9.7Phagwara Junction (PGW) 17:4317:4321800 KmPhagwara, Punjab
9.8Chiheru (CEU) 17:5117:5121808 Kmchiheru, Punjab
9.9Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 18:0018:0021816 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
10Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 18:0518:105m21821 KmJalandhar, Punjab
10.1Sura Nussi (SRX) 18:1818:1821828 KmSura Nussi, Punjab
10.2Kartarpur (KRE) 18:2518:2521836 KmKartarpur, Punjab
10.3Hamira (HMR) 18:3218:3221842 KmKapurthala, Punjab
10.4Dhilwan (DIW) 18:4218:4221852 KmDhilwan, Punjab
11Beas Junction (BEAS) 18:4818:491m21857 KmBeas, Punjab
11.1Baba Bakala Raiya (BBKR) 18:5618:5621863 KmBeas, Punjab
11.2Butari (BTR) 19:0319:0321868 KmDistt Amritsar, Punjab
11.3Tangra (TRA) 19:1219:1221875 KmAmritsar, Punjab
11.4Jandiala (JNL) 19:2019:2021881 KmJandiala, Punjab
11.5Mananwala (MOW) 19:2819:2821887 KmAmritsar, Punjab
12Amritsar Junction (ASR) 19:45STOP21900 KmAmritsar, Punjab


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions