New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Secunderabad - Gorakhpur Express Time Table


Secunderabad - Gorakhpur Express (12590)Return Train : Gorakhpur-Secunderabad Express (12589)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Secunderabad Junction (SC)Last Station : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Departs at : 07:20Arrives at : 15:20
Total Distance : 1823 kmNumber of halts : 29
Total Travel Time : 32h 0mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Secunderabad Junction (SC) START07:2010 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.1Moula Ali (MLY) 07:2507:2515 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:3107:31112 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
1.3Ghatkesar (GT) 07:3807:38120 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
1.4Bibinagar (BN) 07:4907:49133 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
1.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 07:5107:51136 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
1.6Bhongir (BG) 08:0008:00146 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
1.7Raigir (RAG) 08:0608:06152 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
1.8Wangapalli (WP) 08:1108:11158 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
1.9Aler (ALER) 08:1908:19168 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
1.10Pembarti (PBP) 08:2808:28178 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
1.11Jangaon (ZN) 08:3208:32183 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
1.12Yasantapur (YSPM) 08:3608:36187 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
1.13Raghunathpalli (RGP) 08:4208:42195 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
1.14Ippuguda (IPG) 08:5108:511105 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.15Ghanpur (GNP) 08:5708:571111 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
1.16Naskhal (NSKL) 09:0309:031118 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
1.17Pindial (PQL) 09:0709:071123 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
2Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 09:1409:162m1131 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 09:2509:251143 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Uppal (OPL) 09:3509:351155 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Jamikunta (JMKT) 09:4409:441167 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 09:4909:491173 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Potkapalli (PTKP) 09:5709:571183 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Odela (OEA) 10:0110:011188 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Kolanoor (KOLR) 10:0410:041192 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Kottapally (KYOP) 10:0810:081198 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 10:1510:151206 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:2110:211214 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
3Ramagundam (RDM) 10:2910:301m1224 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Peddampet (PPZ) 10:4010:401228 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
4Manchiryal (MCI) 10:5911:001m1237 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 11:1211:121244 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Mandamari (MMZ) 11:1911:191248 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5Belampalli (BPA) 11:3911:401m1259 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Rechni Road (RECH) 11:4611:461268 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Repalliwada (RLW) 11:5211:521276 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Asifabad Road (ASAF) 11:5611:561282 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Ralapet (RLT) 12:0212:021289 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
6Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 12:0612:071m1296 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Vempalli (VEM) 12:1712:171305 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 12:2712:271314 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Makudi (MKDI) 12:4812:481332 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
6.4Wirur (WIRR) 12:5412:541338 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 13:0513:051347 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
6.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 13:1413:141356 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
7Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 13:2513:3510m1366 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
7.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 13:4113:411370 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
7.2Wasanapura (VSP) 13:4113:411370 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
7.3Babupeth (BUPH) 13:4813:481375 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 13:5413:551m1379 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 14:0014:001386 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 14:0014:001386 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.3Tadali (TAE) 14:0514:051394 KmTadali, Maharashtra
8.4Bhandak (BUX) 14:1114:111404 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 14:1814:181413 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
8.6Warora (WRR) 14:2614:261426 KmWarora, Maharashtra
8.7Chikni Road (CKNI) 14:3414:341436 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.8Nagri (NGI) 14:4214:421448 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Yenor (YNA) 14:4814:481458 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
9Hinganghat (HGT) 14:5314:552m1465 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
9.1Wagholi (WG) 15:0415:041473 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
9.2Sonegaon (SNN) 15:1415:141481 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.3Bhugaon (BPK) 15:2115:211488 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.4Chitoda (CHJC) 15:2615:261492 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 15:3315:352m1498 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.1Warud (WARUD) 15:3915:391501 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.2Seloo Road (SLOR) 15:4815:481509 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
10.3Tuljapur (TGP) 15:5915:591519 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
10.4Sindi (SNI) 16:0816:081527 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.5Borkhedi (BOK) 16:2116:211539 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.6Buti Bori (BTBR) 16:2916:291547 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
10.7Gumgaon (GMG) 16:3916:391555 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.8Khapri (KRI) 16:4616:461562 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.9Ajni (AJNI) 16:5716:571571 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
10.10Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 16:5916:591573 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11Nagpur Junction (NGP) 17:0017:1010m1574 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11.1Godhani (GNQ) 17:1517:151581 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 17:2017:201588 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 17:2717:271598 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
11.4Kohli (KOHL) 17:3617:361611 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
11.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 17:4217:421619 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
11.6Metpanjra (MER) 17:4817:481628 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
11.7Katol (KATL) 17:5317:531635 KmKatol, Maharashtra
11.8Kalambha (KLBA) 18:0018:001645 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
11.9Tinkheda (TNH) 18:0618:061653 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
11.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 18:1118:111660 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
11.11Darimeta (DDMT) 18:1818:181670 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
12Pandhurna (PAR) 18:2418:251m1678 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Teegaon (TEO) 18:3418:341687 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 18:3818:381691 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Chichonda (CCD) 18:5118:511704 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Hatna Pur (HTN) 19:0019:001713 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Multai (MTY) 19:0719:071719 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Jaulkhera (JKR) 19:1519:151727 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
13Amla Junction (AMLA) 19:3019:333m1742 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Barsali (BYS) 19:4019:401752 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Malkapur Road (MALK) 19:4519:451759 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
14Betul (BZU) 19:4919:501m1765 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 19:5919:591773 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 20:1320:131786 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15Ghoradongri (GDYA) 20:2920:301m1801 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Barbatpur (BBTR) 20:4720:471812 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Magardoh (MGRD) 20:5520:551818 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 21:0421:041824 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Pola Patthar (POX) 21:1621:161832 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Kala Akhar (KQE) 21:2621:261838 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Saheli (SAHL) 21:3421:341843 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Taku (TAKU) 21:4221:421849 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Kesla (KSLA) 21:5121:511855 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Kiratgarh (KRTH) 21:5921:591860 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Jujharpur (JHP) 22:1022:101867 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.11Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 22:1322:131870 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16Itarsi Junction (ET) 22:1522:205m1871 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 22:2122:211872 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 22:2922:291879 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 22:4122:411889 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Budni (BNI) 22:4922:491896 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Midghat (MIG) 22:5722:571903 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Choka (CHQ) 23:0323:031909 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Barkhera (BKA) 23:1123:111915 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 23:2423:241927 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
16.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 23:3323:331934 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 23:3923:391940 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
16.11Misrod (MSO) 23:5123:511950 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
16.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 23:5823:581956 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
17Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:0500:105m2963 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 00:1100:112964 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 00:2000:202974 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 00:2600:262981 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
17.4DewanGanj (DWG) 00:3400:342990 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Salamatpur (SMT) 00:4100:412999 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Sanchi (SCI) 00:4800:4821007 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 00:5300:5321013 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
17.8Vidisha (BHS) 00:5600:5621016 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
17.9Sorai (SORI) 00:5900:5921020 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
17.10Sumer (SUMR) 01:0701:0721030 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
17.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 01:1401:1421037 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
17.12Pabai (PAI) 01:2201:2221047 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
17.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:2901:2921055 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
17.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 01:3201:3221059 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
17.15Raukheri (RKDI) 01:3501:3521062 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
17.16Bareth (BET) 01:3801:3821065 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
17.17Chulheta (CLHT) 01:4101:4121070 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
17.18Kalhar (KAH) 01:4601:4621075 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
17.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 01:5401:5421084 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
17.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 02:0002:0021092 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
17.21Bina Junction (BINA) 02:0802:0821101 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
17.22Agasod (AGD) 02:1502:1521109 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
17.23Karonda (KOA) 02:2502:2521121 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
17.24Mohasa (MXS) 02:3002:3021127 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
17.25Dhaura (DUA) 02:3802:3821136 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
17.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 02:4802:4821147 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
17.27Jiron (JRO) 02:5402:5421155 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
18Lalitpur (LAR) 03:0203:042m21164 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Dailwara (DWA) 03:1203:1221175 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
18.2Jakhaura (JHA) 03:2103:2121185 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Bijrotha (BJA) 03:2803:2821193 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
18.4Doulta (DLA) 03:3203:3221199 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Talbahat (TBT) 03:3603:3621204 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Matatila (MZX) 03:4103:4121209 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
18.7Basai (BZY) 03:4703:4721217 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
18.8Burhpura (BPW) 03:5203:5221224 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Babina (BAB) 03:5603:5621229 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Khajraha (KHJ) 04:0304:0321237 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
18.11Bijauli (BJI) 04:1004:1021246 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
18.12Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 04:1504:1521252 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
19Jhansi Junction (JHS) 04:1704:3215m21254 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Mustara (MSV) 04:3804:3821263 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Garhmau (GRM) 04:4304:4321269 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Paricha (PIC) 04:4904:4921277 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 04:5104:5121279 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Chirgaon (CGN) 04:5604:5621286 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Nankhas (NDK) 05:0505:0521299 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Moth (MOTH) 05:1405:1421310 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Erach Road (ERC) 05:2305:2321322 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Parauna (PRN) 05:3105:3121333 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
19.10Ait (AIT) 05:3905:3921344 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
19.11Bhua (BHUA) 05:4905:4921357 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
20Orai (ORAI) 05:5806:002m21368 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
20.1Ata (ATA) 06:1006:1021384 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Kalpi (KPI) 06:2206:2221401 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
20.3Chaunrah (CNH) 06:2606:2621408 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
21Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:3206:342m21416 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Malasa (MLS) 06:5106:5121426 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Lalpur (LLR) 07:0007:0021431 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Tilaunchi (TLNH) 07:1407:1421440 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Paman (PMN) 07:2407:2421445 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 07:3507:3521452 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Binaur (BNAR) 07:4307:4321456 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
21.7Bhimsen (BZM) 07:5107:5121461 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.8Holding Line (HLIN) 07:5907:5921465 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.9Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 08:0808:0821471 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
22Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:1508:205m21475 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 08:2508:2521479 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Magarwara (MGW) 08:3408:3421486 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
23Unnao Junction (ON) 08:4208:431m21492 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Sonik (SIC) 08:5408:5421502 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Ajgain (AJ) 09:0109:0121508 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Kusumbhi (KVX) 09:0709:0721513 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Jaitipur (JTU) 09:1309:1321519 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Harauni (HRN) 09:1909:1921524 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Piparsand (POF) 09:2609:2621530 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Amausi (AMS) 09:3309:3321536 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Manak Nagar (MKG) 09:4009:4021542 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
23.9Lucknow West (LNWT) 09:4409:4421545 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24Lucknow Junction (LJN) 09:4510:0520m21546 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Aishbagh (ASH) 10:0910:0921548 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Lucknow City (LC) 10:1610:1621551 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24.3DaliGanj (DAL) 10:2010:2021553 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
25Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:3010:322m21557 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 10:3710:3721561 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
25.2Malhaur (ML) 10:4210:4221565 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
25.3Jugaur (JRR) 10:4910:4921571 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
25.4Safedabad (SFH) 10:5310:5321574 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
26Barabanki Junction (BBK) 11:0311:052m21582 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 11:1211:1221590 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
26.2Rafinagar (RFR) 11:1611:1621594 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Bindaura (BUR) 11:2111:2121599 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
26.4Burhwal Junction (BUW) 11:2911:2921609 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
26.5Chowka Ghat (CKG) 11:3511:3521615 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
26.6Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 11:4011:4021621 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
26.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 11:4411:4421625 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
26.8Sarju (SUJ) 11:5311:5321635 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
26.9ColonelGanj (CLJ) 11:5911:5921642 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
26.10Kasturi (KSR) 12:0212:0221645 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
26.11Maijapur (MIR) 12:0512:0521649 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
26.12Kathola (KTHL) 12:0612:0621650 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
26.13Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 12:2112:2121666 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
27Gonda Junction (GD) 12:2512:305m21671 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 12:3612:3621679 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Motiganj (MOTG) 12:4212:4221686 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 12:4712:4721692 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
28Mankapur Junction (MUR) 12:5212:542m21699 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
28.1Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 12:5812:5821704 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
28.2Maskanwa (MSW) 13:0613:0621713 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
28.3Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 13:0913:0921717 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
28.4Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 13:1213:1221720 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
28.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 13:1413:1421723 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
28.6Babhnan (BV) 13:1913:1921729 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
28.7Gaur (GAUR) 13:2613:2621736 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
28.8Tinich (TH) 13:3313:3321745 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
28.9Govindnagar (GOVR) 13:4013:4021753 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
29Basti (BST) 13:4513:505m21759 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
29.1Orwara (ORW) 13:5613:5621767 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
29.2Munderwa (MND) 14:0114:0121774 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
29.3Chureb (CRV) 14:0714:0721781 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
30Khalilabad (KLD) 14:1314:141m21789 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
30.1Maghar (MHH) 14:3114:3121797 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
30.2Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 14:3714:3721801 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
30.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 14:4714:4721806 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
30.4Jagatbela (JTB) 14:5914:5921812 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
30.5Domingarh (DMG) 15:1215:1221819 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
31Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 15:20STOP21823 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions