New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Secunderabad-Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express Time Table


Secunderabad-Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express (12220)Return Train : Mumbai LTT-Secunderabad AC Duronto Express (12219)
Type : DurontoZone : South Central
Departs from : Secunderabad Junction (SC)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 23:05Arrives at : 11:05
Total Distance : 773 kmNumber of halts : 5
Total Travel Time : 12h 0mDeparture Days : Tue, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Secunderabad Junction (SC) START23:0510 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.1James Street (JET) 23:0723:0711 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.2Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 23:0823:0812 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.3Begumpet (BMT) 23:0923:0914 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.4Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 23:1023:1015 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.5Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 23:1123:1117 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.6Sanathnagar (SNF) 23:1323:1318 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.7Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 23:1423:1419 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.8Borabanda (BRBD) 23:1623:16112 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.9Hitech City (HTCY) 23:1823:18114 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.10Hafizpet (HFZ) 23:2123:21117 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.11Chandanagar (CDNR) 23:2423:24121 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.12Lingampalli (LPI) 23:2623:26123 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.13Nagalapalle (NPL) 23:3423:34132 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
1.14Shankarpalli (SKP) 23:4423:44143 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
1.15Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 23:4923:49149 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
1.16Gullaguda (GGD) 23:5423:54155 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
1.17Chitgidda (CTF) 00:0000:00262 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.18Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 00:1000:10272 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.19Godamgura (GDQ) 00:1800:18281 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
1.20Mailaram (MWY) 00:2400:24288 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
1.21Dharur (DRR) 00:2900:29294 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
1.22Rukmapur (RMY) 00:3800:382103 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Tandur (TDU) 00:4700:472114 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Mantatti (MVH) 00:5500:552123 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Nawandgi (NAW) 01:0301:032132 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Kurgunta (KQT) 01:1001:102139 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
1.27Sedam (SEM) 01:1701:172148 KmSedam, Karnataka
1.28Malkhaid Road (MQR) 01:2801:282160 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
1.29Chittapur (CT) 01:3701:372169 KmChitapur, Karnataka
1.30Sulehalli (SUH) 01:4201:422175 KmState Highway 51, Karnataka
2Wadi Junction (WADI) 01:5001:555m2184 KmWadi, Karnataka
2.1Shahabad (SDB) 02:0402:042194 KmShahabad, Karnataka
2.2Martur (MR) 02:1302:132205 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
2.3Hirenanduru (HQR) 02:1902:192212 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
2.4Gulbarga (GR) 02:2702:272221 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
2.5Bablad (BBD) 02:3102:312227 KmGulburga, Karnataka
2.6Sawalgi (SVG) 02:3702:372234 KmGulburga, Karnataka
2.7Hunsihadgil (HHD) 02:4402:442241 KmGulburga, Karnataka
2.8Ganagapur Road (GUR) 02:4902:492248 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
2.9Gaudgaon (GDGN) 02:5402:542254 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
2.10Kulali (KUI) 03:0103:012261 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
2.11Dudhani (DUD) 03:0903:092271 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
2.12Boroti (BOT) 03:2103:212285 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
2.13Nagansur (NGS) 03:2803:282293 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
2.14Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 03:3303:332299 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
2.15Tilati (TLT) 03:4203:422310 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
2.16Hotgi Junction (HG) 03:5003:502319 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
2.17Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 03:5703:572327 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
3Solapur (SUR) 04:0304:052m2334 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
3.1Bale (BALE) 04:1004:102340 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
3.2Pakni (PK) 04:1504:152347 KmPakni, Maharashtra
3.3Mundhewadi (MVE) 04:2404:242359 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
3.4Mohol (MO) 04:3004:302367 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
3.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 04:3704:372376 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
3.6Angar (AAG) 04:4004:402380 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
3.7Vakav (WKA) 04:4704:472390 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
3.8Madha (MA) 04:5204:522397 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
3.9Wadsinge (WDS) 04:5804:582405 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
3.10Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 05:0405:042413 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
3.11Dhavalas (DHS) 05:1105:112422 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
3.12Kem (KEM) 05:1805:182431 KmKem, Maharashtra
3.13Bhalwani (BLNI) 05:2405:242439 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
3.14Jeur (JEUR) 05:3005:302447 KmJeur, Maharashtra
3.15Pophlaj (PPJ) 05:3505:352453 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
3.16Washimbe (WSB) 05:4405:442467 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
3.17Parewadi (PRWD) 05:4905:492472 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
3.18Jinti Road (JNTR) 05:5305:532479 KmDaund, Maharashtra
3.19Bhigwan (BGVN) 06:0406:042493 KmDaund, Maharashtra
3.20Malthan (MLM) 06:1106:112502 KmDaund, Maharashtra
3.21Boribial (BRB) 06:1706:172510 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
4Daund Junction (DD) 06:2506:3510m2521 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
4.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 06:3606:362521 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
4.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 06:3706:372522 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
4.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 06:4206:422529 KmDaund, Maharashtra
4.4Patas (PAA) 06:4606:462533 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
4.5Kadethan (KDTN) 06:4906:492536 KmDaund, Maharashtra
4.6Kedgaon (KDG) 06:5506:552542 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
4.7Khutbav (KTT) 07:0107:012549 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
4.8Yevat (YT) 07:0707:072555 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
4.9Uruli (URI) 07:1807:182568 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
4.10Loni (LONI) 07:3007:302580 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
4.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 07:3507:352586 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
4.12Hadapsar (HDP) 07:4007:402591 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
4.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 07:4307:432594 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
5Pune Junction (PUNE) 07:4507:505m2596 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
5.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 07:5307:532599 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
5.2Khadki (KK) 07:5707:572602 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
5.3Dapodi (DAPD) 08:0008:002604 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
5.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 08:0408:042608 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
5.5Pimpri (PMP) 08:0708:072610 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
5.6Chinchwad (CCH) 08:1008:102613 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
5.7Akurdi (AKRD) 08:1408:142616 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
5.8Dehu Road (DEHR) 08:2008:202621 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
5.9Begdewadi (BGW) 08:2408:242624 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
5.10Begdaewadi (BGWI) 08:2508:252624 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
5.11Shelarwadi (SLRW) 08:2508:252625 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
5.12Ghorawadi (GRWD) 08:2808:282627 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
5.13Talegaon (TGN) 08:3208:322630 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
5.14Vadgaon (VDN) 08:3708:372634 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
5.15Kanhe (KNHE) 08:4308:432640 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
5.16Kamshet (KMST) 08:4908:492644 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
5.17Malavli (MVL) 09:0009:002653 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
5.18Lonavala (LNL) 09:0809:082660 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
6Khandala (KAD) 09:1309:152m2664 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
6.1Monkey Hill (MHLC) 09:2009:202669 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
6.2Nagargali (NAGC) 09:2409:242673 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
6.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 09:2709:272676 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
6.4Thakurvadi (TKW) 09:2809:282676 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
6.5Palasdhari (PDI) 09:3709:372686 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
6.6Karjat Junction (KJT) 09:4009:402689 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
6.7Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 09:4709:472696 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
6.8Neral Junction (NRL) 09:5409:542702 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
6.9Shelu (SHLU) 09:5809:582706 KmShelu, Maharashtra
6.10Vangani (VGI) 10:0210:022710 KmVangani, Maharashtra
6.11Badlapur (BUD) 10:1310:132721 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
6.12Ambernath (ABH) 10:2110:212729 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
6.13Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 10:2410:242731 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
6.14Vithalwadi (VLDI) 10:2510:252733 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
6.15Kalyan Junction (KYN) 10:2810:282735 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
6.16Thakurli (THK) 10:3110:312739 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
6.17Dombivli (DI) 10:3310:332740 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
6.18Kopar (KOPR) 10:3410:342742 KmKopar, Maharashtra
6.19Diva Junction (DIVA) 10:3910:392746 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
6.20Mumbra (MBQ) 10:4110:412749 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
6.21Kalva (KLVA) 10:4610:462753 KmKalva, Maharashtra
6.22Thane (TNA) 10:4810:482756 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.23Mulund (MLND) 10:5110:512758 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.24Nahur (NHU) 10:5310:532760 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.25Bhandup (BND) 10:5510:552762 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
6.26Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 10:5710:572764 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.27Vikhroli (VK) 10:5910:592766 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.28Ghatkopar (GC) 11:0211:022769 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
6.29Vidyavihar (VVH) 11:0411:042771 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
7Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 11:05STOP2772 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions