New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Time Table



Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Old Delhi Junction (DLI) START06:4010 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
2Shahdara Junction (DSA) 06:5606:582m16 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
2.1Vivek Vihar (VVB) 07:0307:0318 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
2.2Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 07:0307:0318 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
2.3Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 07:1207:12113 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 07:2607:282m119 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 07:3107:31123 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Maripat (MIU) 07:3507:35129 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Dadri (DER) 07:4107:41136 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Boraki (BRKY) 07:4407:44140 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:4707:47145 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Dankaur (DKDE) 07:5307:53153 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Wair (WAIR) 08:0008:00163 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Wair (WIR) 08:0008:00163 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
4Chola (CHL) 08:0408:062m168 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Gangraul (GNRL) 08:1108:11172 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Sikandarpur (SKQ) 08:1608:16176 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
5Khurja Junction (KRJ) 08:2208:242m182 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Kamalpur (KAMP) 08:2708:27186 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Danwar (DAR) 08:3408:34193 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Somna (SOM) 08:4408:441103 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kulwa (KLA) 08:5408:541114 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:5908:591119 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 09:0509:105m1126 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Daud Khan (DAQ) 09:1509:151133 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Mandrak (MXK) 09:2009:201139 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Sasni (SNS) 09:2509:251147 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
7Hathras Junction (HRS) 09:3209:375m1156 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
7.1Pora (PORA) 09:4409:441166 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
8Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:5109:532m1176 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Chamrola (CMR) 10:0810:081182 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Barhan Junction (BRN) 10:2510:251189 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Mitawal (MTI) 10:4410:441197 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Shivarampur (WSC) 10:5210:521200 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
9Tundla Junction (TDL) 11:0011:088m1204 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Hirangaon (HNG) 11:2011:201212 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10Firozabad (FZD) 11:3011:322m1220 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Makkhanpur (MNR) 11:4311:431230 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 11:5311:552m1240 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Kaurara (KAA) 12:0312:031251 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Bhadan (BDN) 12:1112:111260 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Balrai (BBL) 12:1912:191271 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Jaswantnagar (JGR) 12:2612:261280 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Sarai Bhopat (SB) 12:3212:321287 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12Etawah (ETW) 12:3812:402m1296 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Ekdil (EKL) 12:4812:481305 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
13Bharthana (BNT) 12:5612:582m1315 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Samhon (SHW) 13:0713:071326 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 13:1013:101330 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
14Achalda (ULD) 13:1513:172m1335 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
14.1Pata (PATA) 13:2513:251339 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
15Phaphund (PHD) 13:3313:352m1343 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Kanchausi (KNS) 13:4513:451361 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Para Jani Halt (PJY) 13:4813:481366 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
16Jhinjhak (JJK) 13:5213:542m1372 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Ambiapur (AAP) 14:0314:031382 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
17Rura (RURA) 14:1114:132m1391 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Roshan Mau (RMW) 14:2114:211398 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Maitha (MTO) 14:2514:251402 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Bhaupur (BPU) 14:3514:351412 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
18Panki (PNK) 14:4614:482m1424 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 14:5514:551427 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 15:0415:041431 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 15:0515:051432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 15:0915:091434 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
19Kanpur Central (CNB) 15:1215:208m1435 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Chandari (CNBI) 15:2415:241440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Chakeri (CHK) 15:2915:291446 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Rooma (RXM) 15:3315:331451 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Sirsaul (SSL) 15:3815:381458 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Prempur (PMPR) 15:4315:431464 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Karbigwan (KBN) 15:4815:481469 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Aung (AUNG) 15:5315:531475 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Bindki Road (BKO) 15:5815:581481 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 16:0416:041489 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.10Malwan (MWH) 16:1016:101496 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 16:1716:171506 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20Fatehpur (FTP) 16:2316:252m1513 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Ramva (RAMA) 16:3016:301518 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Faizullapur (FYZ) 16:3316:331524 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Rasulabad (RUB) 16:4116:411533 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Sath Naraini (SNIE) 16:4616:461540 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Khaga (KGA) 16:5216:521547 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Katoghan (KTCE) 16:5716:571554 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Kanwar (KUW) 17:0217:021560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Athsarai (ASCE) 17:0617:061566 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Sirathu (SRO) 17:1117:111572 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Shujaatpur (SJT) 17:1817:181582 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Bidanpur (BDNP) 17:2217:221587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Bharwari (BRE) 17:2617:261592 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
20.13ManoharGanj (MNJ) 17:3217:321600 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.14Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 17:3817:381607 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
20.15Manauri (MRE) 17:4217:421612 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.16Bamhrauli (BMU) 17:4817:481621 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.17SubedarGanj (SFG) 17:5217:521626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
21Allahabad Junction (ALD) 17:5518:0510m1629 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
22Naini Junction (NYN) 18:1618:182m1636 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Chheoki Junction (COI) 18:1918:191638 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Karchana (KCN) 18:2518:251647 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Bheerpur (BEP) 18:3218:321656 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Meja Road (MJA) 18:4018:401667 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Unchdih (UND) 18:4518:451676 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Manda Road (MNF) 18:5118:511684 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
22.7Jigna (JIA) 18:5718:571692 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
22.8Gaipura (GAE) 19:0119:011699 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
22.9Birohe (BEO) 19:0719:071706 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
23Vindhyachal (BDL) 19:1019:122m1711 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
24Mirzapur (MZP) 19:3319:352m1718 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Jhingura (JHG) 19:4619:461727 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Pahara (PRE) 19:5619:561734 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Dagmagpur (DAP) 20:0720:071742 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Chunar Junction (CAR) 20:1720:171750 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Kailahat (KYT) 20:3020:301759 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
24.6Ahraura Road (ARW) 20:4120:411768 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
24.7Jeonathpur (JEP) 20:4920:491774 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
24.8New West Cabin (NEWC) 20:5820:581780 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
25Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 21:0021:2020m1782 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 21:2221:221784 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
25.2EOCM (EOCM) 21:2721:271790 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
25.3Kuchman (KCA) 21:2921:291792 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
25.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 21:3621:361800 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
25.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 21:4121:411806 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
25.6Dheena (DHA) 21:4721:471814 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
25.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 21:5421:541821 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
25.8Zamania (ZNA) 21:5821:581826 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
25.9Darauli (DRV) 22:0422:041832 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
25.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 22:1022:101839 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
25.11Usia Khas (USK) 22:1322:131844 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
25.12Bhadaura (BWH) 22:1722:171847 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
25.13Karahia (KKRH) 22:2022:201851 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
25.14Gahmar (GMR) 22:2422:241855 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
25.15Barakalan (BQW) 22:2622:261859 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
25.16Chausa (CSA) 22:3222:321865 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
25.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 22:3322:331867 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
26Buxar (BXR) 22:4122:432m1876 KmBuxar, Bihar
26.1Baruna (BUE) 22:4922:491885 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
26.2Dumraon (DURE) 22:5422:541892 KmDumraon, Bihar
26.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 22:5922:591900 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
26.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 23:0123:011904 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
26.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 23:0423:041908 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
26.6Sikaria (SKRI) 23:0723:071913 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
26.7Banahi (BYN) 23:1023:101917 KmBanahi, Bihar
26.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 23:1123:111919 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
26.9Bihiya (BEA) 23:1423:141923 KmBehea, Bihar
26.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 23:1623:161927 KmBuxar, Bihar
26.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 23:1823:181929 KmBuxar, Bihar
26.12Kauriya (KYA) 23:1923:191931 KmBuxar, Bihar
26.13Karisath (KRS) 23:2123:211934 KmKarisath, Bihar
26.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 23:2623:261941 KmBuxar, Bihar
27Ara Junction (ARA) 23:2823:302m1944 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
27.1Jamira (JMIR) 23:3323:331949 KmPatna, Bihar
27.2Kulharia (KUA) 23:3723:371954 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
27.3Koelwar (KWR) 23:3923:391958 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
27.4Bihta (BTA) 23:4523:451966 KmBihta, Bihar
27.5Patel Halt (PATL) 23:4723:471968 KmPatna, Bihar
27.6Sadisopur (SDE) 23:4823:481971 KmSadisopur, Bihar
27.7Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 23:5123:511975 KmPatna, Bihar
27.8Neora (NEO) 23:5323:531978 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
28Danapur (DNR) 23:5723:592m1984 KmKhagaul, Bihar
28.1Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 00:1200:122987 KmPatna, Bihar
28.2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 00:2600:262991 KmPatna, Bihar
29Patna Junction (PNBE) 00:3501:0025m2993 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
29.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 01:0201:022996 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
29.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 01:0501:0521000 KmPatna, Bihar
29.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 01:0801:0821003 KmPatna, Bihar
29.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 01:1001:1021006 KmPatna, Bihar
29.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 01:1201:1221009 KmPatna, Bihar
29.6Fatwa (FUT) 01:1701:1721015 KmPatna, Bihar
29.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 01:1901:1921017 KmFatwah, Bihar
29.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 01:1901:1921017 KmFatwah, Bihar
29.9Khusropur (KOO) 01:2401:2421024 KmPatna, Bihar
29.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 01:2701:2721027 KmPatna, Bihar
29.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 01:2801:2821029 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
29.12Karauta (KWO) 01:3001:3021032 KmKarauta, Bihar
29.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 01:3201:3221034 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
30Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 01:3501:372m21038 KmPatna, Bihar
30.1Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 01:4301:4321044 KmPatna, Bihar
30.2Athmal Gola (ATL) 01:4601:4621047 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
30.3Achuara (ACU) 01:5001:5021051 KmBarh, Bihar
30.4Barh (BARH) 01:5601:5621056 KmBarh, Bihar
30.5Sahari Halt (SHT) 01:5801:5821059 KmPatna, Bihar
30.6Railey Halt (RLE) 02:0202:0221062 KmPatna, Bihar
30.7Lemuabad (LEB) 02:0402:0421064 KmLemuabad, Bihar
30.8Punarakh (PHK) 02:0602:0621067 KmPunarakh, Bihar
30.9Memrakhabad (MMKB) 02:0902:0921069 KmMor, Bihar
30.10Kanhaipur (KNHP) 02:1102:1121072 KmMor, Bihar
30.11Mor (MOR) 02:1502:1521075 KmMor, Bihar
30.12Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 02:1702:1721077 KmPatna, Bihar
30.13Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 02:2002:2021080 KmPatna, Bihar
31Mokama Junction (MKA) 02:2202:242m21082 KmPatna, Bihar
31.1Rajendra Pul (RJO) 03:1203:1221093 KmSimaria, Bihar
31.2Simaria (SAE) 03:2703:2721096 KmBegusarai, Bihar
32Barauni Junction (BJU) 03:5504:005m21102 KmBegusarai, Bihar
33Begu Sarai (BGS) 04:1304:152m21116 Km06243-222853, Bihar
33.1Lakho (LAK) 04:2804:2821123 KmLakho, Bihar
33.2Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 04:3704:3721128 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
34Lakhminia (LKN) 04:4604:482m21134 KmBegusarai, Bihar
35Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 05:0005:022m21144 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
35.1Umeshnagar (UMNR) 05:0905:0921149 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
36Khagaria Junction (KGG) 05:1905:212m21156 Km06244-223596, Bihar
37Mansi Junction (MNE) 05:3405:362m21164 Km06244-233234, Bihar
37.1Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 06:0306:0321169 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
38Mahes Khunt (MSK) 06:3506:372m21175 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
38.1Gauchhari (GAI) 06:5206:5221179 KmGauchhari, Bihar
39Pasraha (PSR) 07:2407:262m21187 KmPasraha, Bihar
39.1Bharat Khand (BRKB) 07:3607:3621193 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
40Narayanpur (NNR) 07:4507:472m21199 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
41Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 07:5707:592m21206 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
41.1Kharik (KHQ) 08:0708:0721215 KmKharik, Bihar
42Naugachia (NNA) 08:1508:172m21222 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
42.1Katareah (KTRH) 08:3408:3421233 KmKumadpur, Bihar
43Kursela (KUE) 08:4608:482m21241 KmNH 31, Bihar
44Karagola Road (CRR) 09:0409:062m21261 KmKargola, Bihar
45Katihar Junction (KIR) 09:3009:5020m21286 KmKatihar, Bihar
45.1Katihar CBO MB (KIRB) 09:5209:5221288 KmKatihar, Bihar
45.2Maniyan (MIYN) 09:5709:5721292 KmManiyan, Bihar
45.3Kuretha (KUQ) 10:0210:0221297 KmKatihar, Bihar
45.4Sahja Halt (SAJH) 10:0610:0621301 KmSahja Halt, West Bengal
45.5Pranpur Road (PQD) 10:0910:0921304 KmPranpur, West Bengal
46Labha (LAV) 10:1410:162m21308 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
46.1Dilli Dewan Ganj (DVJ) 10:2010:2021312 KmDilli Dewan Ganj, Bihar
46.2Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 10:2310:2321315 KmDist. - Malda, West Bengal
46.3Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN) 10:2510:2521317 KmBabhabgaon, West Bengal
46.4Khurial (KWE) 10:3210:3221323 KmKhurial, Bihar
46.5Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 10:3410:3421325 KmKamalpur, Bihar
47Azamnagar Road (AZR) 10:3910:412m21329 KmAzamnagar, Bihar
47.1Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 10:4610:4621334 KmBhawanipur, Bihar
47.2Mukuria Junction (MFA) 10:5010:5021338 KmMukuria, Bihar
48Barsoi Junction (BOE) 10:5610:582m21343 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
48.1Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 11:0411:0421351 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
48.2Sudhani (SUD) 11:0711:0721355 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
48.3Ajharail (AHL) 11:1011:1021359 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
48.4Telta (TETA) 11:1311:1321364 KmRupauli, Bihar
49Dalkolha (DLK) 11:1911:212m21372 KmDalkola, West Bengal
49.1Surja Kamal (SJKL) 11:2811:2821379 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
49.2Kanki (KKA) 11:3511:3521386 KmKanki, West Bengal
49.3Hatwar (HWR) 11:4011:4021392 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
50KishanGanj (KNE) 11:4811:502m21400 KmKishanganj, Bihar
50.1Panjipara (PJP) 11:5711:5721409 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
50.2Gaisal (GIL) 12:0312:0321416 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
50.3Gunjaria (GEOR) 12:0812:0821423 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
51Aluabari Road (AUB) 12:1512:172m21431 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
51.1Dhulabari (DBQ) 12:2312:2321436 KmKishanganj, Bihar
51.2Mangurjan (MXJ) 12:3112:3121442 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
51.3Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 12:3912:3921448 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
51.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 12:5112:5121457 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
51.5Chattar Hat (CAT) 13:0213:0221466 KmChattar, West Bengal
51.6Nijbari (NJB) 13:1213:1221473 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
51.7Rangapani (RNI) 13:2013:2021480 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
52New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 13:3013:4515m21488 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
52.1Siliguri Town (SGUT) 13:5813:5821493 Kmdist - darjeeling, West Bengal
53Siliguri Junction (SGUJ) 14:0514:105m21495 KmDist-Darjeeling Siliguri-734001, West Bengal
53.1Gulma (GLMA) 14:2114:2121504 Kmdist - darjeeling, West Bengal
53.2Sivok (SVQ) 14:3414:3421516 KmDist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
53.3Bagrakot (BRQ) 14:4914:4921528 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
53.4Oodlabari (ODB) 14:5414:5421532 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
53.5Dam Dim (DDM) 14:5914:5921537 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
54New Mal Junction (NMZ) 15:0615:115m21543 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
54.1Chalsa Jn (CLD) 15:1815:1821550 Kmdist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
54.2Nagrakata (NKB) 15:2815:2821564 Kmdist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
54.3Carron (CRX) 15:3315:3321569 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
54.4Banarhat (BNQ) 15:4215:4221580 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
55Binnaguri (BNV) 15:4815:502m21587 KmBinnaguri, West Bengal
56Dalgaon (DLO) 16:0116:032m21596 KmPh:03563-266013, West Bengal
56.1Mujnai (MJE) 16:1216:1221602 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
56.2Madarihat (MDT) 16:2416:2421610 Kmdist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
57Hasimara (HSA) 16:4016:422m21621 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
57.1Hamilton Ganj (HOJ) 17:0217:0221630 KmHamiltonganj, West Bengal
57.2Kalchini (KCF) 17:0917:0921633 KmNH 31C, West Bengal
57.3Garopara (GRU) 17:1517:1521636 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
57.4Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK) 17:3617:3621645 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
58Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 18:00STOP21656 Km03564-255091, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions