New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Swarna Jayanti Express Time Table


Swarna Jayanti Express (12643)Return Train : Swarna Jayanti Express (12644)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Trivandrum Central (TVC)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 14:45Arrives at : 17:05
Total Distance : 3013 kmNumber of halts : 30
Total Travel Time : 50h 20mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
27.9Sandalpur (SLV) 11:4311:4332695 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
27.10Sithouli (STLI) 11:4511:4532698 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
28Gwalior Junction (GWL) 11:5211:575m32707 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
28.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 12:0012:0032710 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
28.2Rayaru (RRU) 12:1112:1132720 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
28.3Banmor (BAO) 12:1712:1732726 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
28.4Nurabad (NUB) 12:2312:2332732 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
28.5Sank (SANK) 12:2712:2732736 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
28.6Morena (MRA) 12:3712:3732746 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
28.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 12:4712:4732754 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
28.8Hetampur (HET) 12:5212:5232760 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
28.9Gher (GHER) 12:5912:5932767 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
28.10Dholpur Junction (DHO) 13:0513:0532772 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
28.11Mania (MIA) 13:1813:1832785 KmManda, Rajasthan
28.12Jajau (JJ) 13:3313:3332799 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
28.13Bhandai (BHA) 13:4913:4932815 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
29Agra Cantt. (AGC) 14:0014:055m32825 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
30Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 14:1314:141m32829 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
30.1Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 14:1514:1532830 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
30.2Runkuta (RNKA) 14:2314:2332840 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
30.3Kitham (KXM) 14:3014:3032848 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
30.4Farah Town (FHT) 14:3814:3832858 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
30.5Farah (FAR) 14:4014:4032860 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
30.6Baad (BAD) 14:4714:4732869 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
31Mathura Junction (MTJ) 14:5515:005m32879 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
31.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 15:0315:0332881 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
31.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 15:0915:0932889 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
31.3Ajhai (AJH) 15:2015:2032900 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
31.4Chata (CHJ) 15:2915:2932910 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
31.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 15:3915:3932920 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
31.6Hodal (HDL) 15:5015:5032932 KmFaridabad, Haryana
31.7Banchari (BNCR) 15:5715:5732940 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
31.8Sholaka (SHLK) 16:0016:0032943 KmFaridabad, Haryana
31.9Rundhi (RDE) 16:1016:1032953 KmRundhi, Haryana
31.10Palwal (PWL) 16:1816:1832963 KmPalwal, Haryana
31.11Asaoti (AST) 16:2916:2932974 KmAsaoti, Haryana
31.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 16:3816:3832984 KmFaridabad, Haryana
31.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 16:4216:4232988 KmFaridabad, Haryana
31.14Faridabad (FDB) 16:4616:4632992 KmFaridabad, Haryana
31.15Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 16:5116:5132997 KmFaridabad, Haryana
31.16Tuglakabad (TKD) 16:5616:5633003 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
31.17Okhla (OKA) 17:0217:0233009 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
32Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 17:05STOP33013 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1Trivandrum Central (TVC) START14:4510 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala
1.1Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 14:4714:4712 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
1.2Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 14:5214:5217 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
1.3Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 14:5514:55110 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.4Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 14:5714:57113 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.5Kaniyapuram (KXP) 15:0115:01117 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.6Murukkampuzha (MQU) 15:0515:05121 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
1.7Perunguzhi (PGZ) 15:0815:08124 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
1.8Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 15:1215:12128 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
1.9Kadakavur (KVU) 15:1515:15131 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
1.10Akathumuri (AMY) 15:1715:17134 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
1.11Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 15:2315:23141 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
1.12Edavai (EVA) 15:2715:27144 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.13Kappil (KFI) 15:2915:29147 KmKappil, Kerala
1.14Paravur (PVU) 15:3315:33152 KmParavoor, Kerala
1.15Mayyanad (MYY) 15:3715:37155 KmMayyanad, Kerala
1.16Eravipuram (IRP) 15:4115:41160 KmKollam, Kerala
2Kollam Junction (QLN) 15:4515:505m164 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
2.1Perinad (PRND) 15:5815:58173 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
2.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 16:0416:04181 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
2.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 16:0716:07184 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.4Karunagappalli (KPY) 16:1316:13191 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.5Ochira (OCR) 16:2016:20199 KmClappana, Kerala
3Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 16:2516:272m1105 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
3.1Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 16:3516:351113 KmCheppad Railway Station Rd, Kerala
3.2Harippad (HAD) 16:4116:411118 KmHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
3.3Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 16:4716:471124 KmAshramam- Pulipra, Kerala
3.4Takazhi (THZI) 16:5316:531130 KmTakazhi, Kerala
3.5Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 16:5916:591136 Kmph 0477-2272620, Kerala
3.6Punnapra (PUPR) 17:0517:051141 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
3.7Punnapura (PNPR) 17:0717:071143 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
4Alappuzha (ALLP) 17:1217:153m1148 KmPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
4.1Tumboli (TMPY) 17:2217:221152 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
4.2Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 17:3117:311158 KmKalavoor, Kerala
4.3Mararikkulam (MAKM) 17:3717:371161 KmMararikulam, Kerala
4.4Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 17:4517:451167 KmTiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd, Kerala
4.5Cherthala (SRTL) 17:5517:551172 KmPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
4.6Vayalar (VAY) 18:0518:051179 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
4.7Turavur (TUVR) 18:1118:111182 KmThuravoor, Kerala
4.8Ezhuppunna (EZP) 18:2018:201188 KmEzhupunna, Kerala
4.9Aroor Halt (AROR) 18:3118:311194 KmAroor, Kerala
4.10Kumbalam (KUMM) 18:3718:371198 KmErnakulam, Kerala
4.11Tirunettur (TNU) 18:4318:431201 KmErnakulam, Kerala
5Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 18:5019:0010m1206 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
5.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 19:0119:011207 KmErnakulam, Kerala
5.2Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 19:0319:031208 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
5.3Idappally (IPL) 19:1019:101215 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
5.4Kalamassery (KLMR) 19:1619:161219 KmErnakulam, Kerala
6Aluva (AWY) 19:2319:252m1225 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
6.1Chovvara (CWR) 19:2819:281228 KmAluva, Kerala
6.2Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 19:3419:341234 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
6.3Karukkutty (KUC) 19:3819:381239 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
6.4Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 19:4319:431244 KmKoratty, Kerala
6.5Divine Nagar (DINR) 19:4619:461248 KmThrissur, Kerala
6.6Chalakkudy (CKI) 19:4819:481250 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
6.7Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 19:5419:541256 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
6.8Nellayi (NYI) 20:0020:001262 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
6.9Pudukkad (PUK) 20:0420:041266 KmPudukad, Kerala
6.10Ollur (OLR) 20:1120:111273 KmThrissur, Kerala
7Thrissur (TCR) 20:1720:203m1280 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
7.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 20:2220:221282 KmThrissur, Kerala
7.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 20:3120:311289 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
7.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 20:3820:381296 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
7.4Mullurkara (MUC) 20:4820:481305 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
7.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 20:5320:531309 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
7.6Mannanur (MNUR) 21:0221:021317 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
7.7Ottappalam (OTP) 21:1021:101324 KmOttapalam, Kerala
7.8Palappuram (PLPM) 21:1521:151329 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
7.9Lakkidi (LDY) 21:1821:181332 KmPalakkad, Kerala
7.10Mankara (MNY) 21:2721:271340 KmPalakkad, Kerala
7.11Parli (PLL) 21:3521:351347 KmPalakkad, Kerala
8Palakkad Junction (PGT) 21:4521:505m1356 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
8.1Kottekad (KTKU) 22:0322:031362 KmPalakkad, Kerala
8.2Kanjikode (KJKD) 22:1722:171369 KmPalakkad, Kerala
8.3Chullimada (CLMD) 22:3322:331377 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
8.4Walayar (WRA) 22:4122:411382 KmPalakkad, Kerala
8.5Ettimadai (ETMD) 22:5922:591391 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
8.6Madukarai (MDKI) 23:0923:091396 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
8.7Podanur Junction (PTJ) 23:2823:281406 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
9Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 23:4023:455m1411 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
9.1Coimbatore North (CBF) 23:4723:471414 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
9.2Pilamedu (PLMD) 23:5323:531421 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
9.3Singanallur (SHI) 23:5723:571426 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
9.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 00:0000:002429 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
9.5Sulur Road (SUU) 00:0600:062436 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
9.6Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 00:1300:132444 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
9.7Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 00:2100:212454 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
10Tiruppur (TUP) 00:2800:302m2462 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
10.1Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 00:3900:392472 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
10.2Uttukuli (UKL) 00:4200:422476 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
10.3Vijayamangalam (VZ) 00:5100:512485 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
10.4Ingur (IGR) 00:5800:582493 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
10.5Perundurai (PY) 01:0301:032499 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
10.6Totiyapalayam (TPM) 01:0901:092506 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
11Erode Junction (ED) 01:1501:205m2512 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
11.1Kaveri (CV) 01:2401:242517 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
11.2Anangur (ANU) 01:3401:342527 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
11.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 01:4001:402535 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
11.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 01:4501:452540 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
11.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 01:5601:562553 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
11.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 02:0202:022559 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
11.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 02:0602:062563 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
11.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 02:0802:082566 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
12Salem Junction (SA) 02:1502:205m2574 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
12.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 02:2302:232577 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
12.2Karuppur (KPPR) 02:2602:262580 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
12.3Tinnappatti (TNT) 02:3502:352590 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
12.4Danishpet (DSPT) 02:4202:422597 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
12.5Lokur (LCR) 02:5002:502607 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
12.6Bommidi (BQI) 03:0003:002617 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
12.7Buddireddippati (BDY) 03:0903:092627 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
12.8Thonganur (TNGR) 03:1503:152633 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
12.9Morappur (MAP) 03:2003:202639 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
12.10Doddampatti (DPI) 03:2703:272647 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
12.11Dasampatti (DST) 03:3503:352655 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
12.12Samalpatti (SLY) 03:4303:432663 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
12.13Kunnathur (KNNT) 03:4803:482670 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
12.14Kagankarai (KEY) 03:5403:542676 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
12.15Molakarampatti (MOLK) 04:0004:002682 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
12.16Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 04:0404:042687 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
12.17Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 04:1104:112694 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
12.18Kettandapatti (KDY) 04:1704:172701 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
12.19Vaniyambadi (VN) 04:2504:252709 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
12.20Vinnamangalam (VGM) 04:3304:332718 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
12.21Ambur (AB) 04:4004:402726 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
12.22Pachachakupam (PCKM) 04:4504:452732 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
12.23Melpatti (MPI) 04:5104:512738 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
12.24Valathoor (VLT) 04:5604:562743 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
12.25Melalathur (MEH) 05:0105:012748 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
12.26Gudiyattam (GYM) 05:0505:052753 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
12.27Kavanur (KVN) 05:1105:112759 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
12.28Virinchipuram (VJ) 05:1705:172765 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
12.29Latteri (LTI) 05:2105:212770 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
13Katpadi Junction (KPD) 05:2805:302m2778 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
13.1Bommasamudram (BUM) 05:3905:392788 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Ramapuram (RAM) 05:4405:442794 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Peyanapalli (PYX) 05:4905:492800 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Siddampalli (SIE) 05:5205:522803 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
14Chittoor (CTO) 05:5906:001m2811 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
14.1RVS Nagar (RVSN) 06:1006:102819 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Putalapattu (PTT) 06:2406:242830 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Pakala Junction (PAK) 06:3806:382841 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Panapakam (PAM) 06:5506:552855 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Mungilipattu (MNPT) 07:0307:032861 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Kotala (KEN) 07:1307:132869 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Chandragiri (CGI) 07:1507:152871 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 07:2807:282881 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
15Tirupati Main (TPTY) 07:3007:355m2883 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 07:4507:452889 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
16Renigunta Junction (RU) 07:5008:0010m2893 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Yerpedu (YPD) 08:1208:122902 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 08:1908:192909 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 08:2808:282916 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Akkurti (AKY) 08:3308:332920 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Yellakaru (YLK) 08:4208:422928 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Yataluru (YAL) 08:4908:492934 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 08:5708:572940 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 09:0709:072948 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Vendodu (VDD) 09:1709:172957 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.10Kondagunta (KQA) 09:2809:282966 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
17Gudur Junction (GDR) 09:4009:422m2976 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Manubolu (MBL) 09:4909:492986 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 09:5309:532991 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 09:5809:582998 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 10:0510:0521007 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Nellore South (NLS) 10:0910:0921013 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Nellore (NLR) 10:1010:1021014 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Padugupadu (PGU) 10:1310:1321018 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Kodavaluru (KJJ) 10:1810:1821026 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Talamanchi (TMC) 10:2210:2221031 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Alluru Road (AXR) 10:3010:3021042 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.11Bitragunta (BTTR) 10:3510:3521049 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
17.12Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 10:3810:3821053 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.13Kavali (KVZ) 10:4710:4721065 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
17.14Tettu (TTU) 10:5710:5721079 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.15Ulavapadu (UPD) 11:0711:0721093 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
17.16Singarayakonda (SKM) 11:1411:1421103 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
17.17Tanguturu (TNR) 11:2111:2121113 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
17.18Surareddipalem (SDM) 11:2711:2721121 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
18Ongole (OGL) 11:3511:361m21131 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Karavadi (KRV) 11:4611:4621140 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 11:5311:5321146 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 11:5711:5721149 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 12:0212:0221154 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 12:0912:0921160 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 12:1512:1521165 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 12:2012:2021169 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Vetapalem (VTM) 12:2412:2421173 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 12:2912:2921177 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
18.10Chirala (CLX) 12:3312:3321181 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
18.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 12:3712:3721185 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
18.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 12:3812:3821185 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
18.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 12:4112:4121188 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
18.14Bapatla (BPP) 12:5012:5021196 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
18.15Appikatla (APL) 13:0013:0021204 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.16Machavaram (MCVM) 13:0813:0821211 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 13:1413:1421216 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
18.18Modukuru (MDKU) 13:2213:2221223 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
18.19Tsunduru (TSR) 13:2613:2621227 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
18.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 13:3913:3921238 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
18.21Kolakalur (KLX) 13:4613:4621244 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.22Duggirala (DIG) 13:5013:5021248 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
18.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 13:5713:5721254 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
18.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 14:0114:0121258 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 14:0614:0621261 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 14:1014:1021265 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
19Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:1514:3520m21270 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Rayanapadu (RYP) 14:4314:4321279 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Kondapalli (KI) 14:4814:4821285 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 15:0015:0021299 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Gangineni (GNN) 15:0415:0421304 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Errupalem (YP) 15:0915:0921310 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 15:1415:1421316 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Madhira (MDR) 15:2215:2221325 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Motimari (MTMI) 15:2715:2721331 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Bona Kalu (BKL) 15:3615:3621342 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
19.10Nagalwancha (NVC) 15:4115:4121348 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.11Chinta Kani (CKN) 15:4615:4621354 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.12Pandillapalli (PNDP) 15:5215:5221361 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.13Khammam (KMT) 15:5915:5921370 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
19.14Mallemadugu (MLMG) 16:0616:0621378 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
19.15Papatapalli (PPY) 16:1216:1221384 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
19.16Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 16:1916:1921393 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
19.17Garla (GLA) 16:2316:2321398 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
19.18Gundratimadugu (GUU) 16:3016:3021406 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.19Mahbubabad (MABD) 16:3916:3921417 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
19.20Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 16:4716:4721426 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
19.21Kesamudram (KDM) 16:5216:5221432 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
19.22Intakanne (INK) 16:5716:5721438 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.23Nekonda (NKD) 17:0517:0521448 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
19.24Yelgur (YGL) 17:1317:1321457 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.25Chintalpalli (CLE) 17:2017:2021465 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20Warangal (WL) 17:3017:355m21477 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
20.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 17:3817:3821480 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 17:3917:3921482 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 17:4217:4221485 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 17:4417:4421487 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 17:5317:5321498 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Uppal (OPL) 18:0418:0421510 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 18:1518:1521522 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 18:2118:2121528 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 18:3018:3021538 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
20.10Odela (OEA) 18:3418:3421543 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
20.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 18:3818:3821547 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
20.12Kottapally (KYOP) 18:4318:4321552 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
20.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 18:5118:5121561 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
20.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 18:5818:5821569 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
20.15Ramagundam (RDM) 19:0719:0721579 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
20.16Peddampet (PPZ) 19:1119:1121583 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
20.17Manchiryal (MCI) 19:1919:1921592 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
20.18Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 19:2519:2521599 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
20.19Mandamari (MMZ) 19:2819:2821603 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
20.20Belampalli (BPA) 19:3819:3821613 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
20.21Rechni Road (RECH) 19:4619:4621622 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
20.22Repalliwada (RLW) 19:5419:5421631 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
20.23Asifabad Road (ASAF) 19:5919:5921636 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
20.24Ralapet (RLT) 20:0620:0621644 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
20.25Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 20:1220:1221651 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
20.26Vempalli (VEM) 20:2020:2021660 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
20.27Sirpur Town (SRUR) 20:2820:2821669 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
20.28Makudi (MKDI) 20:4520:4521687 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
20.29Wirur (WIRR) 20:5020:5021693 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
20.30Wihirgaon (VHGN) 20:5920:5921702 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
20.31Manikgarh (MAGH) 21:0621:0621711 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
21Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 21:1521:2510m21720 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
21.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 21:2921:2921725 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
21.2Wasanapura (VSP) 21:2921:2921725 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
21.3Babupeth (BUPH) 21:3321:3321730 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 21:3721:3721734 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 21:4221:4221741 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 21:4221:4221741 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.7Tadali (TAE) 21:4921:4921749 KmTadali, Maharashtra
21.8Bhandak (BUX) 21:5721:5721758 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 22:0522:0521768 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
21.10Warora (WRR) 22:1522:1521781 KmWarora, Maharashtra
21.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 22:2422:2421791 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.12Nagri (NGI) 22:3422:3421803 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
21.13Yenor (YNA) 22:4322:4321813 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
21.14Hinganghat (HGT) 22:4822:4821820 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
21.15Wagholi (WG) 22:5522:5521827 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
21.16Sonegaon (SNN) 23:0223:0221836 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.17Bhugaon (BPK) 23:0723:0721842 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.18Chitoda (CHJC) 23:1123:1121847 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 23:1623:1621853 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.20Warud (WARUD) 23:1923:1921856 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 23:2623:2621864 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
21.22Tuljapur (TGP) 23:3423:3421874 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
21.23Sindi (SNI) 23:4123:4121882 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.24Borkhedi (BOK) 23:5023:5021894 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 23:5723:5721901 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
21.26Gumgaon (GMG) 00:0400:0431910 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.27Khapri (KRI) 00:1000:1031917 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.28Ajni (AJNI) 00:1700:1731926 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
21.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 00:1900:1931928 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
22Nagpur Junction (NGP) 00:2000:3010m31929 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
22.1Godhani (GNQ) 00:3600:3631936 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
22.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 00:4100:4131942 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
22.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 00:4900:4931953 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
22.4Kohli (KOHL) 00:5900:5931965 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
22.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 01:0601:0631974 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
22.6Metpanjra (MER) 01:1301:1331983 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
22.7Katol (KATL) 01:1801:1831990 KmKatol, Maharashtra
22.8Kalambha (KLBA) 01:2701:2732000 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
22.9Tinkheda (TNH) 01:3301:3332008 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
22.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 01:3901:3932015 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
22.11Darimeta (DDMT) 01:4601:4632025 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
22.12Pandhurna (PAR) 01:5301:5332033 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
22.13Teegaon (TEO) 02:0002:0032042 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 02:0302:0332046 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
22.15Chichonda (CCD) 02:1302:1332059 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
22.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 02:2002:2032067 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
22.17Multai (MTY) 02:2602:2632074 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
22.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 02:3202:3232082 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
22.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 02:4402:4432097 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
22.20Barsali (BYS) 02:5202:5232107 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
22.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 02:5702:5732113 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23Betul (BZU) 03:0203:031m32120 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 03:1003:1032128 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 03:2203:2232141 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Ghoradongri (GDYA) 03:3603:3632156 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Barbatpur (BBTR) 03:4603:4632167 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Magardoh (MGRD) 03:5103:5132173 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.6Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 03:5703:5732178 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.7Pola Patthar (POX) 04:0404:0432187 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.8Kala Akhar (KQE) 04:1004:1032193 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.9Saheli (SAHL) 04:1504:1532198 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.10Taku (TAKU) 04:2004:2032204 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.11Kesla (KSLA) 04:2504:2532210 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
23.12Kiratgarh (KRTH) 04:3004:3032215 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.13Jujharpur (JHP) 04:3704:3732222 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.14Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 04:3904:3932225 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24Itarsi Junction (ET) 04:4004:455m32226 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 04:4604:4632227 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 04:5404:5432234 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:0505:0532244 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Budni (BNI) 05:1205:1232251 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
24.5Midghat (MIG) 05:2005:2032258 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
24.6Choka (CHQ) 05:2605:2632264 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
24.7Barkhera (BKA) 05:3305:3332270 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
24.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 05:4605:4632282 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
24.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 05:5405:5432289 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
24.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 06:0106:0132295 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
24.11Misrod (MSO) 06:1106:1132305 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
24.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 06:1806:1832311 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
25Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:2506:305m32317 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 06:3106:3132318 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 06:3906:3932329 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 06:4506:4532336 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
25.4DewanGanj (DWG) 06:5206:5232345 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Salamatpur (SMT) 06:5906:5932354 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
25.6Sanchi (SCI) 07:0507:0532362 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 07:1007:1032367 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Vidisha (BHS) 07:1207:1232371 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.9Sorai (SORI) 07:1607:1632375 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.10Sumer (SUMR) 07:2307:2332384 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 07:2907:2932392 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.12Pabai (PAI) 07:3707:3732402 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:4407:4432410 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
25.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 07:4607:4632413 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
25.15Raukheri (RKDI) 07:4907:4932417 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
25.16Bareth (BET) 07:5207:5232420 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
25.17Chulheta (CLHT) 07:5507:5532425 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
25.18Kalhar (KAH) 07:5907:5932430 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
25.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:0608:0632439 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
25.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 08:1308:1332447 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
26Bina Junction (BINA) 08:2008:255m32456 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
26.1Agasod (AGD) 08:3108:3132464 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
26.2Karonda (KOA) 08:4108:4132476 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
26.3Mohasa (MXS) 08:4608:4632482 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
26.4Dhaura (DUA) 08:5308:5332491 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
26.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 09:0209:0232502 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
26.6Jiron (JRO) 09:0809:0832509 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
26.7Lalitpur (LAR) 09:1509:1532519 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.8Dailwara (DWA) 09:2409:2432529 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
26.9Jakhaura (JHA) 09:3209:3232539 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.10Bijrotha (BJA) 09:3909:3932548 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
26.11Doulta (DLA) 09:4309:4332554 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
26.12Talbahat (TBT) 09:4809:4832559 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
26.13Matatila (MZX) 09:5209:5232564 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
26.14Basai (BZY) 09:5809:5832572 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
26.15Burhpura (BPW) 10:0310:0332579 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
26.16Babina (BAB) 10:0810:0832584 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
26.17Khajraha (KHJ) 10:1410:1432592 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
26.18Bijauli (BJI) 10:2110:2132601 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
26.19Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 10:2610:2632606 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
27Jhansi Junction (JHS) 10:2810:3810m32609 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Karari (KRQ) 10:4710:4732621 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
27.2Datia (DAA) 10:5710:5732634 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
27.3Sonagir (SOR) 11:0611:0632646 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
27.4Kotra (KTRA) 11:1311:1332655 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
27.5Dabra (DBA) 11:2011:2032665 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
27.6Simariatal (SMTL) 11:2711:2732675 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
27.7Anant Paith (AEH) 11:3511:3532685 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
27.8Antri (ARI) 11:4011:4032691 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions