New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


H.Nizamuddin–Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express Time Table


H.Nizamuddin–Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express (12804)Return Train : Visakhapatnam-H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express (12803)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)
Departs at : 05:55Arrives at : 17:25
Total Distance : 2092 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 35h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START05:5510 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 05:5805:5813 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 06:0406:0419 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 06:0906:09115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 06:1406:14120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:1706:17124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:2106:21128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 06:3006:30138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 06:4006:40150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 06:4806:48159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 06:5806:58169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 07:0007:00173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 07:0707:07180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 07:1807:18192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 07:2707:271102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 07:3607:361112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 07:4607:461123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 07:5307:531131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2Mathura Junction (MTJ) 07:5508:005m1133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Baad (BAD) 08:0808:081143 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Farah (FAR) 08:1408:141152 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Farah Town (FHT) 08:1608:161154 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Kitham (KXM) 08:2308:231164 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Runkuta (RNKA) 08:3008:301173 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 08:3708:371182 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:3808:402m1183 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4Agra Cantt. (AGC) 09:1009:155m1187 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Bhandai (BHA) 09:2409:241197 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Jajau (JJ) 09:3709:371213 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Mania (MIA) 09:4909:491227 KmManda, Rajasthan
4.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 10:0010:001240 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
4.5Gher (GHER) 10:0510:051245 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
4.6Hetampur (HET) 10:1110:111253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
4.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 10:1510:151258 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Morena (MRA) 10:2310:231267 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Sank (SANK) 10:3110:311276 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
4.10Nurabad (NUB) 10:3410:341280 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
4.11Banmor (BAO) 10:4010:401286 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.12Rayaru (RRU) 10:4510:451292 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.13Birlanagar (BLNR) 10:5410:541303 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5Gwalior Junction (GWL) 10:5611:015m1305 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Sithouli (STLI) 11:0911:091314 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Sandalpur (SLV) 11:1311:131317 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Antri (ARI) 11:1611:161321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Anant Paith (AEH) 11:2211:221327 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Simariatal (SMTL) 11:3211:321338 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
5.6Dabra (DBA) 11:4211:421348 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
5.7Kotra (KTRA) 11:5111:511357 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Sonagir (SOR) 12:0012:001366 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Datia (DAA) 12:1112:111378 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Karari (KRQ) 12:2412:241391 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
6Jhansi Junction (JHS) 12:3512:4510m1403 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 12:4712:471406 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Bijauli (BJI) 12:5212:521411 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Khajraha (KHJ) 13:0013:001420 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
6.4Babina (BAB) 13:0713:071428 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Burhpura (BPW) 13:1213:121434 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Basai (BZY) 13:1813:181441 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
6.7Matatila (MZX) 13:2513:251448 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Talbahat (TBT) 13:2913:291453 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Doulta (DLA) 13:3413:341459 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Bijrotha (BJA) 13:3913:391464 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.11Jakhaura (JHA) 13:4713:471473 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Dailwara (DWA) 13:5513:551483 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.13Lalitpur (LAR) 14:0514:051493 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Jiron (JRO) 14:1314:131503 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 14:1914:191510 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.16Dhaura (DUA) 14:3014:301522 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Mohasa (MXS) 14:3714:371530 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Karonda (KOA) 14:4314:431536 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Agasod (AGD) 14:5314:531548 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7Bina Junction (BINA) 15:0015:055m1556 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 15:1315:131565 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 15:2015:201573 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Kalhar (KAH) 15:2815:281582 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Chulheta (CLHT) 15:3215:321588 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Bareth (BET) 15:3615:361592 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Raukheri (RKDI) 15:3915:391595 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 15:4215:421599 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 15:4515:451602 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Pabai (PAI) 15:5215:521611 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 16:0016:001620 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Sumer (SUMR) 16:0716:071628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Sorai (SORI) 16:1516:151637 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Vidisha (BHS) 16:1916:191641 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 16:2216:221645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Sanchi (SCI) 16:2716:271651 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Salamatpur (SMT) 16:3316:331658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.17DewanGanj (DWG) 16:4116:411667 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 16:4916:491676 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 16:5516:551683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 17:0417:041694 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8Bhopal Junction (BPL) 17:0517:105m1695 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 17:1617:161701 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Misrod (MSO) 17:2217:221707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 17:3217:321717 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 17:3817:381723 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 17:4517:451731 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
8.6Barkhera (BKA) 17:5617:561742 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Choka (CHQ) 18:0318:031749 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Midghat (MIG) 18:0818:081754 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Budni (BNI) 18:1518:151761 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
9Hoshangabad (HBD) 18:2218:242m1768 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Powerkheda (PRKD) 18:3818:381778 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 18:4818:481785 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10Itarsi Junction (ET) 18:5018:555m1786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 18:5618:561788 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Jujharpur (JHP) 18:5818:581790 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 19:0419:041797 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Kesla (KSLA) 19:0919:091803 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Taku (TAKU) 19:1519:151809 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Saheli (SAHL) 19:2019:201814 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 19:2419:241819 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Pola Patthar (POX) 19:3019:301826 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 19:3719:371834 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Magardoh (MGRD) 19:4219:421840 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 19:4719:471845 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 19:5719:571857 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 20:1120:111872 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 20:2220:221884 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11Betul (BZU) 20:2920:312m1892 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 20:3720:371899 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Barsali (BYS) 20:4220:421906 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Amla Junction (AMLA) 20:5120:511915 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Jaulkhera (JKR) 21:0321:031930 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Multai (MTY) 21:1021:101938 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Hatna Pur (HTN) 21:1621:161945 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Chichonda (CCD) 21:2321:231953 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 21:3421:341966 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Teegaon (TEO) 21:3821:381970 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Pandhurna (PAR) 21:4521:451979 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Darimeta (DDMT) 21:5321:531987 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
11.12Narkher Junction (NRKR) 22:0122:011997 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
11.13Tinkheda (TNH) 22:0722:0711004 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
11.14Kalambha (KLBA) 22:1422:1411012 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
11.15Katol (KATL) 22:2322:2311022 KmKatol, Maharashtra
11.16Metpanjra (MER) 22:2922:2911029 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
11.17Sonkhamb (SNKB) 22:3722:3711039 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
11.18Kohli (KOHL) 22:4422:4411047 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
11.19Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 22:5422:5411059 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
11.20Bharatwada (BWRA) 23:0323:0311070 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.21Godhani (GNQ) 23:0923:0911076 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12Nagpur Junction (NGP) 23:1523:2510m11083 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
12.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 23:2623:2611084 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.2Ajni (AJNI) 23:2823:2811086 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
12.3Khapri (KRI) 23:3723:3711096 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.4Gumgaon (GMG) 23:4423:4411102 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 23:5323:5311111 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
12.6Borkhedi (BOK) 00:0100:0121119 KmWardha, Maharashtra
12.7Sindi (SNI) 00:1200:1221130 KmWardha, Maharashtra
12.8Tuljapur (TGP) 00:2000:2021138 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
12.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 00:3000:3021148 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
12.10Warud (WARUD) 00:3800:3821156 KmWardha, Maharashtra
12.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 00:4200:4221159 KmWardha, Maharashtra
12.12Chitoda (CHJC) 00:4800:4821165 KmWardha, Maharashtra
12.13Bhugaon (BPK) 00:5200:5221170 KmWardha, Maharashtra
12.14Sonegaon (SNN) 00:5900:5921176 KmWardha, Maharashtra
12.15Wagholi (WG) 01:0701:0721185 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
12.16Hinganghat (HGT) 01:1501:1521193 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
12.17Yenor (YNA) 01:2201:2221199 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
12.18Nagri (NGI) 01:3201:3221209 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
12.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 01:4401:4421221 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
12.20Warora (WRR) 01:5401:5421232 KmWarora, Maharashtra
12.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 02:0702:0721244 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
12.22Bhandak (BUX) 02:1702:1721254 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
12.23Tadali (TAE) 02:2602:2621263 KmTadali, Maharashtra
12.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 02:3402:3421271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
12.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 02:3402:3421271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
12.26Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 02:4102:4121278 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
12.27Babupeth (BUPH) 02:4602:4621283 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
12.28Wasanapura (VSP) 02:5102:5121287 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
12.29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 02:5102:5121288 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
13Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 02:5503:0510m21292 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
13.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 03:1303:1321301 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
13.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 03:2003:2021310 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
13.3Wirur (WIRR) 03:2803:2821319 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
13.4Makudi (MKDI) 03:3303:3321325 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
13.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 03:4803:4821344 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Vempalli (VEM) 03:5503:5521352 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 04:0304:0321362 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Ralapet (RLT) 04:0804:0821368 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:1504:1521376 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Repalliwada (RLW) 04:2004:2021381 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Rechni Road (RECH) 04:2604:2621390 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Belampalli (BPA) 04:3404:3421399 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Mandamari (MMZ) 04:4304:4321410 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 04:4604:4621413 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Manchiryal (MCI) 04:5104:5121420 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Peddampet (PPZ) 04:5904:5921429 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Ramagundam (RDM) 05:0305:0321434 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:1105:1121443 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 05:1705:1721451 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.20Kottapally (KYOP) 05:2505:2521460 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.21Kolanoor (KOLR) 05:2905:2921465 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.22Odela (OEA) 05:3305:3321470 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
13.23Potkapalli (PTKP) 05:3705:3721475 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.24Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 05:4505:4521484 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
13.25Jamikunta (JMKT) 05:5005:5021491 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
13.26Uppal (OPL) 06:0006:0021503 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
13.27Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 06:1006:1021514 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
13.28Kazipet Town (KZJT) 06:1906:1921525 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.29Komatipalli (KMPT) 06:2106:2121527 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.30Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 06:2406:2421531 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.31Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 06:2406:2421532 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
14Warangal (WL) 06:2706:325m21535 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
14.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 06:4806:4821547 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Yelgur (YGL) 06:5806:5821555 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Nekonda (NKD) 07:1107:1121564 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Intakanne (INK) 07:2407:2421574 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Kesamudram (KDM) 07:3107:3121580 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 07:4007:4021586 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 07:5107:5121595 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 08:0608:0621606 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Garla (GLA) 08:1708:1721615 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 08:2308:2321619 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Papatapalli (PPY) 08:3408:3421628 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 08:4308:4321635 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Khammam (KMT) 08:5308:5321642 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Pandillapalli (PNDP) 09:0509:0521652 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Chinta Kani (CKN) 09:1409:1421658 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Nagalwancha (NVC) 09:2209:2221664 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Bona Kalu (BKL) 09:3009:3021670 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Motimari (MTMI) 09:4409:4421681 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Madhira (MDR) 09:5209:5221687 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.20Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 10:0410:0421696 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
14.21Errupalem (YP) 10:1210:1221702 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.22Gangineni (GNN) 10:2010:2021708 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.23Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 10:2610:2621713 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
14.24Kondapalli (KI) 10:4510:4521727 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
14.25Rayanapadu (RYP) 10:5210:5221733 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
15Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 11:0511:2520m21743 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Gunadala (GALA) 11:3011:3021749 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Mustabada (MBD) 11:3511:3521756 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Gannavaram (GWM) 11:4011:4021762 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 11:4411:4421767 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Telaprolu (TOU) 11:4911:4921774 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Viravalli (VRVL) 11:5111:5121777 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Nuzvid (NZD) 11:5611:5621784 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Vatlur (VAT) 12:0412:0421794 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Powerpet (PRH) 12:0912:0921801 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
16Eluru (EE) 12:1012:122m21802 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
16.1Denduluru (DEL) 12:2112:2121812 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Sitampet (STPT) 12:2512:2521815 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 12:3012:3021821 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Pulla (PUA) 12:3612:3621828 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 12:4012:4021832 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Chebrol (CEL) 12:4312:4321836 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Unguturu (VGT) 12:4612:4621838 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Badampudi (BPY) 12:5112:5121844 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 12:5712:5721850 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.10Prattiapadu (PTPU) 13:0213:0221855 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.11Navabpalem (NBM) 13:0513:0521859 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.12Marampalli (MRPL) 13:0813:0821862 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.13Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 13:1513:1521870 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
16.14Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 13:1913:1921873 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
16.15Chagallu (CU) 13:2313:2321878 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
16.16Pasivedala (PSDA) 13:2613:2621881 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.17Kovvur (KVR) 13:2913:2921884 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
16.18Godavari (GVN) 13:3313:3321889 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
17Rajahmundry (RJY) 13:3613:382m21892 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Kadiyam (KYM) 13:4513:4521902 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 13:5013:5021908 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 13:5313:5321912 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Anaparti (APT) 13:5513:5521916 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 14:0014:0021922 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 14:0214:0221925 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 14:0714:0721931 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Medapadu (MPU) 14:0814:0821933 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 14:1214:1221938 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
18Samalkot Junction (SLO) 14:1514:172m21942 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Pithapuram (PAP) 14:3214:3221954 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 14:3914:3921960 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 14:5114:5121969 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 14:5514:5521972 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Annavaram (ANV) 15:0315:0321979 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 15:0815:0821983 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 15:1415:1421987 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Tuni (TUNI) 15:2415:2421996 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Gullipadu (GLU) 15:3815:3822007 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 15:5215:5222018 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.11Regupalem (REG) 16:0416:0422027 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.12Elamanchili (YLM) 16:1516:1522036 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 16:2416:2422043 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
18.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 16:3316:3322050 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.15Kasimkota (KSK) 16:3816:3822054 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.16Anakapalle (AKP) 16:4416:4422059 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.17Thadi (THY) 16:5216:5222066 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
18.18Duvvada (DVD) 17:0417:0422075 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.19Gopalapatnam (GPT) 17:1217:1222081 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
18.20Marripalem (MIPM) 17:1917:1922087 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 17:25STOP22092 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions