New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Upasana Express Time Table


Upasana Express (12327)Return Train : Upasana Express (12328)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Dehradun (DDN)
Departs at : 13:10Arrives at : 18:10
Total Distance : 1588 kmNumber of halts : 15
Total Travel Time : 29h 0mDeparture Days : Tue, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START13:1010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 13:1113:1111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 13:1213:1213 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 13:1313:1314 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 13:1413:1416 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 13:1613:1618 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 13:1713:17110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 13:2013:20114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 13:2213:22116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 13:2413:24120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 13:2513:25122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 13:2813:28125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 13:3013:30129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 13:3113:31131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 13:3313:33132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 13:3513:35135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 13:3813:38140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 13:4113:41144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 13:4213:42146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 13:4313:43148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 13:4513:45151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 13:4713:47153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 13:4813:48155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 13:4913:49157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 13:5313:53162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 13:5413:54164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 13:5613:56166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 13:5913:59171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 14:0114:01174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 14:0314:03177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 14:0714:07182 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 14:1014:10187 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.32Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:1514:15194 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.33Talit (TIT) 14:2014:201102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34Khana Junction (KAN) 14:2414:241107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 14:2914:291113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Galsi (GLI) 14:3114:311117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Paraj (PAJ) 14:3614:361123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.38Mankar (MNAE) 14:4114:411132 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.39Panagarh (PAN) 14:4814:481142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.40Rajbandh (RBH) 14:5414:541150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
1.41Durgapur (DGR) 14:5914:591157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.42Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 15:0115:011160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.43Waria (OYR) 15:0615:061166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.44Pinjrapol (POL) 15:0715:071168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.45Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 15:1015:101172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.46Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 15:1015:101172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.47Andal Junction (UDL) 15:1115:111174 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.48Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 15:1315:131177 KmKajora, West Bengal
1.49RaniGanj (RNG) 15:1615:161182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.50Nimcha (NMC) 15:1915:191186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.51Kalipahari (KPK) 15:2515:251195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
1.52Asansol East (ASNE) 15:2815:281198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
2Asansol Junction (ASN) 15:2915:345m1200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 15:3815:381205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 15:4015:401209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
2.3Salanpur (SLS) 15:4415:441213 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
2.4Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 15:4915:491220 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
2.5Chittaranjan (CRJ) 15:5215:521225 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
2.6Bodma (BM) 15:5615:561230 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
2.7Jamtara (JMT) 16:0216:021239 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
2.8Kaseetar (KEE) 16:0816:081248 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
2.9Vidyasagar (VDS) 16:1516:151257 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
2.10Madankata (MNC) 16:2116:211266 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
2.11Joramow (JRW) 16:2516:251272 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
3Madhupur Junction (MDP) 16:3216:342m1281 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
3.1Nawapatra (NPZ) 16:3916:391287 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
3.2Mathurapur (MUW) 16:4416:441293 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
3.3Sankarpur (SNQ) 16:4916:491299 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
3.4Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 16:5316:531304 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
4Jasidih Junction (JSME) 16:5817:002m1310 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
4.1Tulsitanr (TTN) 17:1217:121318 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.2Lahabon (LHB) 17:2417:241326 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.3Simultala (STL) 17:4017:401336 KmSimultala, Bihar
4.4Ghorparan (GHN) 17:5217:521343 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
4.5Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 17:5717:571347 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
5Jhajha (JAJ) 18:1018:155m1355 KmJhajha, Bihar
5.1Dadpur (DPX) 18:1818:181359 KmDadpur, Bihar
5.2Gidhaur (GHR) 18:2318:231366 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
5.3Chaura (CUX) 18:3218:321378 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
5.4Jamui (JMU) 18:3418:341381 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
5.5Kunder Halt (KDER) 18:4118:411391 KmSH 18, Bihar
5.6Bhalui (BFM) 18:4618:461398 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
5.7Mananpur (MNP) 18:4818:481401 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
5.8Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 18:4918:491403 KmSH 18, Bihar
5.9Bansipur (BSQP) 18:5018:501404 KmKiul, Bihar
5.10Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 18:5018:501404 KmKiul, Bihar
5.11Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 18:5118:511406 KmKiul, Bihar
6Kiul Junction (KIUL) 18:5318:552m1408 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
6.1Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 18:5618:561409 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
6.2Mankatha (MKB) 19:0119:011415 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
6.3Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 19:0319:031417 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
6.4Dumri Halt (DMRX) 19:0619:061420 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
6.5Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 19:0819:081422 KmKIUL, Bihar
6.6Barhiya (BRYA) 19:1019:101424 KmBarahiya, Bihar
6.7Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 19:1519:151430 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
6.8Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 19:1819:181434 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
6.9Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 19:2019:201436 KmNH31, Bihar
6.10Aunta Halt (ANAH) 19:2219:221438 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
7Mokama Junction (MKA) 19:2619:282m1442 KmPatna, Bihar
7.1Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 19:3019:301444 KmPatna, Bihar
7.2Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 19:3319:331447 KmPatna, Bihar
7.3Mor (MOR) 19:3519:351449 KmMor, Bihar
7.4Kanhaipur (KNHP) 19:3919:391453 KmMor, Bihar
7.5Memrakhabad (MMKB) 19:4119:411455 KmMor, Bihar
7.6Punarakh (PHK) 19:4419:441458 KmPunarakh, Bihar
7.7Lemuabad (LEB) 19:4719:471460 KmLemuabad, Bihar
7.8Railey Halt (RLE) 19:4919:491462 KmPatna, Bihar
7.9Sahari Halt (SHT) 19:5219:521465 KmPatna, Bihar
7.10Barh (BARH) 19:5519:551468 KmBarh, Bihar
7.11Achuara (ACU) 20:0020:001474 KmBarh, Bihar
7.12Athmal Gola (ATL) 20:0420:041477 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
7.13Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 20:0720:071480 KmPatna, Bihar
7.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 20:1420:141486 KmPatna, Bihar
7.15Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 20:1820:181490 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
7.16Karauta (KWO) 20:2020:201493 KmKarauta, Bihar
7.17Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 20:2220:221495 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
7.18Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 20:2520:251497 KmPatna, Bihar
7.19Khusropur (KOO) 20:2920:291501 KmPatna, Bihar
7.20Hardas Bigha (HDE) 20:3520:351507 KmFatwah, Bihar
7.21Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 20:3520:351507 KmFatwah, Bihar
7.22Fatwa (FUT) 20:3720:371509 KmPatna, Bihar
7.23Banka Ghat (BKG) 20:4320:431515 KmPatna, Bihar
7.24Deedarganj (DDGJ) 20:4720:471519 KmPatna, Bihar
7.25Patna Saheb (PNC) 20:5020:501521 KmPatna, Bihar
7.26Gulzarbagh (GZH) 20:5320:531525 KmPatna, Bihar
7.27Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 20:5720:571529 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
8Patna Junction (PNBE) 21:0021:1010m1531 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
8.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 21:1221:121534 KmPatna, Bihar
8.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 21:1421:141537 KmPatna, Bihar
8.3Danapur (DNR) 21:1721:171541 KmKhagaul, Bihar
8.4Neora (NEO) 21:2121:211547 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
8.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 21:2321:231550 KmPatna, Bihar
8.6Sadisopur (SDE) 21:2621:261554 KmSadisopur, Bihar
8.7Patel Halt (PATL) 21:2821:281556 KmPatna, Bihar
8.8Bihta (BTA) 21:2921:291558 KmBihta, Bihar
8.9Koelwar (KWR) 21:3621:361567 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
8.10Kulharia (KUA) 21:3821:381570 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
8.11Jamira (JMIR) 21:4221:421576 KmPatna, Bihar
8.12Ara Junction (ARA) 21:4521:451580 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
8.13Jagjivan (JGWL) 21:4821:481584 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.14Karisath (KRS) 21:5321:531590 KmKarisath, Bihar
8.15Kauriya (KYA) 21:5521:551594 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.16Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 21:5721:571596 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.17Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 21:5821:581598 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.18Bihiya (BEA) 22:0122:011602 KmBehea, Bihar
8.19Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 22:0422:041606 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
8.20Banahi (BYN) 22:0522:051608 KmBanahi, Bihar
8.21Sikaria (SKRI) 22:0822:081612 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
8.22Raghunathpur (RPR) 22:1222:121617 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
8.23Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 22:1522:151621 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
8.24Twining Ganj (TWG) 22:1822:181625 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
8.25Dumraon (DURE) 22:2322:231633 KmDumraon, Bihar
8.26Baruna (BUE) 22:2822:281640 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
9Buxar (BXR) 22:3522:372m1649 KmBuxar, Bihar
9.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 22:4722:471658 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
9.2Chausa (CSA) 22:5022:501660 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
9.3Barakalan (BQW) 22:5722:571666 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
9.4Gahmar (GMR) 23:0123:011669 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Karahia (KKRH) 23:0523:051673 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Bhadaura (BWH) 23:1023:101677 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Usia Khas (USK) 23:1423:141681 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 23:1923:191685 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Darauli (DRV) 23:2823:281692 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Zamania (ZNA) 23:3523:351699 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 23:4123:411704 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Dheena (DHA) 23:5023:501711 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 23:5823:581718 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Sakaldiha (SLD) 00:0600:062725 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Kuchman (KCA) 00:1500:152732 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
9.16EOCM (EOCM) 00:1700:172734 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 00:2400:242740 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
10Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 00:2700:4720m2743 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Vyasnagar (VYN) 01:0501:052749 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Kashi (KEI) 01:2001:202754 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
11Varanasi Junction (BSB) 01:3501:5520m2759 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Shiupur (SOP) 02:0002:002765 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Birapatti (BRPT) 02:0502:052771 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Babatpur (BTP) 02:1002:102778 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Pindra Road (PDRD) 02:1402:142783 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Khalispur (KSF) 02:1702:172787 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 02:2202:222792 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
11.7JalalGanj (JLL) 02:2602:262799 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Sarkoni (SIQ) 02:2902:292802 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 02:3602:362811 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Jaunpur City (JOP) 02:4102:412817 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Bakhsha (BKSA) 02:5202:522831 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 02:5602:562836 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 03:0403:042845 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.14HarpalGanj (HRPG) 03:1003:102853 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Koiripur (KEPR) 03:1903:192864 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 03:2603:262873 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Lambhua (LBA) 03:3203:322881 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 03:3503:352885 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Pakhruli (PKX) 03:4003:402890 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
12Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 03:5003:522m2903 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
12.1Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 04:0504:052911 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Shivnagar (SHNG) 04:2404:242925 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Musafir Khana (MFKA) 04:3804:382934 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Adhinpur (AHZ) 04:5004:502943 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Waris Ganj (WGJ) 04:5704:572947 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:0505:052953 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Sindurwa (SYW) 05:1605:162960 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
12.8AkbarGanj (AKJ) 05:2805:282968 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Chaubisi (CHBS) 05:4005:402977 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Haidergarh (HGH) 05:5205:522985 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Tirbediganj (TEG) 06:0306:032993 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Chhandrauli (CDRL) 06:1506:1521001 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 06:2006:2021005 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Anupganj (APG) 06:2906:2921011 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Bakkas (BKKS) 06:4006:4021018 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Utraitia Junction (UTR) 06:5706:5721030 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.17Block Hut A (BHAW) 07:0407:0421034 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 07:0907:0921038 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 07:1507:3015m21042 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 07:3107:3121044 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Alamnagar (AMG) 07:3607:3621049 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Kakori (KKJ) 07:4307:4321057 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Malihabad (MLD) 07:5107:5121066 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 07:5607:5621072 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Rahimabad (RBD) 08:0308:0321080 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Sandila (SAN) 08:1308:1321091 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Umar Tali (UTA) 08:1808:1821096 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 08:2308:2321102 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 08:3108:3121111 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Baghauli (BGH) 08:3908:3921120 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Masit (MST) 08:4508:4521127 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Karna (KAR) 08:5108:5121134 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Hardoi (HRI) 09:0009:0021144 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Kaurha (KUF) 09:0709:0721152 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Behtagokul (BEG) 09:1509:1521161 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Todarpur (TDP) 09:2109:2121168 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.18Sharma (SHRM) 09:2309:2321170 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 09:2809:2821176 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.20Algawan (AIG) 09:3409:3421182 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
13.21Kahiliya (KH) 09:4209:4221191 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.22Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 09:4509:4521195 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.23Roza Junction (ROZA) 09:4909:4921200 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.24Shahjehanpur (SPN) 09:5609:5621207 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.25Banthra (BTRA) 10:0310:0321215 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
13.26Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 10:0810:0821221 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
13.27Tilhar (TLH) 10:1210:1221225 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
13.28Miranpur Katra (MK) 10:2010:2021235 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.29Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 10:2110:2121235 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
13.30Bilpur (BLPU) 10:2710:2721242 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
13.31Tisua (TSA) 10:3310:3321249 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
13.32Pitambarpur (PMR) 10:4010:4021258 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.33Rasuriya (RYS) 10:4910:4921267 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
13.34Chaneti (CHTI) 10:5510:5521274 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
14Bareilly Junction (BE) 10:5811:035m21277 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Bareilly City (BC) 11:0611:0621280 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
14.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 11:1111:1121285 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 11:1611:1621290 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Bhitaura (BTO) 11:2211:2221296 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Dhaneta (DAN) 11:2811:2821302 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 11:3511:3521309 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Milak (MIL) 11:4411:4421317 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Duganpur (DUN) 11:5011:5021323 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Dhamora (DAM) 11:5511:5521329 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 12:0112:0121334 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Rampur (RMU) 12:0712:0721340 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Mundha Pande (MPH) 12:1612:1621349 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Dalpatpur (DLP) 12:2312:2321356 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Kathghar East (KGFE) 12:3012:3021362 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 12:3012:3021363 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Kathghar (KGF) 12:3112:3121364 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
15Moradabad Junction (MB) 12:3513:0530m21368 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Harthala (HRH) 13:1013:1021373 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Aghwanpur (AWP) 13:1513:1521379 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Matlabpur (MTB) 13:2413:2421389 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Kanth (KNT) 13:3113:3121397 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Mewa Nawada (MWE) 13:3713:3721404 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Seohara (SEO) 13:4613:4621414 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 13:5213:5221420 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Dhampur (DPR) 13:5813:5821427 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Habibwala (HBW) 14:0314:0321433 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Puraini (PNI) 14:0814:0821438 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Nagina (NGG) 14:1314:1321444 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Bundki (BEK) 14:2214:2221454 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Murshadpur (MSDR) 14:2514:2521458 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Najibabad Junction (NBD) 14:3314:3321467 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.15Fazalpur (FZL) 14:4314:4321478 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
15.16Chandok (CNK) 14:4914:4921485 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
15.17Balawali (BLW) 14:5614:5621491 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
15.18Raisi (RSI) 15:0115:0121497 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
15.19Laksar Junction (LRJ) 15:1115:1121509 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
15.20Aithal (ATMO) 15:1715:1721516 KmBaghwanpur Haridwar Rd, Uttarakhand
15.21Pathri (PRI) 15:2315:2321522 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
15.22Ikkar (IKK) 15:2715:2721527 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
15.23Jwalapur (JWP) 15:3115:3121532 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
16Haridwar Junction (HW) 15:3516:0025m21536 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
16.1Motichur (MOTC) 16:1116:1121540 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
16.2Raiwala (RWL) 16:2816:2821547 KmRishikesh, Uttarakhand
16.3Kansrao (QSR) 16:5616:5621558 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
16.4Doiwala (DWO) 17:2017:2021567 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
16.5Harrawala (HRW) 17:4817:4821578 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
17Dehradun (DDN) 18:10STOP21587 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions