New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Yesvantpur-Howrah Duronto Express Time Table


Yesvantpur-Howrah Duronto Express (12246)Return Train : Howrah-Yesvantpur Duronto Express (12245)
Type : DurontoZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 11:15Arrives at : 16:00
Total Distance : 1960 kmNumber of halts : 4
Total Travel Time : 28h 45mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) START11:1510 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.1Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 11:1911:1914 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
1.2Hebbal (HEB) 11:2211:2217 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.3Baiyyappanahalli Yard Cabin (BYPY) 11:3011:30116 Km
1.4Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 11:3211:32118 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
1.5Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 11:3411:34120 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
1.6Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 11:4111:41127 KmBangalore, Karnataka
1.7Whitefield (WFD) 11:4311:43130 Km560067, Karnataka
1.8Devangonthi (DKN) 11:5011:50138 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
1.9Malur (MLO) 12:0212:02150 KmKolar, Karnataka
1.10Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 12:0712:07155 KmMalur, Karnataka
1.11Tyakal (TCL) 12:1512:15165 KmKolar, Karnataka
1.12Maralahalli (MZV) 12:1912:19169 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
1.13Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 12:2612:26177 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
1.14Varadapur (VRDP) 12:3112:31181 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
1.15Kamasamudram (KSM) 12:3812:38189 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
1.16Bisanattam (BSM) 12:4412:44196 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.17Gudupalli (GDP) 12:4912:491101 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
1.18Kuppam (KPN) 12:5812:581111 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
1.19Mulanur (MAR) 13:0913:091123 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
1.20Kotturu (KTY) 13:1513:151129 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.21Patchur (PU) 13:1913:191134 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
1.22Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 13:2713:271142 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
1.23Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 13:3513:351151 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
1.24Kettandapatti (KDY) 13:4213:421158 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
1.25Vaniyambadi (VN) 13:5013:501167 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
1.26Vinnamangalam (VGM) 13:5713:571175 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
1.27Ambur (AB) 14:0514:051183 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
1.28Pachachakupam (PCKM) 14:1014:101189 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
1.29Melpatti (MPI) 14:1614:161195 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
1.30Valathoor (VLT) 14:2114:211201 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
1.31Melalathur (MEH) 14:2614:261206 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
1.32Gudiyattam (GYM) 14:3014:301211 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
1.33Kavanur (KVN) 14:3614:361217 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
1.34Virinchipuram (VJ) 14:4114:411223 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
1.35Latteri (LTI) 14:4614:461227 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
1.36Katpadi Junction (KPD) 14:5314:531235 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
1.37Sevur (SVUR) 14:5814:581241 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
1.38Tiruvalam (THL) 15:0415:041247 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
1.39Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 15:0815:081252 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
1.40Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 15:1515:151259 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
1.41Marudalam (MRLM) 15:2115:211265 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
1.42Thalangai (TUG) 15:2215:221267 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
1.43Sholinghur (SHU) 15:2915:291274 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
1.44Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 15:3315:331278 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
1.45Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 15:3815:381284 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
1.46Chitteri (CTRE) 15:4115:411287 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
1.47Tiruttani (TRT) 15:5815:581306 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
1.48Ponpadi (POI) 16:0516:051313 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
1.49Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 16:0816:081316 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
1.50Nagari (NG) 16:1216:121321 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.51Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 16:1316:131322 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
1.52Vepagunta (VGA) 16:2316:231333 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
1.53Puttur (PUT) 16:2816:281338 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
1.54Taduku (TDK) 16:3516:351345 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.55Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 16:3716:371348 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
1.56Pudi (PUDI) 16:3716:371348 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2Renigunta Junction (RU) 16:5017:0515m1362 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Yerpedu (YPD) 17:1417:141372 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 17:1917:191378 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 17:2517:251385 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Akkurti (AKY) 17:2917:291390 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Yellakaru (YLK) 17:3617:361397 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Yataluru (YAL) 17:4117:411403 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 17:4717:471409 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 17:5417:541417 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Vendodu (VDD) 18:0118:011426 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Kondagunta (KQA) 18:0918:091435 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Gudur Junction (GDR) 18:1818:181445 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Manubolu (MBL) 18:2618:261455 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.13Kommarapudi (KMLP) 18:3118:311460 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.14Venkatachalam (VKT) 18:3718:371467 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
2.15Vedayapalem (VDE) 18:4518:451476 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.16Nellore South (NLS) 18:5018:501482 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.17Nellore (NLR) 18:5218:521484 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.18Padugupadu (PGU) 18:5518:551488 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
2.19Kodavaluru (KJJ) 19:0219:021495 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.20Talamanchi (TMC) 19:0619:061500 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.21Alluru Road (AXR) 19:1619:161511 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.22Bitragunta (BTTR) 19:2219:221518 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
2.23Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 19:2519:251522 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.24Kavali (KVZ) 19:3619:361534 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
2.25Tettu (TTU) 19:4919:491549 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.26Ulavapadu (UPD) 20:0120:011562 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
2.27Singarayakonda (SKM) 20:0920:091572 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.28Tanguturu (TNR) 20:1820:181582 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
2.29Surareddipalem (SDM) 20:2520:251590 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
2.30Ongole (OGL) 20:3420:341600 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
2.31Karavadi (KRV) 20:4120:411609 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
2.32Ammanabrolu (ANB) 20:4720:471615 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
2.33Raparla Halt (RPRL) 20:5020:501618 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
2.34Uppugunduru (UGD) 20:5420:541623 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.35Chinnaganjam (CJM) 20:5920:591629 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
2.36Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 21:0321:031634 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
2.37Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 21:0721:071638 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
2.38Vetapalem (VTM) 21:1021:101642 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.39Jandrapeta (JAQ) 21:1421:141646 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
2.40Chirala (CLX) 21:1721:171650 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
2.41Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 21:2121:211654 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.42Ipurupalem (IPPM) 21:2121:211654 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.43Stuartpuram (SPF) 21:2321:231657 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
2.44Bapatla (BPP) 21:3021:301665 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
2.45Appikatla (APL) 21:3821:381673 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.46Machavaram (MCVM) 21:4421:441680 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
2.47Nidubrolu (NDO) 21:4821:481685 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
2.48Modukuru (MDKU) 21:5421:541692 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
2.49Tsunduru (TSR) 21:5821:581696 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
2.50Tenali Junction (TEL) 22:0822:081707 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
2.51Kolakalur (KLX) 22:1322:131713 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.52Duggirala (DIG) 22:1622:161717 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
2.53Chiluvur (CLVR) 22:2122:211723 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
2.54Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 22:2522:251727 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.55Kolanukonda (KAQ) 22:2822:281730 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.56Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 22:3122:311734 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
3Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 22:3522:4510m1739 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Gunadala (GALA) 22:5022:501745 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Mustabada (MBD) 22:5622:561751 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Gannavaram (GWM) 23:0223:021758 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 23:0623:061763 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Telaprolu (TOU) 23:1223:121770 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Viravalli (VRVL) 23:1523:151773 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Nuzvid (NZD) 23:2023:201780 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Vatlur (VAT) 23:2923:291789 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Powerpet (PRH) 23:3523:351796 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Eluru (EE) 23:3623:361798 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
3.11Denduluru (DEL) 23:4423:441808 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Sitampet (STPT) 23:4823:481811 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 23:5223:521817 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Pulla (PUA) 23:5823:581824 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 00:0200:022828 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Chebrol (CEL) 00:0500:052831 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Unguturu (VGT) 00:0700:072834 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Badampudi (BPY) 00:1200:122840 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 00:1700:172846 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 00:2200:222851 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Navabpalem (NBM) 00:2500:252855 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Marampalli (MRPL) 00:2800:282858 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 00:3400:342866 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 00:3700:372869 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Chagallu (CU) 00:4100:412873 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 00:4400:442877 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.27Kovvur (KVR) 00:4700:472880 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.28Godavari (GVN) 00:5100:512885 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
3.29Rajahmundry (RJY) 00:5300:532888 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.30Kadiyam (KYM) 01:0201:022898 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.31Kesavaram (KSVM) 01:0701:072903 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.32Dwarapudi (DWP) 01:1101:112908 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.33Anaparti (APT) 01:1401:142912 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.34Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 01:1901:192918 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
3.35Bikkavolu (BVL) 01:2201:222921 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.36Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 01:2701:272927 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
3.37Medapadu (MPU) 01:2901:292929 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
3.38Gudaparti (GDPT) 01:3301:332933 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.39Samalkot Junction (SLO) 01:3701:372938 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.40Pithapuram (PAP) 01:4701:472950 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.41Gollaprolu (GLP) 01:5201:522956 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
3.42Durgada Gate (DGDG) 02:0002:002965 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.43Ravikampadu (RVD) 02:0202:022968 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.44Annavaram (ANV) 02:0802:082975 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.45Timmapuram (TMPM) 02:1202:122979 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.46Hamsavaram (HVM) 02:1502:152983 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.47Tuni (TUNI) 02:2302:232992 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.48Gullipadu (GLU) 02:3202:3221003 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.49Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 02:4202:4221014 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.50Regupalem (REG) 02:5002:5021023 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.51Elamanchili (YLM) 02:5702:5721032 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.52Narasingapalli (NASP) 03:0303:0321039 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.53Bayyavaram (BVM) 03:1003:1021046 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
3.54Kasimkota (KSK) 03:1303:1321050 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.55Anakapalle (AKP) 03:1803:1821055 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.56Thadi (THY) 03:2303:2321062 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
3.57Duvvada (DVD) 03:3103:3121071 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.58Gopalapatnam (GPT) 03:3603:3621077 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.59Marripalem (MIPM) 03:4103:4121083 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.60Simhachalam (SCM) 03:4403:4421087 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.61Simhachalam North (SCMN) 03:4603:4621088 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.62Pendurti (PDT) 03:5203:5221096 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.63Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 04:0004:0021105 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3.64Kantakapalle (KPL) 04:0704:0721113 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
3.65Alamanda (ALM) 04:1504:1521122 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
3.66Korukonda (KUK) 04:2104:2121129 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
4Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 04:3004:4010m21140 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Nellimarla (NML) 04:4904:4921151 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Garividi (GVI) 04:5904:5921164 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 05:0405:0421170 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Batuva (BTVA) 05:0905:0921177 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Sigadam (SGDM) 05:1505:1521184 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Ponduru (PDU) 05:2205:2221194 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Dusi (DUSI) 05:2905:2921203 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:3405:3421209 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Urlam (ULM) 05:4205:4221219 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Tilaru (TIU) 05:5005:5021229 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 05:5405:5421234 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Kotabommali (KBM) 06:0106:0121243 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 06:0706:0721250 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 06:1106:1121256 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 06:1706:1721264 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Pundi (PUN) 06:2206:2221270 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Palasa (PSA) 06:3206:3221282 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Summadevi (SUDV) 06:3806:3821291 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 06:4206:4221295 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.20Baruva (BAV) 06:4906:4921305 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.21Sompeta (SPT) 06:5706:5721314 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
4.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 07:0107:0121320 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 07:1107:1121332 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
4.24Surla Road (SLRD) 07:1707:1721340 KmGanjam, Odisha
4.25Golanthra (GTA) 07:2207:2221346 KmGanjam, Odisha
4.26Brahmapur (BAM) 07:3007:3021356 KmBerhampur, Odisha
4.27Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 07:3707:3721365 KmBerhampur, Odisha
4.28Narasimhapura (NRSP) 07:4407:4421374 KmGanjam, Odisha
4.29Chatrapur (CAP) 07:4707:4721378 KmChatrapur, Odisha
4.30Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 07:4707:4721379 KmChatrapur, Odisha
4.31Ganjam (GAM) 07:5407:5421387 KmGanjam, Odisha
4.32Humma (HMA) 07:5907:5921393 KmGanjam District, Odisha
4.33Rambha (RBA) 08:0708:0721404 KmGanjam District, Odisha
4.34Khallikot (KIT) 08:1608:1621415 KmKhallikot, Odisha
4.35Kalijai (KLJI) 08:2008:2021420 KmGarh, Odisha
4.36Chilka (CLKA) 08:2408:2421425 KmBarkul, Odisha
4.37Balugaon (BALU) 08:2908:2921432 KmBalugaon, Odisha
4.38Solari (SLZ) 08:3608:3621440 KmSolari, Odisha
4.39Gangadharpur (GNGD) 08:4008:4021445 KmKhordha, Odisha
4.40Kuhuri (KUU) 08:4608:4621453 KmKhordha, Odisha
4.41Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 08:5108:5121460 KmChandeswar, Odisha
4.42Muketashwar (MKTP) 08:5508:5521464 KmKhordha, Odisha
4.43Bhusandpur (BSDP) 08:5908:5921470 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
4.44Nirakarpur (NKP) 09:0409:0421477 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
4.45Golabai (GLBA) 09:0809:0821481 KmKhordha, Odisha
4.46Tapang (TAP) 09:1109:1121486 KmKhordha, Odisha
4.47Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 09:1409:1421490 KmKhordha, Odisha
4.48Kaipada Road (KPXR) 09:1809:1821494 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
4.49Argul (ARGL) 09:2109:2121498 KmKhordha, Odisha
4.50Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 09:2509:2521504 KmKhordha, Odisha
4.51Retang (RTN) 09:3109:3121511 KmKhurdha, Odisha
4.52Sarkantra (SRKT) 09:3509:3521516 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
4.53Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 09:3609:3621518 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
5Bhubaneswar (BBS) 09:4009:5010m21522 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
5.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 09:5309:5321526 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
5.2Mancheswar (MCS) 09:5609:5621529 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
5.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 09:5809:5821532 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 09:5909:5921533 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
5.5Barang (BRAG) 10:0310:0321538 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
5.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 10:1010:1021546 KmGopalpur, Odisha
5.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 10:1210:1221549 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.8Cuttack (CTC) 10:1410:1421550 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.9Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 10:1710:1721554 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
5.10Nergundi (NRG) 10:2310:2321561 KmCuttack District, Odisha
5.11Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 10:2610:2621565 KmTangi, Odisha
5.12Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 10:3110:3121571 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.13Byree (BYY) 10:3410:3421575 KmBairi, Odisha
5.14Barithengarh (BRTG) 10:3810:3821579 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.15Dhanmandal (DNM) 10:4410:4421586 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
5.16Haridaspur (HDS) 10:4810:4821591 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
5.17New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 10:5610:5621601 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
5.18Jenapur (JEN) 11:0111:0121607 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.19Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 11:0311:0321609 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.20Jakhapura (JKPR) 11:0811:0821615 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.21Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 11:1511:1521622 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.22Korai Halt (KRIH) 11:1911:1921627 KmJajapur, Odisha
5.23Baitarani Road (BTV) 11:2511:2521634 KmBaitarani, Odisha
5.24Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 11:2911:2921640 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
5.25Manjuri Road (MZZ) 11:3311:3321644 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.26Kenduapada (KED) 11:3811:3821651 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.27Kapali Road (KPLD) 11:4111:4121653 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.28Baudpur (BUDR) 11:4611:4621660 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.29Bhadrak (BHC) 11:5111:5121666 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.30Ranital (RNTL) 11:5811:5821674 KmBhadrak, Odisha
5.31Markona (MKO) 12:0412:0421680 KmMarkuna, Odisha
5.32Sabira (SZZ) 12:0912:0921686 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.33Soro (SORO) 12:1612:1621695 KmSoro, Odisha
5.34Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 12:2312:2321704 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
5.35Panpana (PNPN) 12:2712:2721708 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
5.36Khantapara (KHF) 12:3112:3121713 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
5.37Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 12:3512:3521718 KmBaleswar, Odisha
5.38Balasore (BLS) 12:4412:4421728 KmBalasore, Odisha
5.39Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 12:4912:4921733 KmBaleswar, Odisha
5.40Haldipada (HIP) 12:5412:5421740 KmHaldipada, Odisha
5.41Rupsa Junction (ROP) 12:5912:5921746 KmRupsa, Odisha
5.42N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 13:0413:0421752 KmBaleswar, Odisha
5.43Basta (BTS) 13:0813:0821756 KmBasta, Odisha
5.44Amarda Road (ARD) 13:1313:1321762 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
5.45Rajghat Halt (RGT) 13:1813:1821768 KmRajghat, Odisha
5.46Jaleswar (JER) 13:2513:2521776 KmJaleswar, Odisha
5.47Lakshannath Road (LXD) 13:3013:3021782 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
5.48Angua (AGV) 13:3513:3521788 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
5.49Dantan (DNT) 13:3913:3921792 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
5.50Nikursini (NSI) 13:4613:4621801 KmNikursini, West Bengal
5.51Belda (BLDA) 13:5313:5321809 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
5.52Contai Road (CNT) 13:5313:5321809 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
5.53Bakhrabad (VKD) 13:5813:5821815 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
5.54Narayangarh (NYA) 14:0314:0321821 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
5.55Benapur (BPE) 14:1214:1221833 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
5.56Hijli (HIJ) 14:1914:1921841 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
5.57Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 14:2314:2321845 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
5.58Jakpur (JPR) 14:2914:2921852 KmJakpur, West Bengal
5.59Madpur (MPD) 14:3314:3321857 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
5.60Shyam Chak (SMCK) 14:3814:3821863 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
5.61Balichak (BCK) 14:4314:4321869 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
5.62Duan (DUAN) 14:4614:4621872 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
5.63Radhamohanpur (RDU) 14:4814:4821875 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
5.64Haur (HAUR) 14:5214:5221879 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
5.65Khirai (KHAI) 14:5614:5621884 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
5.66Panskura Junction (PKU) 15:0015:0021889 KmPanskura, West Bengal
5.67Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 15:0315:0321892 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
5.68Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 15:0315:0321892 KmMurail, West Bengal
5.69Bhogpur (BOP) 15:0615:0621896 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
5.70Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 15:0815:0821898 KmNH41, West Bengal
5.71Mecheda (MCA) 15:1115:1121901 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
5.72Kolaghat (KIG) 15:1315:1321905 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
5.73Deulti (DTE) 15:1715:1721909 KmDeulty, West Bengal
5.74Ghoraghata (GGTA) 15:2015:2021912 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
5.75Bagnan (BZN) 15:2215:2221915 KmBagnan, West Bengal
5.76Kulgachia (KGY) 15:2815:2821922 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
5.77Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 15:2915:2921923 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
5.78Uluberia (ULB) 15:3315:3321927 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
5.79Phuleswar (FLR) 15:3515:3521930 KmHowrah, West Bengal
5.80Chengel (CGA) 15:3715:3721932 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
5.81Bauria Junction (BVA) 15:4015:4021936 KmHowrah, West Bengal
5.82Nalpur (NALR) 15:4315:4321939 KmHowrah, West Bengal
5.83Abada (ABB) 15:4515:4521942 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
5.84Sankrail (SEL) 15:4715:4721944 KmSankrail, West Bengal
5.85Andul (ADL) 15:5015:5021947 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
5.86Maurigram (MRGM) 15:5115:5121949 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
5.87Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 15:5415:5421952 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5.88Ramrajatala (RMJ) 15:5515:5521954 KmHowrah, West Bengal
5.89Dashnagar (DSNR) 15:5615:5621955 KmHowrah, West Bengal
5.90Tikiapara (TPKR) 15:5815:5821957 KmHowrah, West Bengal
5.91Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 15:5915:5921959 KmHowrah, West Bengal
6Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 16:00STOP21960 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions