New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Yesvantpur- Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Duronto Express Time Table


Yesvantpur- Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Duronto Express (12213)Return Train : Delhi Sarai Rohilla- Yesvantpur AC Duronto Express (12214)
Type : DurontoZone : South Western
Departs from : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)Last Station : Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Departs at : 23:40Arrives at : 06:50
Total Distance : 2385 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 31h 10mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) START23:4010 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.1Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 23:4423:4414 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
1.2Kodigehalli (KDGH) 23:4623:4616 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.3Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 23:5023:50112 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
1.4Rajanukunte (RNN) 23:5823:58120 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
1.5Dodballapur (DBU) 00:0800:08232 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
1.6Oddarahalli (ORH) 00:1400:14240 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
1.7Makalidurga (MKL) 00:2300:23250 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
1.8Thondebhavi (TDV) 00:3000:30259 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
1.9Someshwara (SMWA) 00:3600:36266 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.10Gauribidanur (GBD) 00:4100:41272 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
1.11Viduraswattha (VWA) 00:4700:47278 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.12Devarapalli (DPE) 00:5300:53285 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
1.13Hindupur (HUP) 01:0101:01295 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
1.14Malugur (MLU) 01:0801:082103 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
1.15Chakarlapalli (CPL) 01:2101:212118 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
1.16Rangepalli (REPI) 01:2201:222120 Km, Andhra Pradesh
1.17Penukonda Junction (PKD) 01:3301:332133 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.18Makkajipalli (MKJ) 01:4301:432145 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
1.19Nagasamudram (NGM) 01:5601:562160 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.20Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 02:0902:092174 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
1.21Chigicherla (CCA) 02:1802:182186 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.22Zangalapalle (ZPL) 02:2602:262195 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Anantapur (ATP) 02:3702:372208 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Garladinne (GDE) 02:5102:512224 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Kalluru Junction (KLU) 03:0103:012235 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Pamidi (PMD) 03:0603:062241 KmNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Pamidi (PMDB) 03:0703:072243 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.28Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 03:1303:132250 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.29Thurakapalli (TKPY) 03:1803:182255 KmTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
1.30Gooty Junction (GY) 03:2603:262265 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.31Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 03:3503:352276 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
1.32Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 03:4003:402281 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
2Guntakal Junction (GTL) 03:5003:555m2293 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Nancherla (NLA) 04:0204:022303 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Nemakallu (NMLU) 04:0604:062308 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Molagavalli (MGV) 04:1004:102314 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Aspari (ASP) 04:1804:182325 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Nagarur (NRR) 04:2604:262336 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Adoni (AD) 04:3304:332345 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Isivi (ESV) 04:3804:382352 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Kupgal (KGL) 04:4404:442360 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
2.9Kosigi (KO) 04:5404:542374 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
2.10Iranagallu (EGU) 04:5804:582379 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
2.11Mantralayam Road (MALM) 05:0405:042387 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Matmari (MTU) 05:1205:122398 KmRaichur, Karnataka
2.13Marichethal (MRC) 05:1805:182405 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
2.14Raichur Junction (RC) 05:2505:252415 KmRaichur, Karnataka
2.15Yermaras (YS) 05:3205:322424 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
2.16Chiksugar (CK) 05:3705:372432 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
2.17Yadalapur (YDLP) 05:4205:422437 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
2.18Krishna (KSN) 05:4405:442440 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
2.19Chegunta (CGTA) 05:5005:502450 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
2.20Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 05:5905:592461 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
2.21Lingiri (LGRE) 06:0806:082473 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
2.22Yadgir (YG) 06:1606:162484 KmYadgir, Karnataka
2.23Thangundi (TGDE) 06:2306:232493 KmThangundi, Karnataka
2.24Shampurhalli (SPHL) 06:2906:292502 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
2.25Nalwar (NW) 06:3506:352509 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
2.26Halkatta Shareef (HLTS) 06:4406:442522 KmWadi, Karnataka
2.27Chittapur (CT) 06:5406:542536 KmChitapur, Karnataka
2.28Malkhaid Road (MQR) 07:0107:012545 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
2.29Sedam (SEM) 07:1007:102558 KmSedam, Karnataka
2.30Kurgunta (KQT) 07:1707:172566 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
2.31Nawandgi (NAW) 07:2207:222574 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.32Mantatti (MVH) 07:2907:292582 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
2.33Tandur (TDU) 07:3507:352591 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
2.34Rukmapur (RMY) 07:4307:432602 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
2.35Dharur (DRR) 07:5007:502611 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
2.36Mailaram (MWY) 07:5507:552617 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
2.37Godamgura (GDQ) 08:0008:002624 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
2.38Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 08:0608:062633 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.39Chitgidda (CTF) 08:1408:142644 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.40Gullaguda (GGD) 08:1908:192651 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.41Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 08:2408:242657 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
2.42Shankarpalli (SKP) 08:2808:282662 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
2.43Nagalapalle (NPL) 08:3608:362673 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
2.44Lingampalli (LPI) 08:4308:432683 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.45Chandanagar (CDNR) 08:4408:442685 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.46Hafizpet (HFZ) 08:4708:472688 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.47Hitech City (HTCY) 08:4908:492691 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.48Borabanda (BRBD) 08:5108:512694 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.49Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 08:5308:532696 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.50Sanathnagar (SNF) 08:5408:542697 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.51Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 08:5508:552699 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.52Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 08:5608:562700 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.53Begumpet (BMT) 08:5608:562701 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.54Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 08:5808:582703 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.55James Street (JET) 08:5908:592704 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3Secunderabad Junction (SC) 09:0009:2020m2706 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Moula Ali (MLY) 09:2409:242711 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 09:2909:292718 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Ghatkesar (GT) 09:3409:342726 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Bibinagar (BN) 09:4309:432739 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 09:4509:452742 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Bhongir (BG) 09:5209:522752 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Raigir (RAG) 09:5709:572759 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Wangapalli (WP) 10:0110:012764 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Aler (ALER) 10:0810:082774 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Pembarti (PBP) 10:1410:142784 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Jangaon (ZN) 10:1810:182789 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Yasantapur (YSPM) 10:2110:212794 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Raghunathpalli (RGP) 10:2610:262801 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Ippuguda (IPG) 10:3410:342811 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Ghanpur (GNP) 10:3810:382817 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Naskhal (NSKL) 10:4310:432824 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Pindial (PQL) 10:4610:462829 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 10:5210:522837 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 11:0011:002849 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Uppal (OPL) 11:0811:082861 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Jamikunta (JMKT) 11:1611:162873 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 11:2111:212879 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Potkapalli (PTKP) 11:2811:282889 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Odela (OEA) 11:3111:312894 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Kolanoor (KOLR) 11:3411:342899 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Kottapally (KYOP) 11:3811:382904 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.27Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 11:4411:442912 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.28Raghavapuram (RGPM) 11:4911:492920 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
3.29Ramagundam (RDM) 11:5611:562930 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.30Peddampet (PPZ) 11:5911:592935 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
3.31Manchiryal (MCI) 12:0612:062944 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
3.32Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 12:1012:102950 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.33Mandamari (MMZ) 12:1312:132954 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.34Belampalli (BPA) 12:2012:202965 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
3.35Rechni Road (RECH) 12:2712:272974 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.36Repalliwada (RLW) 12:3312:332982 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
3.37Asifabad Road (ASAF) 12:3612:362988 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.38Ralapet (RLT) 12:4212:422996 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
3.39Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 12:4612:4621002 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.40Vempalli (VEM) 12:5312:5321011 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.41Sirpur Town (SRUR) 12:5912:5921020 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
3.42Makudi (MKDI) 13:1213:1221038 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
3.43Wirur (WIRR) 13:1613:1621044 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
3.44Wihirgaon (VHGN) 13:2213:2221054 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
3.45Manikgarh (MAGH) 13:2813:2821062 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
4Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 13:3513:405m21072 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
4.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 13:4313:4321076 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
4.2Wasanapura (VSP) 13:4313:4321076 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
4.3Babupeth (BUPH) 13:4713:4721081 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 13:5013:5021085 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 13:5513:5521092 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 13:5513:5521093 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.7Tadali (TAE) 14:0114:0121100 KmTadali, Maharashtra
4.8Bhandak (BUX) 14:0814:0821110 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 14:1514:1521119 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.10Warora (WRR) 14:2514:2521132 KmWarora, Maharashtra
4.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 14:3314:3321142 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.12Nagri (NGI) 14:4114:4121154 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Yenor (YNA) 14:4914:4921164 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
4.14Hinganghat (HGT) 14:5414:5421171 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
4.15Wagholi (WG) 15:0015:0021179 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
4.16Sonegaon (SNN) 15:0615:0621187 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.17Bhugaon (BPK) 15:1115:1121194 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.18Chitoda (CHJC) 15:1415:1421198 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 15:1815:1821204 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.20Warud (WARUD) 15:2115:2121208 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 15:2715:2721215 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
4.22Tuljapur (TGP) 15:3415:3421225 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
4.23Sindi (SNI) 15:4015:4021233 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.24Borkhedi (BOK) 15:4915:4921245 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 15:5515:5521253 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
4.26Gumgaon (GMG) 16:0116:0121261 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.27Khapri (KRI) 16:0616:0621268 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.28Ajni (AJNI) 16:1316:1321277 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
4.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 16:1416:1421279 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5Nagpur Junction (NGP) 16:1516:2510m21280 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
5.1Godhani (GNQ) 16:3016:3021287 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 16:3516:3521294 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 16:4216:4221304 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
5.4Kohli (KOHL) 16:5116:5121317 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
5.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 16:5716:5721325 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.6Metpanjra (MER) 17:0417:0421334 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.7Katol (KATL) 17:0917:0921341 KmKatol, Maharashtra
5.8Kalambha (KLBA) 17:1617:1621351 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.9Tinkheda (TNH) 17:2217:2221359 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
5.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 17:2717:2721366 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
5.11Darimeta (DDMT) 17:3417:3421376 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
5.12Pandhurna (PAR) 17:4117:4121385 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Teegaon (TEO) 17:4717:4721393 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 17:5017:5021398 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Chichonda (CCD) 17:5917:5921410 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 18:0518:0521419 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Multai (MTY) 18:1018:1021425 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 18:1618:1621434 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 18:2718:2721448 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Barsali (BYS) 18:3418:3421458 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 18:3918:3921465 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.22Betul (BZU) 18:4318:4321471 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.23Maramjhiri (MJY) 18:4918:4921479 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.24Dharakhoh (DHQ) 18:5818:5821492 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 19:0919:0921507 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.26Barbatpur (BBTR) 19:1819:1821519 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.27Magardoh (MGRD) 19:2219:2221524 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.28Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 19:2619:2621530 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.29Pola Patthar (POX) 19:3219:3221538 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.30Kala Akhar (KQE) 19:3619:3621544 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.31Saheli (SAHL) 19:4019:4021549 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.32Taku (TAKU) 19:4419:4421555 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.33Kesla (KSLA) 19:4819:4821561 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
5.34Kiratgarh (KRTH) 19:5219:5221567 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.35Jujharpur (JHP) 19:5719:5721574 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.36Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 19:5919:5921576 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6Itarsi Junction (ET) 20:0020:1010m21577 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 20:1120:1121578 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 20:1620:1621585 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 20:2420:2421595 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Budni (BNI) 20:2920:2921602 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Midghat (MIG) 20:3520:3521609 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Choka (CHQ) 20:3920:3921615 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Barkhera (BKA) 20:4420:4421622 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 20:5320:5321633 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
6.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 20:5920:5921641 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 21:0421:0421646 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Misrod (MSO) 21:1121:1121656 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 21:1621:1621663 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:2121:2121669 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Nishatpura (NSZ) 21:2221:2221670 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 21:3021:3021680 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 21:3621:3621688 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.17DewanGanj (DWG) 21:4221:4221696 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Salamatpur (SMT) 21:5021:5021706 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Sanchi (SCI) 21:5521:5521713 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 22:0022:0021719 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Vidisha (BHS) 22:0222:0221722 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Sorai (SORI) 22:0622:0621726 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Sumer (SUMR) 22:1322:1321736 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.24GulabhGanj (GLG) 22:1922:1921743 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Pabai (PAI) 22:2622:2621753 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.26Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 22:3322:3321762 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 22:3522:3521765 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.28Raukheri (RKDI) 22:3822:3821768 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.29Bareth (BET) 22:4122:4121771 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
6.30Chulheta (CLHT) 22:4422:4421776 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
6.31Kalhar (KAH) 22:4822:4821781 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.32Mandi Bamora (MABA) 22:5522:5521790 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
6.33Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 23:0123:0121798 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.34Bina Junction (BINA) 23:0823:0821807 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
6.35Agasod (AGD) 23:1523:1521815 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.36Karonda (KOA) 23:2423:2421827 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.37Mohasa (MXS) 23:2823:2821833 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.38Dhaura (DUA) 23:3523:3521842 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
6.39Jakhalaun (JLN) 23:4423:4421854 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.40Jiron (JRO) 23:5023:5021861 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
6.41Lalitpur (LAR) 23:5723:5721870 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.42Dailwara (DWA) 00:0500:0531881 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.43Jakhaura (JHA) 00:1300:1331891 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.44Bijrotha (BJA) 00:2000:2031899 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.45Doulta (DLA) 00:2400:2431905 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
6.46Talbahat (TBT) 00:2800:2831910 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.47Matatila (MZX) 00:3200:3231915 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
6.48Basai (BZY) 00:3800:3831923 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
6.49Burhpura (BPW) 00:4300:4331930 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.50Babina (BAB) 00:4700:4731935 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.51Khajraha (KHJ) 00:5400:5431943 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
6.52Bijauli (BJI) 01:0001:0031952 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.53Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 01:0501:0531958 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7Jhansi Junction (JHS) 01:0701:125m31961 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Karari (KRQ) 01:2101:2131972 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Datia (DAA) 01:3201:3231986 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Sonagir (SOR) 01:4101:4131997 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Kotra (KTRA) 01:4901:4932006 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Dabra (DBA) 01:5601:5632016 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
7.6Simariatal (SMTL) 02:0402:0432026 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Anant Paith (AEH) 02:1202:1232036 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Antri (ARI) 02:1702:1732042 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Sandalpur (SLV) 02:2002:2032046 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Sithouli (STLI) 02:2302:2332050 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Gwalior Junction (GWL) 02:3002:3032058 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Birlanagar (BLNR) 02:3202:3232061 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Rayaru (RRU) 02:4002:4032071 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Banmor (BAO) 02:4502:4532078 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Nurabad (NUB) 02:5002:5032084 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
7.16Sank (SANK) 02:5302:5332087 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
7.17Morena (MRA) 03:0103:0132097 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 03:0803:0832106 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Hetampur (HET) 03:1203:1232111 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
7.20Gher (GHER) 03:1803:1832118 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
7.21Dholpur Junction (DHO) 03:2203:2232124 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
7.22Mania (MIA) 03:3203:3232136 KmManda, Rajasthan
7.23Jajau (JJ) 03:4403:4432151 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Bhandai (BHA) 03:5603:5632166 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Agra Cantt. (AGC) 04:0404:0432176 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:0704:0732180 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 04:0904:0932182 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Runkuta (RNKA) 04:1604:1632191 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Kitham (KXM) 04:2304:2332200 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Farah Town (FHT) 04:3004:3032209 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Farah (FAR) 04:3204:3232211 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
7.32Baad (BAD) 04:3904:3932220 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
7.33Mathura Junction (MTJ) 04:4704:4732230 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
7.34Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 04:4904:4932233 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
7.35Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 04:5504:5532240 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
7.36Ajhai (AJH) 05:0405:0432251 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
7.37Chata (CHJ) 05:1205:1232261 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
7.38Kosi Kalan (KSV) 05:2005:2032271 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
7.39Hodal (HDL) 05:3005:3032284 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.40Banchari (BNCR) 05:3605:3632291 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
7.41Sholaka (SHLK) 05:3805:3832294 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.42Rundhi (RDE) 05:4705:4732305 KmRundhi, Haryana
7.43Palwal (PWL) 05:5405:5432314 KmPalwal, Haryana
7.44Asaoti (AST) 06:0306:0332325 KmAsaoti, Haryana
7.45Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:1106:1132335 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.46Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:1406:1432339 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.47Faridabad (FDB) 06:1706:1732343 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.48Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 06:2206:2232348 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.49Tuglakabad (TKD) 06:2606:2632354 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
7.50Okhla (OKA) 06:3106:3132360 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
7.51Lajpat Nagar (LPNR) 06:3306:3332363 KmLajpat Nagar, Delhi NCT
7.52Sewa Nagar (SWNR) 06:3506:3532365 KmSouth Extension 1, Delhi NCT
7.53Lodhi Colony (LDCY) 06:3606:3632366 KmNajafkhan Rd, Delhi NCT
7.54Sarojini Nagar (SOJ) 06:3706:3732368 KmSarojini Nagar, Delhi NCT
7.55Delhi Safdarjung (DSJ) 06:3806:3832369 KmNetaji Nagar, Delhi NCT
7.56Chanakyapuri (CNKP) 06:3906:3932371 KmChanakyapuri, Delhi NCT
7.57Sardar Patel Road (SDPR) 06:4006:4032372 KmDelhi Cantonment, Delhi NCT
7.58Brar Square (BRSQ) 06:4306:4332375 KmDelhi Cantonment, Delhi NCT
7.59Indrapuri (DLPI) 06:4306:4332376 KmDelhi Cantonment, Delhi NCT
7.60Naraina Vihar (NRVR) 06:4506:4532378 KmInderpuri, Delhi NCT
7.61Kirtinagar (KRTN) 06:4706:4732380 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
7.62Patel Nagar (PTNR) 06:4706:4732381 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
7.63Dayabasti (DBSI) 06:4906:4932383 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
8Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 06:50STOP32384 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions