New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Agra Cantt-Kolkata Chitpur SF Express Time Table


Agra Cantt-Kolkata Chitpur SF Express (12320)Return Train : Kolkata Chitpur-Agra Cantt SF Express (12319)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Agra Cantt. (AGC)Last Station : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Departs at : 17:00Arrives at : 17:20
Total Distance : 1420 kmNumber of halts : 9
Total Travel Time : 24h 20mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Agra Cantt. (AGC) START17:0010 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 17:0417:0414 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 17:0617:0615 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Runkuta (RNKA) 17:1517:15114 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Kitham (KXM) 17:2417:24123 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Farah Town (FHT) 17:3417:34132 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Farah (FAR) 17:3617:36135 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Baad (BAD) 17:4517:45143 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
2Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:5518:0510m153 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 18:0718:07155 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Raya (RAYA) 18:2018:20168 KmRaya, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Sonai (SYZ) 18:3018:30178 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Mursan (MSN) 18:3518:35183 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Hathras City (HTC) 18:4718:47195 KmHathras(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
2.6Mendu (MEU) 18:5318:531101 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Hathras Road (HTJ) 18:5618:561104 KmHathras(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
2.8Rati Ka Nagla (RKN) 19:0519:051113 KmKASGANJ ROAD HATHRAS, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Bastoi Halt (BTRO) 19:1119:111119 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Sikandra Rao (SKA) 19:2119:211129 KmSikandra Rao, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Agsauli (AUL) 19:2719:271135 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Marahra (MHA) 19:3919:391147 KmEtah, Uttar Pradesh
3Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 19:5019:555m1158 KmKasganj, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Badhari Kalan (BHK) 20:1120:111172 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Sahawar Town (SWRT) 20:1720:171177 KmSahawar, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Garkha (GRAK) 20:2520:251184 KmEtah, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Ganj Dundwara (GWA) 20:3220:321190 KmGanjdundwara, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Patiali (PTI) 20:4020:401197 KmUttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Narthar (NHX) 20:4720:471203 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Daryaogonj (DRO) 20:5720:571211 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Ballupur (BAPR) 21:0321:031217 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Rudain (RDN) 21:0821:081221 KmMDR 68W, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Kampil Road (KXF) 21:1721:171229 KmMDR 68W, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Kaimganj (KMJ) 21:2521:251236 KmKaimganj, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Bhatasa (BHTS) 21:3321:331243 KmMDR 110W, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Shamsabad (SSD) 21:4121:411249 KmMDR 110W, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Shukarullahpur (SHX) 21:4621:461253 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Harsingpur Goba (HSY) 21:5021:501257 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
4Farrukhabad (FBD) 22:0022:1010m1266 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Fatehgarh (FGR) 22:1722:171271 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Yaqutganj (YAG) 22:2322:231276 KmK. V. RRC, Uttar Pradesh
4.3KamalGanj (KLJ) 22:2822:281280 KmKamalganj, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Singhirampur (SGRP) 22:3222:321283 KmSH 29A, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Khudaganj (KDJ) 22:3722:371287 KmState Highway 29A, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Malikpur (MLKP) 22:4822:481297 KmMalancha-Mallickpur Raod, Uttar Pradesh
4.7GursahaiGanj (GHJ) 22:5722:571303 KmGursahaiganj, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Khudlapur (KHDP) 23:0423:041309 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Jasoda (JDA) 23:0923:091313 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Jalalpur Panwara (JPP) 23:1323:131316 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Kannauj City (KJNC) 23:2223:221323 KmKannauj, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Kannauj (KJN) 23:2423:241325 KmKannauj, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Mani Mau (MNMU) 23:3123:311331 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Gangawapur Halt (GWP) 23:3723:371335 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Aroul (ARL) 23:4323:431340 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Bakothikhas (BKTS) 23:4923:491345 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Bilhaur (BLU) 23:5623:561350 KmKANPUR-209 202, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Dhaursalar (DUO) 00:0300:032356 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Utripura (UTP) 00:1100:112362 KmNH 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Barrajpur (BJR) 00:2000:202370 KmShivarajpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.21Chaubepur (CBR) 00:3600:362382 KmKANPUR-209 203, Uttar Pradesh
4.22Mandhana Junction (MDA) 00:4200:422387 KmKANPUR-209 217, Uttar Pradesh
4.23Kalianpur (KAP) 00:5000:502394 KmKANPUR-208 017, Uttar Pradesh
4.24Rawatpur (RPO) 00:5700:572399 KmKANPUR-208 025, Uttar Pradesh
4.25Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 01:0201:022403 KmKANPUR-208 003, Uttar Pradesh
5Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:0501:1510m2406 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Chandari (CNBI) 01:1901:192410 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Chakeri (CHK) 01:2501:252417 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Rooma (RXM) 01:2901:292421 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Sirsaul (SSL) 01:3501:352428 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Prempur (PMPR) 01:4101:412434 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Karbigwan (KBN) 01:4601:462440 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Aung (AUNG) 01:5201:522446 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Bindki Road (BKO) 01:5701:572452 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 02:0402:042460 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Malwan (MWH) 02:1102:112467 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 02:1902:192476 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Fatehpur (FTP) 02:2502:252483 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Ramva (RAMA) 02:3102:312489 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 02:3502:352494 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Rasulabad (RUB) 02:4402:442503 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 02:5002:502510 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Khaga (KGA) 02:5702:572518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Katoghan (KTCE) 03:0303:032525 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Kanwar (KUW) 03:0903:092531 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Athsarai (ASCE) 03:1403:142536 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Sirathu (SRO) 03:1903:192543 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
5.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 03:2803:282552 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 03:3303:332558 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.24Bharwari (BRE) 03:3803:382563 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
5.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 03:4503:452571 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 03:5203:522578 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.27Manauri (MRE) 03:5603:562583 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 04:0304:032591 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 04:0804:082596 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.30Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:1104:112600 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5.31Naini Junction (NYN) 04:1804:182607 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.32Chheoki Junction (COI) 04:2004:202609 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.33Karchana (KCN) 04:2804:282618 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
5.34Bheerpur (BEP) 04:3604:362627 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.35Meja Road (MJA) 04:4604:462638 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.36Unchdih (UND) 04:5404:542646 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.37Manda Road (MNF) 05:0105:012654 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.38Jigna (JIA) 05:0905:092663 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.39Gaipura (GAE) 05:1505:152670 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
5.40Birohe (BEO) 05:2205:222677 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.41Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:2605:262682 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.42Mirzapur (MZP) 05:3305:332689 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.43Jhingura (JHG) 05:4005:402698 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.44Pahara (PRE) 05:4705:472705 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.45Dagmagpur (DAP) 05:5405:542713 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.46Chunar Junction (CAR) 06:0106:012721 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.47Kailahat (KYT) 06:1006:102730 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
5.48Ahraura Road (ARW) 06:1706:172739 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.49Jeonathpur (JEP) 06:2306:232745 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.50New West Cabin (NEWC) 06:2906:292751 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
6Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 06:3006:5020m2752 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 06:5506:552759 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 06:5706:572761 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 07:0407:042770 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Saidraja (SYJ) 07:1107:112778 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Karamnasa (KMS) 07:1707:172786 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 07:2107:212791 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
6.7Durgauti (DGO) 07:2607:262798 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
6.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:3307:332807 Km06187-222222, Bihar
6.9Muthani (MTGE) 07:3807:382812 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
6.10Pusauli (PSE) 07:4407:442820 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
6.11Kudra (KTQ) 07:5107:512829 KmKudra, Bihar
6.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 07:5707:572836 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
6.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 08:0008:002841 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
6.14Kumahu (KMGE) 08:0508:052847 KmKamahu, Bihar
6.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 08:1108:112855 Km06184-222051, Bihar
6.16Karwandia (KWD) 08:1608:162861 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
6.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 08:2208:222868 KmPahaleja, Bihar
6.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:2508:252872 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
6.19ADSR (ADSR) 08:2608:262873 KmDehri, Bihar
6.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 08:3008:302878 KmBarun, Bihar
6.21Chiraila (CPBH) 08:3508:352884 KmBarun, Bihar
6.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 08:3908:392889 Km06186-285271, Bihar
6.23Phesar (PES) 08:4608:462898 Kmpheshar, Bihar
6.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 08:5008:502903 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
6.25Jakhim (JHN) 08:5408:542909 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
6.26Deo Road (DORD) 08:5808:582914 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
6.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 09:0309:032920 KmRafiganj, Bihar
6.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 09:1009:102929 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
6.29Guraru (GRRU) 09:1609:162936 KmGuraru, Bihar
6.30Paraiya (PRY) 09:2109:212942 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
6.31Kastha (KSTA) 09:2509:252947 KmGaya, Bihar
6.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 09:3009:302954 KmGaya, Bihar
7Gaya Junction (GAYA) 09:3309:385m2957 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
7.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 09:4009:402960 KmGaya, Bihar
7.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 09:4309:432963 KmGaya, Bihar
7.3Bandhua (BNF) 09:4909:492970 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.4Tankuppa (TKN) 09:5609:562977 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 10:0110:012983 KmBansinala, Bihar
7.6Paharpur (PRP) 10:0710:072990 KmGaya, Bihar
7.7Gurpa (GAP) 10:1710:1721001 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 10:2010:2021005 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
7.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 10:2610:2621011 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
7.10Dilwa (DLW) 10:3110:3121017 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
7.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 10:3510:3521022 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.12Gujhandi (GJD) 10:3710:3721024 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
7.13Koderma Junction (KQR) 10:4610:4621034 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
7.14Larabad (LRB) 10:5010:5021038 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
7.15Hirodih (HRE) 10:5410:5421043 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
7.16Sarmatanr (SMND) 11:0111:0121051 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
7.17Yadudih (YDD) 11:0411:0421055 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.18Parsabad (PSB) 11:0911:0921060 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.19Dasara (DSME) 11:1511:1521067 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
7.20Chaube (CBH) 11:1911:1921072 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
7.21Keshwari (KSHR) 11:2511:2521078 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
7.22Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 11:2911:2921082 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
7.23Chichaki (CCK) 11:3311:3321087 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.24Garea Bihar (GRBH) 11:3511:3521089 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
7.25Chaudhribandh (CDB) 11:3711:3721092 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
7.26Chegro (CEME) 11:4811:4821104 KmDumri, Jharkhand
7.27Parasnath (PNME) 11:5311:5321109 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
7.28Nimiaghat (NMG) 11:5911:5921117 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.29Bholldih (BLME) 12:0412:0421122 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
7.30Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 12:0912:0921127 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
7.31Matari (MRQ) 12:1712:1721137 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.32Nichitpur (NPJE) 12:2212:2221142 KmKatras, Jharkhand
7.33Tetulmari (TET) 12:2712:2721148 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
7.34Bhuli (BHN) 12:3012:3021151 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
8Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 12:3512:4510m21157 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
8.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 12:5012:5021162 KmDokra, Jharkhand
8.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 12:5412:5421166 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
8.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 13:0013:0021172 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
8.4Kalubathan (KAO) 13:0913:0921181 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
8.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 13:1313:1321185 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
8.6Mugma (MMU) 13:1813:1821191 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.7Kumardubi (KMME) 13:2313:2321195 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
8.8Barakar (BRR) 13:2513:2521198 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
8.9Kulti (ULT) 13:2813:2821201 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
8.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 13:3313:3321206 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
8.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 13:3713:3721210 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
9Asansol Junction (ASN) 13:4213:5715m21215 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
9.1Asansol East (ASNE) 13:5813:5821217 KmAsansol, West Bengal
9.2Kalipahari (KPK) 14:0114:0121220 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
9.3Nimcha (NMC) 14:0714:0721229 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
9.4RaniGanj (RNG) 14:1014:1021233 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
9.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 14:1314:1321238 KmKajora, West Bengal
9.6Andal Junction (UDL) 14:1514:1521241 KmAndal, West Bengal
9.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 14:1614:1621243 KmAndal, West Bengal
9.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 14:1714:1721243 KmAndal, West Bengal
9.9Pinjrapol (POL) 14:1914:1921247 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
9.10Waria (OYR) 14:2114:2121249 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
9.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 14:2514:2521255 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
10Durgapur (DGR) 14:2714:292m21258 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
10.1Rajbandh (RBH) 14:3414:3421265 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
10.2Panagarh (PAN) 14:3914:3921273 KmKaksa, West Bengal
10.3Mankar (MNAE) 14:4514:4521283 KmMankur, West Bengal
10.4Paraj (PAJ) 14:5114:5121292 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
10.5Galsi (GLI) 14:5514:5521298 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
10.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 14:5714:5721302 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
10.7Khana Junction (KAN) 15:0115:0121308 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
10.8Talit (TIT) 15:0415:0421313 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
10.9Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 15:0915:0921321 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
10.10Gangpur (GRP) 15:1415:1421328 KmGangpur, West Bengal
10.11Saktigarh (SKG) 15:1715:1721333 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
10.12Palla Road (PRAE) 15:2015:2021338 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
10.13Chanchai (CHC) 15:2215:2221341 KmChanchai, West Bengal
10.14Masagram Junction (MSAE) 15:2415:2421344 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
10.15Nabagram (NBAE) 15:2715:2721349 KmMemari, West Bengal
10.16Jaugram (JRAE) 15:2915:2921351 KmJaugram, West Bengal
10.17Jhapandanga (JPQ) 15:3015:3021353 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
10.18Gurap (GRAE) 15:3315:3321358 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
10.19Hajigarh (HIH) 15:3415:3421360 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
10.20Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 15:3515:3521362 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
10.21Sibaichandi (SHBC) 15:3715:3721364 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
10.22Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 15:3915:3921367 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
10.23Belmuri (BMAE) 15:4015:4021369 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
10.24Porabazar (PBZ) 15:4115:4121371 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
10.25Chandanpur (CDAE) 15:4415:4421375 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
10.26Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 15:4715:4721380 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
10.27Kamarkundu (KQU) 15:4815:4821383 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
10.28Balarambati (BLAE) 15:5015:5021384 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
10.29Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 15:5115:5121386 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
10.30Barui Para (BRPA) 15:5315:5321390 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
10.31Begumpur (BPAE) 15:5515:5521393 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
10.32Janai Road (JOX) 15:5615:5621395 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
10.33Gobra (GBRA) 15:5915:5921399 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
10.34Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 16:0016:0021401 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
10.35Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 16:1716:1721405 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
10.36Rajchandrapur (RCD) 16:1916:1921405 KmHowrah, West Bengal
10.37Balihalt (BLYH) 16:2616:2621407 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
10.38Bally Ghat (BLYG) 16:3016:3021408 KmHowrah, West Bengal
10.39Dakhineswar (DAKE) 16:3816:3821410 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
10.40Baranagar Road (BARN) 16:4416:4421411 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
10.41Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 17:0417:0421416 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
10.42Patipukur (PTKR) 17:1117:1121418 KmKolkata, West Bengal
11Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 17:20STOP21420 KmKolkata, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions