New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Weekly Express Time Table


Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (19409)Return Train : Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Weekly Express (19410)
Type : ExpressZone : Western
Departs from : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)Last Station : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Departs at : 11:35Arrives at : 19:55
Total Distance : 1574 kmNumber of halts : 27
Total Travel Time : 32h 20mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) START11:3510 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 11:4411:4413 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 11:5211:542m15 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
2.1Sabarmati South (SBIS) 11:5711:5718 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
2.2Chandlodiya (CLDY) 11:5911:59110 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
2.3Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 12:0112:01113 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
2.4Khodiyar (KHD) 12:0912:09120 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
2.5Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 12:1512:15127 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
2.6Kalol (KLL) 12:1912:19131 KmKalol, Gujarat
2.7Chhatral (CTRL) 12:2312:23134 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
2.8Isand (EN) 12:2412:24136 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
2.9Pansar (PN) 12:2612:26138 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
2.10Jhulasan (JUL) 12:2912:29141 KmMehsana, Gujarat
2.11Ghumasan (GUS) 12:3312:33145 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
2.12Dangarwa (DNW) 12:3512:35147 KmJagudan, Gujarat
2.13Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 12:3912:39152 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
2.14Ambliyasan (UMN) 12:4312:43155 KmMehsana, Gujarat
2.15Jagudan (JDN) 12:5012:50163 KmMehsana, Gujarat
2.16Shobhasan (SXS) 12:5312:53165 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
3Mahesana Junction (MSH) 13:0013:099m173 KmMehsana, Gujarat
3.1Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 13:2413:24184 KmMahesana, Gujarat
3.2Unjha (UJA) 13:3913:39194 KmUnjha, Gujarat
3.3Kamli (KMLI) 13:4913:491102 KmChhapi, Gujarat
3.4Siddhpur (SID) 13:5813:581108 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
3.5Dharewada (DRW) 14:0514:051114 KmUnjha, Gujarat
3.6Chhapi (CHP) 14:1614:161121 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
3.7Umardashi (UM) 14:2714:271129 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
4Palanpur Junction (PNU) 14:3814:402m1138 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
4.1Karjoda (KRJD) 14:4714:471144 KmChhapi, Gujarat
4.2Chitrasani (CTT) 14:5214:521149 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
4.3Jethi (JTY) 14:5714:571153 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
4.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 15:0415:041160 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
4.5Sarotra Road (SZA) 15:1215:121167 KmSarotra, Gujarat
4.6Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 15:1815:181173 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
4.7Maval (MAA) 15:2615:261181 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
5Abu Road (ABR) 15:3515:4510m1189 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
5.1Morthala (MXO) 15:5115:511196 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
5.2Kivarli (KWI) 15:5415:541199 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
5.3Bhimana (BMN) 16:0316:031209 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
5.4SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 16:0916:091216 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
5.5Banas (BNS) 16:1616:161224 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
5.6Sirohi Road (SOH) 16:2516:251234 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
5.7Keshavganj (KVJ) 16:3216:321242 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
5.8Nana (NANA) 16:4016:401251 KmNana, Rajasthan
5.9Kothar (KTR) 16:4516:451257 KmPali, Rajasthan
5.10Mori Bera (MOI) 16:5116:511263 KmNana, Rajasthan
5.11Jawai Bandh (JWB) 16:5916:591273 KmPali, Rajasthan
5.12Biroliya (BRLY) 17:0617:061281 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
6Falna (FA) 17:1317:152m1289 KmFalna, Rajasthan
6.1Khimel (KZQ) 17:2417:241297 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
6.2Rani (RANI) 17:3117:311303 KmRania, Rajasthan
6.3Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 17:4017:401312 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
6.4Jawali (JAL) 17:4817:481319 KmRania, Rajasthan
6.5Somesar (SOS) 17:5717:571328 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
6.6Bhinwaliya (BWA) 18:0418:041334 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
6.7Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 18:1018:101340 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
6.8Auwa (AUWA) 18:1818:181347 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
6.9Marwar Junction (MJ) 18:2818:281356 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
6.10Dhareshwar (DRS) 18:3718:371364 KmMarwar Jn, Rajasthan
6.11Bhesana (BFY) 18:4418:441371 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
6.12Sojat Road (SOD) 18:5118:511377 KmPali, Rajasthan
6.13Bagri Nagar (BQN) 18:5618:561382 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
6.14Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 18:5818:581383 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
6.15Chandawal (CNL) 19:0419:041389 KmPali, Rajasthan
6.16Guriya (GRI) 19:1819:181402 KmPali, Rajasthan
6.17Haripur (HP) 19:2719:271410 KmPali, Rajasthan
6.18Bar (BAR) 19:4019:401422 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
6.19Sendra (SEU) 19:5119:511432 KmSendra, Rajasthan
6.20Amarpura (APA) 19:5719:571437 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
6.21Beawar (BER) 20:0320:031443 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
6.22Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 20:1020:101450 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
6.23Piplaj (PPF) 20:1320:131452 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
6.24Kharwa (KRW) 20:2020:201459 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
6.25Lamana (LNA) 20:2720:271465 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
6.26Mangaliyawas (MLI) 20:3120:311469 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
6.27Makrera (MKRA) 20:3520:351472 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
6.28Saradhna (SDH) 20:3820:381475 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
6.29Daurai (DOZ) 20:5220:521488 KmMadar, Rajasthan
7Ajmer Junction (AII) 21:0021:1010m1495 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
7.1Madar Junction (MD) 21:2521:251509 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
7.2Ladpura (LR) 21:3121:311514 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
7.3Gegal Akhri (GEK) 21:3521:351519 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
8Kishangarh (KSG) 21:4121:432m1524 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
8.1Mandawariya (MNDV) 21:4821:481530 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
8.2Tiloniya (TL) 21:5321:531535 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.3Gahlota (GLTA) 21:5921:591541 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
8.4Sali (SALI) 22:0322:031546 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.5Sakhun (SK) 22:0922:091553 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.6Dantra (DTRA) 22:1622:161560 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
8.7Naraina (NRI) 22:2022:201565 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.8Bhanwasa (BNWS) 22:2422:241569 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
8.9Phulera Junction (FL) 22:3022:301575 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
8.10Hirnoda (HDA) 22:3822:381583 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.11Dhinda (DHND) 22:4122:411587 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
8.12Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 22:4622:461593 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.13Bobas (BOBS) 22:5322:531600 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.14Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 22:5922:591607 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.15Dhanakya (DNK) 23:0323:031611 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.16Bindayaka (BDYK) 23:0723:071616 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.17Kanakpura (KKU) 23:1223:121621 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9Jaipur Junction (JP) 23:2023:3010m1630 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
10Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 23:4023:433m1635 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
10.1Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 23:4723:471641 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
10.2Khatipura (KWP) 23:5123:511647 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
10.3Kanauta (KUT) 23:5523:551653 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
10.4Bassi (BAI) 00:0200:022662 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
10.5Jhir (JHIR) 00:0700:072669 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
10.6Banskho (BSKO) 00:0800:082672 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
10.7Jatwara (JW) 00:1400:142679 KmDausa, Rajasthan
10.8Bhandana (BNDN) 00:1700:172684 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
11Dausa (DO) 00:2200:242m2691 KmDausa, Rajasthan
11.1Bhan Kari (BAK) 00:3900:392702 KmDausa, Rajasthan
11.2Kolvagram (KVGM) 00:4800:482709 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
11.3Arnia (ARNA) 00:5500:552714 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
12Bandikui Junction (BKI) 01:0301:052m2720 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
12.1Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 01:1601:162735 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
12.2Biwai (BW) 01:1901:192739 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
12.3Bhajera (BJRA) 01:2101:212742 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
12.4Karanpura (KPO) 01:2301:232744 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
12.5Bhuda (BUDA) 01:2501:252747 KmKheril, Rajasthan
12.6Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 01:2901:292751 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
12.7Ghosrana (GOS) 01:3501:352759 KmKheril, Rajasthan
12.8Dantla (DTF) 01:3801:382764 KmDantia, Rajasthan
12.9Kherli (KL) 01:4401:442772 KmKherli, Rajasthan
12.10Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 01:5001:502780 KmTalchherra, Rajasthan
12.11Nadbai (NBI) 01:5701:572788 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
12.12Paprera (PPEA) 02:0102:012795 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
12.13Helak (HK) 02:0402:042798 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
13Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 02:1802:202m2817 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
13.1Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 02:3002:302824 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
13.2Ikran (IK) 02:3802:382829 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
13.3Chiksana (CIK) 02:4602:462834 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
14Achhnera Junction (AH) 03:0003:3030m2844 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Khera Sandhan Halt (KHSN) 03:3703:372849 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Parkham (PRK) 03:5003:502857 KmNH 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Bhainsa (BSA) 04:0804:082869 KmNH 2, Uttar Pradesh
15Mathura Junction (MTJ) 04:2504:3510m2879 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 04:3704:372881 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Raya (RAYA) 04:5004:502894 KmRaya, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Sonai (SYZ) 05:0105:012904 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Mursan (MSN) 05:0605:062909 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
16Hathras City (HTC) 05:1805:202m2921 KmHathras(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
16.1Mendu (MEU) 05:2605:262927 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Hathras Road (HTJ) 05:3005:302930 KmHathras(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
16.3Rati Ka Nagla (RKN) 05:4005:402940 KmKASGANJ ROAD HATHRAS, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Bastoi Halt (BTRO) 05:4705:472945 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
17Sikandra Rao (SKA) 05:5806:002m2955 KmSikandra Rao, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Agsauli (AUL) 06:0706:072962 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Marahra (MHA) 06:2206:222974 KmEtah, Uttar Pradesh
18Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 06:3506:4510m2984 KmKasganj, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Badhari Kalan (BHK) 07:0107:012998 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Sahawar Town (SWRT) 07:0707:0721004 KmSahawar, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Garkha (GRAK) 07:1507:1521011 KmEtah, Uttar Pradesh
19Ganj Dundwara (GWA) 07:2207:242m21016 KmGanjdundwara, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Patiali (PTI) 07:2907:2921023 KmUttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Narthar (NHX) 07:3407:3421029 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Daryaogonj (DRO) 07:4107:4121037 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Ballupur (BAPR) 07:4507:4521043 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Rudain (RDN) 07:4907:4921047 KmMDR 68W, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Kampil Road (KXF) 07:5507:5521055 KmMDR 68W, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Kaimganj (KMJ) 08:0108:0121062 KmKaimganj, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Bhatasa (BHTS) 08:0608:0621069 KmMDR 110W, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Shamsabad (SSD) 08:1208:1221076 KmMDR 110W, Uttar Pradesh
19.10Shukarullahpur (SHX) 08:1508:1521080 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
19.11Harsingpur Goba (HSY) 08:1808:1821083 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
20Farrukhabad (FBD) 08:2508:305m21092 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Fatehgarh (FGR) 08:3608:3621097 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Yaqutganj (YAG) 08:4108:4121102 KmK. V. RRC, Uttar Pradesh
20.3KamalGanj (KLJ) 08:4508:4521106 KmKamalganj, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Singhirampur (SGRP) 08:4908:4921110 KmSH 29A, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Khudaganj (KDJ) 08:5408:5421113 KmState Highway 29A, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Malikpur (MLKP) 09:0409:0421123 KmMalancha-Mallickpur Raod, Uttar Pradesh
20.7GursahaiGanj (GHJ) 09:1109:1121129 KmGursahaiganj, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Khudlapur (KHDP) 09:1709:1721135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Jasoda (JDA) 09:2109:2121139 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Jalalpur Panwara (JPP) 09:2509:2521142 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Kannauj City (KJNC) 09:3309:3321149 KmKannauj, Uttar Pradesh
21Kannauj (KJN) 09:3509:372m21151 KmKannauj, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Mani Mau (MNMU) 09:4509:4521157 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Gangawapur Halt (GWP) 09:5209:5221161 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Aroul (ARL) 09:5909:5921166 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Bakothikhas (BKTS) 10:0610:0621171 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Bilhaur (BLU) 10:1410:1421177 KmKANPUR-209 202, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Dhaursalar (DUO) 10:2210:2221182 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
21.7Utripura (UTP) 10:3110:3121188 KmNH 91, Uttar Pradesh
21.8Barrajpur (BJR) 10:4210:4221196 KmShivarajpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.9Chaubepur (CBR) 11:0011:0021208 KmKANPUR-209 203, Uttar Pradesh
21.10Mandhana Junction (MDA) 11:0711:0721213 KmKANPUR-209 217, Uttar Pradesh
21.11Kalianpur (KAP) 11:1611:1621220 KmKANPUR-208 017, Uttar Pradesh
21.12Rawatpur (RPO) 11:2411:2421225 KmKANPUR-208 025, Uttar Pradesh
22Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 11:3011:355m21229 KmKANPUR-208 003, Uttar Pradesh
23Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:5012:2030m21232 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 12:2512:2521236 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Magarwara (MGW) 12:3312:3321243 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Unnao Junction (ON) 12:4112:4121249 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Sonik (SIC) 12:5212:5221259 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Ajgain (AJ) 12:5912:5921265 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 13:0513:0521270 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Jaitipur (JTU) 13:1213:1221276 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Harauni (HRN) 13:1813:1821281 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
23.9Piparsand (POF) 13:2513:2521287 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
23.10Amausi (AMS) 13:3213:3221293 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
23.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 13:3913:3921299 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
23.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 13:4313:4321302 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
23.13Lucknow Junction (LJN) 13:4413:4421303 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 13:4514:1025m21304 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Malhaur (ML) 14:3214:3221316 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Jugaur (JRR) 14:4314:4321321 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Safedabad (SFH) 14:4914:4921325 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
25Barabanki Junction (BBK) 15:0315:052m21332 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 15:1315:1321340 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.2Rafinagar (RFR) 15:1715:1721344 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
25.3Bindaura (BUR) 15:2215:2221350 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
25.4Burhwal Junction (BUW) 15:3115:3121359 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
25.5Chowka Ghat (CKG) 15:3715:3721366 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
25.6Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 15:4215:4221371 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
25.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 15:4615:4621375 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
25.8Sarju (SUJ) 15:5615:5621386 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
25.9ColonelGanj (CLJ) 16:0216:0221393 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
25.10Kasturi (KSR) 16:0616:0621396 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
25.11Maijapur (MIR) 16:0916:0921399 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
25.12Kathola (KTHL) 16:1016:1021401 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
25.13Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 16:2516:2521417 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
26Gonda Junction (GD) 16:3016:4515m21422 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 16:5216:5221429 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
26.2Motiganj (MOTG) 16:5916:5921437 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 17:0417:0421443 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
26.4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 17:1017:1021449 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
26.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 17:1517:1521455 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
26.6Maskanwa (MSW) 17:2317:2321463 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
26.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 17:2717:2721468 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
26.8Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 17:3017:3021471 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
26.9Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 17:3217:3221474 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
26.10Babhnan (BV) 17:3717:3721479 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
26.11Gaur (GAUR) 17:4417:4421487 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
26.12Tinich (TH) 17:5217:5221495 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
26.13Govindnagar (GOVR) 17:5917:5921504 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
27Basti (BST) 18:0518:105m21510 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Orwara (ORW) 18:2018:2021518 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Munderwa (MND) 18:2818:2821524 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Chureb (CRV) 18:3818:3821532 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
28Khalilabad (KLD) 18:4818:502m21539 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
28.1Maghar (MHH) 19:0619:0621548 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
28.2Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 19:1319:1321551 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
28.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 19:2219:2221556 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
28.4Jagatbela (JTB) 19:3419:3421563 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
28.5Domingarh (DMG) 19:4719:4721569 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
29Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 19:55STOP21573 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions