New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ahmedabad-Haridwar Mail Time Table


Ahmedabad-Haridwar Mail (19105)Return Train : Haridwar-Ahmedabad Mail (19106)
Type : ExpressZone : Western
Departs from : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)Last Station : Haridwar Junction (HW)
Departs at : 10:05Arrives at : 12:10
Total Distance : 1231 kmNumber of halts : 38
Total Travel Time : 26h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) START10:0510 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 10:1310:1313 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 10:2010:222m15 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
2.1Sabarmati South (SBIS) 10:2410:2418 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
2.2Chandlodiya (CLDY) 10:2510:25110 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
2.3Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 10:2610:26113 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
2.4Khodiyar (KHD) 10:3010:30120 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
2.5Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 10:3410:34127 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
2.6Kalol (KLL) 10:3610:36131 KmKalol, Gujarat
2.7Adraj Moti (AJM) 10:4110:41138 KmAdraj Moti, Gujarat
3Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) 10:4810:502m151 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
3.1Adraj Moti (AJM) 11:0511:05164 KmAdraj Moti, Gujarat
4Kalol (KLL) 11:1411:162m172 KmKalol, Gujarat
4.1Chhatral (CTRL) 11:1911:19175 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
4.2Isand (EN) 11:2111:21177 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
4.3Pansar (PN) 11:2311:23179 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
4.4Jhulasan (JUL) 11:2511:25182 KmMehsana, Gujarat
4.5Ghumasan (GUS) 11:3011:30187 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
4.6Dangarwa (DNW) 11:3211:32188 KmJagudan, Gujarat
4.7Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 11:3611:36193 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
4.8Ambliyasan (UMN) 11:3911:39196 KmMehsana, Gujarat
4.9Jagudan (JDN) 11:4711:471104 KmMehsana, Gujarat
4.10Shobhasan (SXS) 11:4911:491106 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
5Mahesana Junction (MSH) 11:5611:582m1114 KmMehsana, Gujarat
5.1Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 12:0912:091125 KmMahesana, Gujarat
6Unjha (UJA) 12:1912:212m1136 KmUnjha, Gujarat
6.1Kamli (KMLI) 12:3012:301143 KmChhapi, Gujarat
7Siddhpur (SID) 12:3812:402m1149 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
7.1Dharewada (DRW) 12:5312:531155 KmUnjha, Gujarat
7.2Chhapi (CHP) 13:1113:111163 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
7.3Umardashi (UM) 13:3013:301170 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
8Palanpur Junction (PNU) 13:5013:522m1179 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
8.1Karjoda (KRJD) 13:5813:581185 KmChhapi, Gujarat
8.2Chitrasani (CTT) 14:0314:031190 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
8.3Jethi (JTY) 14:0714:071195 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
8.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 14:1314:131201 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
8.5Sarotra Road (SZA) 14:2014:201208 KmSarotra, Gujarat
8.6Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 14:2514:251214 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
8.7Maval (MAA) 14:3214:321222 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
9Abu Road (ABR) 14:4014:5010m1230 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
9.1Morthala (MXO) 14:5714:571237 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
9.2Kivarli (KWI) 15:0015:001240 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
9.3Bhimana (BMN) 15:0915:091250 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
9.4SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 15:1615:161257 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
9.5Banas (BNS) 15:2315:231265 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
10Sirohi Road (SOH) 15:3315:352m1275 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
10.1Keshavganj (KVJ) 15:4215:421283 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
10.2Nana (NANA) 15:4915:491292 KmNana, Rajasthan
10.3Kothar (KTR) 15:5515:551298 KmPali, Rajasthan
10.4Mori Bera (MOI) 16:0016:001305 KmNana, Rajasthan
11Jawai Bandh (JWB) 16:0816:102m1314 KmPali, Rajasthan
11.1Biroliya (BRLY) 16:1716:171322 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
12Falna (FA) 16:2416:262m1330 KmFalna, Rajasthan
12.1Khimel (KZQ) 16:3316:331338 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
13Rani (RANI) 16:3816:402m1345 KmRania, Rajasthan
13.1Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 16:4916:491353 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
13.2Jawali (JAL) 16:5716:571360 KmRania, Rajasthan
13.3Somesar (SOS) 17:0617:061369 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
13.4Bhinwaliya (BWA) 17:1317:131375 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
13.5Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 17:2017:201381 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
13.6Auwa (AUWA) 17:2817:281388 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
14Marwar Junction (MJ) 17:3717:403m1397 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
14.1Dhareshwar (DRS) 17:4717:471406 KmMarwar Jn, Rajasthan
14.2Bhesana (BFY) 17:5217:521412 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
15Sojat Road (SOD) 17:5617:582m1418 KmPali, Rajasthan
15.1Bagri Nagar (BQN) 18:0218:021423 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
15.2Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 18:0418:041424 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
15.3Chandawal (CNL) 18:0818:081430 KmPali, Rajasthan
15.4Guriya (GRI) 18:2018:201443 KmPali, Rajasthan
16Haripur (HP) 18:2718:292m1451 KmPali, Rajasthan
16.1Bar (BAR) 18:3918:391463 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
17Sendra (SEU) 18:4718:492m1473 KmSendra, Rajasthan
17.1Amarpura (APA) 18:5618:561478 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
18Beawar (BER) 19:0419:062m1484 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
18.1Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 19:1619:161491 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
18.2Piplaj (PPF) 19:2019:201494 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
18.3Kharwa (KRW) 19:3019:301500 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
18.4Lamana (LNA) 19:3919:391506 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
18.5Mangaliyawas (MLI) 19:4519:451510 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
18.6Makrera (MKRA) 19:5019:501513 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
18.7Saradhna (SDH) 19:5419:541516 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
18.8Daurai (DOZ) 20:1420:141529 KmMadar, Rajasthan
19Ajmer Junction (AII) 20:2520:5025m1536 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
19.1Madar Junction (MD) 21:0521:051550 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
19.2Ladpura (LR) 21:1121:111556 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
19.3Gegal Akhri (GEK) 21:1521:151560 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
20Kishangarh (KSG) 21:2121:232m1565 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
20.1Mandawariya (MNDV) 21:2721:271571 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
20.2Tiloniya (TL) 21:3121:311576 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
20.3Gahlota (GLTA) 21:3621:361583 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
20.4Sali (SALI) 21:4021:401587 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
20.5Sakhun (SK) 21:4521:451594 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
20.6Dantra (DTRA) 21:5021:501601 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
20.7Naraina (NRI) 21:5421:541606 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
20.8Bhanwasa (BNWS) 21:5821:581610 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
21Phulera Junction (FL) 22:0222:042m1616 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
21.1Hirnoda (HDA) 22:1322:131625 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.2Dhinda (DHND) 22:1722:171629 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
21.3Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 22:2322:231634 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.4Bobas (BOBS) 22:3022:301642 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.5Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 22:3722:371649 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.6Dhanakya (DNK) 22:4122:411652 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.7Bindayaka (BDYK) 22:4622:461657 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.8Kanakpura (KKU) 22:5122:511662 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22Jaipur Junction (JP) 23:0023:1515m1671 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.1Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 23:2023:201676 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.2Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 23:2423:241682 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.3Khatipura (KWP) 23:2923:291688 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
22.4Kanauta (KUT) 23:3423:341694 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.5Bassi (BAI) 23:4223:421704 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.6Jhir (JHIR) 23:4823:481710 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
22.7Banskho (BSKO) 23:5023:501713 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.8Jatwara (JW) 23:5623:561720 KmDausa, Rajasthan
22.9Bhandana (BNDN) 00:0000:002725 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
22.10Dausa (DO) 00:0600:062732 KmDausa, Rajasthan
22.11Bhan Kari (BAK) 00:1500:152743 KmDausa, Rajasthan
22.12Kolvagram (KVGM) 00:2100:212750 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
22.13Arnia (ARNA) 00:2500:252755 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
23Bandikui Junction (BKI) 00:3000:355m2761 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
23.1Gulana (GLNA) 00:4200:422768 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
23.2Baswa (BU) 00:4800:482774 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
23.3Surergoth (SRRG) 00:5400:542780 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
23.4Rajgarh (RHG) 01:0001:002786 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
23.5Dhigawara (DGW) 01:0701:072793 KmBaswa, Rajasthan
23.6Malakhera (MKH) 01:1701:172803 KmMala Khera, Rajasthan
23.7Mahwa (MWW) 01:2701:272813 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
24Alwar Junction (AWR) 01:3601:415m2822 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
24.1Parisal (PSL) 01:4801:482835 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
24.2Ghatla (GAL) 01:5201:522842 KmState Highway 14, Rajasthan
25Khairthal (KRH) 01:5601:582m2849 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
25.1Harsauli (HSI) 02:1002:102857 KmHarsoli, Rajasthan
25.2Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 02:1802:182862 KmMDR 61, Rajasthan
25.3Ajaraka (AIA) 02:2702:272869 KmAjaraka, Rajasthan
25.4Majri Nangal (MJNL) 02:3702:372875 KmState Highway 52, Rajasthan
25.5Bawal (BWL) 02:4702:472881 KmBawal, Haryana
25.6Karnawas (KNGT) 02:5702:572888 KmKarnawas, Haryana
26Rewari Junction (RE) 03:1003:2010m2897 KmRewari, Haryana
26.1Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 03:2503:252903 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
26.2Khalilpur (KIP) 03:2803:282907 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
26.3Inchhapuri (IHP) 03:3303:332914 KmGurgaon, Haryana
26.4Pataudi Road (PTRD) 03:3703:372918 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
26.5Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 03:4203:422924 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
26.6Taj Nagar (TNJR) 03:4403:442927 KmGurgaon, Haryana
26.7Patli (PT) 03:4703:472930 KmGurgaon, Haryana
26.8Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 03:5303:532938 KmGurgaon, Haryana
26.9Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 03:5803:582944 KmGurgaon, Haryana
27Gurgaon (GGN) 04:0104:032m2948 KmGurgaon, Haryana
27.1Bijwasan (BWSN) 04:0904:092955 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
27.2Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 04:1204:122958 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
27.3Palam (PM) 04:1504:152961 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
28Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 04:1804:202m2965 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
28.1Kirtinagar (KRTN) 04:3804:382971 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
28.2Patel Nagar (PTNR) 04:4104:412972 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
28.3Dayabasti (DBSI) 04:4704:472973 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
28.4Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 04:5104:512975 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
28.5Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 04:5604:562976 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
29Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 05:0505:3025m2979 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
30Shahdara Junction (DSA) 05:4605:482m2985 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
30.1Vivek Vihar (VVB) 05:5305:532988 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
30.2Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 05:5305:532988 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
30.3Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 06:0206:022992 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
31Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 06:1506:172m2999 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
32New Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:2306:252m21005 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
32.1Guldhar (GUH) 06:2806:2821009 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
32.2Duhai (DXH) 06:3106:3121013 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
32.3Muradnagar (MUD) 06:3406:3421017 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
33Modinagar (MDNR) 06:4106:432m21027 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
33.1Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 06:5106:5121035 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
33.2Partapur (PRTP) 06:5706:5721040 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
34Meerut City Junction (MTC) 07:0407:095m21046 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
35Meerut Cantt. (MUT) 07:1307:152m21051 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
35.1Pabli Khas (PQY) 07:1907:1921055 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
35.2Daurala (DRLA) 07:2507:2521062 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
35.3Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 07:3407:3421071 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
35.4Khatauli (KAT) 07:4207:4221080 KmKhatauli, Uttar Pradesh
35.5Mansurpur (MSP) 07:5107:5121089 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
35.6Jarauda Nara (JDW) 07:5907:5921097 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
36Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:0308:052m21102 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
36.1Bamanheri (BMHR) 08:1608:1621107 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
36.2Rohana Kalan (RNA) 08:3108:3121114 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
37Deoband (DBD) 08:5608:582m21126 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
37.1Talheri Buzurg (THJ) 09:2109:2121136 KmSH 59, Uttar Pradesh
37.2Nangal (NGL) 09:3709:3721144 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
38Tapri Junction (TPZ) 10:0010:022m21154 KmTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
38.1Baliakheri (BAE) 10:1610:1621161 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
38.2Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 10:2610:2621166 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
38.3Chodiala (CDL) 10:3710:3721172 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
38.4Iqbalpur (IQB) 10:5010:5021178 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
39Roorkee (RK) 11:0511:072m21186 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
39.1Dhandhera (DNRA) 11:1111:1121188 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
39.2Landaura (LDR) 11:1811:1821194 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
39.3Dausni (DSNI) 11:2511:2521198 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
39.4Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 11:2911:2921201 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
39.5Laksar Junction (LRJ) 11:3211:3221203 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
39.6Aithal (ATMO) 11:4211:4221211 KmBaghwanpur Haridwar Rd, Uttarakhand
39.7Pathri (PRI) 11:5111:5121217 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
39.8Ikkar (IKK) 11:5811:5821222 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
39.9Jwalapur (JWP) 12:0412:0421226 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
40Haridwar Junction (HW) 12:10STOP21230 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions