New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ahmedabad - Patna (Weekly) SF Puja Special Time Table


Ahmedabad - Patna (Weekly) SF Puja Special (09409)Return Train : Patna - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Superfast Special (09410)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)Last Station : Patna Junction (PNBE)
Departs at : 21:30Arrives at : 04:30
Total Distance : 1740 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 31h 0mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) START21:3010 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 21:3221:3212 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.2Maninagar (MAN) 21:3321:3313 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
1.3Vatva (VTA) 21:3821:3818 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
1.4Geratpur (GER) 21:4321:43113 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
1.5Barejadi (BJD) 21:4621:46116 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.6Kanij (KANJ) 21:5021:50121 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.7Nenpur (NEP) 21:5321:53123 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
1.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 21:5621:56128 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
1.9Gothaj (GTE) 22:0122:01133 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
2Nadiad Junction (ND) 22:1322:152m145 KmNadiad, Gujarat
2.1Utarsanda (UTD) 22:2422:24151 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
2.2Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 22:3222:32156 KmKanjari, Gujarat
2.3Anand Junction (ANND) 22:4422:44164 KmAnand, Gujarat
2.4Sadanapura (SNA) 22:5322:53170 KmSadanapura, Gujarat
2.5Bhalej (BAJ) 23:0023:00174 KmBhalej, Gujarat
2.6Od (OD) 23:0723:07178 KmOd, Gujarat
2.7Umreth (UMH) 23:1823:18186 KmUmreth, Gujarat
2.8Dakor (DK) 23:2923:29193 KmState Highway 60, Gujarat
2.9Thasra (TAS) 23:4323:431102 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
2.10Ambav (AAV) 23:4923:491105 KmAmbav, Gujarat
2.11Angadi (AGCI) 23:5423:541109 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
2.12Sevaliya (SVL) 00:0400:042115 KmSevaliya, Gujarat
2.13Timba Road (TBA) 00:1100:112120 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
2.14Tuwa (TUWA) 00:2300:232127 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
2.15Vavadi Khurd (VKG) 00:2900:292131 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
3Godhra Junction (GDA) 00:4600:482m2142 KmGodhra, Gujarat
3.1Kansudhi (KIZ) 00:5200:522147 KmGodhra, Gujarat
3.2Chanchelav (CCL) 00:5800:582154 KmNH 59, Gujarat
3.3Sant Road (SAT) 01:0501:052162 KmOrwara, Gujarat
3.4Piplod Junction (PPD) 01:1501:152174 KmPiplod, Gujarat
3.5Limkheda (LMK) 01:2201:222182 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
3.6Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 01:2901:292191 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
3.7Usra (USRA) 01:3401:342197 KmDahod, Gujarat
3.8Jekot (JKT) 01:3901:392203 KmDahod, Gujarat
3.9Rentia (RET) 01:4401:442209 KmDahod, Gujarat
4Dahod (DHD) 01:4801:502m2214 KmDahod, Gujarat
4.1Dhamarda (DHMA) 01:5501:552219 KmDahod, Gujarat
4.2Bordi (BIO) 02:0102:012224 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
4.3Anas (ANAS) 02:0902:092232 KmNH 59, Gujarat
4.4Meghnagar (MGN) 02:2402:242247 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4.5Thandla Road (THDR) 02:3202:322255 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4.6Bajrangarh (BJG) 02:3902:392262 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4.7Panch Pipila (PCN) 02:4602:462269 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Amargarh (AGR) 02:5302:532276 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Bamnia (BMI) 03:0003:002282 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Bhairongarh (BOG) 03:1803:182300 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
4.11Raoti (RTI) 03:2303:232305 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.12Bildi (BILD) 03:2503:252307 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
4.13Morwani (MRN) 03:3703:372319 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.14Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 03:4403:442326 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5Ratlam Junction (RTM) 03:4503:5510m2327 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Ratlam (RTLM) 03:5503:552327 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 03:5703:572330 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Bangrod (BOD) 04:0204:022337 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Runkhera (RNH) 04:0804:082344 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Khachrod (KUH) 04:1504:152355 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
5.6Berawanya (BRNA) 04:1904:192360 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Nagda Junction (NAD) 04:2504:252369 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Rohal Khurd (RLK) 04:3304:332379 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Mahidpur Road (MEP) 04:3804:382386 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Luni Richha (LNR) 04:4604:462396 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 04:5504:552409 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Thuria (THUR) 05:0105:012417 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Talavli (TLZ) 05:0705:072426 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:1105:112431 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
5.15Nathukheri (NKH) 05:1805:182441 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Suwasra (SVA) 05:2205:222447 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Hanspura (HNU) 05:2905:292455 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Shamgarh (SGZ) 05:3205:322460 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Garot (GOH) 05:4705:472481 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Kurlas (KRLS) 05:4905:492483 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
5.21Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 05:5705:572494 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
5.22Dhuankheri (DKRA) 06:0406:042504 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
5.23Jhalawar Road (JHW) 06:0906:092510 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
5.24Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 06:1806:182522 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
5.25Morak (MKX) 06:2506:252531 KmMorak, Rajasthan
5.26Kanwalpura (KIW) 06:2906:292537 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
5.27Dara (DARA) 06:3506:352546 KmDara, Rajasthan
5.28Ravtha Road (RDT) 06:4506:452559 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
5.29Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 06:5006:502566 KmKasar, Rajasthan
5.30Alniya (ALNI) 06:5406:542571 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
5.31Dadhdevi (DDV) 06:5706:572576 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
5.32Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 07:0307:032584 KmKota, Rajasthan
5.33Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 07:0807:082591 KmKota, Rajasthan
6Kota Junction (KOTA) 07:1007:2010m2594 KmKota, Rajasthan
6.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 07:2107:212595 KmKota, Rajasthan
6.2Gurla (GQL) 07:2407:242599 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
6.3Gurla West (GQLW) 07:2507:252600 KmGurla, Rajasthan
6.4Gurla North (GQLN) 07:2607:262601 Km
6.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 07:3007:302607 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
6.6Arnetha (ARE) 07:3607:362615 KmBundi, Rajasthan
6.7Kapren (KPZ) 07:4607:462627 KmBundi, Rajasthan
6.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 07:5307:532637 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
6.9Laban (LBN) 08:0008:002647 KmBundi, Rajasthan
6.10Lakheri (LKE) 08:0608:062654 KmBundi, Rajasthan
6.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 08:1408:142665 KmBundi, Rajasthan
6.12Amli (AMLI) 08:2408:242678 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
6.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 08:3008:302686 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
6.14Kushtala (KTA) 08:3708:372694 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
7Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 08:4208:442m2701 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.1Ranthambhore (RNT) 08:5208:522712 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7.2Mokholi (MXL) 08:5908:592721 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7.3Malarna (MLZ) 09:0809:082732 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.4Nomoda (NMD) 09:1409:142739 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7.5Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 09:2109:212748 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.6Lalpur Umri (LRU) 09:3009:302759 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
8Gangapur City (GGC) 09:3509:372m2765 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
8.1Chhoti Odai (COO) 09:5509:552778 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
8.2Pilioda (PDZ) 10:0710:072786 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
8.3Khandip (KNDP) 10:1510:152792 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
8.4Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 10:2610:262799 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
8.5Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 10:3410:342805 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
8.6Hindaun City (HAN) 10:4110:412810 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
8.7Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 10:5310:532818 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
8.8Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:0011:002823 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
8.9Dumariya (DY) 11:1511:152834 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
9Bayana Junction (BXN) 11:2811:302m2843 KmBayana, Rajasthan
9.1Birambad (BAMA) 11:3611:362847 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
9.2Bandh Bareta (BR) 11:4211:422852 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
9.3Naglatula (NGLT) 11:4911:492857 KmBayana, Rajasthan
9.4Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 11:5811:582864 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
9.5Dhana Kherli (DXK) 12:0512:052869 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Rupbas (RBS) 12:1412:142877 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
9.7Aulenda (AED) 12:2112:212882 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 12:3312:332891 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Singarpur (SNPR) 12:4012:402896 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
9.10Kiraoli (KLB) 12:4912:492903 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Mirhakur (MIQ) 13:0013:002911 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Pathauli (PTLI) 13:0713:072917 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 13:1713:172925 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10Agra Fort (AF) 13:2013:3010m2927 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 13:3613:362930 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 13:5113:512935 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Kuberpur (KBP) 14:0214:022939 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 14:2014:202946 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
11Tundla Junction (TDL) 14:3014:4010m2950 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Hirangaon (HNG) 14:4914:492959 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Firozabad (FZD) 14:5814:582967 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Makkhanpur (MNR) 15:0915:092977 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 15:1915:192986 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Kaurara (KAA) 15:3115:312997 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Bhadan (BDN) 15:4115:4121006 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Balrai (BBL) 15:5315:5321017 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Jaswantnagar (JGR) 16:0216:0221026 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Sarai Bhopat (SB) 16:1016:1021033 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
11.10Etawah (ETW) 16:1916:1921042 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Ekdil (EKL) 16:3016:3021052 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Bharthana (BNT) 16:4116:4121062 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Samhon (SHW) 16:5216:5221072 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 16:5616:5621076 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Achalda (ULD) 17:0217:0221081 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
11.16Pata (PATA) 17:0617:0621085 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Phaphund (PHD) 17:1117:1121090 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Kanchausi (KNS) 17:3017:3021107 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Para Jani Halt (PJY) 17:3517:3521112 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Jhinjhak (JJK) 17:4117:4121118 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Ambiapur (AAP) 17:5217:5221128 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Rura (RURA) 18:0218:0221137 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
11.23Roshan Mau (RMW) 18:1018:1021145 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Maitha (MTO) 18:1518:1521149 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Bhaupur (BPU) 18:2518:2521158 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
11.26Panki (PNK) 18:3818:3821170 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 18:4118:4121173 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 18:4618:4621177 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 18:4618:4621178 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 18:4918:4921180 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
12Kanpur Central (CNB) 18:5019:1525m21181 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Chandari (CNBI) 19:1819:1821186 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Chakeri (CHK) 19:2319:2321193 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Rooma (RXM) 19:2619:2621197 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Sirsaul (SSL) 19:3119:3121204 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Prempur (PMPR) 19:3619:3621210 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Karbigwan (KBN) 19:4019:4021215 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Aung (AUNG) 19:4419:4421222 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Bindki Road (BKO) 19:4819:4821228 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 19:5419:5421235 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Malwan (MWH) 19:5919:5921243 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 20:0620:0621252 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Fatehpur (FTP) 20:1120:1121259 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Ramva (RAMA) 20:1520:1521265 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 20:1920:1921270 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Rasulabad (RUB) 20:2520:2521279 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 20:3120:3121286 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.17Khaga (KGA) 20:3620:3621293 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Katoghan (KTCE) 20:4120:4121300 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Kanwar (KUW) 20:4520:4521306 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Athsarai (ASCE) 20:4920:4921312 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
12.21Sirathu (SRO) 20:5420:5421318 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
12.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 21:0121:0121328 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 21:0521:0521333 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.24Bharwari (BRE) 21:0821:0821338 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
12.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 21:1421:1421346 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 21:1921:1921354 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.27Manauri (MRE) 21:2321:2321358 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 21:2921:2921367 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 21:3221:3221372 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13Allahabad Junction (ALD) 21:3521:4510m21375 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Naini Junction (NYN) 21:5421:5421383 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 21:5621:5621385 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Karchana (KCN) 22:0622:0621394 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Bheerpur (BEP) 22:1722:1721403 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Meja Road (MJA) 22:3022:3021414 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Unchdih (UND) 22:4022:4021422 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Manda Road (MNF) 22:4922:4921430 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Jigna (JIA) 22:5922:5921438 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Gaipura (GAE) 23:0723:0721445 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Birohe (BEO) 23:1623:1621453 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 23:2223:2221458 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Mirzapur (MZP) 23:3123:3121465 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Jhingura (JHG) 23:4023:4021473 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Pahara (PRE) 23:4923:4921481 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 23:5923:5921489 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 00:0700:0731496 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Kailahat (KYT) 00:1900:1931506 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
13.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 00:2900:2931514 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 00:3600:3631520 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 00:4400:4431527 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
14Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 00:4500:5510m31528 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 00:5700:5731531 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
14.2EOCM (EOCM) 01:0101:0131537 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Kuchman (KCA) 01:0301:0331539 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 01:0801:0831546 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 01:1301:1331553 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Dheena (DHA) 01:1801:1831560 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 01:2401:2431567 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Zamania (ZNA) 01:2701:2731572 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Darauli (DRV) 01:3201:3231579 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 01:3701:3731586 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Usia Khas (USK) 01:4101:4131590 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Bhadaura (BWH) 01:4301:4331594 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Karahia (KKRH) 01:4601:4631598 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Gahmar (GMR) 01:4901:4931602 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Barakalan (BQW) 01:5201:5231605 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
14.16Chausa (CSA) 01:5601:5631611 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
14.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 01:5701:5731613 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
15Buxar (BXR) 02:0402:062m31622 KmBuxar, Bihar
15.1Baruna (BUE) 02:1302:1331631 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15.2Dumraon (DURE) 02:1802:1831638 KmDumraon, Bihar
15.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 02:2302:2331646 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 02:2602:2631650 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 02:2902:2931654 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
15.6Sikaria (SKRI) 02:3302:3331659 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
15.7Banahi (BYN) 02:3502:3531663 KmBanahi, Bihar
15.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 02:3702:3731665 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15.9Bihiya (BEA) 02:4002:4031669 KmBehea, Bihar
15.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 02:4202:4231673 KmBuxar, Bihar
15.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 02:4402:4431675 KmBuxar, Bihar
15.12Kauriya (KYA) 02:4502:4531677 KmBuxar, Bihar
15.13Karisath (KRS) 02:4802:4831681 KmKarisath, Bihar
15.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 02:5302:5331687 KmBuxar, Bihar
16Ara Junction (ARA) 02:5502:572m31691 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
16.1Jamira (JMIR) 03:0203:0231695 KmPatna, Bihar
16.2Kulharia (KUA) 03:0803:0831701 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
16.3Koelwar (KWR) 03:1203:1231704 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
16.4Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 03:1403:1431707 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
16.5Bihta (BTA) 03:2103:2131713 KmBihta, Bihar
16.6Patel Halt (PATL) 03:2303:2331715 KmPatna, Bihar
16.7Sadisopur (SDE) 03:2603:2631717 KmSadisopur, Bihar
16.8Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 03:3003:3031721 KmPatna, Bihar
16.9Neora (NEO) 03:3303:3331724 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
17Danapur (DNR) 03:4003:422m31730 KmKhagaul, Bihar
17.1Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 03:5903:5931734 KmPatna, Bihar
17.2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 04:1904:1931737 KmPatna, Bihar
18Patna Junction (PNBE) 04:30STOP31740 KmPatna 800001, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions