New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ahmedabad-Sultanpur Express Time Table


Ahmedabad-Sultanpur Express (19403)Return Train : Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express (19404)
Type : ExpressZone : Western
Departs from : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)Last Station : Sultanpur Junction (SLN)
Departs at : 06:05Arrives at : 12:10
Total Distance : 1564 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 30h 5mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) START06:0510 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 06:1406:1413 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 06:2206:242m15 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
2.1Sabarmati South (SBIS) 06:2706:2718 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
2.2Chandlodiya (CLDY) 06:3006:30110 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
2.3Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 06:3206:32113 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
2.4Khodiyar (KHD) 06:4006:40120 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
2.5Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 06:4706:47127 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
2.6Kalol (KLL) 06:5106:51131 KmKalol, Gujarat
2.7Chhatral (CTRL) 06:5506:55134 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
2.8Isand (EN) 06:5706:57136 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
2.9Pansar (PN) 06:5906:59138 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
2.10Jhulasan (JUL) 07:0107:01141 KmMehsana, Gujarat
2.11Ghumasan (GUS) 07:0607:06145 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
2.12Dangarwa (DNW) 07:0807:08147 KmJagudan, Gujarat
2.13Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 07:1307:13152 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
2.14Ambliyasan (UMN) 07:1607:16155 KmMehsana, Gujarat
2.15Jagudan (JDN) 07:2507:25163 KmMehsana, Gujarat
2.16Shobhasan (SXS) 07:2707:27165 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
3Mahesana Junction (MSH) 07:3507:4712m173 KmMehsana, Gujarat
3.1Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 08:0408:04184 KmMahesana, Gujarat
3.2Unjha (UJA) 08:2008:20194 KmUnjha, Gujarat
3.3Kamli (KMLI) 08:3108:311102 KmChhapi, Gujarat
3.4Siddhpur (SID) 08:4108:411108 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
3.5Dharewada (DRW) 08:4908:491114 KmUnjha, Gujarat
3.6Chhapi (CHP) 09:0109:011121 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
3.7Umardashi (UM) 09:1209:121129 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
4Palanpur Junction (PNU) 09:2509:305m1138 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
4.1Karjoda (KRJD) 09:3609:361144 KmChhapi, Gujarat
4.2Chitrasani (CTT) 09:4209:421149 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
4.3Jethi (JTY) 09:4609:461153 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
4.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 09:5209:521160 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
4.5Sarotra Road (SZA) 10:0010:001167 KmSarotra, Gujarat
4.6Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 10:0610:061173 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
4.7Maval (MAA) 10:1410:141181 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
5Abu Road (ABR) 10:2210:3513m1189 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
5.1Morthala (MXO) 10:4210:421196 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
5.2Kivarli (KWI) 10:4610:461199 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
5.3Bhimana (BMN) 10:5610:561209 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
5.4SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 11:0311:031216 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
5.5Banas (BNS) 11:1111:111224 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
5.6Sirohi Road (SOH) 11:2211:221234 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
5.7Keshavganj (KVJ) 11:3011:301242 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
5.8Nana (NANA) 11:3911:391251 KmNana, Rajasthan
5.9Kothar (KTR) 11:4511:451257 KmPali, Rajasthan
5.10Mori Bera (MOI) 11:5211:521263 KmNana, Rajasthan
5.11Jawai Bandh (JWB) 12:0112:011273 KmPali, Rajasthan
5.12Biroliya (BRLY) 12:1012:101281 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
6Falna (FA) 12:1812:202m1289 KmFalna, Rajasthan
6.1Khimel (KZQ) 12:2612:261297 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
6.2Rani (RANI) 12:3012:301303 KmRania, Rajasthan
6.3Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 12:3612:361312 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
6.4Jawali (JAL) 12:4212:421319 KmRania, Rajasthan
6.5Somesar (SOS) 12:4812:481328 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
6.6Bhinwaliya (BWA) 12:5212:521334 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
6.7Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 12:5612:561340 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
6.8Auwa (AUWA) 13:0213:021347 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
7Marwar Junction (MJ) 13:0813:135m1356 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
7.1Dhareshwar (DRS) 13:2313:231364 KmMarwar Jn, Rajasthan
7.2Bhesana (BFY) 13:3113:311371 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
7.3Sojat Road (SOD) 13:3713:371377 KmPali, Rajasthan
7.4Bagri Nagar (BQN) 13:4313:431382 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
7.5Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 13:4513:451383 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
7.6Chandawal (CNL) 13:5113:511389 KmPali, Rajasthan
7.7Guriya (GRI) 14:0714:071402 KmPali, Rajasthan
7.8Haripur (HP) 14:1614:161410 KmPali, Rajasthan
7.9Bar (BAR) 14:3014:301422 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
7.10Sendra (SEU) 14:4214:421432 KmSendra, Rajasthan
7.11Amarpura (APA) 14:4814:481437 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
7.12Beawar (BER) 14:5414:541443 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
7.13Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 15:0215:021450 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
7.14Piplaj (PPF) 15:0515:051452 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
7.15Kharwa (KRW) 15:1315:131459 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
7.16Lamana (LNA) 15:2015:201465 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
7.17Mangaliyawas (MLI) 15:2515:251469 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
7.18Makrera (MKRA) 15:2815:281472 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
7.19Saradhna (SDH) 15:3115:311475 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
7.20Daurai (DOZ) 15:4615:461488 KmMadar, Rajasthan
8Ajmer Junction (AII) 15:5516:0510m1495 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
8.1Madar Junction (MD) 16:1716:171509 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.2Ladpura (LR) 16:2116:211514 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.3Gegal Akhri (GEK) 16:2516:251519 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
8.4Kishangarh (KSG) 16:3016:301524 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
8.5Mandawariya (MNDV) 16:3416:341530 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
8.6Tiloniya (TL) 16:3916:391535 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.7Gahlota (GLTA) 16:4516:451541 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
8.8Sali (SALI) 16:4816:481546 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.9Sakhun (SK) 16:5416:541553 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.10Dantra (DTRA) 17:0017:001560 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
8.11Naraina (NRI) 17:0417:041565 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.12Bhanwasa (BNWS) 17:0817:081569 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
8.13Phulera Junction (FL) 17:1317:131575 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
8.14Hirnoda (HDA) 17:2017:201583 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.15Dhinda (DHND) 17:2417:241587 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
8.16Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 17:2917:291593 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.17Bobas (BOBS) 17:3517:351600 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.18Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 17:4117:411607 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.19Dhanakya (DNK) 17:4417:441611 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.20Bindayaka (BDYK) 17:4817:481616 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.21Kanakpura (KKU) 17:5217:521621 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9Jaipur Junction (JP) 18:0018:1010m1630 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.1Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 18:1518:151635 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.2Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 18:2018:201641 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.3Khatipura (KWP) 18:2518:251647 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
9.4Kanauta (KUT) 18:3118:311653 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.5Bassi (BAI) 18:4018:401662 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.6Jhir (JHIR) 18:4618:461669 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
9.7Banskho (BSKO) 18:4818:481672 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.8Jatwara (JW) 18:5518:551679 KmDausa, Rajasthan
9.9Bhandana (BNDN) 18:5918:591684 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
9.10Dausa (DO) 19:0619:061691 KmDausa, Rajasthan
9.11Bhan Kari (BAK) 19:1619:161702 KmDausa, Rajasthan
9.12Kolvagram (KVGM) 19:2219:221709 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9.13Arnia (ARNA) 19:2619:261714 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9.14Bandikui Junction (BKI) 19:3219:321720 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9.15Gulana (GLNA) 19:3819:381727 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
9.16Baswa (BU) 19:4319:431733 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
9.17Surergoth (SRRG) 19:4919:491739 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
9.18Rajgarh (RHG) 19:5419:541745 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
9.19Dhigawara (DGW) 20:0020:001751 KmBaswa, Rajasthan
9.20Malakhera (MKH) 20:1020:101762 KmMala Khera, Rajasthan
9.21Mahwa (MWW) 20:1920:191772 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
10Alwar Junction (AWR) 20:2720:303m1781 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
10.1Parisal (PSL) 20:4620:461794 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
10.2Ghatla (GAL) 20:5420:541801 KmState Highway 14, Rajasthan
10.3Khairthal (KRH) 21:0321:031808 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
10.4Harsauli (HSI) 21:1221:121816 KmHarsoli, Rajasthan
10.5Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 21:1921:191821 KmMDR 61, Rajasthan
10.6Ajaraka (AIA) 21:2621:261827 KmAjaraka, Rajasthan
10.7Majri Nangal (MJNL) 21:3421:341834 KmState Highway 52, Rajasthan
10.8Bawal (BWL) 21:4221:421840 KmBawal, Haryana
10.9Karnawas (KNGT) 21:5021:501847 KmKarnawas, Haryana
10.10Anaj Mandi (AMRI) 21:5821:581854 KmRampura, Haryana
11Rewari Junction (RE) 22:0022:055m1855 KmRewari, Haryana
11.1Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 22:1022:101862 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
11.2Khalilpur (KIP) 22:1222:121866 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
11.3Inchhapuri (IHP) 22:1722:171872 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.4Pataudi Road (PTRD) 22:2022:201877 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
11.5Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 22:2422:241882 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
11.6Taj Nagar (TNJR) 22:2622:261886 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.7Patli (PT) 22:2822:281889 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.8Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 22:3422:341897 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.9Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 22:3822:381903 KmGurgaon, Haryana
12Gurgaon (GGN) 22:4122:432m1907 KmGurgaon, Haryana
12.1Bijwasan (BWSN) 22:4922:491913 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
12.2Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 22:5222:521917 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
12.3Palam (PM) 22:5522:551920 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
13Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 22:5923:012m1924 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
13.1Kirtinagar (KRTN) 23:1923:191930 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
13.2Patel Nagar (PTNR) 23:2123:211930 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
13.3Dayabasti (DBSI) 23:2723:271932 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
13.4Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 23:3123:311934 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
13.5Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 23:3623:361935 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
14Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 23:4500:4055m1938 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
14.1Shahdara Junction (DSA) 00:4700:472944 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
14.2Vivek Vihar (VVB) 00:5000:502947 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
14.3Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 00:5000:502947 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
14.4Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 00:5500:552951 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 01:0201:022958 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Mahrauli (MFH) 01:1101:112965 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 01:1401:142969 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Dasna (DS) 01:1701:172971 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Pilkhua (PKW) 01:3101:312984 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 01:3601:362988 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Hapur Junction (HPU) 01:4401:442995 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
14.12Babugarh (BBO) 01:5201:5221002 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Kuchesar Road (QXR) 01:5901:5921008 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Simbhooli (SMBL) 02:0602:0621015 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Garhmuktesar (GMS) 02:1702:1721025 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 02:2502:2521031 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Kankather (KHE) 02:3202:3221038 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.18Gajraula Junction (GJL) 02:4002:4021045 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
14.19Mahesra (MHHR) 02:4902:4921054 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.20Kafurpur (KFPR) 02:5302:5321057 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.21Amroha (AMRO) 03:0603:0621068 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
14.22Kaialsa (KIV) 03:1303:1321075 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
14.23Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 03:1703:1721078 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
14.24Hakimpur (HKP) 03:2103:2121082 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
14.25Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 03:2603:2621086 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.26Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 03:2603:2621087 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15Moradabad Junction (MB) 03:4003:5010m21099 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Kathghar (KGF) 03:5403:5421102 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 03:5503:5521104 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 03:5503:5521104 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 04:0204:0221111 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 04:0904:0921117 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Rampur (RMU) 04:1704:1721126 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 04:2404:2421133 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Dhamora (DAM) 04:2904:2921138 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Duganpur (DUN) 04:3404:3421143 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Milak (MIL) 04:4004:4021149 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 04:4804:4821157 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Dhaneta (DAN) 04:5604:5621165 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Bhitaura (BTO) 05:0205:0221171 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 05:0705:0721176 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 05:1205:1221181 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
15.16Bareilly City (BC) 05:1805:1821187 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
16Bareilly Junction (BE) 05:2005:255m21189 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Chaneti (CHTI) 05:2905:2921193 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Rasuriya (RYS) 05:3705:3721200 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 05:4705:4721209 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Tisua (TSA) 05:5605:5621217 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Bilpur (BLPU) 06:0406:0421225 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 06:1206:1221232 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 06:1206:1221232 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Tilhar (TLH) 06:2306:2321241 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 06:2706:2721246 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Banthra (BTRA) 06:3406:3421251 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:4306:4321260 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 06:5106:5121267 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 06:5606:5621271 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Kahiliya (KH) 07:0107:0121276 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Algawan (AIG) 07:1007:1021284 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 07:1707:1721290 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.17Sharma (SHRM) 07:2307:2321296 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Todarpur (TDP) 07:2607:2621299 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.19Behtagokul (BEG) 07:3307:3321305 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
16.20Kaurha (KUF) 07:4307:4321314 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.21Hardoi (HRI) 07:5207:5221323 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
16.22Karna (KAR) 08:0308:0321332 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
16.23Masit (MST) 08:1208:1221340 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.24Baghauli (BGH) 08:1908:1921347 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
16.25Balamu Junction (BLM) 08:2908:2921356 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
16.26Dalelnagar (DLQ) 08:3908:3921364 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.27Umar Tali (UTA) 08:4608:4621371 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
16.28Sandila (SAN) 08:5108:5121376 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
16.29Rahimabad (RBD) 09:0409:0421387 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.30Dilawarnagar (DIL) 09:1209:1221395 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.31Malihabad (MLD) 09:1809:1821400 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.32Kakori (KKJ) 09:2909:2921410 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.33Alamnagar (AMG) 09:3709:3721417 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
16.34Lucknow West (LNWT) 09:4309:4321423 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 09:4509:5510m21424 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 09:5909:5921429 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Block Hut A (BHAW) 10:0210:0221432 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Utraitia Junction (UTR) 10:0610:0621437 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Bakkas (BKKS) 10:1610:1621448 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Anupganj (APG) 10:2310:2321456 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 10:2810:2821462 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Chhandrauli (CDRL) 10:3110:3121465 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Tirbediganj (TEG) 10:3810:3821474 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Haidergarh (HGH) 10:4510:4521481 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Chaubisi (CHBS) 10:5210:5221490 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
17.11AkbarGanj (AKJ) 11:0011:0021498 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Sindurwa (SYW) 11:0711:0721506 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
18Nihalgarh (NHH) 11:1311:141m21513 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Waris Ganj (WGJ) 11:2011:2021519 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Adhinpur (AHZ) 11:2611:2621524 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Musafir Khana (MFKA) 11:3511:3521532 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Shivnagar (SHNG) 11:4611:4621542 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 12:0012:0021555 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 12:10STOP21564 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions