New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ahmedabad - Varanasi Weekly Express Time Table


Ahmedabad - Varanasi Weekly Express (19407)Return Train : Varanasi - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Express (19408)
Type : ExpressZone : Western
Departs from : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)Last Station : Varanasi Junction (BSB)
Departs at : 21:00Arrives at : 05:35
Total Distance : 1708 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 32h 35mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) START21:0010 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 21:0821:0813 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 21:1521:172m15 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
2.1Sabarmati South (SBIS) 21:2021:2018 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
2.2Chandlodiya (CLDY) 21:2221:22110 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
2.3Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 21:2421:24113 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
2.4Khodiyar (KHD) 21:3021:30120 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
2.5Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 21:3621:36127 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
2.6Kalol (KLL) 21:3921:39131 KmKalol, Gujarat
2.7Chhatral (CTRL) 21:4321:43134 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
2.8Isand (EN) 21:4421:44136 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
2.9Pansar (PN) 21:4621:46138 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
2.10Jhulasan (JUL) 21:4821:48141 KmMehsana, Gujarat
2.11Ghumasan (GUS) 21:5221:52145 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
2.12Dangarwa (DNW) 21:5421:54147 KmJagudan, Gujarat
2.13Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 21:5821:58152 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
2.14Ambliyasan (UMN) 22:0122:01155 KmMehsana, Gujarat
2.15Jagudan (JDN) 22:0722:07163 KmMehsana, Gujarat
2.16Shobhasan (SXS) 22:0922:09165 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
3Mahesana Junction (MSH) 22:1622:182m173 KmMehsana, Gujarat
3.1Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 22:3522:35184 KmMahesana, Gujarat
3.2Unjha (UJA) 22:5222:52194 KmUnjha, Gujarat
3.3Kamli (KMLI) 23:0323:031102 KmChhapi, Gujarat
3.4Siddhpur (SID) 23:1323:131108 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
3.5Dharewada (DRW) 23:2223:221114 KmUnjha, Gujarat
3.6Chhapi (CHP) 23:3423:341121 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
3.7Umardashi (UM) 23:4623:461129 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
4Palanpur Junction (PNU) 23:5900:023m1138 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
4.1Karjoda (KRJD) 00:0900:092144 KmChhapi, Gujarat
4.2Chitrasani (CTT) 00:1500:152149 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
4.3Jethi (JTY) 00:2000:202153 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
4.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 00:2700:272160 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
4.5Sarotra Road (SZA) 00:3600:362167 KmSarotra, Gujarat
4.6Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 00:4200:422173 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
4.7Maval (MAA) 00:5100:512181 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
5Abu Road (ABR) 01:0001:1010m2189 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
5.1Morthala (MXO) 01:1701:172196 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
5.2Kivarli (KWI) 01:2001:202199 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
5.3Bhimana (BMN) 01:3001:302209 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
5.4SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 01:3601:362216 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
5.5Banas (BNS) 01:4401:442224 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
5.6Sirohi Road (SOH) 01:5401:542234 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
5.7Keshavganj (KVJ) 02:0202:022242 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
5.8Nana (NANA) 02:1102:112251 KmNana, Rajasthan
5.9Kothar (KTR) 02:1702:172257 KmPali, Rajasthan
5.10Mori Bera (MOI) 02:2302:232263 KmNana, Rajasthan
5.11Jawai Bandh (JWB) 02:3202:322273 KmPali, Rajasthan
5.12Biroliya (BRLY) 02:4002:402281 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
6Falna (FA) 02:4802:502m2289 KmFalna, Rajasthan
6.1Khimel (KZQ) 02:5602:562297 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
6.2Rani (RANI) 03:0103:012303 KmRania, Rajasthan
6.3Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 03:0803:082312 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
6.4Jawali (JAL) 03:1403:142319 KmRania, Rajasthan
6.5Somesar (SOS) 03:2003:202328 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
6.6Bhinwaliya (BWA) 03:2503:252334 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
6.7Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 03:3003:302340 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
6.8Auwa (AUWA) 03:3503:352347 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
7Marwar Junction (MJ) 03:4203:442m2356 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
7.1Dhareshwar (DRS) 03:5403:542364 KmMarwar Jn, Rajasthan
7.2Bhesana (BFY) 04:0104:012371 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
7.3Sojat Road (SOD) 04:0804:082377 KmPali, Rajasthan
7.4Bagri Nagar (BQN) 04:1304:132382 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
7.5Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 04:1504:152383 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
7.6Chandawal (CNL) 04:2104:212389 KmPali, Rajasthan
7.7Guriya (GRI) 04:3604:362402 KmPali, Rajasthan
7.8Haripur (HP) 04:4504:452410 KmPali, Rajasthan
7.9Bar (BAR) 04:5804:582422 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
7.10Sendra (SEU) 05:1005:102432 KmSendra, Rajasthan
7.11Amarpura (APA) 05:1505:152437 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
7.12Beawar (BER) 05:2205:222443 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
7.13Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 05:2905:292450 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
7.14Piplaj (PPF) 05:3205:322452 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
7.15Kharwa (KRW) 05:3905:392459 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
7.16Lamana (LNA) 05:4605:462465 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
7.17Mangaliyawas (MLI) 05:5105:512469 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
7.18Makrera (MKRA) 05:5405:542472 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
7.19Saradhna (SDH) 05:5705:572475 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
7.20Daurai (DOZ) 06:1206:122488 KmMadar, Rajasthan
8Ajmer Junction (AII) 06:2006:3010m2495 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
8.1Madar Junction (MD) 06:4606:462509 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.2Ladpura (LR) 06:5206:522514 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.3Gegal Akhri (GEK) 06:5606:562519 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
8.4Kishangarh (KSG) 07:0207:022524 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
8.5Mandawariya (MNDV) 07:0807:082530 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
8.6Tiloniya (TL) 07:1407:142535 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.7Gahlota (GLTA) 07:2207:222541 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
8.8Sali (SALI) 07:2707:272546 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.9Sakhun (SK) 07:3407:342553 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.10Dantra (DTRA) 07:4207:422560 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
8.11Naraina (NRI) 07:4807:482565 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.12Bhanwasa (BNWS) 07:5207:522569 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
8.13Phulera Junction (FL) 07:5907:592575 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
8.14Hirnoda (HDA) 08:0808:082583 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.15Dhinda (DHND) 08:1308:132587 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
8.16Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 08:1908:192593 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.17Bobas (BOBS) 08:2708:272600 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.18Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 08:3508:352607 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.19Dhanakya (DNK) 08:3908:392611 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.20Bindayaka (BDYK) 08:4408:442616 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.21Kanakpura (KKU) 08:5008:502621 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9Jaipur Junction (JP) 09:0009:1010m2630 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.1Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 09:1509:152635 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.2Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 09:2009:202641 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.3Khatipura (KWP) 09:2609:262647 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
9.4Kanauta (KUT) 09:3209:322653 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.5Bassi (BAI) 09:4009:402662 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.6Jhir (JHIR) 09:4709:472669 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
9.7Banskho (BSKO) 09:4909:492672 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.8Jatwara (JW) 09:5609:562679 KmDausa, Rajasthan
9.9Bhandana (BNDN) 10:0110:012684 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
9.10Dausa (DO) 10:0710:072691 KmDausa, Rajasthan
9.11Bhan Kari (BAK) 10:1710:172702 KmDausa, Rajasthan
9.12Kolvagram (KVGM) 10:2410:242709 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9.13Arnia (ARNA) 10:2910:292714 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9.14Bandikui Junction (BKI) 10:3410:342720 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9.15Gulana (GLNA) 10:4110:412727 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
9.16Baswa (BU) 10:4610:462733 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
9.17Surergoth (SRRG) 10:5210:522739 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
9.18Rajgarh (RHG) 10:5710:572745 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
9.19Dhigawara (DGW) 11:0411:042751 KmBaswa, Rajasthan
9.20Malakhera (MKH) 11:1311:132762 KmMala Khera, Rajasthan
9.21Mahwa (MWW) 11:2311:232772 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
10Alwar Junction (AWR) 11:3111:343m2781 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
10.1Parisal (PSL) 11:4811:482794 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
10.2Ghatla (GAL) 11:5411:542801 KmState Highway 14, Rajasthan
10.3Khairthal (KRH) 12:0212:022808 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
10.4Harsauli (HSI) 12:1012:102816 KmHarsoli, Rajasthan
10.5Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 12:1512:152821 KmMDR 61, Rajasthan
10.6Ajaraka (AIA) 12:2112:212827 KmAjaraka, Rajasthan
10.7Majri Nangal (MJNL) 12:2812:282834 KmState Highway 52, Rajasthan
10.8Bawal (BWL) 12:3512:352840 KmBawal, Haryana
10.9Karnawas (KNGT) 12:4212:422847 KmKarnawas, Haryana
10.10Anaj Mandi (AMRI) 12:4812:482854 KmRampura, Haryana
11Rewari Junction (RE) 12:5012:555m2855 KmRewari, Haryana
11.1Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 13:0013:002862 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
11.2Khalilpur (KIP) 13:0313:032866 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
11.3Inchhapuri (IHP) 13:0813:082872 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.4Pataudi Road (PTRD) 13:1113:112877 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
11.5Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 13:1613:162882 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
11.6Taj Nagar (TNJR) 13:1813:182886 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.7Patli (PT) 13:2013:202889 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.8Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 13:2713:272897 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.9Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 13:3113:312903 KmGurgaon, Haryana
12Gurgaon (GGN) 13:3413:362m2907 KmGurgaon, Haryana
12.1Bijwasan (BWSN) 13:4513:452913 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
12.2Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 13:5013:502917 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
12.3Palam (PM) 13:5513:552920 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
13Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 14:0014:022m2924 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
13.1Kirtinagar (KRTN) 14:1914:192930 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
13.2Patel Nagar (PTNR) 14:2214:222930 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
13.3Dayabasti (DBSI) 14:2714:272932 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
13.4Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 14:3214:322934 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
13.5Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 14:3614:362935 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
14Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 14:4515:0520m2938 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
14.1Shahdara Junction (DSA) 15:1315:132944 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
14.2Vivek Vihar (VVB) 15:1515:152947 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
14.3Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 15:1615:162947 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
14.4Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 15:2115:212951 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 15:2915:292958 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Mahrauli (MFH) 15:3715:372965 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 15:4115:412969 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Dasna (DS) 15:4415:442971 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Pilkhua (PKW) 15:5915:592984 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 16:0416:042988 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Hapur Junction (HPU) 16:1216:122995 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
14.12Babugarh (BBO) 16:2116:2121002 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Kuchesar Road (QXR) 16:2816:2821008 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Simbhooli (SMBL) 16:3616:3621015 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Garhmuktesar (GMS) 16:4716:4721025 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 16:5516:5521031 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Kankather (KHE) 17:0317:0321038 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.18Gajraula Junction (GJL) 17:1217:1221045 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
14.19Mahesra (MHHR) 17:2217:2221054 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.20Kafurpur (KFPR) 17:2517:2521057 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.21Amroha (AMRO) 17:3917:3921068 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
14.22Kaialsa (KIV) 17:4717:4721075 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
14.23Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 17:5117:5121078 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
14.24Hakimpur (HKP) 17:5517:5521082 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
14.25Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 18:0018:0021086 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.26Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 18:0118:0121087 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15Moradabad Junction (MB) 18:1518:2510m21099 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Kathghar (KGF) 18:2918:2921102 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 18:3018:3021104 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 18:3018:3021104 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 18:3618:3621111 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 18:4318:4321117 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Rampur (RMU) 18:5118:5121126 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 18:5718:5721133 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Dhamora (DAM) 19:0219:0221138 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Duganpur (DUN) 19:0719:0721143 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Milak (MIL) 19:1219:1221149 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 19:2019:2021157 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Dhaneta (DAN) 19:2719:2721165 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Bhitaura (BTO) 19:3319:3321171 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 19:3819:3821176 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 19:4319:4321181 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
15.16Bareilly City (BC) 19:4819:4821187 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
16Bareilly Junction (BE) 19:5019:555m21189 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Chaneti (CHTI) 19:5919:5921193 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Rasuriya (RYS) 20:0520:0521200 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 20:1420:1421209 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Tisua (TSA) 20:2220:2221217 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Bilpur (BLPU) 20:2820:2821225 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 20:3520:3521232 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 20:3520:3521232 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Tilhar (TLH) 20:4420:4421241 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 20:4820:4821246 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Banthra (BTRA) 20:5320:5321251 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 21:0121:0121260 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 21:0821:0821267 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 21:1221:1221271 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Kahiliya (KH) 21:1621:1621276 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Algawan (AIG) 21:2421:2421284 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 21:3021:3021290 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.17Sharma (SHRM) 21:3521:3521296 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Todarpur (TDP) 21:3821:3821299 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.19Behtagokul (BEG) 21:4421:4421305 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
16.20Kaurha (KUF) 21:5221:5221314 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.21Hardoi (HRI) 22:0022:0021323 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
16.22Karna (KAR) 22:0922:0921332 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
16.23Masit (MST) 22:1622:1621340 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.24Baghauli (BGH) 22:2322:2321347 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
16.25Balamu Junction (BLM) 22:3122:3121356 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
16.26Dalelnagar (DLQ) 22:3922:3921364 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.27Umar Tali (UTA) 22:4522:4521371 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
16.28Sandila (SAN) 22:5022:5021376 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
16.29Rahimabad (RBD) 23:0023:0021387 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.30Dilawarnagar (DIL) 23:0723:0721395 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.31Malihabad (MLD) 23:1223:1221400 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.32Kakori (KKJ) 23:2123:2121410 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.33Alamnagar (AMG) 23:2823:2821417 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
16.34Lucknow West (LNWT) 23:3323:3321423 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 23:3523:4510m21424 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 23:4923:4921429 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Block Hut A (BHAW) 23:5223:5221432 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Utraitia Junction (UTR) 23:5623:5621437 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Bakkas (BKKS) 00:0600:0631448 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Anupganj (APG) 00:1200:1231456 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 00:1800:1831462 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Chhandrauli (CDRL) 00:2000:2031465 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Tirbediganj (TEG) 00:2800:2831474 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Haidergarh (HGH) 00:3400:3431481 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Chaubisi (CHBS) 00:4100:4131490 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
17.11AkbarGanj (AKJ) 00:4900:4931498 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Sindurwa (SYW) 00:5600:5631506 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
18Nihalgarh (NHH) 01:0201:042m31513 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Waris Ganj (WGJ) 01:1001:1031519 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Adhinpur (AHZ) 01:1501:1531524 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Musafir Khana (MFKA) 01:2301:2331532 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Shivnagar (SHNG) 01:3301:3331542 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 01:4601:4631555 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 01:5502:005m31564 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
19.1Pakhruli (PKX) 02:1202:1231577 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 02:1702:1731582 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Lambhua (LBA) 02:2002:2031586 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 02:2702:2731594 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Koiripur (KEPR) 02:3602:3631603 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19.6HarpalGanj (HRPG) 02:4502:4531614 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 02:5302:5331622 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 03:0103:0131631 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Bakhsha (BKSA) 03:0503:0531636 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
20Jaunpur City (JOP) 03:1803:202m31650 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 03:3503:3531656 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Sarkoni (SIQ) 03:5403:5431664 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
20.3JalalGanj (JLL) 04:0304:0331668 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 04:1704:1731674 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Khalispur (KSF) 04:3004:3031679 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Pindra Road (PDRD) 04:3904:3931683 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Babatpur (BTP) 04:5104:5131689 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Birapatti (BRPT) 05:0705:0731695 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Shiupur (SOP) 05:2205:2231702 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
21Varanasi Junction (BSB) 05:35STOP31707 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions