New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ahmedabad - Yeshvantpur Weekly AC Express Time Table


Ahmedabad - Yeshvantpur Weekly AC Express (19406)Return Train : (19405)
Type : ExpressZone : Western
Departs from : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)Last Station : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Departs at : 21:40Arrives at : 06:20
Total Distance : 1715 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 32h 40mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) START21:4010 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 21:4221:4212 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.2Maninagar (MAN) 21:4321:4313 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
1.3Vatva (VTA) 21:4721:4718 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
1.4Geratpur (GER) 21:5221:52113 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
1.5Barejadi (BJD) 21:5521:55116 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.6Kanij (KANJ) 21:5821:58121 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.7Nenpur (NEP) 22:0122:01123 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
1.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 22:0422:04128 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
1.9Gothaj (GTE) 22:0922:09133 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
1.10Nadiad Junction (ND) 22:2022:20145 KmNadiad, Gujarat
1.11Utarsanda (UTD) 22:2522:25151 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
1.12Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 22:2922:29156 KmKanjari, Gujarat
2Anand Junction (ANND) 22:3622:382m164 KmAnand, Gujarat
2.1Vadod (VXD) 22:4622:46170 KmAnand District, Gujarat
2.2Adas Road (ADD) 22:5122:51175 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
2.3Vasad Junction (VDA) 22:5622:56179 KmVasad, Gujarat
2.4Nandesari (NDR) 23:0223:02184 KmNandesari, Gujarat
2.5Ranoli (RNO) 23:0723:07188 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
2.6Bajva (BJW) 23:1123:11192 KmVadodara, Gujarat
2.7Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 23:1923:19199 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3Vadodara Junction (BRC) 23:2023:255m199 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.1Vishvamitri (VS) 23:2723:271102 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.2Makarpura (MPR) 23:3123:311108 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.3Varnama (VRM) 23:3523:351114 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.4Itola (ITA) 23:3723:371118 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
3.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 23:4023:401121 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
3.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 23:4523:451129 KmKarjan, Gujarat
3.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 23:4523:451129 KmKarjan, Gujarat
3.8Lakodara (LKD) 23:5123:511137 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.9Palej (PLJ) 23:5523:551144 KmPalej, Gujarat
3.10Varediya (VRE) 00:0000:002151 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.11Nabipur (NIU) 00:0500:052158 KmNabipur, Gujarat
3.12Chavaj (CVJ) 00:0900:092165 KmBharuch, Gujarat
3.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 00:1300:132170 KmBharuch, Gujarat
4Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 00:1900:212m2179 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
4.1Sanjali (SNJL) 00:2700:272185 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.2Panoli (PAO) 00:3100:312190 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.3Hathuran (HAT) 00:3500:352193 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.4Kosamba Junction (KSB) 00:3900:392198 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.5Kim (KIM) 00:4700:472206 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.6Kudsad (KDSD) 00:5000:502208 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.7Sayan (SYN) 00:5700:572215 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.8Gothangam (GTX) 00:5900:592218 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.9Kosad (KSE) 01:0301:032222 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.10Utran (URN) 01:0601:062225 KmSurat, Gujarat
5Surat (ST) 01:1001:133m2229 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
5.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 01:1601:162233 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
5.2Bhestan (BHET) 01:1901:192238 KmSurat, Gujarat
5.3Sachin (SCH) 01:2301:232244 KmSachin, Gujarat
5.4Maroli (MRL) 01:2701:272250 KmMaroli, Gujarat
5.5Navsari (NVS) 01:3301:332259 KmNavsari, Gujarat
5.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 01:3501:352262 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
5.7Vedchha (VDH) 01:3801:382267 KmNavsari, Gujarat
5.8Ancheli (ACL) 01:4001:402271 KmNavsari, Gujarat
5.9Amalsad (AML) 01:4301:432274 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
5.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 01:4701:472280 KmBilimora, Gujarat
5.11Joravasan (JRS) 01:4901:492284 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
5.12Dungri (DGI) 01:5301:532289 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.13Valsad (BL) 01:5901:592298 KmValsad, Gujarat
5.14Atul (ATUL) 02:0302:032305 KmValsad, Gujarat
5.15Pardi (PAD) 02:0602:062309 KmValsad, Gujarat
5.16Udvada (UVD) 02:1002:102315 KmUdvada, Gujarat
5.17Bagwada (BAGD) 02:1102:112317 KmNH8, Gujarat
6Vapi (VAPI) 02:1602:182m2324 KmVapi, Gujarat
6.1Karambeli (KEB) 02:2302:232331 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
6.2Bhilad (BLD) 02:2702:272335 KmBhilad, Gujarat
6.3Sanjan (SJN) 02:3602:362347 KmSanjan, Gujarat
6.4Umbargam Road (UBR) 02:4102:412352 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
6.5Bordi Road (BRRD) 02:4402:442357 KmBordi, Maharashtra
6.6Gholvad (GVD) 02:4802:482361 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
6.7Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:5702:572373 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
6.8Vangaon (VGN) 03:0703:072385 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.9Boisar (BOR) 03:1403:142394 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
6.10Umroli (UOI) 03:1803:182399 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
6.11Palghar (PLG) 03:2303:232406 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
6.12Kelve Road (KLV) 03:3003:302414 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.13Saphale (SAH) 03:3503:352420 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.14Vaitarna (VTN) 03:4103:412428 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.15Virar (VR) 03:4803:482437 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.16Nallasopara (NSP) 03:5203:522441 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
7Vasai Road (BSR) 03:5504:005m2445 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
7.1Juchandra (JCNR) 04:0504:052450 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
7.2Kaman Road (KARD) 04:1104:112456 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
7.3Kharbav (KHBV) 04:1904:192464 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.4Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 04:2704:272472 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
7.5Kopar (KOPR) 04:3504:352480 KmKopar, Maharashtra
7.6Dombivli Ctl (DCTL) 04:3604:362482 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
7.7Dombivli (DI) 04:4004:402485 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
7.8Thakurli (THK) 04:4104:412487 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
8Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:4504:505m2490 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
8.1Vithalwadi (VLDI) 04:5204:522493 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
8.2Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 04:5404:542495 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
8.3Ambernath (ABH) 04:5704:572497 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
8.4Badlapur (BUD) 05:0505:052505 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
8.5Vangani (VGI) 05:1605:162516 KmVangani, Maharashtra
8.6Shelu (SHLU) 05:2005:202520 KmShelu, Maharashtra
8.7Neral Junction (NRL) 05:2405:242524 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
8.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 05:3105:312530 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
8.9Karjat Junction (KJT) 05:3805:382537 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
8.10Palasdhari (PDI) 05:4105:412540 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
8.11Thakurvadi (TKW) 05:5105:512550 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
8.12Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 05:5205:522550 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
8.13Nagargali (NAGC) 05:5505:552553 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
8.14Monkey Hill (MHLC) 05:5905:592557 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
8.15Khandala (KAD) 06:0406:042562 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
9Lonavala (LNL) 06:0806:102m2566 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
9.1Malavli (MVL) 06:1806:182573 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
9.2Kamshet (KMST) 06:2706:272582 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
9.3Kanhe (KNHE) 06:3206:322586 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
9.4Vadgaon (VDN) 06:3806:382591 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
9.5Talegaon (TGN) 06:4206:422595 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
9.6Ghorawadi (GRWD) 06:4606:462599 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
9.7Shelarwadi (SLRW) 06:4906:492601 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
9.8Begdaewadi (BGWI) 06:4906:492602 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
9.9Begdewadi (BGW) 06:4906:492602 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
9.10Dehu Road (DEHR) 06:5306:532605 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
9.11Akurdi (AKRD) 06:5906:592610 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
9.12Chinchwad (CCH) 07:0207:022613 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
9.13Pimpri (PMP) 07:0507:052615 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
9.14Kasarwadi (KSWD) 07:0707:072618 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
9.15Dapodi (DAPD) 07:1107:112621 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
9.16Khadki (KK) 07:1307:132624 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
9.17Shivajinagar (SVJR) 07:1707:172627 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
10Pune Junction (PUNE) 07:2007:3010m2630 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
10.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 07:3207:322632 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
10.2Hadapsar (HDP) 07:3607:362635 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
10.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 07:4107:412640 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
10.4Loni (LONI) 07:4707:472646 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
10.5Uruli (URI) 08:0008:002658 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
10.6Yevat (YT) 08:1308:132671 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
10.7Khutbav (KTT) 08:2008:202677 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
10.8Kedgaon (KDG) 08:2708:272684 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
10.9Kadethan (KDTN) 08:3308:332690 KmDaund, Maharashtra
10.10Patas (PAA) 08:3708:372693 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
10.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 08:4108:412697 KmDaund, Maharashtra
10.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 08:4708:472703 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
10.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 08:4808:482704 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
10.14Daund Junction (DD) 08:4908:492705 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
10.15Boribial (BRB) 09:0009:002715 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
10.16Malthan (MLM) 09:0909:092724 KmDaund, Maharashtra
10.17Bhigwan (BGVN) 09:1809:182733 KmDaund, Maharashtra
10.18Jinti Road (JNTR) 09:3309:332747 KmDaund, Maharashtra
10.19Parewadi (PRWD) 09:4009:402754 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
10.20Washimbe (WSB) 09:4609:462759 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
10.21Pophlaj (PPJ) 10:0010:002772 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
10.22Jeur (JEUR) 10:0610:062779 KmJeur, Maharashtra
10.23Bhalwani (BLNI) 10:1510:152787 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
10.24Kem (KEM) 10:2310:232795 KmKem, Maharashtra
10.25Dhavalas (DHS) 10:3210:322804 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
10.26Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 10:4210:422813 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
10.27Wadsinge (WDS) 10:5110:512821 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
10.28Madha (MA) 10:5910:592829 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.29Vakav (WKA) 11:0611:062836 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.30Angar (AAG) 11:1611:162846 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.31Malikpeth (MKPT) 11:2011:202850 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
10.32Mohol (MO) 11:3011:302859 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
10.33Mundhewadi (MVE) 11:3811:382867 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
10.34Pakni (PK) 11:5111:512879 KmPakni, Maharashtra
10.35Bale (BALE) 11:5811:582886 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
11Solapur (SUR) 12:0512:1510m2892 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
11.1Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 12:2512:252899 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
11.2Hotgi Junction (HG) 12:3612:362907 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
11.3Aherwadi (AHD) 12:4512:452914 KmSholapur, Karnataka
11.4Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 12:5312:532920 KmDist. Solapur, Maharashtra
11.5Tadwal (TVL) 13:0313:032927 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
11.6Padnur (PDNR) 13:1413:142935 KmShegao to Alagi Rd, Karnataka
11.7Lachyan (LHN) 13:2113:212941 KmBijapur, Karnataka
11.8Indi Road (IDR) 13:3613:362951 KmDist. Bijapur, Karnataka
11.9Chorgi (CHRG) 13:4513:452958 KmBijapur, Karnataka
11.10Nimbal (NBL) 13:5413:542965 KmBijapur, Karnataka
11.11Kyataneakeri Road (KTK) 14:0714:072974 KmBijapur, Karnataka
11.12Minchnal (MNL) 14:2014:202983 KmBijapur, Karnataka
11.13Aliyabad (AYB) 14:3714:372996 KmBijapur, Karnataka
12Bijapur (BJP) 14:4514:5510m21002 KmBijapur, Karnataka
12.1Ibrahimpur (IMR) 15:0215:0221006 KmBijapur, Karnataka
12.2Honaganahalli (HOH) 15:2715:2721021 KmNational Highway 218, Karnataka
12.3Jumnal (JML) 15:3015:3021023 KmGulbarga-Bijapur-Hubli Hwy, Karnataka
12.4Mulvad (MVD) 15:3815:3821027 KmBijapur, Karnataka
12.5Kalgurki Halt (KGIH) 15:5115:5121035 KmKalgurkiH, Karnataka
12.6Kudgi (KDGI) 15:5915:5921040 KmNH 13, Karnataka
12.7Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 16:0916:0921046 KmBagevadi, Karnataka
12.8Angadgeri Halt (ANGR) 16:1616:1621050 KmAngadgeri, Karnataka
12.9Wandal (WDL) 16:2316:2321054 KmDam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
12.10Benl (BENL) 16:3116:3121059 KmDam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
12.11Almatti (LMT) 16:3916:3921064 KmBijapur, Karnataka
12.12Kudala Sangam (KSAR) 16:4716:4721068 KmNH 13, Karnataka
12.13Sitimani (SII) 16:5516:5521073 KmDam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
12.14Jadrama Kunti (JRKT) 17:0417:0421079 KmNational Highway 13, Karnataka
12.15Kadlimatti (KLM) 17:1617:1621086 KmState Highway 20, Karnataka
12.16Mugalolli H (MGL) 17:2317:2321090 KmMugalolli, Karnataka
13Bagalkot (BGK) 17:3817:402m21099 KmBagalkot, Karnataka
13.1Guledagudda Road (GED) 17:5217:5221112 KmSH 44, Karnataka
14Badami (BDM) 18:0418:051m21125 KmBagalkot, Karnataka
14.1Yerra Goppa Halt (YGA) 18:1518:1521132 KmYerra Goppa, Karnataka
14.2Lakhmapur (LKY) 18:2218:2221137 KmMuttalageri, Karnataka
14.3Jakanur (JAK) 18:2918:2921142 KmBadami Rd, Karnataka
14.4Hole Alur (HLAR) 18:3318:3321144 KmBadami Rd, Karnataka
14.5Somankatti (SMKT) 18:4318:4321151 KmState Highway 30, Karnataka
14.6Mallapur (MLP) 18:5918:5921162 KmState Highway 30, Karnataka
14.7Balganur (BLR) 19:1219:1221171 KmGadag, Karnataka
14.8Hombal (HBL) 19:2619:2621180 KmBelavaniki, Karnataka
15Gadag Junction (GDG) 19:4519:5510m21193 KmGadag, Karnataka
15.1Binkadakatti (BKIT) 20:0520:0521199 KmBinkadkatti, Karnataka
15.2Hulkoti (LKT) 20:1620:1621205 KmNational Highway 63, Karnataka
15.3Annigeri (NGR) 20:3520:3521216 KmDist. Dharwad, Karnataka
15.4Navalgund Road (NVD) 20:4920:4921224 Km
15.5Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 20:5620:5621228 Km
15.6Hebsur (HBS) 21:0321:0321232 Km
15.7Kusugali (KUG) 21:1821:1821241 KmUnnamed Road, Karnataka
15.8Hubli East Cabin (HBQ) 21:3421:3421250 Km
16Hubli Junction (UBL) 21:3521:4510m21251 KmHubli - 580020, Karnataka
16.1Hubli South (SUBL) 21:4921:4921254 KmHubli-Dharwad, Karnataka
16.2Kundgol (KNO) 22:0122:0121266 KmKundgol, Karnataka
16.3Saunshi (SNH) 22:1022:1021275 KmSaunshi, Karnataka
16.4Gudgeri (GDI) 22:2222:2221286 KmGudgeri, Karnataka
16.5Kalas Halt (KALS) 22:2722:2721291 KmState Highway 6, Karnataka
16.6Yalvigi (YLG) 22:3322:3321297 KmYalvigi, Karnataka
16.7Savanur (SVNR) 22:4222:4221306 KmState Highway 6, Karnataka
16.8Kalsur (KVS) 22:5122:5121314 KmNH 48, Karnataka
16.9Karajgi (KJG) 22:5522:5521319 Kmhaveri, Karnataka
16.10Haveri (HVR) 23:0323:0321326 KmHaveri, Karnataka
16.11Byadgi (BYD) 23:1723:1721340 KmNational Highway 4, Karnataka
16.12Devargudda (DAD) 23:2823:2821350 KmDevaragudda, Karnataka
16.13Ranibennur (RNR) 23:3723:3721358 KmRanebennur, Karnataka
16.14Chalgeri (CLI) 23:5023:5021372 KmChalageri, Karnataka
16.15Harihar (HRR) 00:0100:0131382 KmHarihar, Karnataka
17Davangere (DVG) 00:1400:151m31395 KmDavanagere, Karnataka
17.1Tolahunse (THN) 00:2500:2531404 KmTholahunase, Karnataka
17.2Hanumanahalli (HNH) 00:3200:3231410 KmHiretogaleri, Karnataka
17.3Kodaganur (KAG) 00:3700:3731415 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
17.4Mayakonda (MYK) 00:4600:4631423 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
17.5Sasalu (SLU) 00:5500:5531431 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
17.6Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 01:0601:0631441 KmChikkajajur, Karnataka
17.7Holalkere (HLK) 01:1601:1631451 KmNational Highway 13, Karnataka
17.8Ramgiri (RGI) 01:2601:2631460 KmShivani Rd, Karnataka
17.9Arbagatta Halt (ABGT) 01:3401:3431467 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
17.10Hosdurga Road (HSD) 01:3801:3831471 KmChitradurga Dist., Karnataka
17.11Shivani (SHV) 01:4901:4931481 KmShivani Rd, Karnataka
17.12Ajjampur (AJP) 02:0102:0131491 KmAjjampur, Karnataka
17.13Nagavangala (NVF) 02:0902:0931499 KmMelanahalli Rd, Karnataka
17.14Birur Junction (RRB) 02:2102:2131509 KmBirur, Karnataka
17.15Kadur (DRU) 02:2702:2731515 KmKadur, Karnataka
17.16Ballekere Halt (BLKR) 02:3402:3431522 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
17.17Devanur (VNR) 02:4502:4531532 KmDevanur Railway Station, Karnataka
17.18Banavar (BVR) 02:5302:5331539 KmNH 73, Karnataka
18Arsikere Junction (ASK) 03:1003:155m31555 KmArsikere, Karnataka
18.1Adihalli (ADHL) 03:2803:2831566 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
18.2Honnavalli Road (HVL) 03:3303:3331570 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
18.3Sree Saradanagar Hal (SSNH) 03:4203:4231578 KmTiptur, Karnataka
18.4Tiptur (TTR) 03:4403:4431580 KmTiptur, Karnataka
18.5Banashankari Halt (BNK) 03:5103:5131585 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
18.6Kardi (RDI) 03:5703:5731591 KmKaradi Cross, Karnataka
18.7Aralaguppe (ARGP) 04:0304:0331596 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
18.8Banasandra (BSN) 04:0904:0931601 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
18.9Ammasandra (AMSA) 04:1504:1531607 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
18.10Sampige Road (SPGR) 04:2204:2231613 KmTumkur, Karnataka
18.11Nittur (NTR) 04:3504:3531624 KmNH 206, Karnataka
18.12Gubbi (GBB) 04:4504:4531633 KmGubbi, Karnataka
18.13Mallasandra (MLSA) 04:5504:5531641 KmNH 206, Karnataka
18.14Heggere Halt (HEI) 04:5904:5931645 KmHeggere, Karnataka
18.15Tumkur (TK) 05:0605:0631651 KmTumkur, Karnataka
18.16Kyatsandra (KIAT) 05:1205:1231656 KmTumkur, Karnataka
18.17Hirehali (HHL) 05:1905:1931662 KmNH 4, Karnataka
18.18Dobbspet (DBS) 05:2905:2931671 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
18.19Nidvanda (NDV) 05:3205:3231674 KmNH 207, Karnataka
18.20Muddalingana Halli (MDLL) 05:3705:3731677 KmNH 207, Karnataka
18.21Dodbele (DBL) 05:4305:4331683 KmNational Highway 4, Karnataka
18.22Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH) 05:4805:4831688 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
18.23Golhalli (GHL) 05:5605:5631694 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
18.24Soldevanahalli (SDVL) 06:0806:0831704 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
18.25Chik Banavar (BAW) 06:1106:1131707 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
19Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 06:20STOP31715 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions