New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ajmer - Howrah Puja Special Time Table


Ajmer - Howrah Puja Special (09603)Return Train : Howrah-Ajmer Puja Special (09604)
Type : ExpressZone : North Western
Departs from : Ajmer Junction (AII)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 19:30Arrives at : 06:25
Total Distance : 1720 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 34h 55mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ajmer Junction (AII) START19:3010 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
1.1Madar Junction (MD) 19:4419:44114 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.2Ladpura (LR) 19:4919:49119 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.3Gegal Akhri (GEK) 19:5419:54123 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
2Kishangarh (KSG) 19:5920:012m128 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
2.1Mandawariya (MNDV) 20:0520:05134 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
2.2Tiloniya (TL) 20:0920:09139 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
2.3Gahlota (GLTA) 20:1420:14146 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
2.4Sali (SALI) 20:1820:18150 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
2.5Sakhun (SK) 20:2320:23157 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
2.6Dantra (DTRA) 20:2820:28164 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
2.7Naraina (NRI) 20:3220:32169 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
2.8Bhanwasa (BNWS) 20:3620:36173 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
3Phulera Junction (FL) 20:4020:422m179 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
3.1Hirnoda (HDA) 20:4920:49188 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3.2Dhinda (DHND) 20:5320:53192 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
3.3Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 20:5720:57197 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3.4Bobas (BOBS) 21:0421:041105 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3.5Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 21:1021:101112 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3.6Dhanakya (DNK) 21:1321:131116 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3.7Bindayaka (BDYK) 21:1721:171120 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
4Kanakpura (KKU) 21:2121:232m1125 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5Jaipur Junction (JP) 21:3522:0025m1134 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 22:1022:122m1140 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.1Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 22:1622:161145 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.2Khatipura (KWP) 22:2022:201151 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
6.3Kanauta (KUT) 22:2422:241158 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.4Bassi (BAI) 22:3022:301167 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.5Jhir (JHIR) 22:3522:351174 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
6.6Banskho (BSKO) 22:3722:371176 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6.7Jatwara (JW) 22:4222:421184 KmDausa, Rajasthan
6.8Bhandana (BNDN) 22:4522:451188 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
7Dausa (DO) 22:5022:522m1196 KmDausa, Rajasthan
7.1Bhan Kari (BAK) 23:1023:101206 KmDausa, Rajasthan
7.2Kolvagram (KVGM) 23:2123:211213 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
7.3Arnia (ARNA) 23:3023:301218 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
8Bandikui Junction (BKI) 23:4023:422m1224 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
8.1Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 23:5623:561240 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
8.2Biwai (BW) 23:5923:591243 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
8.3Bhajera (BJRA) 00:0200:022246 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
8.4Karanpura (KPO) 00:0400:042249 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
8.5Bhuda (BUDA) 00:0700:072252 KmKheril, Rajasthan
8.6Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 00:1100:112256 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
8.7Ghosrana (GOS) 00:1800:182264 KmKheril, Rajasthan
8.8Dantla (DTF) 00:2200:222268 KmDantia, Rajasthan
8.9Kherli (KL) 00:2900:292277 KmKherli, Rajasthan
8.10Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 00:3700:372285 KmTalchherra, Rajasthan
8.11Nadbai (NBI) 00:4400:442293 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
8.12Paprera (PPEA) 00:5000:502299 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
8.13Helak (HK) 00:5300:532302 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 01:1001:122m2321 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9.1Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 01:2101:212328 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9.2Ikran (IK) 01:2801:282334 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9.3Chiksana (CIK) 01:3401:342339 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9.4Achhnera Junction (AH) 01:4701:472349 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Raibha (RAI) 01:5301:532353 KmBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Bichpuri (BCP) 02:0702:072364 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 02:1702:172373 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10Agra Fort (AF) 02:2002:4525m2375 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 02:5002:502377 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 03:0303:032383 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Kuberpur (KBP) 03:1203:122387 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 03:2703:272394 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
11Tundla Junction (TDL) 03:3503:405m2398 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Hirangaon (HNG) 03:4803:482406 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Firozabad (FZD) 03:5503:552414 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Makkhanpur (MNR) 04:0504:052424 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 04:1404:142434 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Kaurara (KAA) 04:2404:242445 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Bhadan (BDN) 04:3204:322454 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Balrai (BBL) 04:4204:422465 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Jaswantnagar (JGR) 04:5104:512474 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Sarai Bhopat (SB) 04:5804:582481 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
11.10Etawah (ETW) 05:0505:052489 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Ekdil (EKL) 05:1405:142499 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Bharthana (BNT) 05:2405:242509 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Samhon (SHW) 05:3405:342520 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 05:3705:372523 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Achalda (ULD) 05:4205:422529 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
11.16Pata (PATA) 05:4605:462533 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Phaphund (PHD) 05:5005:502537 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Kanchausi (KNS) 06:0606:062555 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Para Jani Halt (PJY) 06:1106:112560 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Jhinjhak (JJK) 06:1606:162565 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Ambiapur (AAP) 06:2606:262576 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Rura (RURA) 06:3406:342585 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
11.23Roshan Mau (RMW) 06:4106:412592 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Maitha (MTO) 06:4506:452596 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Bhaupur (BPU) 06:5406:542606 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
11.26Panki (PNK) 07:0407:042617 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 07:0807:082621 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 07:1107:112625 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 07:1207:122625 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 07:1407:142628 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
12Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:1507:2510m2629 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Chandari (CNBI) 07:2807:282633 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Chakeri (CHK) 07:3307:332640 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Rooma (RXM) 07:3707:372645 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Sirsaul (SSL) 07:4207:422651 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Prempur (PMPR) 07:4607:462658 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Karbigwan (KBN) 07:5007:502663 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Aung (AUNG) 07:5507:552669 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Bindki Road (BKO) 08:0008:002675 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 08:0508:052683 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Malwan (MWH) 08:1108:112690 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 08:1808:182699 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Fatehpur (FTP) 08:2308:232706 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Ramva (RAMA) 08:2708:272712 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 08:3108:312717 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Rasulabad (RUB) 08:3808:382727 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 08:4308:432734 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.17Khaga (KGA) 08:4908:492741 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Katoghan (KTCE) 08:5408:542748 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Kanwar (KUW) 08:5808:582754 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Athsarai (ASCE) 09:0309:032760 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
12.21Sirathu (SRO) 09:0709:072766 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
12.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 09:1509:152776 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 09:1809:182781 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.24Bharwari (BRE) 09:2209:222786 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
12.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 09:2809:282794 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 09:3409:342801 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.27Manauri (MRE) 09:3709:372806 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 09:4309:432814 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 09:4709:472819 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13Allahabad Junction (ALD) 09:5010:0010m2823 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Naini Junction (NYN) 10:0910:092831 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 10:1110:112832 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Karchana (KCN) 10:2110:212841 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Bheerpur (BEP) 10:3210:322850 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Meja Road (MJA) 10:4510:452862 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Unchdih (UND) 10:5510:552870 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Manda Road (MNF) 11:0411:042878 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Jigna (JIA) 11:1411:142886 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Gaipura (GAE) 11:2211:222893 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Birohe (BEO) 11:3111:312901 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:3711:372905 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Mirzapur (MZP) 11:4611:462913 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Jhingura (JHG) 11:5511:552921 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Pahara (PRE) 12:0412:042928 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 12:1412:142937 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 12:2212:222944 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Kailahat (KYT) 12:3412:342954 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
13.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 12:4412:442962 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 12:5112:512968 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 12:5912:592975 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
14Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 13:0013:1010m2976 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 13:1313:132979 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
14.2EOCM (EOCM) 13:1913:192985 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Kuchman (KCA) 13:2213:222986 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 13:3013:302994 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 13:3713:3721000 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Dheena (DHA) 13:4513:4521008 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 13:5313:5321015 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Zamania (ZNA) 13:5813:5821020 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Darauli (DRV) 14:0514:0521027 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 14:1314:1321034 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Usia Khas (USK) 14:1714:1721038 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Bhadaura (BWH) 14:2114:2121041 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Karahia (KKRH) 14:2614:2621046 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Gahmar (GMR) 14:3014:3021050 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Barakalan (BQW) 14:3414:3421053 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
14.16Chausa (CSA) 14:4014:4021059 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
14.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 14:4314:4321061 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
14.18Buxar (BXR) 14:5214:5221070 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.19Baruna (BUE) 15:0215:0221079 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.20Dumraon (DURE) 15:1015:1021086 KmDumraon, Bihar
14.21Twining Ganj (TWG) 15:1815:1821094 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.22Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 15:2315:2321098 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 15:2715:2721102 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
14.24Sikaria (SKRI) 15:3315:3321107 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
14.25Banahi (BYN) 15:3715:3721111 KmBanahi, Bihar
14.26Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 15:3915:3921113 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.27Bihiya (BEA) 15:4315:4321117 KmBehea, Bihar
14.28Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 15:4815:4821121 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.29Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 15:5015:5021123 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.30Kauriya (KYA) 15:5215:5221125 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.31Karisath (KRS) 15:5615:5621128 KmKarisath, Bihar
14.32Jagjivan (JGWL) 16:0316:0321135 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.33Ara Junction (ARA) 16:0716:0721138 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
14.34Jamira (JMIR) 16:1216:1221143 KmPatna, Bihar
14.35Kulharia (KUA) 16:1816:1821148 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
14.36Koelwar (KWR) 16:2116:2121152 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
14.37Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 16:2416:2421154 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
14.38Bihta (BTA) 16:3116:3121160 KmBihta, Bihar
14.39Patel Halt (PATL) 16:3316:3321163 KmPatna, Bihar
14.40Sadisopur (SDE) 16:3616:3621165 KmSadisopur, Bihar
14.41Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 16:4016:4021169 KmPatna, Bihar
14.42Neora (NEO) 16:4316:4321172 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
14.43Danapur (DNR) 16:5016:5021178 KmKhagaul, Bihar
14.44Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 16:5316:5321181 KmPatna, Bihar
14.45Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 16:5816:5821185 KmPatna, Bihar
15Patna Junction (PNBE) 17:0017:1010m21187 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
15.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 17:1517:1521190 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
15.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 17:2317:2321194 KmPatna, Bihar
15.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 17:2817:2821197 KmPatna, Bihar
15.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 17:3317:3321200 KmPatna, Bihar
15.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 17:3917:3921203 KmPatna, Bihar
15.6Fatwa (FUT) 17:5117:5121209 KmPatna, Bihar
15.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 17:5517:5521212 KmFatwah, Bihar
15.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 17:5517:5521212 KmFatwah, Bihar
15.9Khusropur (KOO) 18:0618:0621218 KmPatna, Bihar
15.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 18:1318:1321222 KmPatna, Bihar
15.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 18:1718:1721224 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
15.12Karauta (KWO) 18:2118:2121226 KmKarauta, Bihar
15.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 18:2518:2521228 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
15.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 18:3318:3321232 KmPatna, Bihar
15.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 18:4418:4421238 KmPatna, Bihar
15.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 18:5018:5021241 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
15.17Achuara (ACU) 18:5618:5621245 KmBarh, Bihar
15.18Barh (BARH) 19:0619:0621251 KmBarh, Bihar
15.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 19:1119:1121253 KmPatna, Bihar
15.20Railey Halt (RLE) 19:1819:1821257 KmPatna, Bihar
15.21Lemuabad (LEB) 19:2119:2121258 KmLemuabad, Bihar
15.22Punarakh (PHK) 19:2619:2621261 KmPunarakh, Bihar
15.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 19:3119:3121264 KmMor, Bihar
15.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 19:3519:3521266 KmMor, Bihar
15.25Mor (MOR) 19:4119:4121269 KmMor, Bihar
15.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 19:4519:4521272 KmPatna, Bihar
15.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 19:5019:5021274 KmPatna, Bihar
15.28Mokama Junction (MKA) 19:5419:5421276 KmPatna, Bihar
15.29Aunta Halt (ANAH) 20:0220:0221281 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
15.30Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 20:0620:0621283 KmNH31, Bihar
15.31Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 20:1020:1021285 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
15.32Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 20:1720:1721289 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
15.33Barhiya (BRYA) 20:2720:2721294 KmBarahiya, Bihar
15.34Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 20:3220:3221297 KmKIUL, Bihar
15.35Dumri Halt (DMRX) 20:3520:3521299 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
15.36Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 20:4120:4121302 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
15.37Mankatha (MKB) 20:4420:4421304 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
15.38Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 20:5520:5521309 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
15.39Kiul Junction (KIUL) 20:5720:5721311 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
15.40Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 21:0121:0121313 KmKiul, Bihar
15.41Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 21:0421:0421314 KmKiul, Bihar
15.42Bansipur (BSQP) 21:0521:0521315 KmKiul, Bihar
15.43Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 21:0621:0621316 KmSH 18, Bihar
15.44Mananpur (MNP) 21:1021:1021318 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.45Bhalui (BFM) 21:1521:1521320 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.46Kunder Halt (KDER) 21:2921:2921328 KmSH 18, Bihar
15.47Jamui (JMU) 21:4721:4721338 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
15.48Chaura (CUX) 21:5221:5221341 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.49Gidhaur (GHR) 22:1422:1421352 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.50Dadpur (DPX) 22:2722:2721360 KmDadpur, Bihar
16Jhajha (JAJ) 22:3522:405m21364 KmJhajha, Bihar
16.1Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 22:5322:5321372 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
16.2Ghorparan (GHN) 22:5822:5821375 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
16.3Simultala (STL) 23:1023:1021383 KmSimultala, Bihar
16.4Lahabon (LHB) 23:2723:2721393 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
16.5Tulsitanr (TTN) 23:3923:3921400 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
16.6Jasidih Junction (JSME) 23:5123:5121408 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
16.7Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 00:0200:0231415 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
16.8Sankarpur (SNQ) 00:0900:0931419 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
16.9Mathurapur (MUW) 00:1900:1931426 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
16.10Nawapatra (NPZ) 00:2900:2931431 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
16.11Madhupur Junction (MDP) 00:3800:3831437 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
16.12Joramow (JRW) 00:5400:5431447 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
16.13Madankata (MNC) 01:0301:0331453 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
16.14Vidyasagar (VDS) 01:1701:1731461 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
16.15Kaseetar (KEE) 01:3301:3331471 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
16.16Jamtara (JMT) 01:4601:4631479 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
16.17Bodma (BM) 02:0102:0131488 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
16.18Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:0902:0931494 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
16.19Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 02:1702:1731498 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
16.20Salanpur (SLS) 02:2802:2831505 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
16.21Sitarampur Junction (STN) 02:3602:3631510 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
16.22Barachak Junction (BCQ) 02:4202:4231514 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
17Asansol Junction (ASN) 02:5002:555m31519 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
17.1Asansol East (ASNE) 02:5702:5731520 KmAsansol, West Bengal
17.2Kalipahari (KPK) 03:0103:0131524 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
17.3Nimcha (NMC) 03:1003:1031533 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
17.4RaniGanj (RNG) 03:1403:1431537 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
17.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 03:1903:1931541 KmKajora, West Bengal
17.6Andal Junction (UDL) 03:2203:2231544 KmAndal, West Bengal
17.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 03:2403:2431546 KmAndal, West Bengal
17.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 03:2403:2431547 KmAndal, West Bengal
17.9Pinjrapol (POL) 03:2803:2831550 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
17.10Waria (OYR) 03:3003:3031552 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
17.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 03:3703:3731559 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
17.12Durgapur (DGR) 03:3903:3931561 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
17.13Rajbandh (RBH) 03:4803:4831569 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
17.14Panagarh (PAN) 03:5603:5631577 KmKaksa, West Bengal
17.15Mankar (MNAE) 04:0704:0731587 KmMankur, West Bengal
17.16Paraj (PAJ) 04:1504:1531595 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
17.17Galsi (GLI) 04:2204:2231602 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
17.18Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 04:2604:2631605 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
17.19Khana Junction (KAN) 04:3204:3231612 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
17.20Talit (TIT) 04:3804:3831617 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
17.21Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 04:4604:4631625 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
17.22Gangpur (GRP) 04:5304:5331632 KmGangpur, West Bengal
17.23Saktigarh (SKG) 04:5904:5931637 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
17.24Palla Road (PRAE) 05:0405:0431642 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
17.25Chanchai (CHC) 05:0705:0731644 KmChanchai, West Bengal
17.26Masagram Junction (MSAE) 05:1005:1031648 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
17.27Nabagram (NBAE) 05:1505:1531652 KmMemari, West Bengal
17.28Jaugram (JRAE) 05:1805:1831655 KmJaugram, West Bengal
17.29Jhapandanga (JPQ) 05:2005:2031657 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
17.30Gurap (GRAE) 05:2505:2531662 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
17.31Hajigarh (HIH) 05:2705:2731664 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
17.32Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 05:2905:2931665 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
17.33Sibaichandi (SHBC) 05:3105:3131668 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
17.34Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 05:3405:3431671 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
17.35Belmuri (BMAE) 05:3705:3731673 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
17.36Porabazar (PBZ) 05:3905:3931675 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
17.37Chandanpur (CDAE) 05:4305:4331679 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
17.38Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 05:4805:4831683 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
17.39Kamarkundu (KQU) 05:5105:5131686 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
17.40Balarambati (BLAE) 05:5205:5231688 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
17.41Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 05:5505:5531690 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
17.42Barui Para (BRPA) 05:5805:5831693 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
17.43Begumpur (BPAE) 06:0206:0231697 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
17.44Janai Road (JOX) 06:0406:0431699 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
17.45Gobra (GBRA) 06:0706:0731702 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
17.46Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 06:1006:1031705 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
17.47Belanagar (BZL) 06:1406:1431708 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
17.48Bally (BLY) 06:1606:1631711 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
17.49Belur (BEQ) 06:1806:1831713 KmHowrah, West Bengal
17.50Liluah (LLH) 06:2006:2031715 KmHowrah, West Bengal
17.51Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 06:2206:2231716 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
17.52Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 06:2406:2431718 KmHowrah, West Bengal
18Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 06:25STOP31719 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions