New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ajmer-Sealdah Express Time Table


Ajmer-Sealdah Express (12988)Return Train : Sealdah-Ajmer Express (12987)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Western
Departs from : Ajmer Junction (AII)Last Station : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)
Departs at : 12:50Arrives at : 15:55
Total Distance : 1646 kmNumber of halts : 18
Total Travel Time : 27h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ajmer Junction (AII) START12:5010 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
1.1Madar Junction (MD) 13:0313:03114 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.2Ladpura (LR) 13:0713:07119 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.3Gegal Akhri (GEK) 13:1113:11123 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
2Kishangarh (KSG) 13:1613:182m128 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
2.1Mandawariya (MNDV) 13:2313:23134 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
2.2Tiloniya (TL) 13:2713:27139 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
2.3Gahlota (GLTA) 13:3213:32146 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
2.4Sali (SALI) 13:3613:36150 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
2.5Sakhun (SK) 13:4213:42157 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
2.6Dantra (DTRA) 13:4713:47164 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
2.7Naraina (NRI) 13:5213:52169 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
2.8Bhanwasa (BNWS) 13:5513:55173 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
2.9Phulera Junction (FL) 14:0014:00179 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
2.10Hirnoda (HDA) 14:0714:07188 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.11Dhinda (DHND) 14:1014:10192 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
2.12Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 14:1514:15197 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.13Bobas (BOBS) 14:2114:211105 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.14Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 14:2714:271112 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.15Dhanakya (DNK) 14:3014:301116 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.16Bindayaka (BDYK) 14:3314:331120 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.17Kanakpura (KKU) 14:3814:381125 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3Jaipur Junction (JP) 14:4515:0015m1134 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3.1Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 15:0415:041140 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3.2Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 15:0915:091145 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3.3Khatipura (KWP) 15:1315:131151 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
3.4Kanauta (KUT) 15:1915:191158 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3.5Bassi (BAI) 15:2615:261167 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3.6Jhir (JHIR) 15:3215:321174 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
3.7Banskho (BSKO) 15:3415:341176 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
3.8Jatwara (JW) 15:4015:401184 KmDausa, Rajasthan
3.9Bhandana (BNDN) 15:4315:431188 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
3.10Dausa (DO) 15:4915:491196 KmDausa, Rajasthan
3.11Bhan Kari (BAK) 15:5815:581206 KmDausa, Rajasthan
3.12Kolvagram (KVGM) 16:0316:031213 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
3.13Arnia (ARNA) 16:0816:081218 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
3.14Bandikui Junction (BKI) 16:1216:121224 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
3.15Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 16:2516:251240 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
3.16Biwai (BW) 16:2716:271243 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
3.17Bhajera (BJRA) 16:3016:301246 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
3.18Karanpura (KPO) 16:3216:321249 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
3.19Bhuda (BUDA) 16:3416:341252 KmKheril, Rajasthan
3.20Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 16:3816:381256 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
3.21Ghosrana (GOS) 16:4416:441264 KmKheril, Rajasthan
3.22Dantla (DTF) 16:4716:471268 KmDantia, Rajasthan
3.23Kherli (KL) 16:5416:541277 KmKherli, Rajasthan
3.24Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 17:0117:011285 KmTalchherra, Rajasthan
3.25Nadbai (NBI) 17:0717:071293 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
3.26Paprera (PPEA) 17:1217:121299 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
3.27Helak (HK) 17:1517:151302 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
4Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 17:3017:322m1321 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
4.1Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 17:4517:451328 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
4.2Ikran (IK) 17:5617:561334 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
4.3Chiksana (CIK) 18:0618:061339 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
5Achhnera Junction (AH) 18:2518:272m1349 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Raibha (RAI) 18:3718:371353 KmBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Bichpuri (BCP) 18:5918:591364 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 19:1619:161373 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6Agra Fort (AF) 19:2019:4525m1375 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 19:5119:511377 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 20:0620:061383 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Kuberpur (KBP) 20:1720:171387 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 20:3520:351394 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Tundla Junction (TDL) 20:4520:505m1398 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Hirangaon (HNG) 20:5720:571406 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Firozabad (FZD) 21:0321:031414 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Makkhanpur (MNR) 21:1021:101424 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 21:1821:181434 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Kaurara (KAA) 21:2621:261445 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bhadan (BDN) 21:3321:331454 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Balrai (BBL) 21:4121:411465 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Jaswantnagar (JGR) 21:4721:471474 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Sarai Bhopat (SB) 21:5321:531481 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.10Etawah (ETW) 21:5921:591489 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Ekdil (EKL) 22:0722:071499 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Bharthana (BNT) 22:1522:151509 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Samhon (SHW) 22:2222:221520 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 22:2522:251523 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Achalda (ULD) 22:2922:291529 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.16Pata (PATA) 22:3222:321533 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.17Phaphund (PHD) 22:3622:361537 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Kanchausi (KNS) 22:4922:491555 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Para Jani Halt (PJY) 22:5322:531560 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Jhinjhak (JJK) 22:5722:571565 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Ambiapur (AAP) 23:0523:051576 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Rura (RURA) 23:1123:111585 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.23Roshan Mau (RMW) 23:1723:171592 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Maitha (MTO) 23:2023:201596 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Bhaupur (BPU) 23:2823:281606 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Panki (PNK) 23:3623:361617 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 23:3923:391621 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 23:4223:421625 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 23:4223:421625 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 23:4423:441628 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
8Kanpur Central (CNB) 23:4523:538m1629 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Chandari (CNBI) 23:5623:561633 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Chakeri (CHK) 00:0200:022640 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Rooma (RXM) 00:0500:052645 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Sirsaul (SSL) 00:1000:102651 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Prempur (PMPR) 00:1500:152658 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Karbigwan (KBN) 00:1900:192663 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Aung (AUNG) 00:2400:242669 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Bindki Road (BKO) 00:2900:292675 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 00:3500:352683 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Malwan (MWH) 00:4000:402690 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 00:4700:472699 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Fatehpur (FTP) 00:5300:532706 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Ramva (RAMA) 00:5700:572712 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 01:0101:012717 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Rasulabad (RUB) 01:0801:082727 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 01:1401:142734 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.17Khaga (KGA) 01:2001:202741 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.18Katoghan (KTCE) 01:2501:252748 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.19Kanwar (KUW) 01:3001:302754 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.20Athsarai (ASCE) 01:3401:342760 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
8.21Sirathu (SRO) 01:3901:392766 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
8.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 01:4601:462776 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 01:5001:502781 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.24Bharwari (BRE) 01:5401:542786 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
8.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 02:0002:002794 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 02:0602:062801 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.27Manauri (MRE) 02:1002:102806 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 02:1602:162814 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 02:2002:202819 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:2302:4522m2823 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Naini Junction (NYN) 02:5102:512831 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 02:5302:532832 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Karchana (KCN) 03:0003:002841 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Bheerpur (BEP) 03:0803:082850 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Meja Road (MJA) 03:1803:182862 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Unchdih (UND) 03:2503:252870 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Manda Road (MNF) 03:3203:322878 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Jigna (JIA) 03:3903:392886 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Gaipura (GAE) 03:4503:452893 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Birohe (BEO) 03:5103:512901 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 03:5503:552905 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Mirzapur (MZP) 04:0104:012913 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Jhingura (JHG) 04:0804:082921 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Pahara (PRE) 04:1504:152928 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 04:2204:222937 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 04:2804:282944 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Kailahat (KYT) 04:3604:362954 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 04:4304:432962 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 04:4804:482968 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
9.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 04:5404:542975 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
10Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 04:5505:0510m2976 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 05:0905:092982 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 05:1105:112985 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 05:1705:172993 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Saidraja (SYJ) 05:2305:2321002 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Karamnasa (KMS) 05:2905:2921010 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 05:3205:3221014 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
10.7Durgauti (DGO) 05:3705:3721021 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
11Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:4305:452m21030 Km06187-222222, Bihar
11.1Muthani (MTGE) 05:4905:4921036 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
11.2Pusauli (PSE) 05:5405:5421044 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
11.3Kudra (KTQ) 06:0006:0021053 KmKudra, Bihar
11.4Khurmabad Road (KVD) 06:0506:0521060 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
11.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 06:0906:0921064 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
11.6Kumahu (KMGE) 06:1306:1321070 KmKamahu, Bihar
12Sasaram Junction (SSM) 06:1806:202m21078 Km06184-222051, Bihar
12.1Karwandia (KWD) 06:2506:2521085 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
12.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 06:3106:3121091 KmPahaleja, Bihar
12.3Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:3406:3421096 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
12.4ADSR (ADSR) 06:3506:3521097 KmDehri, Bihar
12.5Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 06:3906:3921101 KmBarun, Bihar
12.6Chiraila (CPBH) 06:4406:4421107 KmBarun, Bihar
12.7Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 06:4806:4821112 Km06186-285271, Bihar
12.8Phesar (PES) 06:5506:5521121 Kmpheshar, Bihar
12.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 06:5906:5921127 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
12.10Jakhim (JHN) 07:0407:0421132 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
12.11Deo Road (DORD) 07:0807:0821137 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
12.12RafiGanj (RFJ) 07:1307:1321143 KmRafiganj, Bihar
12.13Ismailpur (IMGE) 07:2007:2021152 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
12.14Guraru (GRRU) 07:2607:2621159 KmGuraru, Bihar
12.15Paraiya (PRY) 07:3007:3021165 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
12.16Kastha (KSTA) 07:3507:3521171 KmGaya, Bihar
12.17Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 07:4007:4021177 KmGaya, Bihar
13Gaya Junction (GAYA) 07:4307:485m21181 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
13.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 07:5007:5021183 KmGaya, Bihar
13.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 07:5307:5321186 KmGaya, Bihar
13.3Bandhua (BNF) 07:5907:5921193 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.4Tankuppa (TKN) 08:0608:0621201 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 08:1208:1221207 KmBansinala, Bihar
13.6Paharpur (PRP) 08:1808:1821213 KmGaya, Bihar
13.7Gurpa (GAP) 08:2808:2821225 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 08:3108:3121228 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
13.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 08:3708:3721234 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
13.10Dilwa (DLW) 08:4308:4321240 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
13.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 08:4708:4721245 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.12Gujhandi (GJD) 08:4908:4921247 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
14Koderma Junction (KQR) 08:5809:002m21257 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
14.1Larabad (LRB) 09:0309:0321262 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
14.2Hirodih (HRE) 09:0609:0621266 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
14.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 09:1109:1121274 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
14.4Yadudih (YDD) 09:1409:1421278 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
14.5Parsabad (PSB) 09:1709:1721283 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
14.6Dasara (DSME) 09:2209:2221290 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
14.7Chaube (CBH) 09:2509:2521295 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
14.8Keshwari (KSHR) 09:2909:2921301 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
14.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 09:3209:3221305 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
14.10Chichaki (CCK) 09:3509:3521310 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
14.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 09:3709:3721312 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
14.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 09:3909:3921315 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
14.13Chegro (CEME) 09:4609:4621327 KmDumri, Jharkhand
15Parasnath (PNME) 09:5009:522m21332 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
15.1Nimiaghat (NMG) 10:0410:0421340 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
15.2Bholldih (BLME) 10:1210:1221346 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
15.3Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 10:2010:2021351 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
15.4Matari (MRQ) 10:3410:3421360 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
15.5Nichitpur (NPJE) 10:4210:4221365 KmKatras, Jharkhand
15.6Tetulmari (TET) 10:5110:5121371 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
15.7Bhuli (BHN) 10:5610:5621375 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
16Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 11:0511:1510m21380 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
16.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 11:2011:2021386 KmDokra, Jharkhand
16.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 11:2411:2421389 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
16.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 11:3011:3021396 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
16.4Kalubathan (KAO) 11:3811:3821405 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
16.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 11:4311:4321409 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
16.6Mugma (MMU) 11:4811:4821414 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
16.7Kumardubi (KMME) 11:5211:5221419 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
16.8Barakar (BRR) 11:5411:5421421 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
16.9Kulti (ULT) 11:5811:5821425 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
16.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 12:0312:0321430 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
16.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 12:0612:0621433 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
17Asansol Junction (ASN) 12:1112:143m21439 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
17.1Asansol East (ASNE) 12:1512:1521440 KmAsansol, West Bengal
17.2Kalipahari (KPK) 12:1912:1921444 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
17.3Nimcha (NMC) 12:2612:2621453 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
17.4RaniGanj (RNG) 12:3012:3021457 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
17.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 12:3412:3421461 KmKajora, West Bengal
17.6Andal Junction (UDL) 12:3612:3621464 KmAndal, West Bengal
17.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 12:3812:3821466 KmAndal, West Bengal
17.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 12:3812:3821466 KmAndal, West Bengal
17.9Pinjrapol (POL) 12:4212:4221470 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
17.10Waria (OYR) 12:4312:4321472 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
17.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 12:4912:4921478 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
18Durgapur (DGR) 12:5112:532m21481 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
18.1Rajbandh (RBH) 13:0013:0021489 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
18.2Panagarh (PAN) 13:0713:0721497 KmKaksa, West Bengal
18.3Mankar (MNAE) 13:1613:1621507 KmMankur, West Bengal
18.4Paraj (PAJ) 13:2313:2321515 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
18.5Galsi (GLI) 13:2913:2921522 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
18.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 13:3213:3221525 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
18.7Khana Junction (KAN) 13:3713:3721531 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
18.8Talit (TIT) 13:4213:4221537 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
19Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 13:4913:523m21545 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
19.1Gangpur (GRP) 14:0014:0021551 KmGangpur, West Bengal
19.2Saktigarh (SKG) 14:0714:0721557 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
19.3Palla Road (PRAE) 14:1214:1221561 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
19.4Chanchai (CHC) 14:1614:1621564 KmChanchai, West Bengal
19.5Masagram Junction (MSAE) 14:2014:2021567 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
19.6Nabagram (NBAE) 14:2614:2621572 KmMemari, West Bengal
19.7Jaugram (JRAE) 14:2914:2921575 KmJaugram, West Bengal
19.8Jhapandanga (JPQ) 14:3114:3121577 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
19.9Gurap (GRAE) 14:3714:3721582 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
19.10Hajigarh (HIH) 14:4014:4021584 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
19.11Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 14:4114:4121585 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
19.12Sibaichandi (SHBC) 14:4414:4421588 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
19.13Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 14:4814:4821591 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
19.14Belmuri (BMAE) 14:5014:5021593 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
19.15Porabazar (PBZ) 14:5314:5321595 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
19.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 14:5814:5821599 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
19.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 15:0315:0321603 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
19.18Kamarkundu (KQU) 15:0715:0721606 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
19.19Balarambati (BLAE) 15:0915:0921608 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
19.20Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 15:1115:1121610 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
19.21Barui Para (BRPA) 15:1515:1521613 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
19.22Begumpur (BPAE) 15:2015:2021617 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
19.23Janai Road (JOX) 15:2215:2221619 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
19.24Gobra (GBRA) 15:2615:2621622 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
19.25Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 15:2915:2921624 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
19.26Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 15:3415:3421628 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
19.27Rajchandrapur (RCD) 15:3415:3421629 KmHowrah, West Bengal
19.28Balihalt (BLYH) 15:3615:3621631 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
19.29Bally Ghat (BLYG) 15:3815:3821631 KmHowrah, West Bengal
19.30Dakhineswar (DAKE) 15:4015:4021633 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
19.31Baranagar Road (BARN) 15:4115:4121635 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
19.32Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 15:4715:4721639 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
19.33Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 15:5115:5121643 KmKolkata, West Bengal
19.34Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 15:5315:5321644 KmKolkata, West Bengal
20Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 15:55STOP21646 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions