New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Alappuzha-Dhanbad Express Time Table


Alappuzha-Dhanbad Express (13352)Return Train : Dhanbad-Alappuzha(Alleppey) Express (13351)
Type : ExpressZone : East Central
Departs from : Alappuzha (ALLP)Last Station : Dhanbad Junction (DHN)
Departs at : 06:00Arrives at : 13:15
Total Distance : 2533 kmNumber of halts : 92
Total Travel Time : 55h 15mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Alappuzha (ALLP) START06:0010 KmPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
1.1Tumboli (TMPY) 06:0406:0414 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
1.2Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 06:0906:0919 KmKalavoor, Kerala
2Mararikkulam (MAKM) 06:1206:131m113 KmMararikulam, Kerala
2.1Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 06:1806:18118 KmTiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd, Kerala
3Cherthala (SRTL) 06:2406:251m124 KmPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
3.1Vayalar (VAY) 06:3106:31130 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
4Turavur (TUVR) 06:3406:351m134 KmThuravoor, Kerala
4.1Ezhuppunna (EZP) 06:4306:43139 KmEzhupunna, Kerala
4.2Aroor Halt (AROR) 06:5306:53146 KmAroor, Kerala
4.3Kumbalam (KUMM) 06:5806:58149 KmErnakulam, Kerala
4.4Tirunettur (TNU) 07:0307:03153 KmErnakulam, Kerala
5Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 07:1007:155m157 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
5.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 07:1607:16158 KmErnakulam, Kerala
5.2Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 07:1807:18160 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
5.3Idappally (IPL) 07:2507:25166 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
5.4Kalamassery (KLMR) 07:3107:31170 KmErnakulam, Kerala
6Aluva (AWY) 07:3807:402m176 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
6.1Chovvara (CWR) 07:4307:43180 KmAluva, Kerala
6.2Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 07:5007:50186 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
6.3Karukkutty (KUC) 07:5507:55190 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
6.4Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 07:5907:59195 KmKoratty, Kerala
6.5Divine Nagar (DINR) 08:0308:03199 KmThrissur, Kerala
6.6Chalakkudy (CKI) 08:0508:051101 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
6.7Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 08:1208:121107 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
6.8Nellayi (NYI) 08:1908:191114 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
6.9Pudukkad (PUK) 08:2308:231118 KmPudukad, Kerala
6.10Ollur (OLR) 08:3008:301125 KmThrissur, Kerala
7Thrissur (TCR) 08:3708:403m1131 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
7.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 08:4408:441133 KmThrissur, Kerala
7.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 08:5608:561141 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
7.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 09:0809:081148 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
7.4Mullurkara (MUC) 09:2209:221156 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
7.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 09:2909:291160 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
8Shoranur Junction (SRR) 09:3509:4510m1164 KmShoranur, Kerala
8.1Mannanur (MNUR) 09:5209:521170 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
8.2Ottappalam (OTP) 10:0010:001177 KmOttapalam, Kerala
8.3Palappuram (PLPM) 10:0510:051181 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
8.4Lakkidi (LDY) 10:0810:081184 KmPalakkad, Kerala
8.5Mankara (MNY) 10:1710:171192 KmPalakkad, Kerala
8.6Parli (PLL) 10:2510:251200 KmPalakkad, Kerala
9Palakkad Junction (PGT) 10:3510:405m1208 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
9.1Kottekad (KTKU) 10:4910:491215 KmPalakkad, Kerala
9.2Kanjikode (KJKD) 10:5810:581222 KmPalakkad, Kerala
9.3Chullimada (CLMD) 11:0911:091230 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
9.4Walayar (WRA) 11:1511:151234 KmPalakkad, Kerala
9.5Ettimadai (ETMD) 11:2711:271243 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
9.6Madukarai (MDKI) 11:3411:341248 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
9.7Podanur Junction (PTJ) 11:4711:471258 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
10Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 11:5512:005m1264 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
10.1Coimbatore North (CBF) 12:0212:021267 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
10.2Pilamedu (PLMD) 12:0812:081273 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
10.3Singanallur (SHI) 12:1212:121278 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
10.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 12:1512:151282 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
10.5Sulur Road (SUU) 12:2112:211288 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
10.6Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 12:2812:281297 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
10.7Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 12:3612:361306 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
11Tiruppur (TUP) 12:4312:452m1315 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
11.1Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 12:5812:581325 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
11.2Uttukuli (UKL) 13:0313:031328 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
11.3Vijayamangalam (VZ) 13:1513:151338 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
11.4Ingur (IGR) 13:2513:251346 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
11.5Perundurai (PY) 13:3313:331351 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
11.6Totiyapalayam (TPM) 13:4213:421358 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
12Erode Junction (ED) 13:5014:0010m1365 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
12.1Kaveri (CV) 14:0414:041370 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
12.2Anangur (ANU) 14:1414:141380 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
12.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 14:2014:201388 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
12.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 14:2514:251393 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
12.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 14:3614:361405 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
12.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 14:4214:421412 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
12.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 14:4614:461416 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
12.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 14:4814:481419 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
13Salem Junction (SA) 14:5515:005m1426 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
13.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 15:0215:021429 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
13.2Karuppur (KPPR) 15:0515:051433 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
13.3Tinnappatti (TNT) 15:1315:131443 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
13.4Danishpet (DSPT) 15:1915:191450 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
13.5Lokur (LCR) 15:2615:261459 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
14Bommidi (BQI) 15:3415:351m1469 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
14.1Buddireddippati (BDY) 15:4215:421479 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
14.2Thonganur (TNGR) 15:4715:471486 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
14.3Morappur (MAP) 15:5115:511492 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
14.4Doddampatti (DPI) 15:5715:571499 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
14.5Dasampatti (DST) 16:0316:031507 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
15Samalpatti (SLY) 16:0916:101m1516 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
15.1Kunnathur (KNNT) 16:1816:181522 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.2Kagankarai (KEY) 16:2516:251528 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
15.3Molakarampatti (MOLK) 16:3316:331535 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
16Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 16:3916:401m1539 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
17Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 17:0517:105m1546 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
17.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 17:1617:161554 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
18Vaniyambadi (VN) 17:2417:251m1562 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
18.1Vinnamangalam (VGM) 17:3217:321570 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
18.2Ambur (AB) 17:3917:391578 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
18.3Pachachakupam (PCKM) 17:4517:451584 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
18.4Melpatti (MPI) 17:5017:501590 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
18.5Valathoor (VLT) 17:5517:551596 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
18.6Melalathur (MEH) 18:0018:001601 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
19Gudiyattam (GYM) 18:0418:051m1606 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
19.1Kavanur (KVN) 18:1118:111612 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 18:1618:161618 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.3Latteri (LTI) 18:2118:211622 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
20Katpadi Junction (KPD) 18:2818:302m1630 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
20.1Sevur (SVUR) 18:3618:361636 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
20.2Tiruvalam (THL) 18:4318:431642 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
21Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 18:4918:501m1647 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
21.1Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 18:5818:581655 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
21.2Marudalam (MRLM) 19:0419:041660 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
21.3Thalangai (TUG) 19:0519:051662 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
21.4Sholinghur (SHU) 19:1319:131670 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
21.5Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 19:1719:171673 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
21.6Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 19:2319:231680 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
21.7Chitteri (CTRE) 19:2619:261682 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
21.8Melpakkam (MLPM) 19:3419:341690 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
22Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 19:3519:405m1691 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
22.1Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 19:4519:451697 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
22.2Mosur (MSU) 19:4719:471699 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
22.3Tiruvalangadu (TO) 19:4919:491702 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.4Manur (MAF) 19:5419:541707 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.5Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 19:5619:561709 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.6Kadambattur (KBT) 19:5919:591712 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.7Egattur Halt (EGT) 20:0120:011715 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
23Tiruvallur (TRL) 20:0420:051m1718 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
23.1Putlur Halt (PTLR) 20:0720:071721 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
23.2Sevvapet Road (SVR) 20:1020:101724 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
23.3Veppampattu (VEU) 20:1320:131728 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.4Tiruninravur (TI) 20:1620:161731 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
23.5Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 20:1720:171733 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
23.6Pattabiram West (PRWS) 20:1820:181733 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
23.7Pattabiram (PAB) 20:1920:191735 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
23.8Hindu College (HC) 20:2020:201736 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
23.9Avadi (AVD) 20:2320:231739 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
23.10Annanur (ANNR) 20:2520:251741 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
23.11Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 20:2620:261743 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
23.12Ambattur (ABU) 20:2720:271744 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
23.13Pattaravakkam (PVM) 20:2920:291746 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
23.14Korattur (KOTR) 20:3020:301748 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
23.15Villivakkam (VLK) 20:3320:331750 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
23.16Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 20:3420:341752 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
23.17Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 20:3520:351754 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
24Perambur (PER) 20:3620:371m1754 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
24.1Vyasarpadi (VPY) 21:0021:001756 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
24.2Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 21:0221:021756 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
24.3Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 21:3721:371758 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
25Chennai Central (MAS) 22:1523:0045m1760 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
25.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 23:0123:011760 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
25.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 23:0223:021762 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
25.3Korukkupet (KOK) 23:0323:031764 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
25.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 23:0423:041765 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
25.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 23:0523:051766 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
25.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 23:0823:081769 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
25.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 23:1023:101771 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
25.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 23:1223:121774 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
25.9Ennore (ENR) 23:1323:131776 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
25.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 23:1723:171780 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
25.11Attipattu (AIP) 23:1823:181782 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
25.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 23:2023:201783 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
25.13Minjur (MJR) 23:2223:221786 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
25.14Anuppambattu (APB) 23:2523:251790 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
25.15Ponneri (PON) 23:2923:291794 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
25.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 23:3523:351801 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
25.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 23:4023:401807 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
25.18Elavur (ELR) 23:4423:441813 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
25.19Arambakkam (AKM) 23:5223:521822 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
25.20Tada (TADA) 23:5923:591830 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
25.21Akkampet (AKAT) 00:0700:072839 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
26Sullurupeta (SPE) 00:0900:101m2842 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Polireddipalem (PEL) 00:1700:172850 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Doravari Chatram (DVR) 00:2000:202853 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
27Nayadupeta (NYP) 00:3400:351m2869 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Pedapariya (PYA) 01:2201:222883 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Odur (ODUR) 01:4401:442889 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
28Gudur Junction (GDR) 02:1502:172m2897 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Manubolu (MBL) 02:2302:232907 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 02:2702:272912 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 02:3102:312919 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 02:3702:372928 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Nellore South (NLS) 02:4102:412934 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
29Nellore (NLR) 02:4202:431m2936 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Padugupadu (PGU) 02:4602:462940 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 02:5202:522947 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Talamanchi (TMC) 02:5502:552952 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Alluru Road (AXR) 03:0403:042963 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
30Bitragunta (BTTR) 03:0903:101m2970 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 03:1403:142974 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
31Kavali (KVZ) 03:2703:281m2986 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
31.1Tettu (TTU) 03:3703:3721001 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
31.2Ulavapadu (UPD) 03:4703:4721015 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
32Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:5303:541m21024 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
32.1Tanguturu (TNR) 04:0504:0521034 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
32.2Surareddipalem (SDM) 04:1404:1421042 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
33Ongole (OGL) 04:2604:271m21052 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
33.1Karavadi (KRV) 04:3404:3421061 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
33.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 04:3904:3921067 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
33.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 04:4104:4121071 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
33.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 04:4504:4521075 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
34Chinnaganjam (CJM) 04:5004:511m21081 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
34.1Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 04:5404:5421086 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
34.2Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 04:5804:5821090 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
34.3Vetapalem (VTM) 05:0005:0021094 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
34.4Jandrapeta (JAQ) 05:0405:0421099 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
35Chirala (CLX) 05:0605:071m21102 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
35.1Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 05:1005:1021106 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
35.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 05:1005:1021106 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
35.3Stuartpuram (SPF) 05:1305:1321109 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
36Bapatla (BPP) 05:1905:201m21117 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
36.1Appikatla (APL) 05:2805:2821126 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
36.2Machavaram (MCVM) 05:3405:3421132 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
37Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:3805:391m21137 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
37.1Modukuru (MDKU) 05:4405:4421144 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
37.2Tsunduru (TSR) 05:4705:4721148 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
38Tenali Junction (TEL) 05:5505:561m21159 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
38.1Kolakalur (KLX) 06:1006:1021165 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
38.2Duggirala (DIG) 06:1906:1921169 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
38.3Chiluvur (CLVR) 06:3306:3321175 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
38.4Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 06:4206:4221179 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
38.5Kolanukonda (KAQ) 06:5106:5121183 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
38.6Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 06:5906:5921186 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
39Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 07:1007:3020m21191 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
39.1Gunadala (GALA) 07:3507:3521197 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
39.2Mustabada (MBD) 07:4007:4021204 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
39.3Gannavaram (GWM) 07:4507:4521210 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
39.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 07:4907:4921215 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
39.5Telaprolu (TOU) 07:5407:5421222 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
39.6Viravalli (VRVL) 07:5707:5721225 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
39.7Nuzvid (NZD) 08:0208:0221232 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
39.8Vatlur (VAT) 08:0908:0921242 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
39.9Powerpet (PRH) 08:1508:1521249 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
40Eluru (EE) 08:1608:171m21250 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
40.1Denduluru (DEL) 08:2408:2421260 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
40.2Sitampet (STPT) 08:2608:2621263 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
40.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 08:3008:3021269 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
40.4Pulla (PUA) 08:3408:3421276 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
40.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 08:3708:3721280 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
40.6Chebrol (CEL) 08:3908:3921284 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
40.7Unguturu (VGT) 08:4108:4121286 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
40.8Badampudi (BPY) 08:4508:4521292 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
41Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:4908:501m21298 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
41.1Prattiapadu (PTPU) 08:5708:5721303 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
41.2Navabpalem (NBM) 09:0209:0221307 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
41.3Marampalli (MRPL) 09:0709:0721310 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
42Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 09:1709:181m21318 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
42.1Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 09:2409:2421321 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
42.2Chagallu (CU) 09:3109:3121326 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
42.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 09:3709:3721329 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
43Kovvur (KVR) 09:4209:431m21332 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
44Godavari (GVN) 09:5709:581m21337 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
45Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:1010:155m21340 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
45.1Kadiyam (KYM) 10:2410:2421350 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
45.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 10:2810:2821356 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
46Dwarapudi (DWP) 10:3210:331m21360 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
47Anaparti (APT) 10:3810:391m21364 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
47.1Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 10:4410:4421370 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
47.2Bikkavolu (BVL) 10:4610:4621373 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
47.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 10:5110:5121379 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
47.4Medapadu (MPU) 10:5310:5321381 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
47.5Gudaparti (GDPT) 10:5610:5621386 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
48Samalkot Junction (SLO) 11:0011:011m21390 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
49Pithapuram (PAP) 11:1311:141m21402 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
50Gollaprolu (GLP) 11:2011:211m21408 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
50.1Durgada Gate (DGDG) 11:2811:2821417 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
50.2Ravikampadu (RVD) 11:3011:3021420 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
51Annavaram (ANV) 11:3511:361m21427 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
51.1Timmapuram (TMPM) 11:3911:3921431 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
51.2Hamsavaram (HVM) 11:4311:4321435 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
52Tuni (TUNI) 11:5111:521m21444 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
52.1Gullipadu (GLU) 12:0312:0321455 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
53Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 12:1412:151m21466 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
53.1Regupalem (REG) 12:2312:2321475 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
54Elamanchili (YLM) 12:3112:321m21484 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
54.1Narasingapalli (NASP) 12:4012:4021491 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
54.2Bayyavaram (BVM) 12:4812:4821498 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
54.3Kasimkota (KSK) 12:5312:5321502 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
55Anakapalle (AKP) 12:5913:001m21507 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
55.1Thadi (THY) 13:3213:3221514 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
56Duvvada (DVD) 14:2214:231m21523 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
56.1Gopalapatnam (GPT) 14:4114:4121529 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
56.2Marripalem (MIPM) 15:0115:0121535 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
57Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 15:1515:3520m21540 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
57.1Marripalem (MIPM) 15:4515:4521544 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
58Simhachalam (SCM) 15:5215:531m21548 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
58.1Simhachalam North (SCMN) 15:5415:5421549 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
58.2Pendurti (PDT) 16:0116:0121557 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
59Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 16:0916:101m21566 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
59.1Kantakapalle (KPL) 16:1716:1721574 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
59.2Alamanda (ALM) 16:2616:2621583 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
59.3Korukonda (KUK) 16:3216:3221590 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
60Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 16:4216:475m21601 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
60.1Gotlam (GTLM) 16:5716:5721613 KmVizianagaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
60.2Garudubilli (GRBL) 17:0117:0121618 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
60.3Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 17:0617:0621623 KmGajapatinagaram, Andhra Pradesh
60.4Komatipalli (KMX) 17:1417:1421633 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
60.5Donkinavalasa (DNV) 17:2217:2221643 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
61Bobbili Junction (VBL) 17:3217:353m21655 KmBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
61.1Sitanagaram (SNM) 17:4517:4521666 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
61.2Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 17:5317:5321675 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
62Parvatipuram (PVP) 17:5717:581m21679 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
63Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 18:0318:041m21681 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
63.1Gumada (GMDA) 18:1618:1621693 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
63.2Kuneru (KNRT) 18:2518:2521702 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
63.3Jimidipeta (JMPT) 18:3518:3521711 KmRayagada, Odisha
63.4Ladda (LDX) 18:4218:4221718 KmRayagada, Odisha
64Rayagada (RGDA) 18:5019:0515m21726 KmRayagada, Odisha
65Singapuram Road (SPRD) 19:2119:221m21735 KmJaykaypur, Odisha
66Therubali (THV) 19:3419:351m21745 KmRayagada, Odisha
66.1Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 19:5419:5421764 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
66.2Sansartali (SNRL) 20:0020:0021769 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
67Muniguda (MNGD) 20:1120:121m21781 KmMuniguda, Odisha
67.1Doikallu (DKLU) 20:2420:2421794 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
68Ambodala (AMB) 20:3420:351m21806 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
68.1Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 20:4820:4821819 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
69Norla Road (NRLR) 20:5921:001m21831 KmKalahandi, Odisha
70Rupra Road (RPRD) 21:1121:121m21837 KmKalahandi, Odisha
70.1Kandel Road (KDLR) 21:2021:2021845 KmUtkela, Odisha
71Kesinga (KSNG) 21:2921:301m21853 KmKesinga, Odisha
72Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 21:5022:0010m21867 KmTitlagarh, Odisha
72.1Sikir (SFK) 22:1122:1121877 KmBolangir, Odisha
73Badmal (BUDM) 22:2122:221m21887 KmDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
73.1Saintala (SFC) 22:3022:3021896 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
73.2Deogan Road (DFR) 22:4522:4521913 KmDeogan, Odisha
74Balangir (BLGR) 23:0023:055m21931 KmBolangir, Odisha
74.1Balangir Road (BNRD) 23:0823:0821935 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
74.2Loisingha (LSX) 23:2223:2221949 KmLoisingha, Odisha
74.3Khalipali (KHPL) 23:3323:3321961 KmBolangir, Odisha
74.4Dungripadi (DJX) 23:4523:4521974 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
75Barpali (BRPL) 23:5823:591m21988 KmBarpali, Odisha
76Bargarh Road (BRGA) 00:1600:215m32007 KmBargarh, Odisha
77Attabira (ATS) 00:4400:451m32025 KmBargarh, Odisha
77.1Godbhaga (GBQ) 01:0701:0732033 KmGodabhaga, Odisha
77.2Hirakud (HKG) 01:3401:3432042 KmBurla, Odisha
78Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 01:5502:0510m32050 KmSambalpur, Odisha
79Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 02:1202:131m32051 KmSambalpur, Odisha
79.1Sason (SSN) 02:2702:2732062 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
80Rengali (RGL) 02:3902:401m32072 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
80.1Lapanga (LPG) 03:0103:0132083 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
80.2Brundamal (BXQ) 03:1703:1732091 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
81Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 03:3003:4010m32098 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
81.1Dhutra (DTV) 03:4703:4732107 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
81.2Panpali (PNPL) 03:5103:5132112 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
81.3Bagdihi (BEH) 03:5603:5632119 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
81.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 04:0104:0132125 KmSH 24, Odisha
82Bamra (BMB) 04:0804:091m32135 KmBamra, Odisha
82.1Tangarmunda (TGM) 04:1504:1532143 KmSundargarh, Odisha
82.2Garpos (GPH) 04:2104:2132151 KmSundargarh, Odisha
82.3Sogra (SOGR) 04:2504:2532156 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
82.4Sonakhan (SXN) 04:3004:3032162 KmSundargarh, Odisha
83Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:3504:361m32169 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
83.1Kanshbahal (KXN) 04:4704:4732179 KmSundargarh, Odisha
83.2Kalunga (KLG) 04:5504:5532186 KmSundargarh, Odisha
83.3Panposh (PPO) 05:0305:0332193 KmRourkela, Odisha
84Rourkela Junction (ROU) 05:1005:3020m32199 KmRourkela, Odisha
84.1Bondamunda (BNDM) 05:3905:3932206 KmRourkela, Odisha
84.2Bangurkela (BGKA) 06:0206:0232221 KmBangurkela, Odisha
85Nuagaon (NXN) 06:0906:101m32226 KmKeonjhar, Odisha
85.1Orga (ORGA) 06:1806:1832234 KmOrga, Jharkhand
85.2Parbatonia (PBB) 06:2606:2632242 KmParbatonia, Jharkhand
85.3Tati (TATI) 06:3906:3932254 KmTati, Jharkhand
85.4Kanaroan (KNRN) 06:4806:4832262 KmKanaroan, Jharkhand
86Bano (BANO) 06:5406:551m32268 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
86.1Mahabuang (MCZ) 07:0307:0332278 KmMahabuang, Jharkhand
86.2Kurkura (KRKR) 07:1307:1332289 KmKurkura, Jharkhand
86.3Pakra (PKC) 07:1907:1932295 KmPakra, Jharkhand
86.4Pokla (PKF) 07:2507:2532302 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
86.5Bakaspur (BKPR) 07:2807:2832306 KmBakaspur, Jharkhand
86.6Govindpur Road (GBX) 07:4307:4332322 Kmkhunti, Jharkhand
86.7Karra (KRRA) 07:5307:5332334 KmKarra, Jharkhand
86.8Lodhma (LOM) 08:0508:0532347 KmLodhma, Jharkhand
86.9Balasiring (BLRG) 08:1308:1332356 KmBalasiring, Jharkhand
87Hatia (HTE) 08:2008:255m32363 Km2788599, Jharkhand
87.1Argora (AOR) 08:3508:3532368 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
88Ranchi Junction (RNC) 08:4008:5515m32370 KmDiv HQ SER, Jharkhand
88.1Namkom (NKM) 09:0009:0032375 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
88.2Tatisilwai (TIS) 09:0809:0832381 KmTatisilwai, Jharkhand
88.3Gangaghat (GAG) 09:1709:1732389 KmState Highway 2, Jharkhand
88.4Gautamdhara (GATD) 09:2909:2932398 KmGautamdhara, Jharkhand
88.5Jonha (JONA) 09:3009:3032399 KmState Highway 2, Jharkhand
88.6Jonha (JON) 09:3209:3232401 KmJohna, Jharkhand
88.7Kita (KITA) 09:4909:4932415 KmState Highway 2, Jharkhand
88.8Silli (SLF) 10:0010:0032424 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
89Muri Junction (MURI) 10:0810:102m32430 Km06522-222444, Jharkhand
89.1Tulin (THO) 10:1710:1732435 KmDIST - PURULIYA - 723212, West Bengal
90Jhalida (JAA) 10:2910:301m32443 KmJhalida, West Bengal
90.1Begunkodar (BKDR) 10:3410:3432447 KmSH 4A, West Bengal
90.2Kotshila Junction (KSX) 10:4210:4232454 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
90.3Damru Ghutu (DRGU) 10:4710:4732460 KmAnandnagar Rd, West Bengal
91Pundhag (PNW) 10:5410:551m32466 KmDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
91.1Radhagaon (RDF) 11:0711:0732476 KmPundag Railway Station Rd, Jharkhand
92Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 11:1511:2510m32483 Km06542-253861, Jharkhand
92.1Bokaro North Cabin (BKSN) 11:2811:2832484 Km
92.2Tupkadih (TKB) 11:3511:3532488 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
92.3Rajabera (RJB) 11:4711:4732494 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
93Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 11:5511:594m32498 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
93.1Deonagar (DNH) 12:0512:0532501 KmDeonagar, Jharkhand
93.2Dugda (DDGA) 12:0912:0932503 KmDugda, Jharkhand
93.3Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA) 12:1512:1532505 Km
93.4Jamuni (JMX) 12:2012:2032508 KmJamuni, Jharkhand
93.5Phulwartanr (PLJE) 12:2612:2632510 KmPhulwartanr, Jharkhand
93.6Budora (BDQ) 12:2812:2832511 KmBudora, Jharkhand
93.7Tundu (TNO) 12:3212:3232513 KmTundu, Jharkhand
93.8Sonardih (SZE) 12:3612:3632515 KmSonardih, Jharkhand
93.9Tentulla (TNJE) 12:3912:3932516 KmTentulla, Jharkhand
93.10Katrasgarh (KTH) 12:4412:4432519 KmKatrasgarh, Jharkhand
93.11Angarpathra Halt (ANJE) 12:4812:4832521 KmAngarpathra, Jharkhand
93.12Sijua (SJA) 12:5112:5132522 KmSijua, Jharkhand
93.13Bansjora (BZS) 12:5712:5732524 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
93.14Baseria (BZE) 13:0113:0132526 KmBaseria, Jharkhand
93.15Kusunda Junction (KDS) 13:0613:0632529 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
94Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 13:15STOP32533 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions