New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Allahabad Haridwar Express Time Table


Allahabad Haridwar Express (14115)Return Train : Haridwar Allahabad Express (14116)
Type : ExpressZone : North Central
Departs from : Allahabad Junction (ALD)Last Station : Haridwar Junction (HW)
Departs at : 23:35Arrives at : 14:15
Total Distance : 725 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 14h 40mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Allahabad Junction (ALD) START23:3510 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
2Prayag Junction (PRG) 23:4523:472m16 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 23:5823:58112 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Siwaith (SWE) 00:0700:07218 KmPrayag, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Mau Aimma (MEM) 00:3100:31232 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Dhirganj (DHRJ) 00:4000:40238 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
2.5BishnathGanj (BTJ) 00:5100:51244 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Bhupia Mau (VPO) 01:0601:06253 KmDandupur, Uttar Pradesh
3Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 01:1501:205m258 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Chilbila Junction (CIL) 01:2301:23262 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Jageshwarganj (JGJ) 01:3301:33275 KmPartapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Antu (ANTU) 01:3901:39283 KmDist. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 01:4101:41284 KmSahajipur, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Misrauli (MFL) 01:4501:45289 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
4Amethi (AME) 01:4801:502m293 KmAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
4.1Talakhajuri (TLKH) 02:0102:012101 KmAntu, Uttar Pradesh
5GauriGanj (GNG) 02:0902:112m2107 KmSH 34, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Bani (BANI) 02:1802:182115 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Kasimpur (KCJ) 02:2402:242122 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Jais (JAIS) 02:2602:262125 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
5.4FursatGanj (FTG) 02:3502:352135 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Rupamau (RUM) 02:4302:432145 KmGangaGanj, Uttar Pradesh
6Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 02:5002:555m2154 KmRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
6.1GangaGanj (GANG) 03:0703:072161 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Harchandpur (HCP) 03:1903:192168 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Kundanganj (KVG) 03:2903:292175 KmHarchandpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Bachhrawan (BCN) 03:4403:442184 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 03:5303:532190 KmMohanlalGanj, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Nigohan (NHN) 04:0304:032196 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Kankaha (KKAH) 04:1404:142203 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
6.8MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 04:2704:272211 KmMohanlalganj, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Utraitia Junction (UTR) 04:4004:402219 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 05:0005:1515m2231 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 05:1605:162233 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Alamnagar (AMG) 05:2105:212239 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Kakori (KKJ) 05:2805:282246 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Malihabad (MLD) 05:3605:362256 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 05:4105:412261 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Rahimabad (RBD) 05:4705:472269 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Sandila (SAN) 05:5705:572280 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Umar Tali (UTA) 06:0106:012285 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 06:0706:072292 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 06:1406:142300 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Baghauli (BGH) 06:2206:222309 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Masit (MST) 06:2806:282316 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Karna (KAR) 06:3406:342323 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
8Hardoi (HRI) 06:4306:452m2333 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Kaurha (KUF) 06:5406:542342 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Behtagokul (BEG) 07:0407:042351 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Todarpur (TDP) 07:1107:112357 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Sharma (SHRM) 07:1407:142360 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 07:2107:212366 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Algawan (AIG) 07:2807:282372 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Kahiliya (KH) 07:3707:372380 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 07:4207:422385 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Roza Junction (ROZA) 07:4707:472389 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9Shahjehanpur (SPN) 07:5508:005m2396 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Banthra (BTRA) 08:0708:072405 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 08:1108:112410 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Tilhar (TLH) 08:1408:142414 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Miranpur Katra (MK) 08:2208:222424 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 08:2208:222424 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Bilpur (BLPU) 08:2708:272431 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Tisua (TSA) 08:3308:332438 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Pitambarpur (PMR) 08:4008:402447 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Rasuriya (RYS) 08:4708:472456 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Chaneti (CHTI) 08:5208:522463 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
10Bareilly Junction (BE) 08:5509:005m2467 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Bareilly City (BC) 09:0209:022469 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
10.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 09:0609:062475 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 09:1009:102480 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Bhitaura (BTO) 09:1509:152485 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Dhaneta (DAN) 09:2009:202491 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 09:2609:262498 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Milak (MIL) 09:3209:322507 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Duganpur (DUN) 09:3709:372513 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Dhamora (DAM) 09:4109:412518 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 09:4609:462523 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11Rampur (RMU) 09:5109:532m2530 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Mundha Pande (MPH) 10:0710:072539 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Dalpatpur (DLP) 10:1810:182545 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 10:2910:292552 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 10:3010:302552 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Kathghar (KGF) 10:3210:322553 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
12Moradabad Junction (MB) 10:3810:4810m2557 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Harthala (HRH) 10:5210:522563 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Aghwanpur (AWP) 10:5710:572568 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Matlabpur (MTB) 11:0511:052578 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Kanth (KNT) 11:1211:122587 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Mewa Nawada (MWE) 11:1811:182593 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Seohara (SEO) 11:2611:262603 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 11:3211:322610 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Dhampur (DPR) 11:3811:382617 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Habibwala (HBW) 11:4211:422622 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Puraini (PNI) 11:4711:472628 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Nagina (NGG) 11:5111:512634 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Bundki (BEK) 12:0012:002643 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Murshadpur (MSDR) 12:0212:022647 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
13Najibabad Junction (NBD) 12:1012:155m2656 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Fazalpur (FZL) 12:3312:332667 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Chandok (CNK) 12:4412:442674 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Balawali (BLW) 12:5512:552681 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Raisi (RSI) 13:0413:042687 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
14Laksar Junction (LRJ) 13:2313:285m2698 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
14.1Aithal (ATMO) 13:4113:412705 KmBaghwanpur Haridwar Rd, Uttarakhand
14.2Pathri (PRI) 13:5213:522711 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
14.3Ikkar (IKK) 14:0014:002716 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
14.4Jwalapur (JWP) 14:0814:082721 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
15Haridwar Junction (HW) 14:15STOP2725 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions