New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Allahabad Jaipur SF Express Time Table


Allahabad Jaipur SF Express (12403)Return Train : Jaipur Allahabad SF Express (12404)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Central
Departs from : Allahabad Junction (ALD)Last Station : Jaipur Junction (JP)
Departs at : 23:30Arrives at : 12:50
Total Distance : 782 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 13h 20mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Allahabad Junction (ALD) START23:3010 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
1.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 23:3223:3213 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 23:3623:3618 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Manauri (MRE) 23:4123:41117 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 23:4423:44121 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 23:4923:49129 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Bharwari (BRE) 23:5423:54137 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 23:5823:58142 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 00:0100:01247 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Sirathu (SRO) 00:0700:07257 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Athsarai (ASCE) 00:1100:11263 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Kanwar (KUW) 00:1500:15269 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Katoghan (KTCE) 00:1900:19275 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Khaga (KGA) 00:2300:23282 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 00:2800:28289 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Rasulabad (RUB) 00:3300:33296 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 00:3900:392105 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Ramva (RAMA) 00:4200:422110 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2Fatehpur (FTP) 00:4600:482m2116 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 00:5500:552123 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Malwan (MWH) 01:0501:052132 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 01:1301:132140 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Bindki Road (BKO) 01:2101:212148 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Aung (AUNG) 01:2701:272153 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 01:3401:342160 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Prempur (PMPR) 01:4001:402165 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Sirsaul (SSL) 01:4601:462171 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Rooma (RXM) 01:5301:532178 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Chakeri (CHK) 01:5801:582182 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Chandari (CNBI) 02:0502:052189 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:1002:155m2194 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 02:1602:162195 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 02:1802:182197 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 02:1802:182198 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 02:2202:222202 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Panki (PNK) 02:2502:252205 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Bhaupur (BPU) 02:3502:352217 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Maitha (MTO) 02:4302:432227 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 02:4702:472231 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Rura (RURA) 02:5302:532238 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Ambiapur (AAP) 03:0103:012247 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 03:1003:102257 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 03:1503:152263 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Kanchausi (KNS) 03:1903:192268 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Phaphund (PHD) 03:3403:342285 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Pata (PATA) 03:3803:382290 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Achalda (ULD) 03:4203:422294 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
3.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 03:4603:462299 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Samhon (SHW) 03:4903:492303 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Bharthana (BNT) 03:5803:582313 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
3.20Ekdil (EKL) 04:0704:072324 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
3.21Etawah (ETW) 04:1604:162333 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
3.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 04:2304:232342 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
3.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 04:2904:292349 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
3.24Balrai (BBL) 04:3704:372358 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
3.25Bhadan (BDN) 04:4604:462369 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3.26Kaurara (KAA) 04:5404:542378 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
3.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 05:0405:042389 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 05:1205:122399 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.29Firozabad (FZD) 05:2105:212409 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.30Hirangaon (HNG) 05:2705:272416 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4Tundla Junction (TDL) 05:3505:405m2425 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Etmadpur (ETUE) 05:4905:492429 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Kuberpur (KBP) 06:0506:052436 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 06:1506:152440 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 06:2806:282446 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Agra City (AGA) 06:3406:342448 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
5Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 06:3906:412m2450 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6Agra Cantt. (AGC) 06:5507:2530m2454 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 07:2907:292458 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 07:3007:302459 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Runkuta (RNKA) 07:3907:392469 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Kitham (KXM) 07:4707:472477 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Farah Town (FHT) 07:5507:552487 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Farah (FAR) 07:5807:582489 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Baad (BAD) 08:0608:062498 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
7Mathura Junction (MTJ) 08:1508:2510m2508 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 08:2708:272510 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Mora (MROA) 08:3408:342519 KmMDR 94W, Uttar Pradesh
8Goverdhan (GDO) 08:4508:472m2534 KmMathura District, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Behaj (BEHJ) 08:5608:562542 Km
8.2Deeg (DEEG) 09:0309:032549 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
8.3Bedham (BEDM) 09:1709:172561 KmState Highway 14, Rajasthan
8.4Brij Nagar (BINR) 09:3009:302573 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
8.5Jhareda (JREA) 09:3709:372580 KmUnnamed Road, Rajasthan
8.6Govind Garh (GVH) 09:4309:432585 KmSH 45, Rajasthan
8.7Jadoli Ka Bas (JBS) 09:5509:552597 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
8.8Ramgarh (RAH) 10:0410:042605 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
8.9Ootwar (OTD) 10:1610:162616 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
8.10Gazika (GZKA) 10:2510:252624 Km
9Alwar Junction (AWR) 10:3210:353m2631 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
9.1Mahwa (MWW) 10:4110:412639 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
9.2Malakhera (MKH) 10:4910:492650 KmMala Khera, Rajasthan
9.3Dhigawara (DGW) 10:5610:562660 KmBaswa, Rajasthan
9.4Rajgarh (RHG) 11:0111:012667 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
9.5Surergoth (SRRG) 11:0511:052673 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
9.6Baswa (BU) 11:0911:092679 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
9.7Gulana (GLNA) 11:1311:132685 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
10Bandikui Junction (BKI) 11:1811:202m2692 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.1Arnia (ARNA) 11:2511:252698 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.2Kolvagram (KVGM) 11:2911:292703 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.3Bhan Kari (BAK) 11:3411:342710 KmDausa, Rajasthan
11Dausa (DO) 11:4211:442m2720 KmDausa, Rajasthan
11.1Bhandana (BNDN) 11:4911:492728 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
11.2Jatwara (JW) 11:5311:532732 KmDausa, Rajasthan
11.3Banskho (BSKO) 11:5911:592740 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
11.4Jhir (JHIR) 12:0112:012742 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
11.5Bassi (BAI) 12:0612:062749 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
11.6Kanauta (KUT) 12:1312:132758 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
11.7Khatipura (KWP) 12:1712:172765 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
11.8Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 12:2212:222771 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 12:2612:282m2776 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13Jaipur Junction (JP) 12:50STOP2782 KmJaipur, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions