New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Allahabad - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Allahabad - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Puja Special (04115)Return Train : Mumbai LTT - Allahabad (Weekly) Puja Special (04116)
Type : ExpressZone : North Central
Departs from : Allahabad Junction (ALD)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 10:20Arrives at : 14:50
Total Distance : 1531 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 28h 30mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Allahabad Junction (ALD) START10:2010 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
1.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 10:2310:2313 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 10:2610:2618 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Manauri (MRE) 10:3310:33117 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 10:3610:36121 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 10:4110:41129 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Bharwari (BRE) 10:4710:47137 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 10:5110:51142 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 10:5410:54147 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Sirathu (SRO) 11:0211:02157 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Athsarai (ASCE) 11:0611:06163 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Kanwar (KUW) 11:1011:10169 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Katoghan (KTCE) 11:1511:15175 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Khaga (KGA) 11:2011:20182 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 11:2511:25189 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Rasulabad (RUB) 11:3011:30196 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 11:3711:371105 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Ramva (RAMA) 11:4111:411110 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2Fatehpur (FTP) 11:4511:472m1116 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 11:5311:531123 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Malwan (MWH) 12:0012:001132 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 12:0612:061140 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Bindki Road (BKO) 12:1212:121148 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Aung (AUNG) 12:1712:171153 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 12:2212:221160 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Prempur (PMPR) 12:2712:271165 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Sirsaul (SSL) 12:3212:321171 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Rooma (RXM) 12:3712:371178 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Chakeri (CHK) 12:4112:411182 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Chandari (CNBI) 12:4612:461189 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:5012:555m1194 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 12:5812:581198 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Holding Line (HLIN) 13:0313:031203 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Bhimsen (BZM) 13:0713:071208 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Binaur (BNAR) 13:1113:111213 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 13:1513:151217 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Paman (PMN) 13:2013:201223 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 13:2513:251229 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Lalpur (LLR) 13:3213:321237 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Malasa (MLS) 13:3713:371242 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
4Pokhrayan (PHN) 13:4513:472m1252 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Chaunrah (CNH) 13:5313:531261 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Kalpi (KPI) 13:5713:571267 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
4.3Ata (ATA) 14:0914:091285 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5Orai (ORAI) 14:1914:212m1300 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
5.1Bhua (BHUA) 14:3214:321312 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Ait (AIT) 14:4514:451325 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
5.3Parauna (PRN) 14:5514:551336 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Erach Road (ERC) 15:0515:051347 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Moth (MOTH) 15:1715:171359 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Nankhas (NDK) 15:2815:281370 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Chirgaon (CGN) 15:4015:401382 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 15:4615:461389 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Paricha (PIC) 15:4915:491392 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Garhmau (GRM) 15:5615:561400 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Mustara (MSV) 16:0216:021406 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
6Jhansi Junction (JHS) 16:1016:3020m1414 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 16:3216:321417 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Bijauli (BJI) 16:3616:361423 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Khajraha (KHJ) 16:4316:431432 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
6.4Babina (BAB) 16:4916:491440 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Burhpura (BPW) 16:5316:531445 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Basai (BZY) 16:5916:591452 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
6.7Matatila (MZX) 17:0517:051459 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Talbahat (TBT) 17:0917:091465 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Doulta (DLA) 17:1217:121470 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Bijrotha (BJA) 17:1717:171475 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.11Jakhaura (JHA) 17:2317:231484 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Dailwara (DWA) 17:3117:311494 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7Lalitpur (LAR) 17:3917:412m1504 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Jiron (JRO) 17:5517:551514 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Jakhalaun (JLN) 18:0618:061521 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
7.3Dhaura (DUA) 18:2318:231533 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Mohasa (MXS) 18:3718:371542 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Karonda (KOA) 18:4618:461548 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Agasod (AGD) 19:0319:031559 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8Bina Junction (BINA) 19:1519:205m1567 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 19:3019:301577 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 19:3919:391585 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Kalhar (KAH) 19:4819:481593 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Chulheta (CLHT) 19:5419:541599 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Bareth (BET) 19:5919:591603 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Raukheri (RKDI) 20:0220:021606 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 20:0620:061610 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 20:1020:101613 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Pabai (PAI) 20:1920:191622 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 20:2920:291631 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Sumer (SUMR) 20:3720:371639 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Sorai (SORI) 20:4820:481648 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Vidisha (BHS) 20:5220:521652 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 20:5620:561656 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Sanchi (SCI) 21:0221:021662 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Salamatpur (SMT) 21:1021:101669 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.17DewanGanj (DWG) 21:2021:201678 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 21:3021:301687 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 21:3821:381695 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 21:4921:491705 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:5022:0010m1706 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 22:1522:172m1712 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Misrod (MSO) 22:2622:261718 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Mandi Dip (MDDP) 22:4122:411728 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Itayakalan (ITKL) 22:5022:501734 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 23:0123:011742 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
10.5Barkhera (BKA) 23:1823:181753 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Choka (CHQ) 23:2823:281760 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Midghat (MIG) 23:3723:371766 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Budni (BNI) 23:4723:471773 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Hoshangabad (HBD) 23:5823:581780 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Powerkheda (PRKD) 00:1300:132789 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 00:2300:232796 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11Itarsi Junction (ET) 00:2500:305m2798 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 00:3100:312798 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 00:3100:312799 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 00:3600:362804 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Dularia (DRA) 00:4200:422810 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 00:4800:482816 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 00:5500:552823 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Banapura (BPF) 01:0601:062834 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 01:1101:112838 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Pagdhal (PGL) 01:1801:182846 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 01:2301:232850 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Timarni (TBN) 01:3201:322859 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Charkhera (CRK) 01:3801:382865 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Harda (HD) 01:4601:462873 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
11.14Palasner (PAL) 01:5401:542881 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
11.15Masangaon (MUO) 02:0002:002887 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.16Bhiringi (BRI) 02:0502:052892 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.17Kurawan (KRO) 02:1202:122899 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Khirkiya (KKN) 02:1802:182905 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 02:2902:292916 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.20Barud (BRUD) 02:3902:392925 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.21Chhanera (CAER) 02:4902:492936 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
11.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 02:5602:562942 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 03:0703:072954 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.24Talvadiya (TLV) 03:1903:192965 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.25Mathela (MTA) 03:2803:282974 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12Khandwa Junction (KNW) 03:3503:405m2981 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 03:4603:462986 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Bagmar (BMA) 03:5203:522992 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Kohdad (KDK) 03:5603:562996 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Dongargaon (DGN) 04:0504:0521004 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Sagphata (SXA) 04:1404:1421012 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Mandwa (MWA) 04:2004:2021018 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 04:2704:2721024 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Chandni (CDI) 04:3404:3421031 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 04:4604:4621041 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Burhanpur (BAU) 04:5504:5521050 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Waghoda (WGA) 05:1105:1121064 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Raver (RV) 05:1705:1721070 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
12.13Nimbhora (NB) 05:2905:2921080 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
12.14Savda (SAV) 05:3805:3821089 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
12.15Duskheda (DSK) 05:4805:4821098 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
12.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 05:5105:5121101 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
13Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 05:5506:0510m21104 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
13.1Bhadli (BDI) 06:1706:1721117 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
13.2Tarsod (TRW) 06:2106:2121121 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
14Jalgaon Junction (JL) 06:2806:302m21129 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
14.1Shirsoli (SS) 06:4206:4221140 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
14.2Mhasavad (MWD) 06:5106:5121150 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
14.3Maheji (MYJ) 07:0107:0121160 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
14.4Pardhande (PHQ) 07:0507:0521164 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
14.5Pachora Junction (PC) 07:1707:1721176 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
14.6Galan (GAA) 07:2807:2821188 KmGalan, Maharashtra
14.7Nagardevla (NGD) 07:3707:3721197 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
14.8Kajgaon (KJ) 07:4207:4221202 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
14.9Vaghli (VGL) 07:5207:5221212 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
14.10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 08:0108:0121221 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
14.11Hirapur (HPR) 08:0908:0921229 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
14.12Rohini (RHNE) 08:1308:1321233 KmRohini, Maharashtra
14.13Naydongri (NI) 08:2208:2221243 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
14.14Pimpar Khed (PKE) 08:3108:3121252 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
14.15Nandgaon (NGN) 08:4208:4221263 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
14.16Panjhan (PJN) 08:5008:5021272 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
14.17Hisvahal (HSL) 08:5408:5421275 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
14.18Panevadi (PNV) 09:0109:0121283 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
15Manmad Junction (MMR) 09:0709:103m21289 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
15.1Summit (SUM) 09:1909:1921301 KmSummit, Maharashtra
15.2Lasalgaon (LS) 09:2909:2921313 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
15.3Ugaon (UGN) 09:3609:3621323 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
15.4Niphad (NR) 09:4109:4121330 KmNashik, Maharashtra
15.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 09:4609:4621336 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
15.6Khervadi (KW) 09:5109:5121343 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
15.7Odha (ODHA) 09:5609:5621350 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
16Nasik Road (NK) 10:0510:105m21361 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
16.1Devlali (DVL) 10:2110:2121367 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
16.2Lahavit (LT) 10:3510:3521375 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
16.3Asvali (AV) 10:5810:5821387 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
16.4Padli (PI) 11:1411:1421396 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.5Ghoti (GO) 11:3011:3021404 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
17Igatpuri (IGP) 11:4512:0015m21412 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
17.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 12:0912:0921419 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
17.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 12:1312:1321423 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
17.3Kasara (KSRA) 12:1812:1821426 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
17.4Oombermali (OMB) 12:2612:2621433 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
17.5Khardi (KE) 12:3412:3421440 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
17.6Thansit (THS) 12:4112:4121446 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
17.7Atgaon (ATG) 12:4912:4921452 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
17.8Asangaon (ASO) 13:0113:0121462 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
17.9Vasind (VSD) 13:0813:0821468 KmVasind, Maharashtra
17.10Khadavli (KDV) 13:1713:1721475 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
17.11Titwala (TLA) 13:2713:2721483 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
17.12Ambivli (ABY) 13:3213:3221488 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
17.13Shahad (SHAD) 13:3613:3621491 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
18Kalyan Junction (KYN) 13:4013:455m21494 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
18.1Thakurli (THK) 13:5113:5121497 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
18.2Dombivli (DI) 13:5413:5421499 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
18.3Kopar (KOPR) 13:5613:5621500 KmKopar, Maharashtra
18.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 14:0414:0421504 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
18.5Mumbra (MBQ) 14:0814:0821507 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
18.6Kalva (KLVA) 14:1614:1621512 KmKalva, Maharashtra
18.7Thane (TNA) 14:2114:2121514 KmThane, Maharashtra
18.8Mulund (MLND) 14:2514:2521517 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18.9Nahur (NHU) 14:2914:2921519 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18.10Bhandup (BND) 14:3214:3221520 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
18.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 14:3514:3521522 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18.12Vikhroli (VK) 14:3914:3921524 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18.13Ghatkopar (GC) 14:4514:4521528 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
18.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 14:4814:4821529 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 14:50STOP21531 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions