New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Allahabad - Udhampur (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Allahabad - Udhampur (Weekly) Puja Special (04113)Return Train : Udhampur - Allahabad (Weekly) Puja Special (04114)
Type : ExpressZone : North Central
Departs from : Allahabad Junction (ALD)Last Station : Udhampur (UHP)
Departs at : 15:20Arrives at : 17:20
Total Distance : 1266 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 26h 0mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Allahabad Junction (ALD) START15:2010 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
1.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 15:2215:2213 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 15:2615:2618 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Manauri (MRE) 15:3115:31117 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 15:3415:34121 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 15:3915:39129 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Bharwari (BRE) 15:4415:44137 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 15:4715:47142 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 15:5015:50147 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Sirathu (SRO) 15:5715:57157 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Athsarai (ASCE) 16:0116:01163 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Kanwar (KUW) 16:0416:04169 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Katoghan (KTCE) 16:0816:08175 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Khaga (KGA) 16:1316:13182 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 16:1816:18189 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Rasulabad (RUB) 16:2216:22196 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 16:2816:281105 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Ramva (RAMA) 16:3116:311110 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2Fatehpur (FTP) 16:3516:372m1116 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 16:4416:441123 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Malwan (MWH) 16:5316:531132 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 17:0017:001140 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Bindki Road (BKO) 17:0817:081148 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Aung (AUNG) 17:1417:141153 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 17:2117:211160 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Prempur (PMPR) 17:2617:261165 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Sirsaul (SSL) 17:3217:321171 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Rooma (RXM) 17:3917:391178 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Chakeri (CHK) 17:4417:441182 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Chandari (CNBI) 17:5017:501189 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3Kanpur Central (CNB) 17:5518:005m1194 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 18:0118:011195 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 18:0218:021197 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 18:0318:031198 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 18:0518:051202 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Panki (PNK) 18:0818:081205 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Bhaupur (BPU) 18:1518:151217 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Maitha (MTO) 18:2218:221227 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 18:2418:241231 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Rura (RURA) 18:3018:301238 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Ambiapur (AAP) 18:3518:351247 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 18:4218:421257 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 18:4618:461263 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Kanchausi (KNS) 18:5018:501268 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Phaphund (PHD) 19:0119:011285 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Pata (PATA) 19:0419:041290 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Achalda (ULD) 19:0719:071294 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
3.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 19:1019:101299 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Samhon (SHW) 19:1319:131303 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Bharthana (BNT) 19:2019:201313 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
3.20Ekdil (EKL) 19:2719:271324 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
4Etawah (ETW) 19:3319:352m1333 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Sarai Bhopat (SB) 19:4219:421342 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
4.2Jaswantnagar (JGR) 19:4919:491349 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Balrai (BBL) 19:5719:571358 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Bhadan (BDN) 20:0620:061369 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Kaurara (KAA) 20:1420:141378 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 20:2320:231389 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Makkhanpur (MNR) 20:3220:321399 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Firozabad (FZD) 20:4120:411409 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Hirangaon (HNG) 20:4720:471416 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5Tundla Junction (TDL) 20:5520:583m1425 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Shivarampur (WSC) 21:0121:011429 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Mitawal (MTI) 21:0321:031432 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Barhan Junction (BRN) 21:0921:091440 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Chamrola (CMR) 21:1421:141447 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Jalesar Road (JLS) 21:1821:181453 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Pora (PORA) 21:2521:251463 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Hathras Junction (HRS) 21:3321:331473 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
5.8Sasni (SNS) 21:4021:401482 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Mandrak (MXK) 21:4521:451489 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Daud Khan (DAQ) 21:5021:501496 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 21:5522:005m1503 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Mahrawal (MWUE) 22:0722:071510 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Kulwa (KLA) 22:1222:121515 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Somna (SOM) 22:2322:231525 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Danwar (DAR) 22:3422:341536 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Kamalpur (KAMP) 22:4122:411543 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7Khurja Junction (KRJ) 22:4523:1025m1547 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Khurja City (KJY) 23:1823:181553 KmSikri, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Maman (MOM) 23:2923:291563 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Bulandshahr (BSC) 23:3723:371570 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Baral (BARL) 23:5123:511582 KmState Highway 18, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Chhaprawat (CHWT) 23:5723:571587 KmSH 18, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Gulaothi (GLH) 00:0200:022591 KmGulaothi, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Hafizpur (HZR) 00:1400:142602 KmHafizpur, Uttar Pradesh
8Hapur Junction (HPU) 00:2500:272m2611 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
8.1Kaili (KALI) 00:4000:402618 KmState Highway 18, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Kharkhauda (KXK) 00:5000:502623 KmState Highway 18, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Chandsara (CXA) 01:0301:032629 KmChandsara, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Nurnagar (NRNR) 01:0701:072632 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
9Meerut City Junction (MTC) 01:2401:262m2640 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Meerut Cantt. (MUT) 01:3301:332645 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Pabli Khas (PQY) 01:4001:402649 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Daurala (DRLA) 01:5001:502656 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 02:0402:042665 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Khatauli (KAT) 02:1902:192674 KmKhatauli, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Mansurpur (MSP) 02:3302:332683 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Jarauda Nara (JDW) 02:4602:462691 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 02:5302:532696 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Bamanheri (BMHR) 03:0103:012701 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Rohana Kalan (RNA) 03:1303:132708 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Deoband (DBD) 03:3103:312720 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Talheri Buzurg (THJ) 03:4703:472730 KmSH 59, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Nangal (NGL) 03:5903:592738 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Tapri Junction (TPZ) 04:1504:152748 KmTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 04:2504:3510m2754 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Pilkhani (PKY) 04:4304:432762 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Sarsawa (SSW) 04:4804:482768 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Kalanour (KNZ) 04:5804:582778 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
10.4Jagadhri (JUD) 05:0505:052784 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
10.5Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 05:1005:102789 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
10.6Darazpur (DZP) 05:1405:142794 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
10.7Mustafabad (MFB) 05:2205:222802 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
10.8Barara (RAA) 05:3105:312811 KmBarara, Haryana
10.9Tandwal (TDW) 05:3605:362816 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
10.10Kesri (KES) 05:4205:422822 KmAmbala, Haryana
10.11Dukheri (DOKY) 05:4805:482828 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
11Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 05:5506:0510m2835 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
11.1Ambala City (UBC) 06:1506:152843 KmNH-1, Haryana
11.2Sambhu (SMU) 06:2806:282853 KmNH-1, Punjab
11.3Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 06:4206:422863 KmNH-1, Punjab
11.4Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 06:5406:542873 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
11.5Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 07:0207:022879 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
11.6Sirhind Junction (SIR) 07:1507:152888 KmSirhind, Punjab
11.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 07:2807:282898 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
11.8Khanna (KNN) 07:3907:392906 KmNH 1, Punjab
11.9Chawapail (CHA) 08:0008:002923 KmLudhiana, Punjab
11.10Doraha (DOA) 08:0508:052926 KmDoraha, Punjab
11.11Sanehwal (SNL) 08:1508:152934 KmLudhiana, Punjab
11.12Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 08:2508:252942 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
11.13Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 08:3108:312946 KmLudhiana, Punjab
12Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 08:3508:4510m2949 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
12.1Ladhowal (LDW) 08:5408:542958 KmLadhowal, Punjab
12.2Phillaur Junction (PHR) 08:5908:592962 KmPhillaur, Punjab
12.3Bhatian (BTTN) 09:0509:052968 KmBhattian, Punjab
12.4Goraya (GRY) 09:1209:122975 KmGoraya, Punjab
12.5Mauli (MAUL) 09:1809:182980 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
12.6Mauli Halt (MLIH) 09:1809:182981 Kmphagwara, Punjab
12.7Phagwara Junction (PGW) 09:2309:232985 KmPhagwara, Punjab
12.8Chiheru (CEU) 09:3109:312992 Kmchiheru, Punjab
13Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 09:4009:455m21001 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
13.1Suchipind (SCPD) 09:5009:5021006 KmJalandhar, Punjab
13.2Dhogri (DRE) 09:5809:5821013 KmDhogri, Punjab
13.3Alawalpur (AWL) 10:0010:0021015 KmJalandhar, Punjab
13.4Kala Bakra (KKL) 10:0610:0621021 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
13.5Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 10:1510:1521030 KmBhogpur, Punjab
13.6Cholang (CGH) 10:2210:2221037 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
13.7Tanda Urmar (TDO) 10:2810:2821043 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
13.8Khudda Korala (KZX) 10:3410:3421049 KmKhuda, Punjab
13.9Garna Sahib (GSB) 10:4110:4121055 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
13.10Dasuya (DZA) 10:4410:4421059 KmDasuya, Punjab
13.11Unchi Bassi (UCB) 10:5110:5121065 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
13.12Mukerian (MEX) 11:0111:0121075 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
13.13Bhangala (BNGL) 11:0911:0921083 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
13.14Chak Kalan (CKKN) 11:1711:1721091 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
13.15Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 11:1811:1821092 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
13.16Mirthal (MRTL) 11:2011:2021094 KmMirthal, Punjab
13.17Ghiala (GILA) 11:2611:2621100 KmMDR 42, Punjab
13.18Kandrori (KNDI) 11:3011:3021104 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
14Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 11:4011:455m21113 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
14.1Chakki Bank (CHKB) 11:4511:4521114 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
14.2Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 11:5011:5021116 KmBharoli, Punjab
14.3Sujanpur (SJNP) 12:0112:0121121 KmSujanpur, Punjab
14.4Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 12:1512:1521128 KmMadhopur, Punjab
14.5Kathua (KTHU) 12:3212:3221137 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
14.6Budhi (BDHY) 12:5612:5621149 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
14.7Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 13:1113:1121156 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
14.8Chakdayala (CKDL) 13:2213:2221162 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
14.9Hira Nagar (HRNR) 13:3013:3021165 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
14.10Ghagwal (GHGL) 13:4113:4121171 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
14.11Samba (SMBX) 13:5913:5921180 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
14.12BHBT (BHBT) 14:1414:1421188 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
14.13Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 14:2214:2221192 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
14.14Bari Brahman (BBMN) 14:4714:4721204 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
15Jammu Tawi (JAT) 15:0515:1510m21213 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir
15.1Bajalta (BLA) 15:4115:4121224 KmKhana Chorgol, Jammu and Kashmir
15.2Sangar (SGRR) 16:0616:0621235 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir
15.3Manwal (MNWL) 16:2916:2921244 KmJandrah, Jammu and Kashmir
15.4Ram Nagar JK (RMJK) 17:0317:0321259 KmRam Nagar, Jammu and Kashmir
16Udhampur (UHP) 17:20STOP21266 KmRailway Road, Jammu and Kashmir


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions