New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Amaravati Express Time Table


Amaravati Express (18047)Return Train : Amaravati Express (18048)
Type : ExpressZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Vasco-da-Gama (VSG)
Departs at : 23:30Arrives at : 15:00
Total Distance : 2104 kmNumber of halts : 39
Total Travel Time : 39h 30mDeparture Days : Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START23:3010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 23:3123:3111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 23:3223:3212 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 23:3423:3414 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 23:3523:3516 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 23:3623:3617 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 23:3923:39110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 23:4123:41112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 23:4423:44115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 23:4523:45117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 23:4823:48120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 23:5123:51124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 23:5423:54127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 23:5623:56129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 23:5823:58132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 00:0100:01236 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 00:0300:03237 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 00:0900:09244 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 00:1200:12247 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 00:1400:14250 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 00:1800:18255 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 00:2100:21258 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 00:2300:23261 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 00:2500:25263 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 00:2900:29267 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 00:2900:29267 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 00:3100:31270 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 00:3600:36275 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 00:4000:40280 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 00:4400:44284 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 00:4600:46287 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 00:4900:49290 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 00:5400:54296 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 00:5900:592102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 01:0401:042108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 01:1001:155m2115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Hijli (HIJ) 01:1801:182119 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
2.2Benapur (BPE) 01:2401:242127 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.3Narayangarh (NYA) 01:3201:322138 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
2.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 01:3701:372144 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.5Contai Road (CNT) 01:4101:412150 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
2.6Belda (BLDA) 01:4101:412150 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7Nikursini (NSI) 01:4701:472158 KmNikursini, West Bengal
2.8Dantan (DNT) 01:5301:532167 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.9Angua (AGV) 01:5601:562171 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
2.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 02:0102:012177 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
2.11Jaleswar (JER) 02:0502:052183 KmJaleswar, Odisha
2.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 02:1102:112191 KmRajghat, Odisha
2.13Amarda Road (ARD) 02:1602:162197 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
2.14Basta (BTS) 02:2002:202203 KmBasta, Odisha
2.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 02:2302:232207 KmBaleswar, Odisha
2.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 02:2702:272213 KmRupsa, Odisha
2.17Haldipada (HIP) 02:3102:312219 KmHaldipada, Odisha
2.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 02:3602:362226 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3Balasore (BLS) 02:4002:422m2231 KmBalasore, Odisha
3.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 02:5202:522241 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.2Khantapara (KHF) 02:5602:562246 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.3Panpana (PNPN) 03:0103:012251 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 03:0503:052255 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.5Soro (SORO) 03:1303:132264 KmSoro, Odisha
3.6Sabira (SZZ) 03:2103:212273 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.7Markona (MKO) 03:2703:272279 KmMarkuna, Odisha
3.8Ranital (RNTL) 03:3303:332285 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4Bhadrak (BHC) 03:4003:422m2293 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.1Baudpur (BUDR) 03:4603:462300 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 03:5003:502306 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.3Kenduapada (KED) 03:5203:522309 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 03:5603:562315 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 03:5903:592320 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
4.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 04:0204:022325 KmBaitarani, Odisha
4.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 04:0704:072332 KmJajapur, Odisha
5Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 04:1004:111m2337 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 04:1704:172345 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 04:2204:222350 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.3Jenapur (JEN) 04:2404:242352 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 04:2904:292358 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
5.5Haridaspur (HDS) 04:3704:372368 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
5.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 04:4104:412373 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
5.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 04:4604:462380 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.8Byree (BYY) 04:5004:502384 KmBairi, Odisha
5.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 04:5304:532388 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 04:5804:582394 KmTangi, Odisha
5.11Nergundi (NRG) 05:0105:012398 KmCuttack District, Odisha
5.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 05:0705:072405 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
6Cuttack (CTC) 05:1005:155m2409 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 05:1705:172410 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 05:2105:212413 KmGopalpur, Odisha
6.3Barang (BRAG) 05:3005:302421 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
6.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 05:3705:372426 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 05:3805:382427 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.6Mancheswar (MCS) 05:4105:412430 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 05:4605:462433 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7Bhubaneswar (BBS) 05:5005:555m2437 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
7.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 06:0306:032441 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 06:0706:072443 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.3Retang (RTN) 06:1606:162448 KmKhurdha, Odisha
8Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 06:3006:4515m2456 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.1Argul (ARGL) 06:4906:492461 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 06:5206:522465 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
8.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 06:5506:552469 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.4Tapang (TAP) 06:5706:572473 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.5Golabai (GLBA) 07:0107:012478 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 07:0407:042482 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
8.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 07:0907:092489 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
8.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 07:1307:132495 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 07:1607:162499 KmChandeswar, Odisha
8.10Kuhuri (KUU) 07:2007:202506 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 07:2607:262514 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.12Solari (SLZ) 07:3007:302519 KmSolari, Odisha
8.13Balugaon (BALU) 07:3507:352527 KmBalugaon, Odisha
8.14Chilka (CLKA) 07:4007:402534 KmBarkul, Odisha
8.15Kalijai (KLJI) 07:4407:442539 KmGarh, Odisha
8.16Khallikot (KIT) 07:4707:472544 KmKhallikot, Odisha
8.17Rambha (RBA) 07:5507:552555 KmGanjam District, Odisha
8.18Humma (HMA) 08:0308:032566 KmGanjam District, Odisha
8.19Ganjam (GAM) 08:0808:082572 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 08:1308:132580 KmChatrapur, Odisha
8.21Chatrapur (CAP) 08:1408:142581 KmChatrapur, Odisha
8.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 08:1608:162585 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 08:2308:232594 KmBerhampur, Odisha
9Brahmapur (BAM) 08:2908:312m2603 KmBerhampur, Odisha
9.1Golanthra (GTA) 08:4208:422613 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.2Surla Road (SLRD) 08:4708:472619 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 08:5508:552627 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 09:0709:072639 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Sompeta (SPT) 09:1309:132645 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Baruva (BAV) 09:2309:232655 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 09:3209:322664 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Summadevi (SUDV) 09:3709:372669 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
10Palasa (PSA) 09:4509:472m2677 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Pundi (PUN) 09:5609:562689 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 10:0010:002696 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Naupada Junction (NWP) 10:0610:062703 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 10:1010:102709 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Kotabommali (KBM) 10:1610:162717 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 10:2210:222725 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Tilaru (TIU) 10:2610:262730 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Urlam (ULM) 10:3310:332740 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11Srikakulam Road (CHE) 10:4010:422m2750 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Dusi (DUSI) 10:4810:482756 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Ponduru (PDU) 10:5610:562765 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Sigadam (SGDM) 11:0511:052775 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Batuva (BTVA) 11:1111:112782 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Chipurupalle (CPP) 11:1711:172789 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Garividi (GVI) 11:2311:232795 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Nellimarla (NML) 11:3511:352808 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 11:4512:0015m2820 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Korukonda (KUK) 12:1312:132830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Alamanda (ALM) 12:2212:222837 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 12:3312:332847 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 12:4312:432855 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Pendurti (PDT) 12:5412:542863 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 13:0413:042871 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13Duvvada (DVD) 13:1713:181m2882 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Thadi (THY) 13:2513:252892 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Anakapalle (AKP) 13:2913:292898 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Kasimkota (KSK) 13:3313:332903 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Bayyavaram (BVM) 13:3613:362907 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Narasingapalli (NASP) 13:4113:412914 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Elamanchili (YLM) 13:4613:462921 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Regupalem (REG) 13:5213:522930 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 13:5813:582939 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Gullipadu (GLU) 14:0614:062950 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Tuni (TUNI) 14:1414:142962 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Hamsavaram (HVM) 14:1914:192970 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Timmapuram (TMPM) 14:2314:232974 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Annavaram (ANV) 14:2514:252978 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Ravikampadu (RVD) 14:3014:302985 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Durgada Gate (DGDG) 14:3214:322988 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Gollaprolu (GLP) 14:3914:392997 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Pithapuram (PAP) 14:4314:4321003 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14Samalkot Junction (SLO) 14:5114:521m21015 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 14:5714:5721020 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Medapadu (MPU) 15:0315:0321024 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 15:0515:0521026 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 15:1215:1221032 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 15:1615:1621036 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Anaparti (APT) 15:2315:2321042 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 15:2815:2821045 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 15:3315:3321050 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Kadiyam (KYM) 15:3915:3921055 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15Rajahmundry (RJY) 15:5115:532m21065 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Godavari (GVN) 15:5515:5521068 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Kovvur (KVR) 15:5915:5921073 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 16:0116:0121076 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Chagallu (CU) 16:0316:0321080 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 16:0716:0721084 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 16:0916:0921087 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Marampalli (MRPL) 16:1516:1521095 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Navabpalem (NBM) 16:1716:1721098 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 16:2016:2021102 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 16:2316:2321107 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Badampudi (BPY) 16:2816:2821113 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Unguturu (VGT) 16:3216:3221119 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
15.13Chebrol (CEL) 16:3416:3421122 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 16:3616:3621125 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.15Pulla (PUA) 16:3916:3921129 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
15.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 16:4416:4421136 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
15.17Sitampet (STPT) 16:4816:4821142 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.18Denduluru (DEL) 16:5116:5121145 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
16Eluru (EE) 16:5816:591m21155 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
16.1Powerpet (PRH) 17:0217:0221157 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Vatlur (VAT) 17:1417:1421164 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Nuzvid (NZD) 17:3217:3221173 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Viravalli (VRVL) 17:4317:4321180 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Telaprolu (TOU) 17:4917:4921183 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 18:0118:0121190 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Gannavaram (GWM) 18:1018:1021195 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Mustabada (MBD) 18:2218:2221202 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Gunadala (GALA) 18:3418:3421208 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 18:4518:5510m21214 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 19:0219:0221219 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Mangalagiri (MAG) 19:1219:1221226 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Namburu (NBR) 19:2819:2821238 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
18Guntur Junction (GNT) 19:4020:0020m21246 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 20:0520:0521251 KmGuntur Distt, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Perecherla (PRCA) 20:1120:1121258 KmPerecherla, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Phirangipuram (PPM) 20:2120:2121267 KmPhirangipuram, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Nudurupadu (NDPU) 20:2820:2821274 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Satulur (STUR) 20:3420:3421281 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
19Narasaraopet (NRT) 20:4520:461m21291 KmNarsaraopet, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Munumaka (MUK) 20:5320:5321299 KmNear Narsaraopet, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Santamagulur (SAB) 21:0021:0021308 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Vellalacheruvu Halt (VLCA) 21:0321:0321311 Km
19.4Savalyapuram (SYM) 21:1021:1021319 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
20Vinukonda (VKN) 21:1921:201m21329 KmVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 21:2821:2821338 KmVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Gundlakamma (GKM) 21:3221:3221342 KmVinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Kurichedu (KCD) 21:4221:4221353 KmPrakasam, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Potlapadu (POO) 21:4821:4821360 KmAndhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh
21Donakonda (DKD) 21:5421:551m21366 KmPrakasam, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 22:0622:0621377 KmPrakasam, Andhra Pradesh
22Markapur Road (MRK) 22:1922:201m21391 KmPrakasam 08596-222028, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Tarlupadu (TLU) 22:3222:3221402 KmPrakasam, Andhra Pradesh
23Cumbum (CBM) 22:4922:501m21416 KmCumbum, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Jaggambotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 22:5622:5621423 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Somidevipalle (SDV) 23:0723:0721435 KmNalgonda District, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Gudimetta (GMA) 23:1123:1121439 KmBestavaripeta, Andhra Pradesh
24Giddalur (GID) 23:2023:211m21450 KmGiddalur, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Krishnamsetty Palle (KSTE) 23:3023:3021455 KmPrakasam, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Diguvametta (DMT) 23:4223:4221461 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Chelama (CMZ) 00:1300:1331478 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Gazulapalli (GZL) 00:3300:3331489 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
25Nandyal (NDL) 01:0001:055m31503 KmNandyal, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Panyam (PNM) 01:2401:2431518 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Krishnama Kona (KEF) 01:3601:3631528 KmCement Nagar Tammarajupalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Bugganipalli Cement Nagar (BEY) 01:4701:4731537 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Betamcherla (BMH) 01:5501:5531543 KmBetamcherla, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Rangapuram (RGM) 02:0902:0931554 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Malkapuram (MLK) 02:2402:2431566 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
26Dhone Junction (DHNE) 02:4002:422m31579 Km518222, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Malliyala (MYL) 02:5202:5231590 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Linganeni Doddi (LMD) 03:0003:0031598 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 03:0603:0631605 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Edduladoddi (EDD) 03:1303:1331613 KmPyapili, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Tuggali (TGL) 03:2103:2131621 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
27Maddikera (MKR) 03:3403:351m31636 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 03:4403:4431640 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
28Guntakal Junction (GTL) 04:0004:1010m31648 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Guntakal West (GTLW) 04:1504:1531651 KmGuntakal West, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Bantanahal (BLL) 04:2704:2731659 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Sankaragummanur Halt (SNKG) 04:3304:3331663 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Bevinahalu (BNL) 04:3704:3731666 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Tsakibanda (TKBN) 04:4304:4331670 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Virapur (VP) 04:5004:5031675 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
28.7Hagari (HGI) 05:0405:0431685 KmNational Highway 63, Karnataka
28.8Haddinagundu (HDD) 05:1405:1431691 KmNational Highway 63, Karnataka
29Bellary Junction (BAY) 05:2305:252m31698 KmBellary, Karnataka
29.1Bellary Cantt. (BYC) 05:2805:2831701 KmBellary, Karnataka
29.2Kudatini (KDN) 05:4205:4231717 KmBellary, Karnataka
29.3Duroji (DAJ) 05:4805:4831724 KmBellary, Karnataka
30Toranagallu (TNGL) 05:5305:552m31730 KmToranagallu, Karnataka
30.1Gadiganuru (GNR) 06:0206:0231737 KmBellary, Karnataka
30.2Bayaluvaddigeri (BYO) 06:0906:0931744 KmNational Highway 63, Karnataka
30.3Papinayaknahali (PKL) 06:1406:1431749 KmBellary, Karnataka
30.4Kariganuru (KGW) 06:2106:2131756 KmBellary, Karnataka
31Hospet Junction (HPT) 06:2806:302m31762 KmHospet, Karnataka
31.1Munirabad (MRB) 06:3706:3731768 KmMunirabad, Karnataka
31.2Hitnal (HTNL) 06:4306:4331774 KmNational Highway 63, Karnataka
31.3Ginigera (GIN) 06:4806:4831779 KmGinigera, Karnataka
32Koppal (KBL) 07:0007:011m31790 KmKoppal, Karnataka
32.1Bhanapur (BNP) 07:1007:1031803 KmNational Highway 63, Karnataka
32.2Banni Koppa (BNA) 07:1807:1831813 KmNational Highway 63, Karnataka
32.3Sompur Road (SOQ) 07:2307:2331821 KmSompur, Karnataka
32.4Harlapur (RLP) 07:3007:3031829 KmNational Highway 63, Karnataka
32.5Kanginhal (KGX) 07:3707:3731839 KmGadag, Karnataka
33Gadag Junction (GDG) 07:4307:452m31848 KmGadag, Karnataka
33.1Binkadakatti (BKIT) 07:5107:5131853 KmBinkadkatti, Karnataka
33.2Hulkoti (LKT) 07:5907:5931860 KmNational Highway 63, Karnataka
33.3Annigeri (NGR) 08:1108:1131871 KmDist. Dharwad, Karnataka
33.4Navalgund Road (NVD) 08:2008:2031879 Km
33.5Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 08:2408:2431883 Km
33.6Hebsur (HBS) 08:2908:2931887 Km
33.7Kusugali (KUG) 08:3908:3931896 KmUnnamed Road, Karnataka
33.8Hubli East Cabin (HBQ) 08:4908:4931905 Km
34Hubli Junction (UBL) 08:5009:0010m31905 KmHubli - 580020, Karnataka
34.1Unkal (UNK) 09:0509:0531909 Km
34.2Amargol (AGL) 09:1209:1231914 KmHubli, Karnataka
34.3Navalur (NVU) 09:1909:1931919 KmDharwad - Hubli Hwy, Karnataka
35Dharwad (DWR) 09:2809:291m31925 KmDharwad, Karnataka
35.1Kyarkop (KRKP) 09:3509:3531932 KmDharwad, Karnataka
35.2Mugad (MGD) 09:4209:4231939 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
35.3Kambarganvi (KBI) 09:4909:4931946 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
35.4Kashanatti (KHST) 09:5309:5331950 KmKambarganavi Rd, Karnataka
35.5Alnavar Junction (LWR) 10:0510:0531963 KmAlnavar, Karnataka
35.6Tavargatti (TVG) 10:1410:1431971 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
35.7Nagargali (NAG) 10:1910:1931976 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
35.8Devarayi (DEV) 10:2610:2631984 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
35.9Shivathan (SVTN) 10:3410:3431992 KmLonda, Karnataka
36Londa Junction (LD) 10:3810:402m31996 KmLonda, Karnataka
36.1Tinai Ghat (TGT) 10:4710:4732000 KmNational Highway 4A, Karnataka
37Castle Rock (CLR) 11:2011:3010m32020 KmCastlerock, Karnataka
37.1Caranzol (CRZ) 11:5411:5432028 KmCaranzol, Goa
37.2Dudh Sagar (DDS) 12:1412:1432034 KmDoodhSagar Waterfalls Trail, Goa
37.3Dudh Sagar Water Falls (DWF) 12:1812:1832035 KmSonaulim, Goa
37.4Sonalium (LIM) 12:2912:2932039 KmDoodhSagar Waterfalls Trail, Goa
38Kulem (QLM) 12:5513:005m32047 KmSouth Goa Distt., Goa
38.1Kaleem (KM) 13:0813:0832055 KmKalay Railway Station, Goa
39Kudchade (SVM) 13:1913:201m32065 KmCurchorem, Goa
39.1Chandar (CNR) 13:3513:3532072 KmCHANRA (chandor), Goa
39.2Sanjuje Da Arey (SJDA) 13:4513:4532076 KmSouth Goa, Goa
40Madgaon Junction (MAO) 13:5514:005m32080 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
40.1Majorda (MJO) 14:1614:1632086 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
40.2Cansaulim (CSM) 14:2814:2832091 KmArossim Beach Rd, Goa
40.3Sankval (SKVL) 14:3914:3932095 KmSouth Goa 403710, Goa
40.4Dabolim (DBM) 14:4714:4732099 KmMormugao, Goa
41Vasco-da-Gama (VSG) 15:00STOP32103 KmVasco-Da-Gama 403801, Goa


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions