New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Amarnath Express Time Table


Amarnath Express (15097)Return Train : Amarnath Express (15098)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)Last Station : Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Departs at : 23:50Arrives at : 12:30
Total Distance : 1781 kmNumber of halts : 29
Total Travel Time : 36h 40mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) START23:5010 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
1.1Nathnagar (NAT) 23:5523:5514 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
1.2Murarpur (MPY) 00:0000:0029 KmMau, Bihar
1.3Akbarnagar (AKN) 00:0500:05214 KmTilakpur, Bihar
1.4Maheshi (MVV) 00:0800:08218 KmTilakpur, Bihar
2SultanGanj (SGG) 00:1500:172m225 KmSultanganj, Bihar
2.1Gangani (GNNA) 00:4100:41240 KmGangania, Bihar
2.2Khariapipra Halt (KRPA) 00:4200:42240 KmGangania, Bihar
2.3Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 00:4300:43241 KmMunger, Bihar
2.4Bariarpur (BUP) 00:4500:45242 KmMunger, Bihar
2.5Ratanpur (RPUR) 00:5200:52247 KmMunger, Bihar
2.6Patam Halt (PATM) 00:5400:54248 KmMunger, Bihar
3Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 01:0201:075m254 KmJamalpur 06344-243101, Bihar
3.1Sarobag (SRB) 01:1201:12258 KmSarobag, Bihar
3.2Dasharathpur (DRTP) 01:1401:14260 KmDharhara, Bihar
3.3Dharhara (DRH) 01:2001:20265 KmDharhara, Bihar
3.4Masudan (MSDN) 01:2501:25270 KmMasudan, Bihar
4Abhaipur (AHA) 01:2701:292m271 KmDharhara, Bihar
4.1Kajra (KJH) 02:0102:01283 KmLakhisarai District, Bihar
4.2Uren (UREN) 02:0602:06284 KmUren, Bihar
4.3Pawai Brohmasthan Halt (PWBN) 02:1102:11286 KmPawai Brohmasthan, Bihar
4.4Dhanauri (DNRE) 02:1402:14288 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
4.5Rampur Halt (RMPR) 02:2802:28293 KmRampur, Jharkhand
5Kiul Junction (KIUL) 02:4502:505m299 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
5.1Mankatha (MKB) 03:1003:102105 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
5.2Barhiya (BRYA) 03:3803:382115 KmBarahiya, Bihar
5.3Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 04:0804:082125 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
5.4Rajendra Pul (RJO) 04:1804:182128 KmSimaria, Bihar
5.5Chakia Thermal Halt (BTPH) 04:2204:222130 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.6Simaria (SAE) 04:2604:262131 KmBegusarai, Bihar
5.7Garhara (GHX) 04:3304:332134 KmSimariya, Bihar
6Barauni Junction (BJU) 04:4505:0015m2138 KmBegusarai, Bihar
6.1Teghra (TGA) 05:0805:082145 KmBegusarai, Bihar
6.2Bachwara Junction (BCA) 05:1805:182154 KmBegusarai, Bihar
6.3Sathajagat (STJT) 05:2505:252161 KmSathajagat, Bihar
6.4Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 05:3005:302165 Km06278-221238, Bihar
6.5NazirGanj (NAZJ) 05:3805:382173 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
6.6Ujiarpur (UJP) 05:4505:452179 KmSamastipur, Bihar
7Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 05:5506:005m2188 KmSamastipur, Bihar
7.1Karpurigram (KPGM) 06:0606:062195 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
7.2Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 06:1306:132202 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
7.3Dubaha (DUBH) 06:2006:202209 KmDubha Station, Bihar
7.4Dholi (DOL) 06:2606:262215 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
7.5Siho (SIHO) 06:3206:322222 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
7.6Silaut (SLT) 06:4006:402230 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
7.7Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 06:4506:452236 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
8Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 06:5007:0010m2241 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
8.1Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 07:0607:062247 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
8.2Turki (TUR) 07:1407:142254 KmTurki, Bihar
8.3Kurhani (KHI) 07:2007:202261 KmKurhani, Bihar
8.4Goraul (GRL) 07:2607:262266 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
8.5Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 07:2807:282268 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
8.6Bhagwanpur (BNR) 07:3407:342275 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
8.7Bithauli (BTHL) 07:3907:392279 KmVaishali, Bihar
8.8Sarai (SAI) 07:4307:432284 KmVaishali, Bihar
9Hajipur Junction (HJP) 07:5407:551m2294 Km06224-272230, Bihar
10Sonpur Junction (SEE) 08:0508:105m2300 KmSaran, Bihar
10.1Parmanandpur (PMU) 08:2008:202306 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
10.2Nayagaon (NYO) 08:2808:282311 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
10.3Sitalpur (STLR) 08:4008:402319 KmSitalpur, Bihar
10.4Dighwara (DGA) 08:4608:462323 Km06158-281240, Bihar
10.5Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 08:5308:532327 KmNH 19, Bihar
10.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 08:5608:562329 KmNH 19, Bihar
10.7Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 08:5908:592331 KmNH 19, Bihar
10.8Baragopal (BAGL) 09:0309:032334 KmSH 46, Bihar
10.9Dumri Juara (DRI) 09:1009:102338 KmSaran, Bihar
10.10Goldinganj (GJH) 09:1709:172343 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
10.11Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 09:3209:322352 KmChhapra, Bihar
11Chhapra Junction (CPR) 09:3509:4510m2354 KmChhapra, Bihar
11.1Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 09:4909:492358 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Kopa Samhota (KPS) 09:5409:542365 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
11.3Daudpur (DDP) 10:0110:012373 KmChhapra, Bihar
11.4Ekma (EKMA) 10:0810:082382 KmSaran, Bihar
11.5Mahendranath (MHRN) 10:1110:112386 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Chainwa (CW) 10:1410:142389 KmSiwan, Bihar
11.7Duraundha Junction (DDA) 10:2010:202397 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
11.8Pachrukhi (PCK) 10:2810:282407 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
12Siwan Junction (SV) 10:3510:405m2415 KmSiwan, Bihar
12.1Jiradei (ZRDE) 10:5010:502425 KmSiwan, Bihar
12.2Karchhue (KYW) 10:5510:552431 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
12.3Mairwa (MW) 11:0011:002436 KmMairwa, Bihar
12.4Bankata (BTK) 11:0611:062443 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 11:1311:132451 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Nonapar (NNPR) 11:2111:212459 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13Bhatni Junction (BTT) 11:2511:305m2464 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Nunkhar (NRA) 11:3711:372471 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Ahalyapur (AHLR) 11:4311:432478 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
14Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:4911:501m2485 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Baitalpur (BALR) 12:0512:052491 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Gauri Bazar (GB) 12:2512:252500 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Chauri Chaura (CC) 12:4812:482509 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Sardarnagar (SANR) 13:1413:142521 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Kusmhi (KHM) 13:2313:232524 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 13:3613:362530 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
15Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 13:4514:0520m2534 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Domingarh (DMG) 14:0914:092538 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Jagatbela (JTB) 14:1614:162544 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 14:2314:232551 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 14:2814:282556 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Maghar (MHH) 14:3114:312559 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Khalilabad (KLD) 14:4014:402568 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Chureb (CRV) 14:4814:482575 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Munderwa (MND) 14:5514:552583 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Orwara (ORW) 15:0215:022590 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
16Basti (BST) 15:1015:155m2597 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 15:2115:212604 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Tinich (TH) 15:3015:302612 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Gaur (GAUR) 15:3815:382620 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Babhnan (BV) 15:4615:462628 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 15:5215:522634 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 15:5515:552636 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 15:5815:582639 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Maskanwa (MSW) 16:0216:022644 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 16:1116:112653 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Mankapur Junction (MUR) 16:1716:172658 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Jhilahi (JLHI) 16:2316:232664 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Motiganj (MOTG) 16:3016:302671 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Barua Chak (BRCK) 16:3716:372678 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
17Gonda Junction (GD) 16:4517:0015m2686 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 17:0717:072690 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Kathola (KTHL) 17:2817:282706 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Maijapur (MIR) 17:3017:302708 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Kasturi (KSR) 17:3517:352711 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
17.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 17:3917:392715 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Sarju (SUJ) 17:4817:482721 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 18:0318:032732 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 18:0818:082736 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 18:1618:162741 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 18:2518:252748 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Bindaura (BUR) 18:3718:372757 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Rafinagar (RFR) 18:4518:452763 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 18:5018:502767 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Barabanki Junction (BBK) 19:0119:012775 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
17.15Safedabad (SFH) 19:1219:122783 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
17.16Jugaur (JRR) 19:1619:162786 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.17Malhaur (ML) 19:2419:242791 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 19:4019:5010m2803 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 19:5219:522805 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Alamnagar (AMG) 19:5719:572810 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Kakori (KKJ) 20:0420:042818 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Malihabad (MLD) 20:1320:132828 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 20:1820:182833 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Rahimabad (RBD) 20:2520:252841 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Sandila (SAN) 20:3620:362852 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Umar Tali (UTA) 20:4120:412857 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 20:4720:472864 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 20:5520:552872 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
18.11Baghauli (BGH) 21:0321:032881 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
18.12Masit (MST) 21:1021:102888 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.13Karna (KAR) 21:1721:172895 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
18.14Hardoi (HRI) 21:2621:262905 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
18.15Kaurha (KUF) 21:3421:342914 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.16Behtagokul (BEG) 21:4221:422923 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
18.17Todarpur (TDP) 21:4821:482929 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.18Sharma (SHRM) 21:5121:512932 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.19Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 21:5621:562937 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.20Algawan (AIG) 22:0222:022944 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
18.21Kahiliya (KH) 22:1022:102952 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.22Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 22:1422:142957 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
18.23Roza Junction (ROZA) 22:1822:182961 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19Shahjehanpur (SPN) 22:2522:272m2968 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Banthra (BTRA) 22:3422:342977 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 22:3822:382982 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Tilhar (TLH) 22:4122:412986 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Miranpur Katra (MK) 22:4922:492996 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 22:4922:492996 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Bilpur (BLPU) 22:5522:5521003 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Tisua (TSA) 23:0023:0021010 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Pitambarpur (PMR) 23:0723:0721019 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Rasuriya (RYS) 23:1523:1521028 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
19.10Chaneti (CHTI) 23:2023:2021035 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
20Bareilly Junction (BE) 23:2323:285m21039 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Bareilly City (BC) 23:3123:3121041 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
20.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 23:3623:3621047 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 23:4123:4121052 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Bhitaura (BTO) 23:4723:4721057 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Dhaneta (DAN) 23:5323:5321063 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 00:0000:0031070 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Milak (MIL) 00:0900:0931079 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Duganpur (DUN) 00:1500:1531085 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Dhamora (DAM) 00:2000:2031090 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 00:2600:2631095 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Rampur (RMU) 00:3200:3231102 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Mundha Pande (MPH) 00:4100:4131111 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
20.13Dalpatpur (DLP) 00:4800:4831117 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
20.14Kathghar East (KGFE) 00:5500:5531124 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
20.15Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 00:5500:5531124 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.16Kathghar (KGF) 00:5600:5631125 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
21Moradabad Junction (MB) 01:0001:1010m31129 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Harthala (HRH) 01:1401:1431135 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Aghwanpur (AWP) 01:1901:1931140 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Matlabpur (MTB) 01:2701:2731150 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Kanth (KNT) 01:3401:3431158 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Mewa Nawada (MWE) 01:3901:3931165 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Seohara (SEO) 01:4801:4831175 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
21.7Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 01:5301:5331182 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
21.8Dhampur (DPR) 01:5901:5931189 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
21.9Habibwala (HBW) 02:0302:0331194 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
21.10Puraini (PNI) 02:0802:0831200 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
21.11Nagina (NGG) 02:1202:1231206 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
21.12Bundki (BEK) 02:2002:2031215 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
21.13Murshadpur (MSDR) 02:2302:2331219 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
21.14Najibabad Junction (NBD) 02:3102:3131228 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.15Fazalpur (FZL) 02:4002:4031239 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
21.16Chandok (CNK) 02:4502:4531246 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
21.17Balawali (BLW) 02:5102:5131253 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
21.18Raisi (RSI) 02:5602:5631259 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
22Laksar Junction (LRJ) 03:0503:072m31270 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
22.1Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 03:0903:0931272 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
22.2Dausni (DSNI) 03:1203:1231275 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
22.3Landaura (LDR) 03:1703:1731280 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
22.4Dhandhera (DNRA) 03:2203:2231285 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
23Roorkee (RK) 03:2503:261m31288 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
23.1Iqbalpur (IQB) 03:3503:3531295 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Chodiala (CDL) 03:4403:4431302 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 03:5103:5131307 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Baliakheri (BAE) 03:5703:5731312 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Hindan Cabin (HNC) 04:0204:0231316 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
24Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 04:1004:2010m31322 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Pilkhani (PKY) 04:2704:2731330 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Sarsawa (SSW) 04:3204:3231336 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Kalanour (KNZ) 04:4104:4131346 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
25Jagadhri (JUD) 04:4704:481m31353 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
25.1Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 04:5304:5331358 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
25.2Darazpur (DZP) 04:5804:5831362 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
25.3Mustafabad (MFB) 05:0605:0631370 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
25.4Barara (RAA) 05:1505:1531379 KmBarara, Haryana
25.5Tandwal (TDW) 05:2005:2031384 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
25.6Kesri (KES) 05:2705:2731390 KmAmbala, Haryana
25.7Dukheri (DOKY) 05:3305:3331396 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
26Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 05:4005:488m31404 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
26.1Ambala City (UBC) 05:5405:5431411 KmNH-1, Haryana
26.2Sambhu (SMU) 06:0206:0231421 KmNH-1, Punjab
26.3Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 06:1106:1131432 KmNH-1, Punjab
26.4Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 06:1806:1831441 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
26.5Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 06:2306:2331447 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
26.6Sirhind Junction (SIR) 06:3106:3131456 KmSirhind, Punjab
26.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 06:3906:3931466 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
26.8Khanna (KNN) 06:4506:4531475 KmNH 1, Punjab
26.9Chawapail (CHA) 06:5906:5931491 KmLudhiana, Punjab
26.10Doraha (DOA) 07:0207:0231495 KmDoraha, Punjab
26.11Sanehwal (SNL) 07:0807:0831502 KmLudhiana, Punjab
26.12Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 07:1407:1431510 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
26.13Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 07:1707:1731514 KmLudhiana, Punjab
27Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 07:2007:3010m31517 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
27.1Ladhowal (LDW) 07:3907:3931526 KmLadhowal, Punjab
27.2Phillaur Junction (PHR) 07:4407:4431530 KmPhillaur, Punjab
27.3Bhatian (BTTN) 07:5007:5031536 KmBhattian, Punjab
27.4Goraya (GRY) 07:5707:5731543 KmGoraya, Punjab
27.5Mauli (MAUL) 08:0308:0331549 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
27.6Mauli Halt (MLIH) 08:0308:0331549 Kmphagwara, Punjab
27.7Phagwara Junction (PGW) 08:0808:0831553 KmPhagwara, Punjab
27.8Chiheru (CEU) 08:1608:1631561 Kmchiheru, Punjab
28Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 08:2508:305m31569 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
28.1Suchipind (SCPD) 08:3408:3431574 KmJalandhar, Punjab
28.2Dhogri (DRE) 08:4108:4131581 KmDhogri, Punjab
28.3Alawalpur (AWL) 08:4308:4331583 KmJalandhar, Punjab
28.4Kala Bakra (KKL) 08:4808:4831590 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
28.5Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 08:5608:5631598 KmBhogpur, Punjab
28.6Cholang (CGH) 09:0209:0231605 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
28.7Tanda Urmar (TDO) 09:0809:0831611 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
28.8Khudda Korala (KZX) 09:1209:1231617 KmKhuda, Punjab
28.9Garna Sahib (GSB) 09:1809:1831623 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
28.10Dasuya (DZA) 09:2109:2131627 KmDasuya, Punjab
28.11Unchi Bassi (UCB) 09:2709:2731633 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
28.12Mukerian (MEX) 09:3609:3631644 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
28.13Bhangala (BNGL) 09:4309:4331651 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
28.14Chak Kalan (CKKN) 09:5009:5031659 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
28.15Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 09:5109:5131660 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
28.16Mirthal (MRTL) 09:5209:5231662 KmMirthal, Punjab
28.17Ghiala (GILA) 09:5809:5831668 KmMDR 42, Punjab
28.18Kandrori (KNDI) 10:0210:0231672 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
29Chakki Bank (CHKB) 10:1010:155m31682 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
29.1Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 10:2110:2131684 KmBharoli, Punjab
29.2Sujanpur (SJNP) 10:3210:3231690 KmSujanpur, Punjab
29.3Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 10:4710:4731697 KmMadhopur, Punjab
30Kathua (KTHU) 11:0511:061m31705 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
30.1Budhi (BDHY) 11:2011:2031717 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
30.2Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 11:2811:2831725 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
30.3Chakdayala (CKDL) 11:3411:3431730 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
30.4Hira Nagar (HRNR) 11:3811:3831734 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
30.5Ghagwal (GHGL) 11:4411:4431739 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
30.6Samba (SMBX) 11:5411:5431748 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
30.7BHBT (BHBT) 12:0212:0231756 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
30.8Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 12:0712:0731760 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
30.9Bari Brahman (BBMN) 12:2012:2031772 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
31Jammu Tawi (JAT) 12:30STOP31781 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions