New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Amarnath Express Time Table


Amarnath Express (15098)Return Train : Amarnath Express (15097)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Jammu Tawi (JAT)Last Station : Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)
Departs at : 22:45Arrives at : 10:00
Total Distance : 1781 kmNumber of halts : 29
Total Travel Time : 35h 15mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jammu Tawi (JAT) START22:4510 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir
1.1Bari Brahman (BBMN) 22:5222:5218 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
1.2Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 23:0323:03121 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
1.3BHBT (BHBT) 23:0623:06125 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.4Samba (SMBX) 23:1323:13132 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.5Ghagwal (GHGL) 23:2123:21141 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.6Hira Nagar (HRNR) 23:2523:25147 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
1.7Chakdayala (CKDL) 23:2823:28151 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
1.8Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 23:3323:33156 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
1.9Budhi (BDHY) 23:3923:39163 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
2Kathua (KTHU) 23:5023:522m176 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
2.1Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 00:0200:02284 KmMadhopur, Punjab
2.2Sujanpur (SJNP) 00:1000:10291 KmSujanpur, Punjab
2.3Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 00:1700:17296 KmBharoli, Punjab
3Chakki Bank (CHKB) 00:2000:255m299 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
3.1Kandrori (KNDI) 00:3400:342108 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
3.2Ghiala (GILA) 00:3800:382112 KmMDR 42, Punjab
3.3Mirthal (MRTL) 00:4400:442119 KmMirthal, Punjab
3.4Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 00:4500:452120 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.5Chak Kalan (CKKN) 00:4600:462122 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.6Bhangala (BNGL) 00:5400:542130 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.7Mukerian (MEX) 01:0101:012137 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
3.8Unchi Bassi (UCB) 01:1001:102147 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.9Dasuya (DZA) 01:1601:162154 KmDasuya, Punjab
3.10Garna Sahib (GSB) 01:1901:192157 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.11Khudda Korala (KZX) 01:2601:262164 KmKhuda, Punjab
3.12Tanda Urmar (TDO) 01:3101:312169 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
3.13Cholang (CGH) 01:3601:362175 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
3.14Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 01:4301:432182 KmBhogpur, Punjab
3.15Kala Bakra (KKL) 01:5101:512191 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
3.16Alawalpur (AWL) 01:5701:572197 KmJalandhar, Punjab
3.17Dhogri (DRE) 01:5901:592199 KmDhogri, Punjab
3.18Suchipind (SCPD) 02:0602:062207 KmJalandhar, Punjab
4Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 02:1002:155m2211 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
4.1Chiheru (CEU) 02:2402:242220 Kmchiheru, Punjab
4.2Phagwara Junction (PGW) 02:3202:322228 KmPhagwara, Punjab
4.3Mauli Halt (MLIH) 02:3702:372232 Kmphagwara, Punjab
4.4Mauli (MAUL) 02:3702:372232 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
4.5Goraya (GRY) 02:4302:432238 KmGoraya, Punjab
4.6Bhatian (BTTN) 02:5002:502244 KmBhattian, Punjab
4.7Phillaur Junction (PHR) 02:5602:562250 KmPhillaur, Punjab
4.8Ladhowal (LDW) 03:0103:012255 KmLadhowal, Punjab
5Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 03:1003:2010m2263 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
5.1Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 03:2303:232267 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.2Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 03:2803:282271 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
5.3Sanehwal (SNL) 03:3603:362279 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.4Doraha (DOA) 03:4303:432286 KmDoraha, Punjab
5.5Chawapail (CHA) 03:4703:472290 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.6Khanna (KNN) 04:0404:042306 KmNH 1, Punjab
5.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 04:1204:122314 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
5.8Sirhind Junction (SIR) 04:2304:232324 KmSirhind, Punjab
5.9Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 04:3204:322334 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
5.10Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 04:3904:392340 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
5.11Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 04:4804:482349 KmNH-1, Punjab
5.12Sambhu (SMU) 04:5904:592360 KmNH-1, Punjab
5.13Ambala City (UBC) 05:0905:092369 KmNH-1, Haryana
6Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 05:1705:258m2377 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
6.1Dukheri (DOKY) 05:3105:312384 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
6.2Kesri (KES) 05:3605:362390 KmAmbala, Haryana
6.3Tandwal (TDW) 05:4105:412396 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
6.4Barara (RAA) 05:4505:452402 KmBarara, Haryana
6.5Mustafabad (MFB) 05:5305:532411 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
6.6Darazpur (DZP) 05:5905:592418 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
6.7Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 06:0306:032423 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
7Jagadhri (JUD) 06:0706:092m2428 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
7.1Kalanour (KNZ) 06:1806:182434 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
7.2Sarsawa (SSW) 06:3206:322445 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Pilkhani (PKY) 06:4006:402450 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 06:5007:0010m2458 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Hindan Cabin (HNC) 07:0507:052464 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Baliakheri (BAE) 07:0807:082468 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 07:1307:132473 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Chodiala (CDL) 07:1707:172479 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Iqbalpur (IQB) 07:2307:232485 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
9Roorkee (RK) 07:2907:312m2493 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
9.1Dhandhera (DNRA) 07:3407:342496 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
9.2Landaura (LDR) 07:4007:402501 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
9.3Dausni (DSNI) 07:4607:462506 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
9.4Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 07:5007:502509 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
10Laksar Junction (LRJ) 07:5207:542m2511 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
10.1Raisi (RSI) 08:0408:042522 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
10.2Balawali (BLW) 08:0908:092528 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Chandok (CNK) 08:1508:152535 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Fazalpur (FZL) 08:2108:212542 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Najibabad Junction (NBD) 08:3008:302553 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Murshadpur (MSDR) 08:3808:382562 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Bundki (BEK) 08:4108:412565 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Nagina (NGG) 08:4908:492575 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Puraini (PNI) 08:5408:542581 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Habibwala (HBW) 08:5908:592586 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Dhampur (DPR) 09:0409:042592 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 09:1009:102599 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Seohara (SEO) 09:1509:152606 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Mewa Nawada (MWE) 09:2409:242616 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Kanth (KNT) 09:3009:302622 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Matlabpur (MTB) 09:3709:372631 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Aghwanpur (AWP) 09:4509:452640 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Harthala (HRH) 09:5009:502646 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
11Moradabad Junction (MB) 09:5510:0510m2651 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Kathghar (KGF) 10:0810:082655 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 10:1010:102656 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 10:1010:102657 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 10:1610:162664 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 10:2210:222670 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Rampur (RMU) 10:3010:302679 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 10:3610:362685 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Dhamora (DAM) 10:4110:412691 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Duganpur (DUN) 10:4610:462696 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Milak (MIL) 10:5110:512702 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 10:5910:592710 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Dhaneta (DAN) 11:0611:062717 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Bhitaura (BTO) 11:1111:112724 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 11:1611:162729 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 11:2111:212734 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Bareilly City (BC) 11:2611:262739 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
12Bareilly Junction (BE) 11:2811:335m2742 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Chaneti (CHTI) 11:3611:362746 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Rasuriya (RYS) 11:4311:432752 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 11:5111:512762 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Tisua (TSA) 11:5911:592770 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Bilpur (BLPU) 12:0612:062777 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 12:1212:122784 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 12:1212:122784 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Tilhar (TLH) 12:2112:212794 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 12:2512:252798 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Banthra (BTRA) 12:3012:302804 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
13Shahjehanpur (SPN) 12:3812:402m2812 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Roza Junction (ROZA) 12:4712:472820 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 12:5112:512824 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Kahiliya (KH) 12:5512:552828 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Algawan (AIG) 13:0413:042837 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 13:1013:102843 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Sharma (SHRM) 13:1613:162849 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Todarpur (TDP) 13:1813:182852 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Behtagokul (BEG) 13:2413:242858 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Kaurha (KUF) 13:3313:332867 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Hardoi (HRI) 13:4113:412875 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Karna (KAR) 13:5113:512885 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Masit (MST) 13:5813:582893 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Baghauli (BGH) 14:0514:052900 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Balamu Junction (BLM) 14:1314:132908 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Dalelnagar (DLQ) 14:2214:222917 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Umar Tali (UTA) 14:2814:282923 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Sandila (SAN) 14:3314:332929 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
13.18Rahimabad (RBD) 14:4414:442940 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Dilawarnagar (DIL) 14:5114:512947 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.20Malihabad (MLD) 14:5614:562953 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.21Kakori (KKJ) 15:0615:062963 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.22Alamnagar (AMG) 15:1315:132970 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.23Lucknow West (LNWT) 15:1815:182975 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
14Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 15:2015:3010m2977 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Malhaur (ML) 15:4215:422989 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Jugaur (JRR) 15:4815:482995 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Safedabad (SFH) 15:5115:512998 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Barabanki Junction (BBK) 15:5915:5921006 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 16:0716:0721014 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Rafinagar (RFR) 16:1116:1121018 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Bindaura (BUR) 16:1716:1721023 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Burhwal Junction (BUW) 16:2716:2721033 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 16:3316:3321039 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 16:3916:3921045 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Jarwal Road (JLD) 16:4316:4321049 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Sarju (SUJ) 16:5416:5421059 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.13ColonelGanj (CLJ) 17:0117:0121066 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Kasturi (KSR) 17:0417:0421069 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Maijapur (MIR) 17:0817:0821073 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Kathola (KTHL) 17:0917:0921074 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 17:2517:2521090 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
15Gonda Junction (GD) 17:3017:4515m21095 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 17:5217:5221103 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Motiganj (MOTG) 17:5917:5921110 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 18:0418:0421116 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 18:1018:1021123 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 18:1518:1521128 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Maskanwa (MSW) 18:2318:2321137 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 18:2718:2721141 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 18:3018:3021145 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 18:3218:3221147 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Babhnan (BV) 18:3718:3721153 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Gaur (GAUR) 18:4418:4421160 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Tinich (TH) 18:5218:5221169 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Govindnagar (GOVR) 18:5918:5921177 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
16Basti (BST) 19:0519:105m21183 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Orwara (ORW) 19:2119:2121191 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Munderwa (MND) 19:3119:3121198 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Chureb (CRV) 19:4319:4321205 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Khalilabad (KLD) 19:5419:5421213 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Maghar (MHH) 20:0720:0721221 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 20:1220:1221225 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Sahjanwa (SWA) 20:1920:1921230 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Jagatbela (JTB) 20:2920:2921236 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Domingarh (DMG) 20:3920:3921243 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
17Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 20:4521:0419m21247 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 21:0821:0821251 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Kusmhi (KHM) 21:1421:1421256 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Sardarnagar (SANR) 21:1721:1721260 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Chauri Chaura (CC) 21:2821:2821271 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Gauri Bazar (GB) 21:3821:3821281 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Baitalpur (BALR) 21:4621:4621289 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
18Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 21:5321:552m21296 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Ahalyapur (AHLR) 22:0222:0221302 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Nunkhar (NRA) 22:1122:1121309 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
19Bhatni Junction (BTT) 22:2022:255m21317 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Nonapar (NNPR) 22:3022:3021322 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 22:4022:4021330 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Bankata (BTK) 22:4922:4921338 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Mairwa (MW) 22:5622:5621344 KmMairwa, Bihar
19.5Karchhue (KYW) 23:0223:0221350 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
19.6Jiradei (ZRDE) 23:0823:0821355 KmSiwan, Bihar
20Siwan Junction (SV) 23:2023:255m21365 KmSiwan, Bihar
20.1Pachrukhi (PCK) 23:3723:3721374 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
20.2Duraundha Junction (DDA) 23:5023:5021383 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
20.3Chainwa (CW) 00:0100:0131391 KmSiwan, Bihar
20.4Mahendranath (MHRN) 00:0600:0631395 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Ekma (EKMA) 00:1100:1131399 KmSaran, Bihar
20.6Daudpur (DDP) 00:2300:2331407 KmChhapra, Bihar
20.7Kopa Samhota (KPS) 00:3500:3531416 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
20.8Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 00:4400:4431422 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
21Chhapra Junction (CPR) 00:5001:0010m31427 KmChhapra, Bihar
21.1Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 01:0201:0231429 KmChhapra, Bihar
21.2Goldinganj (GJH) 01:1201:1231438 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
21.3Dumri Juara (DRI) 01:1701:1731443 KmSaran, Bihar
21.4Baragopal (BAGL) 01:2201:2231447 KmSH 46, Bihar
21.5Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 01:2501:2531450 KmNH 19, Bihar
21.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 01:2701:2731452 KmNH 19, Bihar
21.7Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 01:2901:2931454 KmNH 19, Bihar
21.8Dighwara (DGA) 01:3401:3431458 Km06158-281240, Bihar
21.9Sitalpur (STLR) 01:3801:3831462 KmSitalpur, Bihar
21.10Nayagaon (NYO) 01:4701:4731469 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
21.11Parmanandpur (PMU) 01:5201:5231474 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
22Sonpur Junction (SEE) 01:5902:045m31481 KmSaran, Bihar
23Hajipur Junction (HJP) 02:1702:192m31486 Km06224-272230, Bihar
23.1Sarai (SAI) 02:2902:2931497 KmVaishali, Bihar
23.2Bithauli (BTHL) 02:3302:3331501 KmVaishali, Bihar
23.3Bhagwanpur (BNR) 02:3802:3831506 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
23.4Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 02:4402:4431512 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
23.5Goraul (GRL) 02:4502:4531514 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
23.6Kurhani (KHI) 02:5102:5131520 KmKurhani, Bihar
23.7Turki (TUR) 02:5702:5731526 KmTurki, Bihar
23.8Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 03:0403:0431534 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
24Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 03:1003:2010m31540 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
24.1Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 03:2703:2731545 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
24.2Silaut (SLT) 03:3503:3531551 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
24.3Siho (SIHO) 03:4603:4631558 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
24.4Dholi (DOL) 03:5503:5531565 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
24.5Dubaha (DUBH) 04:0404:0431571 KmDubha Station, Bihar
24.6Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 04:1404:1431579 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
24.7Karpurigram (KPGM) 04:2404:2431586 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
25Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 04:3304:385m31592 KmSamastipur, Bihar
25.1Ujiarpur (UJP) 04:4804:4831601 KmSamastipur, Bihar
25.2NazirGanj (NAZJ) 04:5504:5531608 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
25.3Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 05:0405:0431615 Km06278-221238, Bihar
25.4Sathajagat (STJT) 05:0905:0931620 KmSathajagat, Bihar
25.5Bachwara Junction (BCA) 05:1705:1731626 KmBegusarai, Bihar
25.6Teghra (TGA) 05:2705:2731635 KmBegusarai, Bihar
26Barauni Junction (BJU) 05:3505:4510m31643 KmBegusarai, Bihar
26.1Garhara (GHX) 05:5405:5431647 KmSimariya, Bihar
26.2Simaria (SAE) 06:0006:0031649 KmBegusarai, Bihar
26.3Chakia Thermal Halt (BTPH) 06:0306:0331651 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
26.4Rajendra Pul (RJO) 06:0606:0631652 KmSimaria, Bihar
26.5Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 06:1406:1431655 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
26.6Barhiya (BRYA) 06:3706:3731666 KmBarahiya, Bihar
26.7Mankatha (MKB) 06:5906:5931675 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
27Kiul Junction (KIUL) 07:1507:205m31682 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
27.1Rampur Halt (RMPR) 07:2507:2531688 KmRampur, Jharkhand
27.2Dhanauri (DNRE) 07:2907:2931693 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
27.3Pawai Brohmasthan Halt (PWBN) 07:3007:3031694 KmPawai Brohmasthan, Bihar
27.4Uren (UREN) 07:3207:3231696 KmUren, Bihar
27.5Kajra (KJH) 07:3307:3331698 KmLakhisarai District, Bihar
28Abhaipur (AHA) 07:4307:452m31709 KmDharhara, Bihar
28.1Masudan (MSDN) 07:4907:4931711 KmMasudan, Bihar
28.2Dharhara (DRH) 07:5707:5731715 KmDharhara, Bihar
28.3Dasharathpur (DRTP) 08:0808:0831721 KmDharhara, Bihar
28.4Sarobag (SRB) 08:1108:1131723 KmSarobag, Bihar
29Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 08:2008:255m31727 KmJamalpur 06344-243101, Bihar
29.1Patam Halt (PATM) 08:3008:3031732 KmMunger, Bihar
29.2Ratanpur (RPUR) 08:3208:3231734 KmMunger, Bihar
29.3Bariarpur (BUP) 08:3608:3631738 KmMunger, Bihar
29.4Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 08:3708:3731739 KmMunger, Bihar
29.5Khariapipra Halt (KRPA) 08:3808:3831740 KmGangania, Bihar
29.6Gangani (GNNA) 08:3908:3931741 KmGangania, Bihar
30SultanGanj (SGG) 08:5408:562m31756 KmSultanganj, Bihar
30.1Maheshi (MVV) 09:1309:1331763 KmTilakpur, Bihar
30.2Akbarnagar (AKN) 09:2209:2231766 KmTilakpur, Bihar
30.3Murarpur (MPY) 09:3509:3531771 KmMau, Bihar
30.4Nathnagar (NAT) 09:4809:4831776 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
31Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 10:00STOP31781 KmBhagalpur, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions