New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ambernath-Mumbai CST Fast Local Time Table


Ambernath-Mumbai CST Fast Local (95314)Return Train : Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Semi Fast Local (95313)
Type : Mumbai Local EMUZone : Central
Departs from : Ambernath (ABH)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 09:41Arrives at : 11:00
Total Distance : 60 kmNumber of halts : 0
Total Travel Time : 1h 19mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ambernath (ABH) START09:4110 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
1.1Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 09:4409:4412 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
1.2Vithalwadi (VLDI) 09:4709:4714 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
1.3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 09:5009:5016 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
1.4Thakurli (THK) 09:5509:55110 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
1.5Dombivli (DI) 09:5609:56111 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.6Kopar (KOPR) 09:5809:58113 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.7Diva Junction (DIVA) 10:0410:04117 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.8Mumbra (MBQ) 10:0710:07119 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 10:1310:13124 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Thane (TNA) 10:1710:17126 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.11Mulund (MLND) 10:2010:20129 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Nahur (NHU) 10:2310:23131 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Bhandup (BND) 10:2510:25133 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.14Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 10:2810:28135 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Vikhroli (VK) 10:3010:30137 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.16Ghatkopar (GC) 10:3510:35140 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.17Vidyavihar (VVH) 10:3710:37142 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.18Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 10:3810:38143 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Kurla Junction (CLA) 10:4010:40144 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.20Mumbai Sion (SIN) 10:4310:43147 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.21Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 10:4710:47149 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.22Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 10:4910:49151 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.23Mumbai Parel (PR) 10:5010:50152 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.24Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 10:5210:52154 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.25Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 10:5310:53154 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.26Byculla (BY) 10:5510:55155 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.27Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 10:5710:57157 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.28Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 10:5910:59158 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai CST (CSTM) 11:00STOP159 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions