New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Amritsar - Kolkata Durgiana SF Express Time Table


Amritsar - Kolkata Durgiana SF Express (12358)Return Train : Kolkata - Amritsar Durgiana SF Express (12357)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Amritsar Junction (ASR)Last Station : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Departs at : 05:55Arrives at : 11:20
Total Distance : 1828 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 29h 25mDeparture Days : Mon, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Amritsar Junction (ASR) START05:5510 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.1Mananwala (MOW) 06:0606:06113 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.2Jandiala (JNL) 06:1106:11119 KmJandiala, Punjab
1.3Tangra (TRA) 06:1606:16125 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.4Butari (BTR) 06:2106:21131 KmDistt Amritsar, Punjab
1.5Baba Bakala Raiya (BBKR) 06:2606:26137 KmBeas, Punjab
1.6Beas Junction (BEAS) 06:3006:30143 KmBeas, Punjab
1.7Dhilwan (DIW) 06:3506:35148 KmDhilwan, Punjab
1.8Hamira (HMR) 06:4306:43158 KmKapurthala, Punjab
1.9Kartarpur (KRE) 06:4806:48164 KmKartarpur, Punjab
1.10Sura Nussi (SRX) 06:5406:54171 KmSura Nussi, Punjab
2Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 07:0007:055m179 KmJalandhar, Punjab
2.1Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 07:0907:09184 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
2.2Chiheru (CEU) 07:1707:17192 Kmchiheru, Punjab
2.3Phagwara Junction (PGW) 07:2407:241100 KmPhagwara, Punjab
2.4Mauli Halt (MLIH) 07:2707:271104 Kmphagwara, Punjab
2.5Mauli (MAUL) 07:2707:271104 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
2.6Goraya (GRY) 07:3207:321110 KmGoraya, Punjab
2.7Bhatian (BTTN) 07:3807:381116 KmBhattian, Punjab
2.8Phillaur Junction (PHR) 07:4307:431122 KmPhillaur, Punjab
2.9Ladhowal (LDW) 07:4707:471127 KmLadhowal, Punjab
3Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 07:5508:0510m1135 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
3.1Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 08:0808:081139 KmLudhiana, Punjab
3.2Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 08:1308:131143 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
3.3Sanehwal (SNL) 08:2108:211151 KmLudhiana, Punjab
3.4Doraha (DOA) 08:2908:291158 KmDoraha, Punjab
3.5Chawapail (CHA) 08:3308:331162 KmLudhiana, Punjab
3.6Khanna (KNN) 08:5008:501178 KmNH 1, Punjab
3.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 08:5908:591186 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
3.8Sirhind Junction (SIR) 09:0909:091196 KmSirhind, Punjab
3.9Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 09:1909:191206 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
3.10Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 09:2609:261212 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
3.11Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 09:3509:351221 KmNH-1, Punjab
3.12Sambhu (SMU) 09:4709:471232 KmNH-1, Punjab
3.13Ambala City (UBC) 09:5709:571242 KmNH-1, Haryana
4Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 10:0510:1510m1249 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
4.1Dukheri (DOKY) 10:2210:221256 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
4.2Kesri (KES) 10:2810:281262 KmAmbala, Haryana
4.3Tandwal (TDW) 10:3410:341269 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
4.4Barara (RAA) 10:3910:391274 KmBarara, Haryana
4.5Mustafabad (MFB) 10:4810:481283 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
4.6Darazpur (DZP) 10:5610:561290 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
4.7Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 11:0011:001295 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
4.8Jagadhri (JUD) 11:0511:051300 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
4.9Kalanour (KNZ) 11:1211:121307 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
4.10Sarsawa (SSW) 11:2211:221317 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Pilkhani (PKY) 11:2711:271323 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 11:3511:5520m1330 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Hindan Cabin (HNC) 12:0012:001336 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Baliakheri (BAE) 12:0412:041340 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 12:0812:081345 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Chodiala (CDL) 12:1312:131351 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Iqbalpur (IQB) 12:1812:181357 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Roorkee (RK) 12:2512:251365 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
5.7Dhandhera (DNRA) 12:2712:271368 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
5.8Landaura (LDR) 12:3112:311373 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
5.9Dausni (DSNI) 12:3612:361378 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
5.10Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 12:3812:381381 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
5.11Laksar Junction (LRJ) 12:4012:401383 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
5.12Raisi (RSI) 12:5012:501394 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
5.13Balawali (BLW) 12:5412:541400 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Chandok (CNK) 13:0013:001407 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Fazalpur (FZL) 13:0613:061414 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Najibabad Junction (NBD) 13:1613:161425 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Murshadpur (MSDR) 13:2313:231434 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Bundki (BEK) 13:2613:261437 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Nagina (NGG) 13:3513:351447 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Puraini (PNI) 13:4013:401453 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Habibwala (HBW) 13:4513:451459 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
5.22Dhampur (DPR) 13:4913:491464 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
5.23Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 13:5513:551471 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
5.24Seohara (SEO) 14:0114:011478 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
5.25Mewa Nawada (MWE) 14:0914:091488 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
5.26Kanth (KNT) 14:1514:151494 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
5.27Matlabpur (MTB) 14:2214:221503 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.28Aghwanpur (AWP) 14:3114:311513 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.29Harthala (HRH) 14:3514:351518 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
6Moradabad Junction (MB) 14:4014:5010m1524 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Kathghar (KGF) 14:5414:541527 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 14:5514:551529 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 14:5514:551529 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 15:0215:021536 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 15:0815:081542 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Rampur (RMU) 15:1615:161551 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 15:2315:231557 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Dhamora (DAM) 15:2815:281563 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Duganpur (DUN) 15:3315:331568 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Milak (MIL) 15:3915:391574 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 15:4715:471582 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Dhaneta (DAN) 15:5415:541589 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Bhitaura (BTO) 16:0016:001596 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 16:0516:051601 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 16:1016:101606 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Bareilly City (BC) 16:1516:151611 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Bareilly Junction (BE) 16:1716:171614 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Chaneti (CHTI) 16:2116:211618 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Rasuriya (RYS) 16:2716:271624 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Pitambarpur (PMR) 16:3716:371634 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Tisua (TSA) 16:4516:451642 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Bilpur (BLPU) 16:5216:521649 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 16:5816:581656 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Miranpur Katra (MK) 16:5916:591657 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Tilhar (TLH) 17:0817:081666 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 17:1217:121670 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Banthra (BTRA) 17:1717:171676 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Shahjehanpur (SPN) 17:2617:261685 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Roza Junction (ROZA) 17:3317:331692 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.30Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 17:3717:371696 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.31Kahiliya (KH) 17:4117:411700 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.32Algawan (AIG) 17:4917:491709 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
6.33Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 17:5517:551715 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.34Sharma (SHRM) 18:0118:011721 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.35Todarpur (TDP) 18:0418:041724 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.36Behtagokul (BEG) 18:1018:101730 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
6.37Kaurha (KUF) 18:1818:181739 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.38Hardoi (HRI) 18:2618:261747 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
6.39Karna (KAR) 18:3618:361757 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
6.40Masit (MST) 18:4318:431765 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.41Baghauli (BGH) 18:5018:501772 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
6.42Balamu Junction (BLM) 18:5818:581780 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
6.43Dalelnagar (DLQ) 19:0719:071789 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.44Umar Tali (UTA) 19:1319:131795 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
6.45Sandila (SAN) 19:1819:181801 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
6.46Rahimabad (RBD) 19:2919:291812 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.47Dilawarnagar (DIL) 19:3619:361819 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.48Malihabad (MLD) 19:4219:421825 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.49Kakori (KKJ) 19:5119:511835 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.50Alamnagar (AMG) 19:5819:581842 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
6.51Lucknow West (LNWT) 20:0320:031848 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 20:0520:1510m1849 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 20:1920:191853 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Block Hut A (BHAW) 20:2220:221857 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Utraitia Junction (UTR) 20:2620:261861 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Bakkas (BKKS) 20:3720:371873 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Anupganj (APG) 20:4420:441881 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 20:5020:501887 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Chhandrauli (CDRL) 20:5320:531890 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Tirbediganj (TEG) 21:0021:001898 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Haidergarh (HGH) 21:0721:071906 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Chaubisi (CHBS) 21:1521:151915 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.11AkbarGanj (AKJ) 21:2321:231923 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Sindurwa (SYW) 21:3021:301931 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Nihalgarh (NHH) 21:3721:371938 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Waris Ganj (WGJ) 21:4221:421944 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Adhinpur (AHZ) 21:4621:461949 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Musafir Khana (MFKA) 21:5421:541957 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
7.17Shivnagar (SHNG) 22:0322:031967 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 22:1522:151980 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 22:2322:231989 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
7.20Pakhruli (PKX) 22:3822:3811002 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 22:4422:4411007 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Lambhua (LBA) 22:4822:4811011 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
7.23Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 22:5722:5711019 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Koiripur (KEPR) 23:0723:0711028 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.25HarpalGanj (HRPG) 23:1923:1911038 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 23:2823:2811046 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 23:3823:3811055 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Bakhsha (BKSA) 23:4423:4411061 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Jaunpur City (JOP) 00:0000:0021074 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 00:0700:0721081 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Sarkoni (SIQ) 00:1600:1621089 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.32JalalGanj (JLL) 00:2100:2121093 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
7.33Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 00:2800:2821099 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
7.34Khalispur (KSF) 00:3300:3321104 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.35Pindra Road (PDRD) 00:3800:3821108 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.36Babatpur (BTP) 00:4400:4421113 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.37Birapatti (BRPT) 00:5100:5121120 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
7.38Shiupur (SOP) 00:5900:5921126 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
8Varanasi Junction (BSB) 01:0501:105m21132 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Kashi (KEI) 01:2901:2921137 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Vyasnagar (VYN) 01:4801:4821143 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:1002:2010m21149 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 02:2402:2421155 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 02:2602:2621157 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 02:3202:3221166 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Saidraja (SYJ) 02:3802:3821174 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Karamnasa (KMS) 02:4302:4321183 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 02:4602:4621187 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
9.7Durgauti (DGO) 02:5102:5121194 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
9.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 02:5702:5721203 Km06187-222222, Bihar
9.9Muthani (MTGE) 03:0103:0121209 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
9.10Pusauli (PSE) 03:0603:0621216 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
9.11Kudra (KTQ) 03:1303:1321226 KmKudra, Bihar
9.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 03:1703:1721232 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
9.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 03:2103:2121237 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
9.14Kumahu (KMGE) 03:2403:2421243 KmKamahu, Bihar
9.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 03:3003:3021251 Km06184-222051, Bihar
9.16Karwandia (KWD) 03:3403:3421257 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
9.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 03:3903:3921264 KmPahaleja, Bihar
9.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:4203:4221268 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
9.19ADSR (ADSR) 03:4203:4221269 KmDehri, Bihar
9.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 03:4603:4621274 KmBarun, Bihar
9.21Chiraila (CPBH) 03:5003:5021280 KmBarun, Bihar
9.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 03:5303:5321285 Km06186-285271, Bihar
9.23Phesar (PES) 03:5903:5921294 Kmpheshar, Bihar
9.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 04:0304:0321299 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.25Jakhim (JHN) 04:0704:0721305 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.26Deo Road (DORD) 04:1004:1021310 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 04:1404:1421316 KmRafiganj, Bihar
9.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 04:2104:2121325 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
9.29Guraru (GRRU) 04:2504:2521332 KmGuraru, Bihar
9.30Paraiya (PRY) 04:2904:2921338 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
9.31Kastha (KSTA) 04:3304:3321344 KmGaya, Bihar
9.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 04:3804:3821350 KmGaya, Bihar
10Gaya Junction (GAYA) 04:4004:455m21353 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
10.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 04:4704:4721356 KmGaya, Bihar
10.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 04:4904:4921359 KmGaya, Bihar
10.3Bandhua (BNF) 04:5404:5421366 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
10.4Tankuppa (TKN) 05:0005:0021374 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
10.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 05:0505:0521380 KmBansinala, Bihar
10.6Paharpur (PRP) 05:0905:0921386 KmGaya, Bihar
10.7Gurpa (GAP) 05:1805:1821398 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
10.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 05:2105:2121401 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
10.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 05:2505:2521407 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
10.10Dilwa (DLW) 05:3005:3021413 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
10.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 05:3305:3321418 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
10.12Gujhandi (GJD) 05:3505:3521420 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
10.13Koderma Junction (KQR) 05:4205:4221430 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
10.14Larabad (LRB) 05:4605:4621434 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
10.15Hirodih (HRE) 05:4905:4921439 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
10.16Sarmatanr (SMND) 05:5505:5521447 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
10.17Yadudih (YDD) 05:5805:5821451 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
10.18Parsabad (PSB) 06:0206:0221456 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
10.19Dasara (DSME) 06:0706:0721463 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
10.20Chaube (CBH) 06:1106:1121468 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
10.21Keshwari (KSHR) 06:1606:1621474 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
10.22Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 06:1906:1921478 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
10.23Chichaki (CCK) 06:2206:2221483 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
10.24Garea Bihar (GRBH) 06:2406:2421485 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
10.25Chaudhribandh (CDB) 06:2606:2621488 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
10.26Chegro (CEME) 06:3506:3521500 KmDumri, Jharkhand
11Parasnath (PNME) 06:3906:412m21505 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
11.1Nimiaghat (NMG) 06:4806:4821513 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
11.2Bholldih (BLME) 06:5306:5321518 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
11.3Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 06:5806:5821523 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
11.4Matari (MRQ) 07:0607:0621533 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
11.5Nichitpur (NPJE) 07:1107:1121538 KmKatras, Jharkhand
11.6Tetulmari (TET) 07:1707:1721544 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
11.7Bhuli (BHN) 07:2007:2021547 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
12Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 07:2507:305m21553 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
12.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 07:3507:3521558 KmDokra, Jharkhand
12.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 07:3807:3821562 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
12.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 07:4407:4421568 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
12.4Kalubathan (KAO) 07:5207:5221577 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
12.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 07:5607:5621582 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
12.6Mugma (MMU) 08:0108:0121587 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
12.7Kumardubi (KMME) 08:0508:0521592 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
12.8Barakar (BRR) 08:0708:0721594 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
12.9Kulti (ULT) 08:1008:1021597 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
12.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 08:1508:1521602 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
12.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 08:1808:1821606 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
13Asansol Junction (ASN) 08:2308:252m21611 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
13.1Asansol East (ASNE) 08:2608:2621613 KmAsansol, West Bengal
13.2Kalipahari (KPK) 08:2908:2921617 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
13.3Nimcha (NMC) 08:3708:3721626 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
13.4RaniGanj (RNG) 08:4008:4021629 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
13.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 08:4308:4321634 KmKajora, West Bengal
13.6Andal Junction (UDL) 08:4608:4621637 KmAndal, West Bengal
13.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 08:4708:4721639 KmAndal, West Bengal
13.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 08:4708:4721639 KmAndal, West Bengal
13.9Pinjrapol (POL) 08:5108:5121643 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
13.10Waria (OYR) 08:5208:5221645 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
13.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 08:5708:5721651 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
13.12Durgapur (DGR) 08:5908:5921654 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
13.13Rajbandh (RBH) 09:0609:0621662 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
13.14Panagarh (PAN) 09:1209:1221669 KmKaksa, West Bengal
13.15Mankar (MNAE) 09:2009:2021680 KmMankur, West Bengal
13.16Paraj (PAJ) 09:2709:2721688 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
13.17Galsi (GLI) 09:3209:3221694 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
13.18Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 09:3509:3521698 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
13.19Khana Junction (KAN) 09:4009:4021704 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
13.20Talit (TIT) 09:4509:4521710 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
13.21Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 09:5109:5121717 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
13.22Gangpur (GRP) 09:5609:5621724 KmGangpur, West Bengal
13.23Saktigarh (SKG) 10:0010:0021729 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
13.24Palsit (PLAE) 10:0310:0321733 KmPalsit, West Bengal
13.25Rasulpur (RSLR) 10:0610:0621736 KmRasulpur - Kuchut Rd, West Bengal
13.26Nimo (NMF) 10:0910:0921739 KmNimo, West Bengal
13.27Memari (MYM) 10:1110:1121742 KmMemari, West Bengal
13.28Bagila (BGF) 10:1310:1321745 KmBagila, West Bengal
13.29Debipur (DBP) 10:1710:1721749 KmDebipur, West Bengal
13.30Bainchi (BOI) 10:2110:2121754 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
13.31Bainchigram (BCGM) 10:2310:2321757 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712135, West Bengal
13.32Simlagarh (SLG) 10:2410:2421758 KmSimlagarh, West Bengal
13.33Pundooah (PDA) 10:2810:2821763 KmPandua, West Bengal
13.34Khanyan (KHN) 10:3210:3221769 KmKhanyan, West Bengal
13.35Talandu (TLO) 10:3710:3721774 KmTalandu - Sultangacha Rd, West Bengal
13.36Magra (MUG) 10:4010:4021778 KmMagra, West Bengal
13.37Adi Saptagram (ADST) 10:4210:4221781 KmHowrah, West Bengal
13.38Bandel Junction (BDC) 10:4510:4521785 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
13.39Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 10:4810:4821788 Kmdist - Hooghly, West Bengal
13.40Garifa (GFAE) 10:4910:4921790 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
13.41Naihati Junction (NH) 10:5210:5221793 Kmdist - North 24 paraganas - 743165, West Bengal
13.42Kankinara (KNR) 10:5410:5421796 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
13.43Jagadal (JGDL) 10:5610:5621798 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
13.44Shyamnagar (SNR) 10:5810:5821801 KmDist - North 24 paraganas, West Bengal
13.45Ichhapur (IP) 11:0111:0121804 KmIchapur, West Bengal
13.46Palta (PTF) 11:0211:0221806 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
13.47Barrackpore (BP) 11:0411:0421808 KmDist - 24 paraganas (N), West Bengal
13.48Titagarh (TGH) 11:0611:0621810 KmDIST - 24 Paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
13.49Khardaha (KDH) 11:0711:0721812 KmKolkata, West Bengal
13.50Sodpur (SEP) 11:1011:1021815 KmKolkata, West Bengal
13.51Agarpara (AGP) 11:1111:1121817 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( north ), West Bengal
13.52Belgharia (BLH) 11:1311:1321819 KmKolkata, West Bengal
13.53Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 11:1711:1721824 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
13.54Patipukur (PTKR) 11:1811:1821826 KmKolkata, West Bengal
14Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 11:20STOP21828 KmKolkata, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions