New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Amritsar - Saharsa Garib Rath Express Time Table


Amritsar - Saharsa Garib Rath Express (12204)Return Train : Saharsa Amritsar Garib Rath (12203)
Type : Garib RathZone : Northern
Departs from : Amritsar Junction (ASR)Last Station : Saharsa Junction (SHC)
Departs at : 04:30Arrives at : 10:10
Total Distance : 1711 kmNumber of halts : 20
Total Travel Time : 29h 40mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Amritsar Junction (ASR) START04:3010 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.1Mananwala (MOW) 04:3904:39113 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.2Jandiala (JNL) 04:4204:42119 KmJandiala, Punjab
1.3Tangra (TRA) 04:4704:47125 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.4Butari (BTR) 04:5104:51131 KmDistt Amritsar, Punjab
1.5Baba Bakala Raiya (BBKR) 04:5404:54137 KmBeas, Punjab
2Beas Junction (BEAS) 04:5805:002m143 KmBeas, Punjab
2.1Dhilwan (DIW) 05:0505:05148 KmDhilwan, Punjab
2.2Hamira (HMR) 05:1305:13158 KmKapurthala, Punjab
2.3Kartarpur (KRE) 05:1905:19164 KmKartarpur, Punjab
2.4Sura Nussi (SRX) 05:2605:26171 KmSura Nussi, Punjab
3Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 05:3205:375m179 KmJalandhar, Punjab
3.1Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 05:4105:41184 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
3.2Chiheru (CEU) 05:4805:48192 Kmchiheru, Punjab
3.3Phagwara Junction (PGW) 05:5505:551100 KmPhagwara, Punjab
3.4Mauli Halt (MLIH) 05:5805:581104 Kmphagwara, Punjab
3.5Mauli (MAUL) 05:5805:581104 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
3.6Goraya (GRY) 06:0306:031110 KmGoraya, Punjab
3.7Bhatian (BTTN) 06:0906:091116 KmBhattian, Punjab
3.8Phillaur Junction (PHR) 06:1406:141122 KmPhillaur, Punjab
3.9Ladhowal (LDW) 06:1806:181127 KmLadhowal, Punjab
4Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 06:2506:305m1135 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
4.1Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 06:3306:331139 KmLudhiana, Punjab
4.2Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 06:3706:371143 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
4.3Sanehwal (SNL) 06:4406:441151 KmLudhiana, Punjab
4.4Doraha (DOA) 06:5106:511158 KmDoraha, Punjab
4.5Chawapail (CHA) 06:5506:551162 KmLudhiana, Punjab
4.6Khanna (KNN) 07:0907:091178 KmNH 1, Punjab
4.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 07:1707:171186 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
4.8Sirhind Junction (SIR) 07:2607:261196 KmSirhind, Punjab
4.9Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 07:3507:351206 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
4.10Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 07:4107:411212 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
4.11Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 07:4907:491221 KmNH-1, Punjab
4.12Sambhu (SMU) 07:5907:591232 KmNH-1, Punjab
4.13Ambala City (UBC) 08:0808:081242 KmNH-1, Haryana
5Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 08:1508:205m1249 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
5.1Mohri (MOY) 08:2808:281259 KmMohri, Haryana
5.2Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 08:3608:361269 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
5.3Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 08:4108:411275 KmNH 1, Haryana
5.4Dhirpur (DPP) 08:4508:451280 KmNH 1, Haryana
5.5Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 08:5008:501286 KmMDR 116, Haryana
5.6Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 08:5408:541291 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
5.7Amin (AMIN) 09:0109:011300 KmKarnal, Haryana
5.8Nilokheri (NLKR) 09:0709:071308 KmNilokheri, Haryana
5.9Taraori (TRR) 09:1109:111312 KmTaraori, Haryana
5.10Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 09:1509:151318 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
5.11Karnal (KUN) 09:2009:201324 KmKarnal, Haryana
5.12Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 09:2809:281334 KmMaduban, Haryana
5.13Gharaunda (GRA) 09:3409:341342 KmGharaunda, Haryana
5.14Kohand (KFU) 09:3909:391347 KmKarnal, Haryana
5.15Babarpur (BBDE) 09:4309:431352 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
5.16Panipat Junction (PNP) 09:4809:481359 KmPanipat, Haryana
5.17Diwana (DWNA) 09:5509:551367 KmNH 1, Haryana
5.18Samalkha (SMK) 10:0210:021376 KmSamalkha, Haryana
5.19Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 10:0710:071382 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
5.20Ganaur (GNU) 10:1210:121388 KmGanaur, Haryana
5.21Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 10:1510:151392 KmSonepat, Haryana
5.22Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 10:1810:181396 KmSonepat, Haryana
5.23Sonipat (SNP) 10:2410:241404 KmSonipat, Haryana
5.24Harana Kalan (HNN) 10:2910:291409 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
5.25Rathdhana (RDDE) 10:3310:331414 KmSonipat, Haryana
5.26Narela (NUR) 10:3810:381421 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
5.27Holambi Kalan (HUK) 10:4210:421426 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
5.28Khera Kalan (KHKN) 10:4510:451430 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
5.29Badli (BHD) 10:4810:481434 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
5.30Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 10:5110:511438 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
5.31Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 10:5210:521438 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
5.32Azadpur (DAZ) 10:5310:531440 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
5.33Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 10:5710:571444 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
5.34Sadar Bazar (DSB) 10:5810:581446 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
6New Delhi (NDLS) 11:0011:1515m1448 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
6.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 11:1611:161449 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
6.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 11:1711:171451 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
6.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 11:2311:231457 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
6.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 11:2711:271461 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
6.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 11:2711:271461 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
6.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 11:2911:291463 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 11:3011:301464 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 11:3211:321466 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 11:3911:391474 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Mahrauli (MFH) 11:4611:461481 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 11:5011:501484 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Dasna (DS) 11:5211:521487 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Pilkhua (PKW) 12:0412:041499 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 12:0812:081504 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Hapur Junction (HPU) 12:1512:151510 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
6.16Babugarh (BBO) 12:2212:221518 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Kuchesar Road (QXR) 12:2812:281524 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Simbhooli (SMBL) 12:3412:341531 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Garhmuktesar (GMS) 12:4412:441540 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 12:5012:501547 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Kankather (KHE) 12:5612:561553 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Gajraula Junction (GJL) 13:0413:041561 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Mahesra (MHHR) 13:1213:121569 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Kafurpur (KFPR) 13:1413:141572 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Amroha (AMRO) 13:2613:261584 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Kaialsa (KIV) 13:3213:321590 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 13:3513:351594 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Hakimpur (HKP) 13:3913:391598 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 13:4313:431602 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.30Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 13:4313:431602 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Moradabad Junction (MB) 13:5514:027m1614 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kathghar (KGF) 14:0514:051618 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 14:0614:061619 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 14:0614:061620 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 14:1214:121627 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 14:1814:181633 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Rampur (RMU) 14:2514:251642 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 14:3014:301648 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Dhamora (DAM) 14:3514:351653 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Duganpur (DUN) 14:3914:391659 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Milak (MIL) 14:4414:441665 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 14:5114:511673 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Dhaneta (DAN) 14:5714:571680 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Bhitaura (BTO) 15:0315:031686 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 15:0715:071692 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 15:1115:111697 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Bareilly City (BC) 15:1615:161702 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
8Bareilly Junction (BE) 15:1815:213m1705 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Chaneti (CHTI) 15:2415:241708 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Rasuriya (RYS) 15:2915:291715 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 15:3615:361725 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Tisua (TSA) 15:4315:431733 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Bilpur (BLPU) 15:4915:491740 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 15:5415:541747 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 15:5415:541747 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Tilhar (TLH) 16:0216:021757 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 16:0516:051761 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Banthra (BTRA) 16:0916:091767 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 16:1616:161775 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 16:2216:221783 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 16:2516:251787 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Kahiliya (KH) 16:2816:281791 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Algawan (AIG) 16:3516:351800 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
8.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 16:4016:401806 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.17Sharma (SHRM) 16:4516:451812 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.18Todarpur (TDP) 16:4716:471814 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.19Behtagokul (BEG) 16:5216:521821 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
8.20Kaurha (KUF) 16:5816:581830 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
9Hardoi (HRI) 17:0517:072m1838 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Karna (KAR) 17:1617:161848 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Masit (MST) 17:2317:231856 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Baghauli (BGH) 17:2917:291862 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Balamu Junction (BLM) 17:3717:371871 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Dalelnagar (DLQ) 17:4517:451880 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Umar Tali (UTA) 17:5117:511886 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Sandila (SAN) 17:5617:561892 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Rahimabad (RBD) 18:0618:061903 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Dilawarnagar (DIL) 18:1318:131910 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Malihabad (MLD) 18:1818:181916 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Kakori (KKJ) 18:2718:271925 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Alamnagar (AMG) 18:3418:341933 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Lucknow West (LNWT) 18:3818:381938 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
10Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 18:4018:5010m1940 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Malhaur (ML) 19:0419:041952 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Jugaur (JRR) 19:1119:111958 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Safedabad (SFH) 19:1419:141961 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Barabanki Junction (BBK) 19:2319:231969 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 19:3319:331977 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Rafinagar (RFR) 19:3819:381981 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Bindaura (BUR) 19:4419:441986 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Burhwal Junction (BUW) 19:5519:551996 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 20:0220:0211002 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 20:0920:0911008 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Jarwal Road (JLD) 20:1420:1411012 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Sarju (SUJ) 20:2620:2611022 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
10.13ColonelGanj (CLJ) 20:3420:3411029 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Kasturi (KSR) 20:3820:3811032 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Maijapur (MIR) 20:4220:4211036 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Kathola (KTHL) 20:4320:4311037 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 21:0221:0211053 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Gonda Junction (GD) 21:0821:0811058 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
10.19Barua Chak (BRCK) 21:1721:1711066 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
10.20Motiganj (MOTG) 21:2521:2511073 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
10.21Jhilahi (JLHI) 21:3321:3311079 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
10.22Mankapur Junction (MUR) 21:4021:4011086 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
10.23Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 21:4621:4611091 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.24Maskanwa (MSW) 21:5721:5711100 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.25Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 22:0222:0211104 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
10.26Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 22:0522:0511107 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
10.27Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 22:0822:0811110 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.28Babhnan (BV) 22:1522:1511115 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
10.29Gaur (GAUR) 22:2422:2411123 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
10.30Tinich (TH) 22:3422:3411132 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
10.31Govindnagar (GOVR) 22:4322:4311140 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
10.32Basti (BST) 22:5122:5111146 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
10.33Orwara (ORW) 23:0023:0011154 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
10.34Munderwa (MND) 23:0823:0811161 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
10.35Chureb (CRV) 23:1623:1611168 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.36Khalilabad (KLD) 23:2523:2511176 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
10.37Maghar (MHH) 23:3523:3511184 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
10.38Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 23:3923:3911188 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.39Sahjanwa (SWA) 23:4523:4511193 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
10.40Jagatbela (JTB) 23:5223:5211199 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
10.41Domingarh (DMG) 00:0000:0021206 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
11Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 00:0500:2015m21210 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 00:2300:2321213 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Kusmhi (KHM) 00:2800:2821219 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Sardarnagar (SANR) 00:3100:3121223 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Chauri Chaura (CC) 00:4000:4021234 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Gauri Bazar (GB) 00:4700:4721244 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Baitalpur (BALR) 00:5400:5421252 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 00:5900:5921259 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Ahalyapur (AHLR) 01:0401:0421265 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Nunkhar (NRA) 01:1001:1021272 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Bhatni Junction (BTT) 01:1601:1621280 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Nonapar (NNPR) 01:2001:2021284 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 01:2601:2621292 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Bankata (BTK) 01:3301:3321301 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Mairwa (MW) 01:3801:3821307 KmMairwa, Bihar
11.15Karchhue (KYW) 01:4201:4221313 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
11.16Jiradei (ZRDE) 01:4701:4721318 KmSiwan, Bihar
12Siwan Junction (SV) 01:5502:005m21328 KmSiwan, Bihar
12.1Pachrukhi (PCK) 02:1202:1221337 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
12.2Duraundha Junction (DDA) 02:2602:2621346 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
12.3Chainwa (CW) 02:3802:3821354 KmSiwan, Bihar
12.4Mahendranath (MHRN) 02:4302:4321358 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Ekma (EKMA) 02:4902:4921362 KmSaran, Bihar
12.6Daudpur (DDP) 03:0203:0221370 KmChhapra, Bihar
12.7Kopa Samhota (KPS) 03:1403:1421379 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
12.8Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 03:2403:2421385 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
13Chhapra Junction (CPR) 03:3003:355m21390 KmChhapra, Bihar
13.1Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 03:3703:3721392 KmChhapra, Bihar
13.2Goldinganj (GJH) 03:4803:4821401 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
13.3Dumri Juara (DRI) 03:5303:5321406 KmSaran, Bihar
13.4Baragopal (BAGL) 03:5803:5821410 KmSH 46, Bihar
13.5Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 04:0104:0121412 KmNH 19, Bihar
13.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 04:0304:0321415 KmNH 19, Bihar
13.7Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 04:0504:0521417 KmNH 19, Bihar
13.8Dighwara (DGA) 04:1004:1021420 Km06158-281240, Bihar
13.9Sitalpur (STLR) 04:1404:1421425 KmSitalpur, Bihar
13.10Nayagaon (NYO) 04:2304:2321432 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
13.11Parmanandpur (PMU) 04:2804:2821437 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
13.12Sonpur Junction (SEE) 04:3604:3621444 KmSaran, Bihar
14Hajipur Junction (HJP) 04:4204:442m21449 Km06224-272230, Bihar
14.1Sarai (SAI) 04:5504:5521460 KmVaishali, Bihar
14.2Bithauli (BTHL) 05:0005:0021464 KmVaishali, Bihar
14.3Bhagwanpur (BNR) 05:0405:0421469 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
14.4Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 05:1105:1121475 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
14.5Goraul (GRL) 05:1305:1321477 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
14.6Kurhani (KHI) 05:1905:1921483 KmKurhani, Bihar
14.7Turki (TUR) 05:2605:2621489 KmTurki, Bihar
14.8Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 05:3405:3421497 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
15Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 05:4005:455m21503 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
15.1Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 05:4905:4921508 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
15.2Silaut (SLT) 05:5405:5421513 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
15.3Siho (SIHO) 06:0106:0121521 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
15.4Dholi (DOL) 06:0706:0721528 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
15.5Dubaha (DUBH) 06:1206:1221534 KmDubha Station, Bihar
15.6Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 06:1806:1821542 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
15.7Karpurigram (KPGM) 06:2506:2521549 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
16Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 06:3006:355m21555 KmSamastipur, Bihar
16.1Ujiarpur (UJP) 06:4306:4321564 KmSamastipur, Bihar
16.2NazirGanj (NAZJ) 06:4806:4821571 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
17Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 06:5506:572m21578 Km06278-221238, Bihar
17.1Sathajagat (STJT) 07:0407:0421583 KmSathajagat, Bihar
17.2Bachwara Junction (BCA) 07:1407:1421589 KmBegusarai, Bihar
17.3Teghra (TGA) 07:2807:2821598 KmBegusarai, Bihar
18Barauni Junction (BJU) 07:4007:5010m21606 KmBegusarai, Bihar
19Begu Sarai (BGS) 08:0608:082m21619 Km06243-222853, Bihar
19.1Lakho (LAK) 08:1608:1621627 KmLakho, Bihar
19.2Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 08:2208:2221632 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
19.3Lakhminia (LKN) 08:2808:2821637 KmBegusarai, Bihar
19.4Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 08:4008:4021647 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
19.5Umeshnagar (UMNR) 08:4508:4521652 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
20Khagaria Junction (KGG) 08:5308:552m21659 Km06244-223596, Bihar
20.1Mansi Junction (MNE) 09:0609:0621668 Km06244-233234, Bihar
20.2Badla Ghat (BHB) 09:1409:1421674 KmBadla Ghat, Bihar
20.3Dhamara Ghat (DHT) 09:1909:1921679 KmDhamara Ghat, Bihar
20.4Fungo Halt (FNO) 09:2809:2821686 KmFungo, Bihar
20.5Koparia (KFA) 09:2909:2921687 KmBihar, Bihar
21Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 09:3809:402m21694 KmSimri Bakhtiarpur, Bihar
21.1Sonbarsa Kacheri (SBM) 09:4809:4821698 KmSonbarsa Kacheri, Bihar
21.2Parminiya Halt (PMYA) 09:5309:5321701 KmParminiya, Bihar
22Saharsa Junction (SHC) 10:10STOP21710 KmSaharsa, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions