New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Amritsar-Sealdah Jallianwalabagh Express Time Table


Amritsar-Sealdah Jallianwalabagh Express (12380)Return Train : Sealdah-Amritsar Jallianwalabagh Express (12379)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Amritsar Junction (ASR)Last Station : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)
Departs at : 10:55Arrives at : 17:25
Total Distance : 1901 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 30h 30mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Amritsar Junction (ASR) START10:5510 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.1Mananwala (MOW) 11:0411:04113 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.2Jandiala (JNL) 11:0711:07119 KmJandiala, Punjab
1.3Tangra (TRA) 11:1211:12125 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.4Butari (BTR) 11:1611:16131 KmDistt Amritsar, Punjab
1.5Baba Bakala Raiya (BBKR) 11:1911:19137 KmBeas, Punjab
2Beas Junction (BEAS) 11:2311:252m143 KmBeas, Punjab
2.1Dhilwan (DIW) 11:3011:30148 KmDhilwan, Punjab
2.2Hamira (HMR) 11:3811:38158 KmKapurthala, Punjab
2.3Kartarpur (KRE) 11:4311:43164 KmKartarpur, Punjab
2.4Sura Nussi (SRX) 11:4911:49171 KmSura Nussi, Punjab
3Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 11:5512:038m179 KmJalandhar, Punjab
3.1Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 12:0712:07184 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
3.2Chiheru (CEU) 12:1412:14192 Kmchiheru, Punjab
3.3Phagwara Junction (PGW) 12:2012:201100 KmPhagwara, Punjab
3.4Mauli Halt (MLIH) 12:2412:241104 Kmphagwara, Punjab
3.5Mauli (MAUL) 12:2412:241104 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
3.6Goraya (GRY) 12:2912:291110 KmGoraya, Punjab
3.7Bhatian (BTTN) 12:3412:341116 KmBhattian, Punjab
3.8Phillaur Junction (PHR) 12:3912:391122 KmPhillaur, Punjab
3.9Ladhowal (LDW) 12:4312:431127 KmLadhowal, Punjab
4Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 12:5013:0010m1135 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
4.1Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 13:0313:031139 KmLudhiana, Punjab
4.2Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 13:0813:081143 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
4.3Sanehwal (SNL) 13:1713:171151 KmLudhiana, Punjab
4.4Doraha (DOA) 13:2513:251158 KmDoraha, Punjab
4.5Chawapail (CHA) 13:2913:291162 KmLudhiana, Punjab
4.6Khanna (KNN) 13:4713:471178 KmNH 1, Punjab
4.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 13:5613:561186 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
4.8Sirhind Junction (SIR) 14:0714:071196 KmSirhind, Punjab
4.9Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 14:1714:171206 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
4.10Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 14:2414:241212 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
4.11Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 14:3414:341221 KmNH-1, Punjab
4.12Sambhu (SMU) 14:4614:461232 KmNH-1, Punjab
4.13Ambala City (UBC) 14:5714:571242 KmNH-1, Haryana
5Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 15:0515:2015m1249 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
5.1Mohri (MOY) 15:2915:291259 KmMohri, Haryana
5.2Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 15:3815:381269 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
5.3Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 15:4315:431275 KmNH 1, Haryana
5.4Dhirpur (DPP) 15:4815:481280 KmNH 1, Haryana
5.5Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 15:5315:531286 KmMDR 116, Haryana
5.6Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 15:5815:581291 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
5.7Amin (AMIN) 16:0616:061300 KmKarnal, Haryana
5.8Nilokheri (NLKR) 16:1416:141308 KmNilokheri, Haryana
5.9Taraori (TRR) 16:1716:171312 KmTaraori, Haryana
5.10Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 16:2216:221318 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
5.11Karnal (KUN) 16:2816:281324 KmKarnal, Haryana
5.12Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 16:3716:371334 KmMaduban, Haryana
5.13Gharaunda (GRA) 16:4416:441342 KmGharaunda, Haryana
5.14Kohand (KFU) 16:4916:491347 KmKarnal, Haryana
5.15Babarpur (BBDE) 16:5316:531352 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
5.16Panipat Junction (PNP) 16:5916:591359 KmPanipat, Haryana
5.17Diwana (DWNA) 17:0717:071367 KmNH 1, Haryana
5.18Samalkha (SMK) 17:1517:151376 KmSamalkha, Haryana
5.19Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 17:2017:201382 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
5.20Ganaur (GNU) 17:2617:261388 KmGanaur, Haryana
5.21Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 17:3017:301392 KmSonepat, Haryana
5.22Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 17:3317:331396 KmSonepat, Haryana
5.23Sonipat (SNP) 17:4017:401404 KmSonipat, Haryana
5.24Harana Kalan (HNN) 17:4517:451409 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
5.25Rathdhana (RDDE) 17:5017:501414 KmSonipat, Haryana
5.26Narela (NUR) 17:5617:561421 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
5.27Holambi Kalan (HUK) 18:0118:011426 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
5.28Khera Kalan (KHKN) 18:0418:041430 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
5.29Badli (BHD) 18:0718:071434 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
5.30Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 18:1118:111438 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
5.31Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 18:1118:111438 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
5.32Azadpur (DAZ) 18:1318:131440 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
5.33Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 18:1718:171444 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
5.34Sadar Bazar (DSB) 18:1918:191446 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
6Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 18:2019:1050m1448 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
6.1Shahdara Junction (DSA) 19:1519:151454 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
6.2Vivek Vihar (VVB) 19:1719:171457 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
6.3Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 19:1719:171457 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
6.4Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 19:2119:211461 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 19:2619:261468 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 19:2919:291471 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Maripat (MIU) 19:3419:341478 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Dadri (DER) 19:4019:401485 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Boraki (BRKY) 19:4319:431489 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Ajaibpur (AJR) 19:4719:471494 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Dankaur (DKDE) 19:5419:541502 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Wair (WAIR) 20:0220:021511 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Wair (WIR) 20:0220:021511 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Chola (CHL) 20:0620:061516 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Gangraul (GNRL) 20:0920:091520 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Sikandarpur (SKQ) 20:1320:131525 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Khurja Junction (KRJ) 20:1720:171530 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Kamalpur (KAMP) 20:2020:201534 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Danwar (DAR) 20:2620:261542 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Somna (SOM) 20:3520:351552 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Kulwa (KLA) 20:4320:431562 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Mahrawal (MWUE) 20:4820:481568 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 20:5320:531574 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Daud Khan (DAQ) 20:5920:591581 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Mandrak (MXK) 21:0421:041588 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Sasni (SNS) 21:1021:101595 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Hathras Junction (HRS) 21:1721:171604 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
6.28Pora (PORA) 21:2621:261615 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Jalesar Road (JLS) 21:3421:341624 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
6.30Chamrola (CMR) 21:3921:391631 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
6.31Barhan Junction (BRN) 21:4521:451637 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
6.32Mitawal (MTI) 21:5121:511645 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
6.33Shivarampur (WSC) 21:5421:541649 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
6.34Tundla Junction (TDL) 21:5721:571652 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.35Hirangaon (HNG) 22:0422:041661 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.36Firozabad (FZD) 22:1022:101669 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.37Makkhanpur (MNR) 22:1822:181679 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.38Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 22:2622:261689 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.39Kaurara (KAA) 22:3522:351699 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
6.40Bhadan (BDN) 22:4322:431709 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6.41Balrai (BBL) 22:5122:511719 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
6.42Jaswantnagar (JGR) 22:5822:581728 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
6.43Sarai Bhopat (SB) 23:0523:051736 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
6.44Etawah (ETW) 23:1123:111744 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
6.45Ekdil (EKL) 23:1923:191754 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
6.46Bharthana (BNT) 23:2823:281764 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
6.47Samhon (SHW) 23:3623:361774 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
6.48Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 23:3923:391778 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
6.49Achalda (ULD) 23:4323:431783 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
6.50Pata (PATA) 23:4723:471788 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
6.51Phaphund (PHD) 23:5023:501792 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
6.52Kanchausi (KNS) 00:0400:042809 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
6.53Para Jani Halt (PJY) 00:0900:092814 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
6.54Jhinjhak (JJK) 00:1300:132820 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
6.55Ambiapur (AAP) 00:2200:222830 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
6.56Rura (RURA) 00:2900:292839 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
6.57Roshan Mau (RMW) 00:3500:352847 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
6.58Maitha (MTO) 00:3800:382851 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
6.59Bhaupur (BPU) 00:4600:462861 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
6.60Panki (PNK) 00:5600:562872 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
6.61Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 00:5800:582875 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.62Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 01:0201:022879 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
6.63Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 01:0201:022880 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.64Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 01:0401:042882 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
7Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:0501:1510m2883 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Chandari (CNBI) 01:1901:192888 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Chakeri (CHK) 01:2501:252895 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Rooma (RXM) 01:2901:292899 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Sirsaul (SSL) 01:3501:352906 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Prempur (PMPR) 01:4101:412912 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Karbigwan (KBN) 01:4601:462917 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Aung (AUNG) 01:5201:522924 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Bindki Road (BKO) 01:5701:572930 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 02:0402:042938 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Malwan (MWH) 02:1102:112945 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 02:1902:192954 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Fatehpur (FTP) 02:2502:252961 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Ramva (RAMA) 02:3102:312967 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 02:3502:352972 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Rasulabad (RUB) 02:4402:442981 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 02:5002:502988 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.17Khaga (KGA) 02:5702:572996 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Katoghan (KTCE) 03:0303:0321003 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Kanwar (KUW) 03:0903:0921009 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Athsarai (ASCE) 03:1403:1421014 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Sirathu (SRO) 03:1903:1921020 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 03:2803:2821030 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 03:3303:3321035 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Bharwari (BRE) 03:3803:3821041 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
7.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 03:4503:4521048 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 03:5203:5221056 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Manauri (MRE) 03:5603:5621060 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 04:0304:0321069 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 04:0804:0821074 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:1104:1121078 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Naini Junction (NYN) 04:1804:1821085 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.32Chheoki Junction (COI) 04:2004:2021087 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.33Karchana (KCN) 04:2804:2821096 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
7.34Bheerpur (BEP) 04:3604:3621105 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.35Meja Road (MJA) 04:4604:4621116 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.36Unchdih (UND) 04:5404:5421124 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
7.37Manda Road (MNF) 05:0105:0121132 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.38Jigna (JIA) 05:0905:0921141 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.39Gaipura (GAE) 05:1505:1521148 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
7.40Birohe (BEO) 05:2205:2221155 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.41Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:2605:2621160 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.42Mirzapur (MZP) 05:3305:3321167 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.43Jhingura (JHG) 05:4005:4021175 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.44Pahara (PRE) 05:4705:4721183 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.45Dagmagpur (DAP) 05:5405:5421191 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.46Chunar Junction (CAR) 06:0106:0121198 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
7.47Kailahat (KYT) 06:1006:1021208 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
7.48Ahraura Road (ARW) 06:1706:1721217 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.49Jeonathpur (JEP) 06:2306:2321222 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.50New West Cabin (NEWC) 06:2906:2921229 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
8Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 06:3006:4515m21230 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 06:5106:5121237 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 06:5306:5321239 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 07:0007:0021248 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Saidraja (SYJ) 07:0707:0721256 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Karamnasa (KMS) 07:1407:1421264 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 07:1807:1821269 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
8.7Durgauti (DGO) 07:2407:2421276 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
8.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:3207:3221285 Km06187-222222, Bihar
8.9Muthani (MTGE) 07:3707:3721290 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
8.10Pusauli (PSE) 07:4407:4421298 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
8.11Kudra (KTQ) 07:5207:5221307 KmKudra, Bihar
8.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 07:5807:5821314 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
8.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 08:0208:0221319 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
8.14Kumahu (KMGE) 08:0708:0721325 KmKamahu, Bihar
8.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 08:1308:1321332 Km06184-222051, Bihar
8.16Karwandia (KWD) 08:1908:1921339 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
8.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 08:2508:2521346 KmPahaleja, Bihar
8.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:2908:2921350 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
8.19ADSR (ADSR) 08:2908:2921351 KmDehri, Bihar
8.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 08:3408:3421356 KmBarun, Bihar
8.21Chiraila (CPBH) 08:3908:3921362 KmBarun, Bihar
8.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 08:4308:4321367 Km06186-285271, Bihar
8.23Phesar (PES) 08:5108:5121376 Kmpheshar, Bihar
8.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 08:5608:5621381 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
8.25Jakhim (JHN) 09:0009:0021387 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
8.26Deo Road (DORD) 09:0509:0521392 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
8.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 09:1009:1021398 KmRafiganj, Bihar
8.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 09:1809:1821407 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
8.29Guraru (GRRU) 09:2409:2421414 KmGuraru, Bihar
8.30Paraiya (PRY) 09:2909:2921420 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
8.31Kastha (KSTA) 09:3409:3421425 KmGaya, Bihar
8.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 09:4009:4021432 KmGaya, Bihar
8.33Gaya Junction (GAYA) 09:4209:4221435 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
8.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 09:4409:4421437 KmGaya, Bihar
8.35Manpur Junction (MPO) 09:4709:4721440 KmGaya, Bihar
8.36Bandhua (BNF) 09:5309:5321448 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.37Tankuppa (TKN) 10:0010:0021455 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.38Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 10:0510:0521461 KmBansinala, Bihar
8.39Paharpur (PRP) 10:1010:1021468 KmGaya, Bihar
8.40Gurpa (GAP) 10:2110:2121479 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.41Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 10:2310:2321483 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
8.42Nath Ganj (NGY) 10:2910:2921489 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
8.43Dilwa (DLW) 10:3410:3421495 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
8.44Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 10:3810:3821499 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.45Gujhandi (GJD) 10:4010:4021502 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
8.46Koderma Junction (KQR) 10:4910:4921512 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
8.47Larabad (LRB) 10:5210:5221516 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
8.48Hirodih (HRE) 10:5610:5621521 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
8.49Sarmatanr (SMND) 11:0311:0321529 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
8.50Yadudih (YDD) 11:0711:0721532 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.51Parsabad (PSB) 11:1111:1121538 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.52Dasara (DSME) 11:1711:1721544 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
8.53Chaube (CBH) 11:2111:2121549 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
8.54Keshwari (KSHR) 11:2711:2721556 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
8.55Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 11:3011:3021560 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
8.56Chichaki (CCK) 11:3511:3521565 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.57Garea Bihar (GRBH) 11:3611:3621567 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
8.58Chaudhribandh (CDB) 11:3911:3921570 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
8.59Chegro (CEME) 11:4911:4921581 KmDumri, Jharkhand
8.60Parasnath (PNME) 11:5411:5421587 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
8.61Nimiaghat (NMG) 12:0012:0021595 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.62Bholldih (BLME) 12:0512:0521600 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
8.63Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 12:0912:0921605 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
8.64Matari (MRQ) 12:1812:1821614 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
8.65Nichitpur (NPJE) 12:2212:2221620 KmKatras, Jharkhand
8.66Tetulmari (TET) 12:2712:2721626 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
8.67Bhuli (BHN) 12:3012:3021629 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
9Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 12:3512:4510m21635 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
9.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 12:5012:5021640 KmDokra, Jharkhand
9.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 12:5412:5421644 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
9.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 13:0013:0021650 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
9.4Kalubathan (KAO) 13:0913:0921659 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
9.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 13:1313:1321663 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
9.6Mugma (MMU) 13:1813:1821669 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
9.7Kumardubi (KMME) 13:2313:2321673 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
9.8Barakar (BRR) 13:2513:2521676 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
9.9Kulti (ULT) 13:2813:2821679 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
9.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 13:3313:3321684 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
9.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 13:3713:3721688 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
10Asansol Junction (ASN) 13:4213:5715m21693 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
10.1Asansol East (ASNE) 13:5813:5821695 KmAsansol, West Bengal
10.2Kalipahari (KPK) 14:0114:0121698 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
10.3Nimcha (NMC) 14:0714:0721707 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
10.4RaniGanj (RNG) 14:1014:1021711 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
10.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 14:1314:1321716 KmKajora, West Bengal
10.6Andal Junction (UDL) 14:1514:1521718 KmAndal, West Bengal
10.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 14:1614:1621720 KmAndal, West Bengal
10.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 14:1714:1721721 KmAndal, West Bengal
10.9Pinjrapol (POL) 14:1914:1921725 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
10.10Waria (OYR) 14:2114:2121727 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
10.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 14:2514:2521733 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
11Durgapur (DGR) 14:2714:292m21735 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
11.1Rajbandh (RBH) 14:3514:3521743 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
11.2Panagarh (PAN) 14:4214:4221751 KmKaksa, West Bengal
11.3Mankar (MNAE) 14:5014:5021761 KmMankur, West Bengal
11.4Paraj (PAJ) 14:5614:5621770 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
11.5Galsi (GLI) 15:0215:0221776 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
11.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 15:0415:0421779 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
11.7Khana Junction (KAN) 15:0915:0921786 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
11.8Talit (TIT) 15:1415:1421791 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
12Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 15:2015:233m21799 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
12.1Gangpur (GRP) 15:3115:3121806 KmGangpur, West Bengal
12.2Saktigarh (SKG) 15:3815:3821811 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
12.3Palla Road (PRAE) 15:4315:4321816 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
12.4Chanchai (CHC) 15:4715:4721819 KmChanchai, West Bengal
12.5Masagram Junction (MSAE) 15:5115:5121822 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
12.6Nabagram (NBAE) 15:5615:5621827 KmMemari, West Bengal
12.7Jaugram (JRAE) 15:5915:5921829 KmJaugram, West Bengal
12.8Jhapandanga (JPQ) 16:0216:0221831 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
12.9Gurap (GRAE) 16:0816:0821836 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
12.10Hajigarh (HIH) 16:1016:1021838 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
12.11Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 16:1216:1221840 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
12.12Sibaichandi (SHBC) 16:1516:1521842 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
12.13Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 16:1816:1821845 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
12.14Belmuri (BMAE) 16:2116:2121847 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
12.15Porabazar (PBZ) 16:2316:2321849 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
12.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 16:2816:2821853 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
12.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 16:3416:3421858 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
12.18Kamarkundu (KQU) 16:3716:3721861 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12.19Balarambati (BLAE) 16:3916:3921862 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
12.20Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 16:4216:4221864 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
12.21Barui Para (BRPA) 16:4616:4621868 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
12.22Begumpur (BPAE) 16:5016:5021871 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
12.23Janai Road (JOX) 16:5216:5221873 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
12.24Gobra (GBRA) 16:5616:5621877 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
12.25Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 16:5916:5921879 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12.26Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 17:0417:0421883 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
12.27Rajchandrapur (RCD) 17:0417:0421883 KmHowrah, West Bengal
12.28Balihalt (BLYH) 17:0717:0721885 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
12.29Bally Ghat (BLYG) 17:0817:0821886 KmHowrah, West Bengal
12.30Dakhineswar (DAKE) 17:1017:1021888 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
12.31Baranagar Road (BARN) 17:1217:1221889 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
12.32Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 17:1717:1721894 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
12.33Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 17:2117:2121897 KmKolkata, West Bengal
12.34Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 17:2317:2321898 KmKolkata, West Bengal
13Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 17:25STOP21900 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions