New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Anand Vihar (T.) - Santragachi Puja Special Time Table


Anand Vihar (T.) - Santragachi Puja Special (08034)Return Train : Santragachi - Delhi Anand Vihar (T.) Puja Specia (08033)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)Last Station : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)
Departs at : 13:30Arrives at : 19:30
Total Distance : 1646 kmNumber of halts : 10
Total Travel Time : 30h 0mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) START13:3010 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.1Chander Nagar (CNJ) 13:3213:3212 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 13:3413:3413 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 13:3613:3615 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 13:4413:44113 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 13:4813:48116 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Maripat (MIU) 13:5513:55123 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Dadri (DER) 14:0214:02129 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Boraki (BRKY) 14:0714:07134 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ajaibpur (AJR) 14:1214:12138 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Dankaur (DKDE) 14:2014:20146 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Wair (WAIR) 14:3014:30156 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Wair (WIR) 14:3014:30156 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Chola (CHL) 14:3614:36161 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Gangraul (GNRL) 14:4014:40165 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Sikandarpur (SKQ) 14:4514:45170 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Khurja Junction (KRJ) 14:5114:51175 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Kamalpur (KAMP) 14:5514:55179 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Danwar (DAR) 15:0315:03186 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Somna (SOM) 15:1415:14197 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Kulwa (KLA) 15:2515:251107 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Mahrawal (MWUE) 15:3115:311112 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 15:3815:381119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Daud Khan (DAQ) 15:4515:451126 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Mandrak (MXK) 15:5315:531133 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Sasni (SNS) 16:0116:011140 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Hathras Junction (HRS) 16:1016:101149 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.27Pora (PORA) 16:2116:211159 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Jalesar Road (JLS) 16:3216:321169 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Chamrola (CMR) 16:3916:391175 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Barhan Junction (BRN) 16:4616:461182 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Mitawal (MTI) 16:5416:541190 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.32Shivarampur (WSC) 16:5816:581193 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Tundla Junction (TDL) 17:0217:021197 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Hirangaon (HNG) 17:1117:111206 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Firozabad (FZD) 17:2017:201213 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Makkhanpur (MNR) 17:3017:301223 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 17:4117:411233 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Kaurara (KAA) 17:5317:531244 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Bhadan (BDN) 18:0218:021253 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Balrai (BBL) 18:1418:141264 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Jaswantnagar (JGR) 18:2318:231273 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Sarai Bhopat (SB) 18:3118:311280 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.43Etawah (ETW) 18:4018:401289 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Ekdil (EKL) 18:5118:511298 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Bharthana (BNT) 19:0219:021309 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Samhon (SHW) 19:1319:131319 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 19:1719:171323 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.48Achalda (ULD) 19:2319:231328 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.49Pata (PATA) 19:2719:271332 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Phaphund (PHD) 19:3219:321336 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Kanchausi (KNS) 19:5019:501354 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Para Jani Halt (PJY) 19:5619:561359 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Jhinjhak (JJK) 20:0220:021365 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.54Ambiapur (AAP) 20:1320:131375 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Rura (RURA) 20:2220:221384 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Roshan Mau (RMW) 20:3120:311391 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Maitha (MTO) 20:3520:351395 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Bhaupur (BPU) 20:4620:461405 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Panki (PNK) 20:5820:581417 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 21:0121:011420 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 21:0621:061424 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 21:0621:061425 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 21:0921:091427 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 21:1021:155m1428 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 21:2121:211433 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 21:3021:301439 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 21:3621:361444 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 21:4521:451451 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 21:5321:531457 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 22:0022:001462 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 22:0822:081468 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 22:1622:161474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 22:2622:261482 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 22:3622:361490 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 22:4822:481499 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 22:5722:571506 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 23:0523:051512 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 23:1123:111517 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 23:2323:231526 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 23:3323:331533 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 23:4223:421540 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 23:5123:511547 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 23:5923:591553 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 00:0600:062559 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 00:1500:152565 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 00:2800:282575 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 00:3500:352580 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 00:4100:412585 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 00:5200:522593 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 01:0101:012601 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 01:0701:072605 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 01:1801:182614 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 01:2501:252619 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Allahabad Junction (ALD) 01:3001:322m2622 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Naini Junction (NYN) 01:4301:432630 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 01:4601:462631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Karchana (KCN) 01:5901:592640 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Bheerpur (BEP) 02:1302:132650 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Meja Road (MJA) 02:2902:292661 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Unchdih (UND) 02:4202:422669 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Manda Road (MNF) 02:5402:542677 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jigna (JIA) 03:0603:062685 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Gaipura (GAE) 03:1603:162692 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Birohe (BEO) 03:2803:282700 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 03:3503:352705 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Mirzapur (MZP) 03:4603:462712 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jhingura (JHG) 03:5803:582720 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Pahara (PRE) 04:0904:092728 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 04:2104:212736 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 04:3204:322743 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Kailahat (KYT) 04:4704:472753 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 04:5904:592761 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 05:0805:082767 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 05:1805:182774 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 05:2005:3010m2775 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 05:3405:342781 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 05:3605:362784 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 05:4205:422792 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Saidraja (SYJ) 05:4805:482801 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Karamnasa (KMS) 05:5305:532809 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 05:5605:562814 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.7Durgauti (DGO) 06:0106:012821 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
4.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 06:0706:072830 Km06187-222222, Bihar
4.9Muthani (MTGE) 06:1106:112835 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.10Pusauli (PSE) 06:1706:172843 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
4.11Kudra (KTQ) 06:2306:232852 KmKudra, Bihar
4.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 06:2706:272859 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
4.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 06:3106:312864 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
4.14Kumahu (KMGE) 06:3506:352869 KmKamahu, Bihar
5Sasaram Junction (SSM) 06:4006:422m2877 Km06184-222051, Bihar
5.1Karwandia (KWD) 06:4706:472884 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
5.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 06:5206:522890 KmPahaleja, Bihar
6Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:5506:572m2895 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
6.1ADSR (ADSR) 06:5806:582896 KmDehri, Bihar
6.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 07:0207:022901 KmBarun, Bihar
6.3Chiraila (CPBH) 07:0607:062906 KmBarun, Bihar
6.4Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 07:1007:102911 Km06186-285271, Bihar
6.5Phesar (PES) 07:1707:172920 Kmpheshar, Bihar
6.6Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 07:2207:222926 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
6.7Jakhim (JHN) 07:2607:262931 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
6.8Deo Road (DORD) 07:3007:302936 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
6.9RafiGanj (RFJ) 07:3507:352943 KmRafiganj, Bihar
6.10Ismailpur (IMGE) 07:4207:422952 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
6.11Guraru (GRRU) 07:4807:482958 KmGuraru, Bihar
6.12Paraiya (PRY) 07:5307:532964 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
6.13Kastha (KSTA) 07:5707:572970 KmGaya, Bihar
6.14Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 08:0208:022977 KmGaya, Bihar
7Gaya Junction (GAYA) 08:0508:105m2980 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
7.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 08:1208:122982 KmGaya, Bihar
7.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 08:1508:152985 KmGaya, Bihar
7.3Bandhua (BNF) 08:2308:232992 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.4Tankuppa (TKN) 08:3108:3121000 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 08:3708:3721006 KmBansinala, Bihar
7.6Paharpur (PRP) 08:4308:4321012 KmGaya, Bihar
7.7Gurpa (GAP) 08:5608:5621024 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 08:5908:5921027 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
7.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 09:0509:0521033 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
7.10Dilwa (DLW) 09:1209:1221040 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
7.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 09:1609:1621044 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
7.12Gujhandi (GJD) 09:1809:1821046 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
7.13Koderma Junction (KQR) 09:2909:2921056 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
7.14Larabad (LRB) 09:3309:3321061 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
7.15Hirodih (HRE) 09:3809:3821065 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
7.16Sarmatanr (SMND) 09:4609:4621073 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
7.17Yadudih (YDD) 09:5009:5021077 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.18Parsabad (PSB) 09:5609:5621083 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.19Dasara (DSME) 10:0310:0321089 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
7.20Chaube (CBH) 10:0810:0821094 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
7.21Keshwari (KSHR) 10:1410:1421100 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
7.22Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 10:1810:1821105 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
7.23Chichaki (CCK) 10:2410:2421110 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.24Garea Bihar (GRBH) 10:2610:2621112 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
7.25Chaudhribandh (CDB) 10:2910:2921114 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
7.26Chegro (CEME) 10:4110:4121126 KmDumri, Jharkhand
7.27Parasnath (PNME) 10:4610:4621132 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
7.28Nimiaghat (NMG) 10:5410:5421139 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.29Bholldih (BLME) 11:0011:0021145 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
8Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 11:0511:105m21150 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
8.1Matari (MRQ) 11:1911:1921159 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
8.2Nichitpur (NPJE) 11:2311:2321164 KmKatras, Jharkhand
8.3Tetulmari (TET) 11:2911:2921170 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
8.4Bhuli (BHN) 11:3211:3221174 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
8.5Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 11:3711:3721179 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
8.6Dokra Halt (DOKM) 11:4211:4221185 KmDokra, Jharkhand
8.7Pradhankhunta (PKA) 11:4511:4521189 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
8.8Chhota Ambana (CAM) 11:5111:5121195 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
8.9Kalubathan (KAO) 11:5911:5921204 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
8.10Thapar Nagar (TNW) 12:0312:0321208 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
8.11Mugma (MMU) 12:0712:0721213 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.12Kumardubi (KMME) 12:1212:1221218 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
8.13Barakar (BRR) 12:1412:1421220 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
8.14Kulti (ULT) 12:1712:1721224 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
8.15Sitarampur Junction (STN) 12:2112:2121229 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
8.16Barachak Junction (BCQ) 12:2512:2521233 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
8.17Asansol Junction (ASN) 12:2912:2921238 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
8.18Burnpur (BURN) 12:3412:3421243 KmCHITRA CINEMA HALL MORE, West Bengal
8.19Damodar Junction (DMA) 12:3712:3721247 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
8.20Madhukunda (MDKD) 12:4212:4221251 KmBarakar, West Bengal
8.21Muradi (MDF) 12:4812:4821259 KmBarakar, West Bengal
8.22Ramkanali Junction (RKI) 12:5312:5321264 KmPurulia, West Bengal
8.23Bero (BERO) 12:5712:5721269 KmPurulia, West Bengal
8.24Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 13:0313:0321275 KmDist - Purulia, West Bengal
8.25Garhdhrubeswar (GRB) 13:0913:0921281 KmPurulia, West Bengal
8.26Anara (ANR) 13:1513:1521288 Kmdist - Purulia, West Bengal
8.27Bagalia (BGA) 13:2013:2021294 KmPurulia, West Bengal
8.28Kustaur (KSU) 13:2213:2221297 KmPurulia, West Bengal
8.29Chharra (CHRA) 13:3113:3121307 KmPurulia, West Bengal
9Purulia Junction (PRR) 13:3813:402m21314 KmPurulia, West Bengal
9.1Tamna (TAO) 13:4813:4821321 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
9.2Kantadih (KTD) 13:5813:5821329 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
9.3Urma (URMA) 14:0714:0721337 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
9.4Barabhum (BBM) 14:1814:1821346 KmBalarampur, West Bengal
9.5Biramdih (BRMD) 14:2414:2421351 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
9.6Nimdih (NIM) 14:3414:3421359 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
9.7Chandil Junction (CNI) 14:4414:4421368 KmChandil, Jharkhand
9.8Manikul (MIK) 14:5114:5121374 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
9.9Kunki (KZU) 14:5714:5721379 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
9.10Kandra (KND) 15:0115:0121382 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9.11Birarajpur (BIRP) 15:0615:0621387 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9.12Gamharia (GMH) 15:1215:1221392 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9.13Adityapur (ADTP) 15:2015:2021398 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
10Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 15:2515:4015m21403 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
10.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 15:4215:4221405 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
10.2Asanboni (ASB) 15:5115:5121415 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
10.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 15:5615:5621422 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
10.4Galudih (GUD) 16:0216:0221429 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
10.5Ghatsila (GTS) 16:1116:1121439 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
10.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 16:2116:2121451 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
10.7Kokpara (KKPR) 16:3016:3021461 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
10.8Chakulia (CKU) 16:3716:3721469 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
10.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 16:4216:4221475 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
10.10Gidni (GII) 16:4816:4821483 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
10.11Khatkura (KATB) 16:5516:5521490 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
10.12Jhargram (JGM) 17:0217:0221499 KmJhargram, West Bengal
10.13Banstola (BNB) 17:0917:0921507 KmDherua, West Bengal
10.14Sardiha (SUA) 17:1517:1521514 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
10.15Khemasuli (KSO) 17:2117:2121522 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
10.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 17:2817:2821529 Km
10.17Nimpura (NMP) 17:3017:3021531 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
11Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 17:3517:405m21538 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
11.1Jakpur (JPR) 17:4717:4721545 KmJakpur, West Bengal
11.2Madpur (MPD) 17:5317:5321551 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
11.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 17:5917:5921557 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
11.4Balichak (BCK) 18:0518:0521562 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
11.5Duan (DUAN) 18:0818:0821565 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
11.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 18:1118:1121568 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
11.7Haur (HAUR) 18:1618:1621573 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
11.8Khirai (KHAI) 18:2018:2021577 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
11.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 18:2518:2521582 KmPanskura, West Bengal
11.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 18:2918:2921585 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
11.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 18:2918:2921586 KmMurail, West Bengal
11.12Bhogpur (BOP) 18:3318:3321589 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
11.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 18:3518:3521592 KmNH41, West Bengal
11.14Mecheda (MCA) 18:3818:3821595 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
11.15Kolaghat (KIG) 18:4118:4121598 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
11.16Deulti (DTE) 18:4618:4621602 KmDeulty, West Bengal
11.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 18:4918:4921605 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
11.18Bagnan (BZN) 18:5218:5221608 KmBagnan, West Bengal
11.19Kulgachia (KGY) 18:5918:5921615 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
11.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 19:0119:0121617 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
11.21Uluberia (ULB) 19:0519:0521621 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
11.22Phuleswar (FLR) 19:0719:0721623 KmHowrah, West Bengal
11.23Chengel (CGA) 19:1019:1021626 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
11.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 19:1319:1321629 KmHowrah, West Bengal
11.25Nalpur (NALR) 19:1719:1721633 KmHowrah, West Bengal
11.26Abada (ABB) 19:1919:1921635 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
11.27Sankrail (SEL) 19:2119:2121637 KmSankrail, West Bengal
11.28Andul (ADL) 19:2519:2521641 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
11.29Maurigram (MRGM) 19:2719:2721642 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
12Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 19:30STOP21645 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions