New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ananya Express Time Table


Ananya Express (12316)Return Train : Ananya Express (12315)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Udaipur City (UDZ)Last Station : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)
Departs at : 00:25Arrives at : 15:10
Total Distance : 2144 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 38h 45mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Udaipur City (UDZ) START00:2510 KmUdaipur, Rajasthan
2Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 00:3000:322m14 KmUdaipur, Rajasthan
2.1Debari (DRB) 00:4200:42114 KmDebari, Rajasthan
2.2Khemli (KLH) 00:5200:52124 KmKhemli, Rajasthan
2.3Bhimal (BIML) 01:0301:03135 KmRajsamand, Rajasthan
3Mavli Junction (MVJ) 01:1001:122m142 KmMavli, Rajasthan
3.1Fatehnagar (FAN) 01:2501:25155 KmFatehnagar, Rajasthan
3.2Bhupalsagar (BSJ) 01:3701:37168 KmRajsamand, Rajasthan
3.3Kapasan (KIN) 01:4701:47179 KmKapasan, Rajasthan
3.4Pandoli (PMO) 01:5101:51183 KmState Highway 9, Rajasthan
3.5Netawal (NTWL) 02:0102:01194 KmChittaurgarh, Rajasthan
3.6Ghosunda (GSD) 02:0902:091102 KmGosunda Railway Station, Rajasthan
4Chittaurgarh (COR) 02:2002:4020m1114 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
4.1Berach Junction Cabin (BEC) 02:4302:431116 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
4.2Chanderiya (CNA) 02:4702:471121 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
4.3Det (DET) 02:5602:561129 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
4.4Gangrar (GGR) 03:0303:031135 KmGangrar, Rajasthan
4.5Soniyana (SNYN) 03:1103:111144 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
4.6Hamirgarh (HMG) 03:1803:181150 KmHamirgarh, Rajasthan
4.7Mandpiya (MDPA) 03:2703:271158 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
5Bhilwara (BHL) 03:3703:425m1168 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
5.1Mandal (MDL) 03:5203:521179 KmMandal, Rajasthan
5.2Dhuwala (DWL) 04:0404:041192 KmSH 12, Rajasthan
5.3Lambiya (LMA) 04:0704:071196 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
5.4Raila Road (RLR) 04:1204:121202 KmRaila, Rajasthan
5.5Sareri (SSR) 04:1904:191209 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
5.6Bhojras (BHAS) 04:2804:281219 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
5.7Rupaheli (RPI) 04:3104:311222 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
5.8Gulabpura (GBP) 04:4004:401233 KmGulabpura, Rajasthan
6Bijainagar (BJNR) 04:4204:442m1235 KmBijainagar, Rajasthan
6.1Mokhampura (MAKH) 04:5104:511244 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
6.2Singwal (SGW) 04:5604:561250 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
6.3Bandanwara (BDW) 05:0205:021258 KmBandanwara, Rajasthan
6.4Jharwasaa (JWS) 05:1005:101267 KmJharwasa, Rajasthan
7Nasirabad (NSD) 05:1805:202m1277 KmNasirabad, Rajasthan
7.1Rajosi (ROS) 05:3405:341282 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
7.2Lachhipura (LAC) 05:4005:401285 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
7.3Hatundi (HTD) 05:5305:531289 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
7.4Adarshnagar (AHO) 06:0906:091296 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8Ajmer Junction (AII) 06:2006:3010m1300 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
8.1Madar Junction (MD) 06:4406:441314 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.2Ladpura (LR) 06:4906:491319 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.3Gegal Akhri (GEK) 06:5406:541323 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
8.4Kishangarh (KSG) 06:5906:591329 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
8.5Mandawariya (MNDV) 07:0507:051334 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
8.6Tiloniya (TL) 07:1007:101339 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.7Gahlota (GLTA) 07:1607:161346 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
8.8Sali (SALI) 07:2107:211351 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.9Sakhun (SK) 07:2807:281358 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.10Dantra (DTRA) 07:3507:351364 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
8.11Naraina (NRI) 07:4007:401370 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
8.12Bhanwasa (BNWS) 07:4407:441374 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
8.13Phulera Junction (FL) 07:5007:501379 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
8.14Hirnoda (HDA) 07:5907:591388 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.15Dhinda (DHND) 08:0308:031392 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
8.16Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 08:0808:081398 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.17Bobas (BOBS) 08:1608:161405 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.18Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 08:2308:231412 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.19Dhanakya (DNK) 08:2608:261416 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.20Bindayaka (BDYK) 08:3108:311421 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.21Kanakpura (KKU) 08:3608:361426 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9Jaipur Junction (JP) 08:4509:1530m1435 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.1Bais Godam (BSGD) 09:1709:171437 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.2Durgapura (DPA) 09:2209:221442 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.3Sanganer (SNGN) 09:2709:271447 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.4Shivdaspura Padampura (SAS) 09:4409:441463 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.5Chaksu (CKS) 09:5709:571477 KmDist. Jaipur, Rajasthan
9.6Channani (CHNN) 10:1110:111491 KmChaksu, Rajasthan
9.7Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 10:2310:231504 KmTonk, Rajasthan
9.8Siras (SRAS) 10:3510:351516 KmIsarda, Rajasthan
9.9Isarda (ISA) 10:4610:461527 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
9.10Sureli (SURL) 10:5710:571538 KmDevpura, Rajasthan
9.11Chauth ka Barwara (CKB) 11:0311:031544 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.12Devpura (DPZ) 11:1411:141555 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 11:2511:3510m1566 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.1Ranthambhore (RNT) 11:4611:461576 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
10.2Mokholi (MXL) 11:5611:561586 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
10.3Malarna (MLZ) 12:0812:081596 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.4Nomoda (NMD) 12:1612:161604 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
10.5Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 12:2612:261613 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.6Lalpur Umri (LRU) 12:3812:381624 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.7Gangapur City (GGC) 12:4412:441630 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
10.8Chhoti Odai (COO) 12:5812:581643 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
10.9Pilioda (PDZ) 13:0713:071651 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.10Khandip (KNDP) 13:1313:131657 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.11Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 13:2113:211664 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
10.12Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 13:2713:271670 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
10.13Hindaun City (HAN) 13:3313:331674 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
10.14Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 13:4213:421683 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
10.15Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 13:4713:471688 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.16Dumariya (DY) 13:5813:581698 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.17Bayana Junction (BXN) 14:0814:081707 KmBayana, Rajasthan
10.18Birambad (BAMA) 14:1314:131712 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
10.19Bandh Bareta (BR) 14:1814:181716 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
10.20Naglatula (NGLT) 14:2414:241722 KmBayana, Rajasthan
10.21Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 14:3114:311728 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
10.22Dhana Kherli (DXK) 14:3714:371734 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
10.23Rupbas (RBS) 14:4514:451741 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
10.24Aulenda (AED) 14:5114:511747 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
10.25Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 15:0115:011756 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10.26Singarpur (SNPR) 15:0615:061761 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
10.27Kiraoli (KLB) 15:1415:141768 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
10.28Mirhakur (MIQ) 15:2315:231776 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
10.29Pathauli (PTLI) 15:2915:291782 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
10.30Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 15:3815:381790 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11Agra Fort (AF) 15:4015:5010m1792 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 15:5215:521794 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 15:5815:581800 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Kuberpur (KBP) 16:0216:021804 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 16:0816:081811 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Tundla Junction (TDL) 16:1216:121815 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Hirangaon (HNG) 16:2116:211823 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Firozabad (FZD) 16:2816:281831 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Makkhanpur (MNR) 16:3816:381841 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 16:4716:471851 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Kaurara (KAA) 16:5816:581862 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Bhadan (BDN) 17:0617:061871 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Balrai (BBL) 17:1717:171882 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Jaswantnagar (JGR) 17:2517:251891 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Sarai Bhopat (SB) 17:3317:331898 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
11.15Etawah (ETW) 17:4117:411907 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Ekdil (EKL) 17:5017:501916 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Bharthana (BNT) 18:0018:001926 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Samhon (SHW) 18:1018:101937 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 18:1318:131940 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Achalda (ULD) 18:1918:191946 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
11.21Pata (PATA) 18:2318:231950 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Phaphund (PHD) 18:2718:271954 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.23Kanchausi (KNS) 18:4318:431972 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Para Jani Halt (PJY) 18:4818:481977 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Jhinjhak (JJK) 18:5418:541983 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.26Ambiapur (AAP) 19:0419:041993 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Rura (RURA) 19:1219:1211002 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Roshan Mau (RMW) 19:2019:2011009 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Maitha (MTO) 19:2319:2311013 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Bhaupur (BPU) 19:3319:3311023 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
11.31Panki (PNK) 19:4419:4411035 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
11.32Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 19:4719:4711038 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.33Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 19:5119:5111042 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
11.34Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 19:5219:5211042 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.35Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 19:5419:5411045 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
12Kanpur Central (CNB) 19:5520:0510m11046 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Chandari (CNBI) 20:0820:0811050 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Chakeri (CHK) 20:1320:1311057 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Rooma (RXM) 20:1720:1711062 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Sirsaul (SSL) 20:2220:2211068 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Prempur (PMPR) 20:2620:2611075 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Karbigwan (KBN) 20:3020:3011080 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Aung (AUNG) 20:3520:3511086 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Bindki Road (BKO) 20:4020:4011092 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 20:4520:4511100 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Malwan (MWH) 20:5120:5111107 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 20:5820:5811116 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Fatehpur (FTP) 21:0321:0311124 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Ramva (RAMA) 21:0721:0711129 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 21:1121:1111135 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Rasulabad (RUB) 21:1821:1811144 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 21:2321:2311151 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.17Khaga (KGA) 21:2921:2911158 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Katoghan (KTCE) 21:3421:3411165 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Kanwar (KUW) 21:3821:3811171 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Athsarai (ASCE) 21:4321:4311177 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
12.21Sirathu (SRO) 21:4721:4711183 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
12.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 21:5521:5511193 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 21:5821:5811198 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.24Bharwari (BRE) 22:0222:0211203 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
12.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 22:0822:0811211 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 22:1422:1411218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.27Manauri (MRE) 22:1722:1711223 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 22:2322:2311231 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 22:2722:2711236 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13Allahabad Junction (ALD) 22:3022:4010m11240 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Naini Junction (NYN) 22:5222:5211248 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 22:5522:5511249 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Karchana (KCN) 23:0923:0911258 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Bheerpur (BEP) 23:2423:2411267 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Meja Road (MJA) 23:4223:4211279 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Unchdih (UND) 23:5523:5511287 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Manda Road (MNF) 00:0800:0821295 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Jigna (JIA) 00:2100:2121303 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Gaipura (GAE) 00:3200:3221310 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Birohe (BEO) 00:4400:4421318 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 00:5200:5221322 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Mirzapur (MZP) 01:0401:0421330 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Jhingura (JHG) 01:1701:1721338 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Pahara (PRE) 01:2901:2921346 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:4201:4221354 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:5401:5421361 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Kailahat (KYT) 02:0902:0921371 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
13.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 02:2302:2321379 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 02:3202:3221385 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 02:4302:4321392 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
14Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:4502:5510m21393 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 02:5702:5721396 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
14.2EOCM (EOCM) 03:0303:0321402 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Kuchman (KCA) 03:0503:0521404 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 03:1103:1121411 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 03:1703:1721417 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Dheena (DHA) 03:2403:2421425 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 03:3003:3021432 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Zamania (ZNA) 03:3503:3521437 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Darauli (DRV) 03:4103:4121444 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 03:4703:4721451 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Usia Khas (USK) 03:5103:5121455 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Bhadaura (BWH) 03:5403:5421459 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Karahia (KKRH) 03:5803:5821463 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Gahmar (GMR) 04:0104:0121467 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Barakalan (BQW) 04:0404:0421470 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
14.16Chausa (CSA) 04:1004:1021476 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
14.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 04:1104:1121478 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
14.18Buxar (BXR) 04:1904:1921487 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.19Baruna (BUE) 04:2804:2821496 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.20Dumraon (DURE) 04:3404:3421503 KmDumraon, Bihar
14.21Twining Ganj (TWG) 04:4104:4121511 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.22Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 04:4504:4521515 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 04:4804:4821519 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
14.24Sikaria (SKRI) 04:5304:5321524 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
14.25Banahi (BYN) 04:5604:5621528 KmBanahi, Bihar
14.26Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 04:5804:5821530 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.27Bihiya (BEA) 05:0205:0221534 KmBehea, Bihar
14.28Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 05:0505:0521538 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.29Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 05:0705:0721540 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.30Kauriya (KYA) 05:0905:0921542 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.31Karisath (KRS) 05:1205:1221545 KmKarisath, Bihar
14.32Jagjivan (JGWL) 05:1805:1821552 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.33Ara Junction (ARA) 05:2105:2121555 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
14.34Jamira (JMIR) 05:2505:2521560 KmPatna, Bihar
14.35Kulharia (KUA) 05:3005:3021565 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
14.36Koelwar (KWR) 05:3305:3321569 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
14.37Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 05:3505:3521571 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
14.38Bihta (BTA) 05:4105:4121578 KmBihta, Bihar
14.39Patel Halt (PATL) 05:4305:4321580 KmPatna, Bihar
14.40Sadisopur (SDE) 05:4505:4521582 KmSadisopur, Bihar
14.41Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 05:4805:4821586 KmPatna, Bihar
14.42Neora (NEO) 05:5105:5121589 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
14.43Danapur (DNR) 05:5705:5721595 KmKhagaul, Bihar
14.44Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 06:0006:0021598 KmPatna, Bihar
14.45Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 06:0306:0321602 KmPatna, Bihar
15Patna Junction (PNBE) 06:0506:1510m21604 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
15.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 06:1806:1821607 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
15.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 06:2306:2321611 KmPatna, Bihar
15.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 06:2606:2621614 KmPatna, Bihar
15.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 06:2906:2921617 KmPatna, Bihar
15.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 06:3306:3321620 KmPatna, Bihar
15.6Fatwa (FUT) 06:3906:3921626 KmPatna, Bihar
15.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 06:4206:4221629 KmFatwah, Bihar
15.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 06:4206:4221629 KmFatwah, Bihar
15.9Khusropur (KOO) 06:4906:4921635 KmPatna, Bihar
15.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 06:5306:5321639 KmPatna, Bihar
15.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 06:5506:5521641 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
15.12Karauta (KWO) 06:5806:5821643 KmKarauta, Bihar
15.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 07:0007:0021645 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
15.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 07:0507:0521649 KmPatna, Bihar
15.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 07:1207:1221656 KmPatna, Bihar
15.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 07:1507:1521658 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
15.17Achuara (ACU) 07:1907:1921662 KmBarh, Bihar
15.18Barh (BARH) 07:2507:2521668 KmBarh, Bihar
15.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 07:2807:2821670 KmPatna, Bihar
15.20Railey Halt (RLE) 07:3207:3221674 KmPatna, Bihar
15.21Lemuabad (LEB) 07:3307:3321675 KmLemuabad, Bihar
15.22Punarakh (PHK) 07:3607:3621678 KmPunarakh, Bihar
15.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 07:3907:3921681 KmMor, Bihar
15.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 07:4207:4221683 KmMor, Bihar
15.25Mor (MOR) 07:4507:4521686 KmMor, Bihar
15.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 07:4807:4821689 KmPatna, Bihar
15.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 07:5107:5121691 KmPatna, Bihar
15.28Mokama Junction (MKA) 07:5307:5321694 KmPatna, Bihar
15.29Aunta Halt (ANAH) 07:5807:5821698 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
15.30Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 08:0008:0021700 KmNH31, Bihar
15.31Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 08:0308:0321702 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
15.32Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 08:0708:0721706 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
15.33Barhiya (BRYA) 08:1308:1321711 KmBarahiya, Bihar
15.34Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 08:1608:1621714 KmKIUL, Bihar
15.35Dumri Halt (DMRX) 08:1808:1821716 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
15.36Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 08:2108:2121719 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
15.37Mankatha (MKB) 08:2408:2421721 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
15.38Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 08:3008:3021726 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
15.39Kiul Junction (KIUL) 08:3108:3121728 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
15.40Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 08:3408:3421730 KmKiul, Bihar
15.41Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 08:3508:3521731 KmKiul, Bihar
15.42Bansipur (BSQP) 08:3608:3621732 KmKiul, Bihar
15.43Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 08:3708:3721733 KmSH 18, Bihar
15.44Mananpur (MNP) 08:3908:3921735 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.45Bhalui (BFM) 08:4208:4221737 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.46Kunder Halt (KDER) 08:5008:5021745 KmSH 18, Bihar
15.47Jamui (JMU) 09:0109:0121755 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
15.48Chaura (CUX) 09:0409:0421758 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.49Gidhaur (GHR) 09:1709:1721769 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15.50Dadpur (DPX) 09:2509:2521777 KmDadpur, Bihar
16Jhajha (JAJ) 09:3009:355m21781 KmJhajha, Bihar
16.1Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 09:4109:4121789 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
16.2Ghorparan (GHN) 09:4309:4321792 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
16.3Simultala (STL) 09:4909:4921800 KmSimultala, Bihar
16.4Lahabon (LHB) 09:5609:5621810 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
16.5Tulsitanr (TTN) 10:0110:0121817 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
17Jasidih Junction (JSME) 10:0710:092m21825 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
17.1Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 10:1410:1421832 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
17.2Sankarpur (SNQ) 10:1910:1921836 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
17.3Mathurapur (MUW) 10:2410:2421843 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
17.4Nawapatra (NPZ) 10:2910:2921848 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
18Madhupur Junction (MDP) 10:3410:362m21854 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
18.1Joramow (JRW) 10:4410:4421864 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
18.2Madankata (MNC) 10:4910:4921870 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
18.3Vidyasagar (VDS) 10:5610:5621878 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
18.4Kaseetar (KEE) 11:0411:0421888 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
18.5Jamtara (JMT) 11:1111:1121896 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
18.6Bodma (BM) 11:1911:1921905 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
18.7Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:2311:2321911 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
18.8Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 11:2711:2721915 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
18.9Salanpur (SLS) 11:3311:3321922 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
18.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 11:3711:3721927 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
18.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 11:4011:4021931 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
19Asansol Junction (ASN) 11:4411:5915m21936 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
19.1Asansol East (ASNE) 12:0012:0021937 KmAsansol, West Bengal
19.2Kalipahari (KPK) 12:0412:0421941 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
19.3Nimcha (NMC) 12:1112:1121950 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
19.4RaniGanj (RNG) 12:1512:1521954 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
19.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 12:1812:1821958 KmKajora, West Bengal
19.6Andal Junction (UDL) 12:2112:2121961 KmAndal, West Bengal
19.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 12:2312:2321963 KmAndal, West Bengal
19.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 12:2312:2321964 KmAndal, West Bengal
19.9Pinjrapol (POL) 12:2612:2621967 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
19.10Waria (OYR) 12:2812:2821969 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
19.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 12:3312:3321976 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
19.12Durgapur (DGR) 12:3512:3521978 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
19.13Rajbandh (RBH) 12:4212:4221986 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
19.14Panagarh (PAN) 12:4912:4921994 KmKaksa, West Bengal
19.15Mankar (MNAE) 12:5812:5822004 KmMankur, West Bengal
19.16Paraj (PAJ) 13:0513:0522012 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
19.17Galsi (GLI) 13:1013:1022019 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
19.18Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 13:1313:1322022 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
19.19Khana Junction (KAN) 13:1913:1922029 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
19.20Talit (TIT) 13:2313:2322034 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
20Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 13:3013:322m22042 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
20.1Gangpur (GRP) 13:3913:3922049 KmGangpur, West Bengal
20.2Saktigarh (SKG) 13:4413:4422054 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
20.3Palla Road (PRAE) 13:4813:4822059 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
20.4Chanchai (CHC) 13:5113:5122061 KmChanchai, West Bengal
20.5Masagram Junction (MSAE) 13:5413:5422065 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
20.6Nabagram (NBAE) 13:5913:5922069 KmMemari, West Bengal
20.7Jaugram (JRAE) 14:0114:0122072 KmJaugram, West Bengal
20.8Jhapandanga (JPQ) 14:0314:0322074 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
20.9Gurap (GRAE) 14:0814:0822079 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
20.10Hajigarh (HIH) 14:1014:1022081 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
20.11Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 14:1114:1122082 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
20.12Sibaichandi (SHBC) 14:1414:1422085 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
20.13Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 14:1614:1622088 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
20.14Belmuri (BMAE) 14:1914:1922090 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
20.15Porabazar (PBZ) 14:2014:2022092 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
20.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 14:2514:2522096 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
20.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 14:2914:2922100 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
20.18Kamarkundu (KQU) 14:3214:3222103 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
20.19Balarambati (BLAE) 14:3314:3322105 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
20.20Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 14:3514:3522107 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
20.21Barui Para (BRPA) 14:3814:3822110 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
20.22Begumpur (BPAE) 14:4214:4222114 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
20.23Janai Road (JOX) 14:4414:4422116 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
20.24Gobra (GBRA) 14:4714:4722119 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
20.25Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 14:4914:4922122 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
20.26Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 14:5314:5322126 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
20.27Rajchandrapur (RCD) 14:5314:5322126 KmHowrah, West Bengal
20.28Balihalt (BLYH) 14:5514:5522128 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
20.29Bally Ghat (BLYG) 14:5614:5622129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
20.30Dakhineswar (DAKE) 14:5814:5822130 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
20.31Baranagar Road (BARN) 14:5914:5922132 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
20.32Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 15:0415:0422137 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
20.33Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 15:0715:0722140 KmKolkata, West Bengal
20.34Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 15:0815:0822141 KmKolkata, West Bengal
21Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 15:10STOP22143 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions