New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Andaman Express Time Table


Andaman Express (16031)Return Train : Andaman Express (16032)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Departs at : 05:15Arrives at : 13:10
Total Distance : 2798 kmNumber of halts : 77
Total Travel Time : 55h 55mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START05:1510 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 05:1605:1610 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 05:1705:1712 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 05:1905:1914 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 05:2005:2015 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 05:2105:2116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 05:2305:2319 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 05:2505:25111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 05:2805:28114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 05:2905:29116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 05:3305:33120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 05:3505:35122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 05:3605:36123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 05:3805:38125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 05:4205:42130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 05:4605:46134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 05:5205:52141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 05:5705:57147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 06:0206:02152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 06:1106:11162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 06:1806:18170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 06:2606:26179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
2Sullurupeta (SPE) 06:2906:301m182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Polireddipalem (PEL) 06:3706:37190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Doravari Chatram (DVR) 06:4006:40193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3Nayadupeta (NYP) 06:5406:551m1109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Pedapariya (PYA) 07:3307:331122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Odur (ODUR) 07:5007:501128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
4Gudur Junction (GDR) 08:1508:172m1137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Manubolu (MBL) 08:2308:231146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 08:2708:271152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 08:3108:311159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:3708:371168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Nellore South (NLS) 08:4108:411173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
5Nellore (NLR) 08:4208:431m1175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Padugupadu (PGU) 08:4608:461179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 08:5208:521187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Talamanchi (TMC) 08:5508:551192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Alluru Road (AXR) 09:0409:041203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6Bitragunta (BTTR) 09:0909:101m1210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 09:1409:141214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7Kavali (KVZ) 09:2709:281m1226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Tettu (TTU) 09:3709:371240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Ulavapadu (UPD) 09:4709:471254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
8Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:5309:541m1264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Tanguturu (TNR) 10:0510:051274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Surareddipalem (SDM) 10:1410:141282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
9Ongole (OGL) 10:2510:261m1292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Karavadi (KRV) 10:3210:321301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:3610:361307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 10:3910:391310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 10:4210:421315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 10:4610:461321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 10:4910:491326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 10:5210:521330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Vetapalem (VTM) 10:5510:551334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 10:5810:581338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
10Chirala (CLX) 11:0011:011m1342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 11:0411:041346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 11:0411:041346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Stuartpuram (SPF) 11:0711:071349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11Bapatla (BPP) 11:1311:141m1357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Appikatla (APL) 11:2411:241365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Machavaram (MCVM) 11:3111:311372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:3711:381m1377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Modukuru (MDKU) 11:5111:511384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Tsunduru (TSR) 11:5811:581388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
13Tenali Junction (TEL) 12:1912:201m1399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Angalakuduru (AKU) 12:2512:251403 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 12:3012:301408 KmHigh School Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Vejandla (VJA) 12:3712:371413 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
14New Guntur (NGNT) 12:5012:522m1424 KmGuntur City, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Resauli (REP) 12:5312:531424 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 13:0813:081429 KmPedakakani, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Namburu (NBR) 13:1513:151431 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Mangalagiri (MAG) 13:5213:521443 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 14:1414:141449 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
15Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:3014:5020m1454 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 14:5114:511456 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 14:5914:591464 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Kondapalli (KI) 15:0515:051470 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 15:1815:181484 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Gangineni (GNN) 15:2215:221489 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Errupalem (YP) 15:2815:281494 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 15:3415:341501 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
16Madhira (MDR) 15:4215:431m1510 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Motimari (MTMI) 15:4615:461516 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Bona Kalu (BKL) 15:5115:511527 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Nagalwancha (NVC) 15:5415:541533 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Chinta Kani (CKN) 15:5715:571539 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Pandillapalli (PNDP) 16:0016:001545 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
17Khammam (KMT) 16:0416:062m1555 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Mallemadugu (MLMG) 16:1616:161562 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Papatapalli (PPY) 16:2516:251569 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
18Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 16:3616:371m1578 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Garla (GLA) 16:4116:411582 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Gundratimadugu (GUU) 16:4616:461590 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19Mahbubabad (MABD) 16:5516:561m1602 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 17:0217:021611 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
20Kesamudram (KDM) 17:0617:071m1617 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Intakanne (INK) 17:1317:131623 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Nekonda (NKD) 17:2317:231632 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Yelgur (YGL) 17:3417:341642 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Chintalpalli (CLE) 17:4217:421650 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21Warangal (WL) 17:5518:005m1662 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
21.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 18:0218:021665 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 18:0318:031666 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 18:0518:051670 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 18:0618:061672 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 18:1218:121683 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Uppal (OPL) 18:2018:201694 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
22Jamikunta (JMKT) 18:2718:281m1706 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 18:3218:321713 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Potkapalli (PTKP) 18:3918:391722 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Odela (OEA) 18:4218:421727 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Kolanoor (KOLR) 18:4518:451732 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Kottapally (KYOP) 18:4818:481737 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
23Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 18:5418:551m1746 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Raghavapuram (RGPM) 19:0119:011754 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
24Ramagundam (RDM) 19:0819:091m1763 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Peddampet (PPZ) 19:1319:131768 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
25Manchiryal (MCI) 19:2019:211m1777 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 19:3019:301784 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Mandamari (MMZ) 19:3619:361787 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26Belampalli (BPA) 19:5119:521m1798 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Rechni Road (RECH) 19:5719:571807 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Repalliwada (RLW) 20:0220:021815 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Asifabad Road (ASAF) 20:0620:061821 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Ralapet (RLT) 20:1020:101829 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
27Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 20:1420:151m1835 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Vempalli (VEM) 20:3420:341845 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 20:5220:521853 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Makudi (MKDI) 21:3121:311872 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
27.4Wirur (WIRR) 21:4321:431878 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
27.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 22:0222:021887 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
27.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 22:2022:201896 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
28Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 22:4022:5010m1905 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
28.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 22:5522:551909 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
28.2Wasanapura (VSP) 22:5622:561909 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
28.3Babupeth (BUPH) 23:0223:021914 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
29Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 23:0823:091m1919 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
29.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 23:1523:151926 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
29.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 23:1523:151926 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
29.3Tadali (TAE) 23:2223:221934 KmTadali, Maharashtra
29.4Bhandak (BUX) 23:3023:301943 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
30Majri Junction (MJRI) 23:3923:401m1953 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
31Warora (WRR) 23:5223:531m1965 KmWarora, Maharashtra
31.1Chikni Road (CKNI) 00:0100:012976 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
31.2Nagri (NGI) 00:1100:112988 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
31.3Yenor (YNA) 00:1900:192998 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
32Hinganghat (HGT) 00:2400:251m21004 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
32.1Wagholi (WG) 00:3500:3521012 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
32.2Sonegaon (SNN) 00:4700:4721021 KmWardha, Maharashtra
32.3Bhugaon (BPK) 00:5500:5521027 KmWardha, Maharashtra
32.4Chitoda (CHJC) 01:0101:0121032 KmWardha, Maharashtra
33Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 01:0901:101m21037 KmWardha, Maharashtra
33.1Warud (WARUD) 01:1401:1421041 KmWardha, Maharashtra
33.2Seloo Road (SLOR) 01:2301:2321049 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
33.3Tuljapur (TGP) 01:3401:3421059 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
33.4Sindi (SNI) 01:4301:4321067 KmWardha, Maharashtra
33.5Borkhedi (BOK) 01:5601:5621078 KmWardha, Maharashtra
33.6Buti Bori (BTBR) 02:0402:0421086 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
33.7Gumgaon (GMG) 02:1402:1421095 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
33.8Khapri (KRI) 02:2102:2121101 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
33.9Ajni (AJNI) 02:3202:3221111 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
33.10Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 02:3402:3421113 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
34Nagpur Junction (NGP) 02:3502:4510m21114 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
34.1Godhani (GNQ) 02:5002:5021121 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
34.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 02:5502:5521127 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
34.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 03:0303:0321138 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
34.4Kohli (KOHL) 03:1303:1321150 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
34.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 03:1903:1921158 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
34.6Metpanjra (MER) 03:2603:2621167 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
34.7Katol (KATL) 03:3103:3121174 KmKatol, Maharashtra
34.8Kalambha (KLBA) 03:3903:3921185 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
34.9Tinkheda (TNH) 03:4503:4521193 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
34.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 03:5003:5021200 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
34.11Darimeta (DDMT) 03:5803:5821209 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
35Pandhurna (PAR) 04:0404:051m21218 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
35.1Teegaon (TEO) 04:1404:1421227 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
35.2Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 04:1904:1921231 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
35.3Chichonda (CCD) 04:3304:3321244 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
35.4Hatna Pur (HTN) 04:4204:4221252 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
36Multai (MTY) 04:4904:501m21259 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
36.1Jaulkhera (JKR) 04:5904:5921267 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
37Amla Junction (AMLA) 05:1505:172m21282 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
37.1Barsali (BYS) 05:2405:2421291 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
37.2Malkapur Road (MALK) 05:2905:2921298 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
38Betul (BZU) 05:3405:351m21304 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
38.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 05:4405:4421313 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
38.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 05:5805:5821325 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
39Ghoradongri (GDYA) 06:1406:151m21340 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
39.1Barbatpur (BBTR) 06:3306:3321352 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
39.2Magardoh (MGRD) 06:4206:4221357 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
39.3Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 06:5106:5121363 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
39.4Pola Patthar (POX) 07:0407:0421371 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
39.5Kala Akhar (KQE) 07:1407:1421378 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
39.6Saheli (SAHL) 07:2207:2221383 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
39.7Taku (TAKU) 07:3007:3021388 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
39.8Kesla (KSLA) 07:4007:4021394 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
39.9Kiratgarh (KRTH) 07:4907:4921400 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
39.10Jujharpur (JHP) 08:0008:0021407 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
39.11Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 08:0308:0321409 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
40Itarsi Junction (ET) 08:0508:105m21410 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
40.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 08:1108:1121412 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
40.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 08:1908:1921419 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
40.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:3108:3121429 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
40.4Budni (BNI) 08:3908:3921436 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
40.5Midghat (MIG) 08:4708:4721442 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
40.6Choka (CHQ) 08:5308:5321448 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
40.7Barkhera (BKA) 09:0109:0121455 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
40.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 09:1409:1421466 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
40.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 09:2309:2321474 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
40.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 09:2909:2921480 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
40.11Misrod (MSO) 09:4109:4121490 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
40.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 09:4809:4821496 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
41Bhopal Junction (BPL) 09:5510:005m21502 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
41.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 10:0110:0121503 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
41.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 10:0810:0821513 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
41.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 10:1310:1321521 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
41.4DewanGanj (DWG) 10:1910:1921530 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
41.5Salamatpur (SMT) 10:2610:2621539 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
42Sanchi (SCI) 10:3110:332m21546 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
42.1Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 10:4010:4021552 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
42.2Vidisha (BHS) 10:4510:4521556 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
42.3Sorai (SORI) 10:5010:5021560 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
42.4Sumer (SUMR) 11:0111:0121569 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
42.5GulabhGanj (GLG) 11:1111:1121577 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
42.6Pabai (PAI) 11:2211:2221586 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
42.7Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 11:3311:3321595 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
42.8Rao Khedi (RKRI) 11:3711:3721598 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
42.9Raukheri (RKDI) 11:4211:4221602 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
42.10Bareth (BET) 11:4611:4621605 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
42.11Chulheta (CLHT) 11:5111:5121609 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
42.12Kalhar (KAH) 11:5811:5821615 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
42.13Mandi Bamora (MABA) 12:0912:0921624 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
42.14Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 12:1812:1821631 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
43Bina Junction (BINA) 12:3012:355m21641 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
43.1Agasod (AGD) 12:4112:4121649 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
43.2Karonda (KOA) 12:4912:4921660 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
43.3Mohasa (MXS) 12:5312:5321666 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
43.4Dhaura (DUA) 12:5912:5921675 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
43.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 13:0813:0821687 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
43.6Jiron (JRO) 13:1313:1321694 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
43.7Lalitpur (LAR) 13:1913:1921704 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
43.8Dailwara (DWA) 13:2713:2721714 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
43.9Jakhaura (JHA) 13:3413:3421724 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
43.10Bijrotha (BJA) 13:4013:4021733 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
43.11Doulta (DLA) 13:4413:4421738 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
43.12Talbahat (TBT) 13:4713:4721744 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
43.13Matatila (MZX) 13:5113:5121749 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
43.14Basai (BZY) 13:5613:5621756 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
43.15Burhpura (BPW) 14:0114:0121763 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
44Babina (BAB) 14:0514:072m21768 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
44.1Khajraha (KHJ) 14:1914:1921777 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
44.2Bijauli (BJI) 14:3214:3221786 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
44.3Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 14:4114:4121791 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
45Jhansi Junction (JHS) 14:4514:5510m21794 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
45.1Karari (KRQ) 15:0415:0421805 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
45.2Datia (DAA) 15:1615:1621819 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
45.3Sonagir (SOR) 15:2515:2521831 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
45.4Kotra (KTRA) 15:3315:3321840 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
45.5Dabra (DBA) 15:4015:4021849 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
45.6Simariatal (SMTL) 15:4915:4921859 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
45.7Anant Paith (AEH) 15:5715:5721870 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
45.8Antri (ARI) 16:0216:0221876 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
45.9Sandalpur (SLV) 16:0516:0521880 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
45.10Sithouli (STLI) 16:0816:0821883 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
46Gwalior Junction (GWL) 16:1516:205m21892 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
46.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 16:2216:2221894 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
46.2Rayaru (RRU) 16:2816:2821905 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
46.3Banmor (BAO) 16:3216:3221911 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
46.4Nurabad (NUB) 16:3616:3621917 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
46.5Sank (SANK) 16:3916:3921921 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
47Morena (MRA) 16:4516:472m21930 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
47.1Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 16:5816:5821939 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
47.2Hetampur (HET) 17:0417:0421944 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
47.3Gher (GHER) 17:1317:1321951 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
47.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 17:2017:2021957 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
47.5Mania (MIA) 17:3617:3621970 KmManda, Rajasthan
47.6Jajau (JJ) 17:5317:5321984 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
47.7Bhandai (BHA) 18:1218:1221999 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
48Agra Cantt. (AGC) 18:2518:3510m22010 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
48.1Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 18:4118:4122014 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
48.2Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 18:4318:4322015 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
48.3Runkuta (RNKA) 18:5718:5722024 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
48.4Kitham (KXM) 19:1019:1022033 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
48.5Farah Town (FHT) 19:2419:2422042 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
48.6Farah (FAR) 19:2719:2722045 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
48.7Baad (BAD) 19:4019:4022053 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
49Mathura Junction (MTJ) 19:5520:005m22063 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
49.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 20:0220:0222066 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
49.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 20:0920:0922074 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
49.3Ajhai (AJH) 20:1920:1922085 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
49.4Chata (CHJ) 20:2820:2822095 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
49.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 20:3720:3722105 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
49.6Hodal (HDL) 20:4720:4722117 KmFaridabad, Haryana
49.7Banchari (BNCR) 20:5420:5422124 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
49.8Sholaka (SHLK) 20:5720:5722128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
49.9Rundhi (RDE) 21:0621:0622138 KmRundhi, Haryana
49.10Palwal (PWL) 21:1421:1422147 KmPalwal, Haryana
49.11Asaoti (AST) 21:2421:2422159 KmAsaoti, Haryana
49.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 21:3321:3322168 KmFaridabad, Haryana
49.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 21:3721:3722173 KmFaridabad, Haryana
50Faridabad (FDB) 21:4021:411m22177 KmFaridabad, Haryana
50.1Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 21:4721:4722182 KmFaridabad, Haryana
51Tuglakabad (TKD) 21:5321:552m22188 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
52Okhla (OKA) 22:0322:052m22194 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
53Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 22:2022:5030m22197 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
53.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 22:5722:5722199 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
53.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 23:0623:0622202 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
53.3Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 23:1123:1122203 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
54New Delhi (NDLS) 23:1500:1055m22205 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
54.1Sadar Bazar (DSB) 00:1500:1532206 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
54.2Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 00:2200:2232209 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
54.3Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 00:2600:2632210 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
54.4Dayabasti (DBSI) 00:3100:3132211 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
55Shakurbasti (SSB) 00:4300:441m32216 KmPitampura, Delhi NCT
55.1Mangolpuri (MGLP) 00:4800:4832220 KmOutter Ring Rd, Delhi NCT
55.2Nangloi (NNO) 00:5000:5032223 KmJJ Colony No 1, Delhi NCT
55.3Mundka (MQC) 00:5300:5332226 KmMundka, Delhi NCT
55.4Ghevra (GHE) 00:5500:5532229 KmGhevra, Delhi NCT
56Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 01:0101:021m32236 KmBahadurgarh, Haryana
56.1Asaudah (ASE) 01:0901:0932244 KmDelhi-Rohtak Corridor, Haryana
56.2Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN) 01:1301:1332249 KmDelhi-Rohtak Corridor, Haryana
56.3Sampla (SPZ) 01:1701:1732253 KmSampla, Haryana
56.4Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 01:2001:2032257 KmNational Highway 10, Haryana
56.5Kharawar (KRZ) 01:2501:2532264 KmKharawar, Haryana
56.6Asthal Bohar Junction (ABO) 01:3001:3032270 KmRohtak, Haryana
57Rohtak Junction (ROK) 01:3501:405m32276 KmRohtak, Haryana
57.1Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 01:5001:5032286 KmNH 71, Haryana
57.2Karainthi (KHV) 01:5801:5832294 KmNH 71, Haryana
57.3Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 02:0502:0532302 KmNH 71, Haryana
57.4Julana (JNA) 02:1002:1032307 KmJulana, Haryana
57.5Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 02:1602:1632313 KmJind, Haryana
57.6Kinana (KIU) 02:2302:2332320 KmBrarkhera, Haryana
57.7Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 02:2802:2832326 KmBishanpur, Haryana
58Jind Junction (JIND) 02:3502:405m32333 KmJind, Haryana
58.1Barsola (BZO) 02:4702:4732342 KmDistrict Jind, Haryana
58.2Uchana (UCA) 02:5402:5432352 KmDistrict Jind, Haryana
58.3Ghaso (GSO) 03:0003:0032360 KmDistrict Jind, Haryana
59Narwana Junction (NRW) 03:0603:071m32367 KmWay to Narwana, Haryana
59.1Dharodi (DHY) 03:1303:1332374 KmMDR 111, Haryana
59.2Dhamtan Sahib (DTN) 03:1903:1932382 KmJind District, Haryana
59.3Kalwan (KLWN) 03:2303:2332386 KmMDR 111, Haryana
60Tohana (TUN) 03:2803:291m32392 KmTohana, Haryana
60.1Himmatpura (HMQ) 03:4003:4032396 KmTohana, Haryana
61Jakhal Junction (JHL) 04:0504:105m32404 KmJakhal, Haryana
61.1Gurnay (GRN) 04:1804:1832416 KmMDR 102, Punjab
62Lehra Gaga (LHA) 04:2204:242m32421 KmSangrur, Punjab
62.1Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR) 04:2904:2932427 KmGovindgarh, Punjab
62.2Chhajli (CJL) 04:3404:3432433 KmJakhal Rd, Punjab
63Sunam (SFM) 04:4204:442m32443 KmSunam, Punjab
63.1Bharur (BZ) 04:4904:4932448 KmSunam, Punjab
64Sangrur (SAG) 04:5604:582m32456 KmSangrur, Punjab
64.1Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS) 05:1405:1432463 KmSH 11, Punjab
65Dhuri Junction (DUI) 05:3005:355m32472 KmDhuri, Punjab
65.1Himmatana (HMI) 05:4305:4332481 KmSH 11, Punjab
66Malerkotla (MET) 05:4805:502m32488 KmMalerkotla., Punjab
66.1Kup (KUP) 05:5905:5932498 KmKup Khurd, Punjab
66.2Rohira Galughra (RHW) 06:0306:0332502 KmSangrur, Punjab
67Ahmadgarh (AHH) 06:0806:091m32508 KmAhmedgarh, Punjab
68Kila Raipur (QRP) 06:2606:282m32516 KmDelhon Pakhowal Rd, Punjab
68.1Jassowal (JSL) 06:3306:3332520 KmLudhiana, Punjab
68.2Gill (GILL) 06:4006:4032525 KmLudhiana, Punjab
69Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 06:5007:0010m32534 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
69.1Ladhowal (LDW) 07:1607:1632542 KmLadhowal, Punjab
70Phillaur Junction (PHR) 07:2307:252m32547 KmPhillaur, Punjab
70.1Bhatian (BTTN) 07:3007:3032553 KmBhattian, Punjab
70.2Goraya (GRY) 07:3507:3532559 KmGoraya, Punjab
70.3Mauli (MAUL) 07:4007:4032565 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
70.4Mauli Halt (MLIH) 07:4007:4032565 Kmphagwara, Punjab
71Phagwara Junction (PGW) 07:4307:452m32569 KmPhagwara, Punjab
71.1Chiheru (CEU) 07:5207:5232577 Kmchiheru, Punjab
72Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 08:0008:055m32586 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
72.1Suchipind (SCPD) 08:0908:0932590 KmJalandhar, Punjab
72.2Dhogri (DRE) 08:1708:1732598 KmDhogri, Punjab
72.3Alawalpur (AWL) 08:1808:1832600 KmJalandhar, Punjab
72.4Kala Bakra (KKL) 08:2408:2432606 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
72.5Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 08:3208:3232615 KmBhogpur, Punjab
72.6Cholang (CGH) 08:3908:3932622 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
73Tanda Urmar (TDO) 08:4508:472m32628 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
73.1Khudda Korala (KZX) 08:5208:5232633 KmKhuda, Punjab
73.2Garna Sahib (GSB) 08:5808:5832640 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
74Dasuya (DZA) 09:0109:032m32643 KmDasuya, Punjab
74.1Unchi Bassi (UCB) 09:0909:0932650 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
75Mukerian (MEX) 09:1909:212m32660 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
75.1Bhangala (BNGL) 09:3509:3532667 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
75.2Chak Kalan (CKKN) 09:4909:4932675 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
75.3Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 09:5209:5232677 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
75.4Mirthal (MRTL) 09:5409:5432678 KmMirthal, Punjab
75.5Ghiala (GILA) 10:0610:0632685 KmMDR 42, Punjab
75.6Kandrori (KNDI) 10:1310:1332689 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
76Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:3010:355m32698 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
76.1Chakki Bank (CHKB) 10:3510:3532698 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
76.2Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 10:4010:4032701 KmBharoli, Punjab
76.3Sujanpur (SJNP) 10:5010:5032706 KmSujanpur, Punjab
76.4Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 11:0311:0332713 KmMadhopur, Punjab
77Kathua (KTHU) 11:1911:212m32721 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
77.1Budhi (BDHY) 11:3311:3332734 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
77.2Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 11:4011:4032741 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
77.3Chakdayala (CKDL) 11:4511:4532746 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
77.4Hira Nagar (HRNR) 11:4911:4932750 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
77.5Ghagwal (GHGL) 11:5411:5432756 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
78Samba (SMBX) 12:0312:052m32765 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
78.1BHBT (BHBT) 12:2012:2032772 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
78.2Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 12:2812:2832776 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
78.3Bari Brahman (BBMN) 12:5312:5332789 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
79Jammu Tawi (JAT) 13:10STOP32797 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions