New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Asansol - Chennai Central Ratna SF Express Time Table


Asansol - Chennai Central Ratna SF Express (12376)Return Train : Chennai Central-Asansol Ratna SF Express (12375)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Asansol Junction (ASN)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 16:00Arrives at : 22:45
Total Distance : 1733 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 30h 45mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Asansol Junction (ASN) START16:0010 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.1Burnpur (BURN) 16:0616:0614 KmCHITRA CINEMA HALL MORE, West Bengal
1.2Damodar Junction (DMA) 16:1016:1018 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.3Madhukunda (MDKD) 16:1616:16113 KmBarakar, West Bengal
1.4Muradi (MDF) 16:2416:24121 KmBarakar, West Bengal
1.5Ramkanali Junction (RKI) 16:3016:30126 KmPurulia, West Bengal
1.6Bero (BERO) 16:3516:35131 KmPurulia, West Bengal
2Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 16:4216:431m137 KmDist - Purulia, West Bengal
2.1Garhdhrubeswar (GRB) 16:5016:50143 KmPurulia, West Bengal
2.2Anara (ANR) 16:5716:57150 Kmdist - Purulia, West Bengal
2.3Bagalia (BGA) 17:0217:02156 KmPurulia, West Bengal
2.4Kustaur (KSU) 17:0517:05159 KmPurulia, West Bengal
2.5Chharra (CHRA) 17:1617:16168 KmPurulia, West Bengal
3Purulia Junction (PRR) 17:2317:252m176 KmPurulia, West Bengal
3.1Tamna (TAO) 17:3317:33183 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
3.2Kantadih (KTD) 17:4217:42191 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
3.3Urma (URMA) 17:5117:51199 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
3.4Barabhum (BBM) 18:0118:011108 KmBalarampur, West Bengal
3.5Biramdih (BRMD) 18:0718:071113 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
3.6Nimdih (NIM) 18:1618:161121 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
3.7Chandil Junction (CNI) 18:2518:251130 KmChandil, Jharkhand
3.8Manikul (MIK) 18:3218:321136 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
3.9Kunki (KZU) 18:3818:381141 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3.10Kandra (KND) 18:4118:411144 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.11Sini Junction (SINI) 18:5618:561157 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3.12Mahali Marup (MMV) 19:0419:041164 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
3.13Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 19:1319:131172 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
3.14Barabambo (BRM) 19:2319:231181 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
4Chakradharpur (CKP) 19:3519:372m1192 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
4.1Lotapahar (LPH) 19:4519:451202 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
4.2Sonua (SWR) 19:5419:541213 KmSonua, Jharkhand
4.3Tunia (TUX) 19:5919:591219 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
4.4Goilkera (GOL) 20:0520:051226 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
4.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 20:1020:101231 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
4.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 20:1320:131235 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
4.7Posotia (PST) 20:1920:191242 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
4.8Manoharpur (MOU) 20:2820:281253 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
4.9Jaraikela (JRA) 20:3720:371265 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
4.10Bhalulata (BUL) 20:4420:441272 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
4.11Bisra (BZR) 20:4920:491279 KmSundargarh, Odisha
4.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 20:5420:541284 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 20:5620:561287 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 20:5620:561287 KmRourkela, Odisha
5Rourkela Junction (ROU) 21:0121:065m1293 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.1Panposh (PPO) 21:1121:111299 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.2Kalunga (KLG) 21:1821:181307 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 21:2421:241314 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 21:3221:321323 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
5.5Sonakhan (SXN) 21:3921:391330 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.6Sogra (SOGR) 21:4421:441337 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
5.7Garpos (GPH) 21:4921:491341 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 21:5521:551349 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.9Bamra (BMB) 22:0322:031358 KmBamra, Odisha
5.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 22:1122:111367 KmSH 24, Odisha
5.11Bagdihi (BEH) 22:1722:171373 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
5.12Panpali (PNPL) 22:2322:231380 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
5.13Dhutra (DTV) 22:2722:271385 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 22:3522:405m1394 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.1Brundamal (BXQ) 22:4622:461401 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.2Lapanga (LPG) 22:5422:541410 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.3Rengali (RGL) 23:0423:041420 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
6.4Sason (SSN) 23:1323:131430 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
6.5Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 23:2423:241441 KmSambalpur, Odisha
7Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 23:2523:3510m1443 KmSambalpur, Odisha
7.1Hirakud (HKG) 23:4223:421450 KmBurla, Odisha
7.2Godbhaga (GBQ) 23:5223:521460 KmGodabhaga, Odisha
7.3Attabira (ATS) 00:0000:002467 KmBargarh, Odisha
8Bargarh Road (BRGA) 00:1800:202m2485 KmBargarh, Odisha
8.1Barpali (BRPL) 00:3400:342505 KmBarpali, Odisha
8.2Dungripadi (DJX) 00:4500:452519 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
8.3Khalipali (KHPL) 00:5500:552531 KmBolangir, Odisha
8.4Loisingha (LSX) 01:0301:032543 KmLoisingha, Odisha
8.5Balangir Road (BNRD) 01:1401:142558 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
9Balangir (BLGR) 01:1701:225m2562 KmBolangir, Odisha
9.1Deogan Road (DFR) 01:4501:452579 KmDeogan, Odisha
9.2Saintala (SFC) 02:0702:072596 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
9.3Badmal (BUDM) 02:1902:192605 KmDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
9.4Sikir (SFK) 02:3202:322615 KmBolangir, Odisha
10Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 02:4502:5510m2625 KmTitlagarh, Odisha
11Kesinga (KSNG) 03:1103:121m2639 KmKesinga, Odisha
11.1Kandel Road (KDLR) 03:2103:212648 KmUtkela, Odisha
11.2Rupra Road (RPRD) 03:2903:292655 KmKalahandi, Odisha
11.3Norla Road (NRLR) 03:3603:362662 KmKalahandi, Odisha
11.4Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 03:4803:482673 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
11.5Ambodala (AMB) 04:0304:032687 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
11.6Doikallu (DKLU) 04:1504:152699 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
12Muniguda (MNGD) 04:2904:301m2712 KmMuniguda, Odisha
12.1Sansartali (SNRL) 04:5204:522723 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
12.2Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 05:0305:032729 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
12.3Therubali (THV) 05:3905:392748 KmRayagada, Odisha
12.4Singapuram Road (SPRD) 05:5705:572757 KmJaykaypur, Odisha
13Rayagada (RGDA) 06:1506:3015m2766 KmRayagada, Odisha
13.1Ladda (LDX) 06:3706:372774 KmRayagada, Odisha
13.2Jimidipeta (JMPT) 06:4306:432781 KmRayagada, Odisha
13.3Kuneru (KNRT) 06:5006:502791 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Gumada (GMDA) 06:5806:582800 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 07:0807:082812 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
14Parvatipuram (PVP) 07:0907:101m2813 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 07:1407:142818 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Sitanagaram (SNM) 07:2107:212826 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
15Bobbili Junction (VBL) 07:3007:322m2837 KmBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Donkinavalasa (DNV) 07:4607:462849 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Komatipalli (KMX) 07:5707:572859 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 08:0908:092869 KmGajapatinagaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Garudubilli (GRBL) 08:1608:162875 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Gotlam (GTLM) 08:2108:212880 KmVizianagaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 08:3508:405m2891 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Korukonda (KUK) 08:5108:512902 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Alamanda (ALM) 08:5908:592909 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 09:0909:092918 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 09:1709:172926 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Pendurti (PDT) 09:2709:272935 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 09:3509:352943 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Simhachalam (SCM) 09:3609:362944 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Marripalem (MIPM) 09:4009:402948 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 09:4510:0520m2953 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Marripalem (MIPM) 10:0810:082957 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 10:1310:132963 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Duvvada (DVD) 10:1810:182969 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Thadi (THY) 10:2510:252979 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Anakapalle (AKP) 10:3010:302985 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Kasimkota (KSK) 10:3410:342990 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 10:3710:372994 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 10:4310:4321002 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Elamanchili (YLM) 10:4810:4821009 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Regupalem (REG) 10:5510:5521017 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 11:0211:0221026 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.12Gullipadu (GLU) 11:1011:1021038 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
17.13Tuni (TUNI) 11:1911:1921049 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 11:2511:2521057 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 11:2911:2921062 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.16Annavaram (ANV) 11:3211:3221065 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 11:3711:3721072 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 11:3911:3921075 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 11:4611:4621084 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
17.20Pithapuram (PAP) 11:5111:5121090 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18Samalkot Junction (SLO) 12:0012:011m21102 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 12:0612:0621107 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Medapadu (MPU) 12:1112:1121111 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 12:1312:1321114 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 12:1912:1921119 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 12:2312:2321123 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Anaparti (APT) 12:3012:3021129 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 12:3412:3421132 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 12:3812:3821137 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Kadiyam (KYM) 12:4412:4421142 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
19Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:5512:572m21152 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Godavari (GVN) 12:5912:5921155 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Kovvur (KVR) 13:0313:0321160 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 13:0513:0521163 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Chagallu (CU) 13:0713:0721167 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 13:1113:1121171 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 13:1313:1321175 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Marampalli (MRPL) 13:1913:1921182 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Navabpalem (NBM) 13:2113:2121185 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 13:2413:2421189 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 13:2713:2721195 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.11Badampudi (BPY) 13:3213:3221201 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
19.12Unguturu (VGT) 13:3613:3621206 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
19.13Chebrol (CEL) 13:3813:3821209 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
19.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 13:4013:4021212 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.15Pulla (PUA) 13:4313:4321217 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
19.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 13:4813:4821223 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
19.17Sitampet (STPT) 13:5213:5221229 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.18Denduluru (DEL) 13:5513:5521233 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
20Eluru (EE) 14:0214:031m21242 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
20.1Powerpet (PRH) 14:0514:0521244 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Vatlur (VAT) 14:1514:1521251 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Nuzvid (NZD) 14:3014:3021261 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Viravalli (VRVL) 14:3914:3921267 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Telaprolu (TOU) 14:4414:4421270 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 14:5414:5421277 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Gannavaram (GWM) 15:0115:0121282 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Mustabada (MBD) 15:1115:1121289 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Gunadala (GALA) 15:2115:2121296 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 15:3015:4515m21302 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 15:4915:4921306 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 15:5215:5221310 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 15:5515:5521314 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 15:5915:5921317 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Duggirala (DIG) 16:0416:0421323 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Kolakalur (KLX) 16:0716:0721327 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22Tenali Junction (TEL) 16:1216:131m21333 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Tsunduru (TSR) 16:2216:2221345 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Modukuru (MDKU) 16:2516:2521348 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 16:3116:3121355 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Machavaram (MCVM) 16:3516:3521360 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Appikatla (APL) 16:4116:4121367 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Bapatla (BPP) 16:4816:4821376 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Stuartpuram (SPF) 16:5416:5421384 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
22.8Ipurupalem (IPPM) 16:5616:5621386 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
22.9Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 16:5716:5721387 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
22.10Chirala (CLX) 17:0017:0021391 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
22.11Jandrapeta (JAQ) 17:0217:0221394 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
22.12Vetapalem (VTM) 17:0617:0621399 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
22.13Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 17:0917:0921402 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
22.14Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 17:1317:1321406 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
22.15Chinnaganjam (CJM) 17:1617:1621411 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
22.16Uppugunduru (UGD) 17:2217:2221417 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.17Raparla Halt (RPRL) 17:2517:2521422 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
22.18Ammanabrolu (ANB) 17:2817:2821425 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
22.19Karavadi (KRV) 17:3317:3321431 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
23Ongole (OGL) 17:4017:411m21440 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 17:4817:4821450 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Tanguturu (TNR) 17:5317:5321459 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 17:5917:5921468 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 18:0518:0521478 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Tettu (TTU) 18:1418:1421492 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Kavali (KVZ) 18:2318:2321506 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
23.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 18:3118:3121518 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
23.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 18:3418:3421522 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
23.9Alluru Road (AXR) 18:3818:3821529 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
23.10Talamanchi (TMC) 18:4618:4621541 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
23.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 18:4918:4921545 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
23.12Padugupadu (PGU) 18:5318:5321553 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
24Nellore (NLR) 18:5618:571m21557 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Nellore South (NLS) 19:0119:0121559 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 19:1119:1121564 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 19:3019:3021573 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 19:4319:4321580 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Manubolu (MBL) 19:5419:5421586 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
25Gudur Junction (GDR) 20:1320:152m21595 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Odur (ODUR) 20:2120:2121604 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Pedapariya (PYA) 20:2520:2521610 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 20:3520:3521623 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 20:4620:4621639 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 20:4820:4821642 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
26Sullurupeta (SPE) 20:5420:551m21650 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Akkampet (AKAT) 20:5920:5921653 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
26.2Tada (TADA) 21:1221:1221663 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
26.3Arambakkam (AKM) 21:2221:2221670 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
26.4Elavur (ELR) 21:3521:3521680 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
26.5Gummidipundi (GPD) 21:4221:4221685 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
26.6Kavaraippettai (KVP) 21:5021:5021691 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
26.7Ponneri (PON) 21:5921:5921698 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
26.8Anuppambattu (APB) 22:0522:0521703 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
26.9Minjur (MJR) 22:1022:1021707 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
26.10Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 22:1322:1321709 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
26.11Attipattu (AIP) 22:1622:1621711 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
26.12Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 22:1822:1821712 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
26.13Ennore (ENR) 22:2422:2421717 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
26.14Kathivakkam (KAVM) 22:2622:2621718 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
26.15Wimco Nagar (WCN) 22:3022:3021721 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
26.16Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 22:3322:3321724 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
26.17V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 22:3622:3621726 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
26.18Tondiarpet (TNP) 22:3822:3821728 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
26.19Korukkupet (KOK) 22:4022:4021729 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
26.20Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 22:4222:4221731 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
26.21Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 22:4422:4421732 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
27Chennai Central (MAS) 22:45STOP21733 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions