New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Asansol-Mumbai CST SF Express Time Table


Asansol-Mumbai CST SF Express (12361)Return Train : Mumbai CST-Asansol SF Express (12362)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Asansol Junction (ASN)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 19:45Arrives at : 06:15
Total Distance : 2042 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 34h 30mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Asansol Junction (ASN) START19:4510 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 19:5019:5015 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 19:5319:5318 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
1.3Salanpur (SLS) 19:5819:58113 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
1.4Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 20:0520:05120 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
2Chittaranjan (CRJ) 20:0920:101m125 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
2.1Bodma (BM) 20:1420:14130 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
2.2Jamtara (JMT) 20:2020:20139 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
2.3Kaseetar (KEE) 20:2520:25147 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
2.4Vidyasagar (VDS) 20:3220:32157 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
2.5Madankata (MNC) 20:3820:38166 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
2.6Joramow (JRW) 20:4120:41171 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
3Madhupur Junction (MDP) 20:4820:513m181 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
3.1Nawapatra (NPZ) 20:5620:56187 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
3.2Mathurapur (MUW) 21:0121:01193 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
3.3Sankarpur (SNQ) 21:0621:06199 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
3.4Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 21:1121:111104 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
4Jasidih Junction (JSME) 21:1621:193m1110 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
4.1Tulsitanr (TTN) 21:2721:271118 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.2Lahabon (LHB) 21:3421:341125 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.3Simultala (STL) 21:4521:451136 KmSimultala, Bihar
4.4Ghorparan (GHN) 21:5221:521143 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
4.5Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 21:5521:551146 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
4.6Jhajha (JAJ) 22:0322:031154 KmJhajha, Bihar
4.7Dadpur (DPX) 22:0822:081159 KmDadpur, Bihar
4.8Gidhaur (GHR) 22:1522:151166 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
4.9Chaura (CUX) 22:2722:271178 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
4.10Jamui (JMU) 22:3022:301180 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
4.11Kunder Halt (KDER) 22:4022:401190 KmSH 18, Bihar
4.12Bhalui (BFM) 22:4722:471198 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
4.13Mananpur (MNP) 22:5022:501201 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
4.14Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 22:5222:521203 KmSH 18, Bihar
4.15Bansipur (BSQP) 22:5322:531203 KmKiul, Bihar
4.16Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 22:5322:531204 KmKiul, Bihar
4.17Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 22:5522:551205 KmKiul, Bihar
5Kiul Junction (KIUL) 22:5722:592m1208 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
5.1Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 23:0023:001209 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
5.2Mankatha (MKB) 23:0623:061214 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
5.3Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 23:0823:081216 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
5.4Dumri Halt (DMRX) 23:1123:111220 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
5.5Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 23:1323:131221 KmKIUL, Bihar
5.6Barhiya (BRYA) 23:1623:161224 KmBarahiya, Bihar
5.7Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 23:2123:211230 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
5.8Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 23:2523:251233 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
5.9Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 23:2823:281235 KmNH31, Bihar
5.10Aunta Halt (ANAH) 23:2923:291237 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.11Mokama Junction (MKA) 23:3423:341242 KmPatna, Bihar
5.12Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 23:3623:361244 KmPatna, Bihar
5.13Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 23:3923:391247 KmPatna, Bihar
5.14Mor (MOR) 23:4123:411249 KmMor, Bihar
5.15Kanhaipur (KNHP) 23:4523:451252 KmMor, Bihar
5.16Memrakhabad (MMKB) 23:4723:471255 KmMor, Bihar
5.17Punarakh (PHK) 23:5023:501257 KmPunarakh, Bihar
5.18Lemuabad (LEB) 23:5223:521260 KmLemuabad, Bihar
5.19Railey Halt (RLE) 23:5423:541262 KmPatna, Bihar
5.20Sahari Halt (SHT) 23:5823:581265 KmPatna, Bihar
5.21Barh (BARH) 00:0000:002268 KmBarh, Bihar
5.22Achuara (ACU) 00:0600:062273 KmBarh, Bihar
5.23Athmal Gola (ATL) 00:1000:102277 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
5.24Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 00:1300:132280 KmPatna, Bihar
5.25Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 00:1900:192286 KmPatna, Bihar
5.26Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 00:2300:232290 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
5.27Karauta (KWO) 00:2500:252292 KmKarauta, Bihar
5.28Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 00:2800:282295 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
5.29Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 00:3000:302297 KmPatna, Bihar
5.30Khusropur (KOO) 00:3400:342300 KmPatna, Bihar
5.31Hardas Bigha (HDE) 00:4000:402307 KmFatwah, Bihar
5.32Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 00:4000:402307 KmFatwah, Bihar
5.33Fatwa (FUT) 00:4200:422309 KmPatna, Bihar
5.34Banka Ghat (BKG) 00:4900:492315 KmPatna, Bihar
5.35Deedarganj (DDGJ) 00:5200:522318 KmPatna, Bihar
5.36Patna Saheb (PNC) 00:5500:552321 KmPatna, Bihar
5.37Gulzarbagh (GZH) 00:5800:582324 KmPatna, Bihar
5.38Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 01:0201:022328 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
6Patna Junction (PNBE) 01:0501:1510m2331 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
6.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 01:1701:172333 KmPatna, Bihar
6.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 01:2001:202337 KmPatna, Bihar
6.3Danapur (DNR) 01:2301:232340 KmKhagaul, Bihar
6.4Neora (NEO) 01:2801:282346 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
6.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 01:3101:312349 KmPatna, Bihar
6.6Sadisopur (SDE) 01:3401:342354 KmSadisopur, Bihar
6.7Patel Halt (PATL) 01:3601:362356 KmPatna, Bihar
6.8Bihta (BTA) 01:3801:382358 KmBihta, Bihar
6.9Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 01:4301:432364 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
6.10Koelwar (KWR) 01:4601:462366 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
6.11Kulharia (KUA) 01:4901:492370 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
6.12Jamira (JMIR) 01:5301:532375 KmPatna, Bihar
6.13Ara Junction (ARA) 01:5701:572380 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
6.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 02:0002:002383 KmBuxar, Bihar
6.15Karisath (KRS) 02:0602:062390 KmKarisath, Bihar
6.16Kauriya (KYA) 02:0902:092394 KmBuxar, Bihar
6.17Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 02:1002:102395 KmBuxar, Bihar
6.18Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 02:1202:122398 KmBuxar, Bihar
6.19Bihiya (BEA) 02:1602:162401 KmBehea, Bihar
6.20Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 02:1902:192405 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
6.21Banahi (BYN) 02:2102:212407 KmBanahi, Bihar
6.22Sikaria (SKRI) 02:2402:242411 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
6.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 02:2802:282416 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
6.24Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 02:3202:322420 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
6.25Twining Ganj (TWG) 02:3502:352425 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
6.26Dumraon (DURE) 02:4202:422432 KmDumraon, Bihar
6.27Baruna (BUE) 02:4802:482439 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
7Buxar (BXR) 02:5602:582m2448 KmBuxar, Bihar
7.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 03:1103:112457 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
7.2Chausa (CSA) 03:1403:142459 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
7.3Barakalan (BQW) 03:2203:222465 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
7.4Gahmar (GMR) 03:2703:272469 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Karahia (KKRH) 03:3303:332473 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bhadaura (BWH) 03:3803:382477 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Usia Khas (USK) 03:4403:442480 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 03:5003:502485 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Darauli (DRV) 04:0004:002492 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Zamania (ZNA) 04:0904:092498 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 04:1604:162503 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Dheena (DHA) 04:2704:272510 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 04:3704:372518 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Sakaldiha (SLD) 04:4604:462524 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Kuchman (KCA) 04:5704:572532 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
7.16EOCM (EOCM) 05:0005:002534 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
7.17Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 05:0805:082540 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
8Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 05:1205:3220m2542 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
8.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 05:3305:332544 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 05:4005:402550 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 05:4705:472556 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Kailahat (KYT) 05:5605:562565 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 06:0606:062574 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 06:1406:142582 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Pahara (PRE) 06:2206:222590 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Jhingura (JHG) 06:3006:302597 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
9Mirzapur (MZP) 06:3906:401m2606 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:4706:472613 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Birohe (BEO) 06:5206:522618 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Gaipura (GAE) 06:5906:592625 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Jigna (JIA) 07:0607:062632 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Manda Road (MNF) 07:1507:152640 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Unchdih (UND) 07:2307:232648 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Meja Road (MJA) 07:3107:312657 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Bheerpur (BEP) 07:4207:422668 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Karchana (KCN) 07:5107:512677 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Chheoki Junction (COI) 08:0008:002686 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Naini Junction (NYN) 08:0108:012688 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 08:0608:062692 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Iradatganj (IDGJ) 08:1108:112697 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Jasra (JSR) 08:1708:172703 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Madaraha (MFX) 08:1908:192705 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Lohgara (LOG) 08:2208:222709 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Shankargarh (SRJ) 08:2908:292715 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Majhiari (MJHR) 08:3808:382725 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Bargarh (BRG) 08:5508:552742 Km
9.20Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 09:0109:012747 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.21Dabhaura (DBR) 09:1109:112758 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
9.22Panhai (PNHI) 09:2109:212768 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.23Manikpur Junction (MKP) 09:3309:332780 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.24Bansapahar (BNSP) 09:3509:352783 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
9.25Barah Muafi (BQF) 09:4109:412788 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
9.26Markundi (MKD) 09:4909:492796 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
9.27Tikaria (TKYR) 09:5709:572804 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
9.28Majhagawan (MJG) 10:1010:102817 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
9.29Chitahra (CTHR) 10:1510:152823 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
9.30Khutaha (KTHA) 10:2310:232830 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
9.31Jaitwar (JTW) 10:3010:302838 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
9.32Hati (HATI) 10:3610:362844 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
9.33Sagma (SAGM) 10:4410:442852 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
10Satna Junction (STA) 10:5011:0010m2858 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 11:0811:082869 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Unchhera (UHR) 11:1411:142879 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Maihar (MYR) 11:2311:232893 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Bhadanpur (BUU) 11:3211:322907 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Amdara (UDR) 11:4111:412919 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Pakara Road (PKRD) 11:4711:472929 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Jukehi (JKE) 11:5411:542939 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Patwara (PTWA) 11:5911:592947 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
11Katni Junction (KTE) 12:0512:105m2956 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Katni South (KTES) 12:1112:112957 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 12:1312:132960 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Niwar (NWR) 12:1512:152961 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 12:3212:322979 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 12:3612:362984 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Dundi (DDCE) 12:4512:452993 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Sihora Road (SHR) 12:5912:5921008 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 13:0913:0921019 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Deori (DOE) 13:1913:1921030 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Adhartal (ADTL) 13:2813:2821039 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 13:3513:4510m21047 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 13:4713:4721049 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Madan Mahal (MML) 13:4913:4921050 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 13:5013:5021052 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 14:0214:0221063 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 14:1514:1521076 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Bikrampur (BMR) 14:2714:2721088 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Shridham (SRID) 14:3914:3921100 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Karak Bel (KKB) 14:5514:5521115 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Belkhera (BELD) 14:5914:5921120 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 15:0515:0521125 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Narsinghpur (NU) 15:1115:1121131 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Kareli (KY) 15:2815:2821147 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Karapgaon (KFY) 15:3615:3621156 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Bohani (BNE) 15:4315:4321162 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.15Gadarwara (GAR) 15:5615:5621175 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.16Salichauka Road (SCKR) 16:1016:1021189 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
12.17Junehta (JHT) 16:2116:2121199 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Bankhedi (BKH) 16:2716:2721206 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Pipariya (PPI) 16:4616:4621225 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
12.20Sobhapur (SXF) 16:5416:5421232 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
12.21Sohagpur (SGP) 17:0417:0421242 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.22Guramkhedi (GMD) 17:1917:1921256 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.23Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 17:2817:2821265 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
12.24Sontalai (SQL) 17:3517:3521272 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.25Gurra (GRO) 17:4417:4421281 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13Itarsi Junction (ET) 17:5518:1015m21292 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 18:1118:1121293 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 18:1118:1121293 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 18:1518:1521298 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Dularia (DRA) 18:2018:2021304 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 18:2518:2521310 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 18:3118:3121317 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Banapura (BPF) 18:3918:3921328 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 18:4318:4321333 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Pagdhal (PGL) 18:4918:4921340 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 18:5318:5321344 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
13.11Timarni (TBN) 19:0019:0021354 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
13.12Charkhera (CRK) 19:0519:0521360 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
13.13Harda (HD) 19:1219:1221368 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
13.14Palasner (PAL) 19:1819:1821375 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
13.15Masangaon (MUO) 19:2319:2321381 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
13.16Bhiringi (BRI) 19:2719:2721386 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
13.17Kurawan (KRO) 19:3319:3321393 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
13.18Khirkiya (KKN) 19:3819:3821399 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
13.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 19:4719:4721410 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
13.20Barud (BRUD) 19:5519:5521420 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.21Chhanera (CAER) 20:0320:0321430 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
13.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 20:0820:0821437 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 20:1720:1721448 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.24Talvadiya (TLV) 20:2720:2721460 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.25Mathela (MTA) 20:3420:3421468 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
14Khandwa Junction (KNW) 20:4020:455m21475 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 20:4920:4921480 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Bagmar (BMA) 20:5420:5421486 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Kohdad (KDK) 20:5620:5621490 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Dongargaon (DGN) 21:0321:0321498 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Sagphata (SXA) 21:0921:0921506 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Mandwa (MWA) 21:1321:1321512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 21:1821:1821518 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Chandni (CDI) 21:2321:2321525 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 21:3121:3121535 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Burhanpur (BAU) 21:3821:3821544 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Waghoda (WGA) 21:4921:4921559 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Raver (RV) 21:5421:5421564 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
14.13Nimbhora (NB) 22:0122:0121575 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
14.14Savda (SAV) 22:0822:0821583 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
14.15Duskheda (DSK) 22:1522:1521592 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
14.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 22:1722:1721595 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
15Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:2022:3010m21599 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
15.1Bhadli (BDI) 22:3922:3921611 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
15.2Tarsod (TRW) 22:4222:4221615 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
15.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 22:4822:4821623 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
15.4Shirsoli (SS) 22:5722:5721635 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
15.5Mhasavad (MWD) 23:0423:0421644 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
15.6Maheji (MYJ) 23:1123:1121654 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
15.7Pardhande (PHQ) 23:1423:1421658 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
15.8Pachora Junction (PC) 23:2323:2321671 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
15.9Galan (GAA) 23:3223:3221682 KmGalan, Maharashtra
15.10Nagardevla (NGD) 23:3923:3921691 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
15.11Kajgaon (KJ) 23:4223:4221696 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
15.12Vaghli (VGL) 23:5023:5021706 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
15.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 23:5723:5721715 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
15.14Hirapur (HPR) 00:0300:0331723 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
15.15Rohini (RHNE) 00:0600:0631727 KmRohini, Maharashtra
15.16Naydongri (NI) 00:1300:1331737 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
15.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 00:2000:2031747 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
15.18Nandgaon (NGN) 00:2800:2831758 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
15.19Panjhan (PJN) 00:3400:3431766 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
15.20Hisvahal (HSL) 00:3700:3731769 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
15.21Panevadi (PNV) 00:4300:4331777 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
16Manmad Junction (MMR) 00:4700:503m31783 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
16.1Summit (SUM) 01:0501:0531795 KmSummit, Maharashtra
16.2Lasalgaon (LS) 01:1901:1931807 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
16.3Ugaon (UGN) 01:3101:3131817 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
16.4Niphad (NR) 01:3901:3931824 KmNashik, Maharashtra
16.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 01:4701:4731830 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
16.6Khervadi (KW) 01:5501:5531837 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
16.7Odha (ODHA) 02:0302:0331844 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
16.8Nasik Road (NK) 02:1702:1731856 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
16.9Devlali (DVL) 02:2402:2431861 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
16.10Lahavit (LT) 02:3302:3331869 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
16.11Asvali (AV) 02:4802:4831881 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
16.12Padli (PI) 02:5802:5831890 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.13Ghoti (GO) 03:0803:0831898 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
16.14Igatpuri (IGP) 03:1703:1731906 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
16.15Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 03:2603:2631913 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.16Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 03:3003:3031917 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
16.17Kasara (KSRA) 03:3503:3531921 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
16.18Oombermali (OMB) 03:4303:4331927 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
16.19Khardi (KE) 03:5003:5031934 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
16.20Thansit (THS) 03:5803:5831940 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.21Atgaon (ATG) 04:0504:0531946 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
16.22Asangaon (ASO) 04:1704:1731956 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
16.23Vasind (VSD) 04:2404:2431962 KmVasind, Maharashtra
16.24Khadavli (KDV) 04:3304:3331969 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
16.25Titwala (TLA) 04:4204:4231977 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
16.26Ambivli (ABY) 04:4804:4831982 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
16.27Shahad (SHAD) 04:5104:5131985 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
17Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:5505:005m31988 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
17.1Thakurli (THK) 05:0405:0431992 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
17.2Dombivli (DI) 05:0505:0531993 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
17.3Kopar (KOPR) 05:0605:0631994 KmKopar, Maharashtra
17.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 05:1105:1131999 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
17.5Mumbra (MBQ) 05:1305:1332001 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
17.6Kalva (KLVA) 05:1805:1832006 KmKalva, Maharashtra
17.7Thane (TNA) 05:2005:2032008 KmThane, Maharashtra
17.8Mulund (MLND) 05:2305:2332011 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.9Nahur (NHU) 05:2505:2532013 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.10Bhandup (BND) 05:2605:2632015 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
17.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 05:2805:2832017 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.12Vikhroli (VK) 05:3005:3032018 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.13Ghatkopar (GC) 05:3405:3432022 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
17.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 05:3505:3532023 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.15Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 05:3605:3632025 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.16Kurla Junction (CLA) 05:3705:3732026 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.17Mumbai Sion (SIN) 05:4005:4032028 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.18Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 05:4305:4332031 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 05:4405:451m32033 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
18.1Mumbai Parel (PR) 05:4905:4932034 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18.2Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 05:5505:5532035 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18.3Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 05:5805:5832036 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18.4Byculla (BY) 06:0206:0232037 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
18.5Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 06:0806:0832039 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18.6Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 06:1206:1232040 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19Mumbai CST (CSTM) 06:15STOP32041 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions