New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Azad Hind Express Time Table


Azad Hind Express (12129)Return Train : Azad Hind Express (12130)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Pune Junction (PUNE)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 18:25Arrives at : 03:50
Total Distance : 2021 kmNumber of halts : 27
Total Travel Time : 33h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Pune Junction (PUNE) START18:2510 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 18:2718:2712 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.2Hadapsar (HDP) 18:3218:3215 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
1.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 18:3718:37110 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
1.4Loni (LONI) 18:4318:43116 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
1.5Uruli (URI) 18:5718:57128 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.6Yevat (YT) 19:1219:12141 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.7Khutbav (KTT) 19:1919:19147 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.8Kedgaon (KDG) 19:2619:26154 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.9Kadethan (KDTN) 19:3319:33160 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.10Patas (PAA) 19:3719:37163 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 19:4119:41167 KmDaund, Maharashtra
1.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 19:4819:48173 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
1.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 19:4919:49174 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2Daund Junction (DD) 19:5020:0515m175 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 20:0620:06176 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
2.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 20:0720:07177 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
2.3Kashti (KSTH) 20:1720:17188 KmDaund, Maharashtra
2.4Shrigonda Road (SGND) 20:2420:24196 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.5Belwandi (BWD) 20:3720:371110 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.6Visapur (VPR) 20:5020:501124 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.7Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 20:5520:551130 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.8Sarola (SRL) 21:0521:051141 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.9Akolner (AKR) 21:1021:101146 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3Ahmadnagar (ANG) 21:2221:253m1159 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
3.1Nimblak (NNB) 21:3121:311167 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
3.2Vilad (VL) 21:3921:391175 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.3Vambori (VBR) 21:4921:491187 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.4Rahuri (RRI) 22:0022:001200 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.5Taklimiya (TKMY) 22:0522:051205 KmVambori, Maharashtra
3.6Padhegaon (PDGN) 22:1222:121214 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
3.7Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 22:1822:181220 KmChitali, Maharashtra
4Belapur (BAP) 22:2322:252m1226 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
4.1Chitali (CIT) 22:3922:391238 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
4.2Puntamba Junction (PB) 22:4922:491247 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
4.3Kanhegaon (KNGN) 23:0023:001256 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
4.4Sanvatsar (SNVR) 23:0923:091263 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
5Kopargaon (KPG) 23:1823:202m1271 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
5.1Yeola (YL) 23:4323:431285 KmYeola, Maharashtra
5.2Ankai (ANK) 00:0900:092300 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.3Ankaikila (AAK) 00:1600:162305 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
6Manmad Junction (MMR) 00:3000:355m2313 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1Panevadi (PNV) 00:3900:392319 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
6.2Hisvahal (HSL) 00:4500:452327 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
6.3Panjhan (PJN) 00:4800:482330 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
6.4Nandgaon (NGN) 00:5400:542339 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 01:0201:022349 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
6.6Naydongri (NI) 01:0901:092359 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
6.7Rohini (RHNE) 01:1601:162369 KmRohini, Maharashtra
6.8Hirapur (HPR) 01:1901:192373 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
6.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 01:2501:252381 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
6.10Vaghli (VGL) 01:3201:322390 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
6.11Kajgaon (KJ) 01:3901:392400 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
6.12Nagardevla (NGD) 01:4301:432405 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
6.13Galan (GAA) 01:4901:492414 KmGalan, Maharashtra
6.14Pachora Junction (PC) 01:5801:582426 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
6.15Pardhande (PHQ) 02:0702:072438 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
6.16Maheji (MYJ) 02:1002:102442 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.17Mhasavad (MWD) 02:1702:172452 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
6.18Shirsoli (SS) 02:2402:242462 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
7Jalgaon Junction (JL) 02:3302:352m2473 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
7.1Tarsod (TRW) 02:4902:492481 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
7.2Bhadli (BDI) 02:5602:562485 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
8Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:2003:3010m2497 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8.1Varangaon (VNA) 03:4103:412510 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
8.2Achegaon (ACG) 03:4703:472517 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
8.3Bodwad (BDWD) 03:5603:562528 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
8.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 04:0204:022535 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
8.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 04:0604:062539 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
9Malkapur (MKU) 04:1304:152m2547 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
9.1Wadoda (WADO) 04:2104:212555 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
9.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 04:2504:252561 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
9.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 04:3004:302568 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
9.4Nandura (NN) 04:3504:352575 KmNandura, Maharashtra
9.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 04:4404:442587 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
10Shegaon (SEG) 04:5304:552m2600 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
10.1S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 05:0005:002608 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
10.2Paras (PS) 05:0705:072617 KmAkola, Maharashtra
10.3Gaigaon (GAO) 05:1205:122625 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11Akola Junction (AK) 05:2005:255m2637 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
11.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 05:3305:332644 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.2Borgaon (BGN) 05:4605:462655 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.3Katepurna (KTP) 05:5605:562664 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.4Murtizapur (MZR) 06:0706:072674 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
11.5Mana (MANA) 06:2106:212686 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.6Mandura (MNDA) 06:2806:282692 KmRd, Maharashtra
11.7Kuram (KUM) 06:3706:372700 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.8Takli (TKI) 06:4506:452707 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
12Badnera Junction (BD) 06:5507:005m2716 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
12.1Timtala (TMT) 07:0907:092724 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
12.2Malkhed (MLR) 07:1307:132729 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
12.3Chandur (CND) 07:2907:292745 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
12.4Dipore (DIP) 07:3607:362751 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
12.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 07:4607:462761 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
12.6Talni (TLN) 07:5707:572772 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 08:0708:072781 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.8Kaotha (KAOT) 08:1408:142788 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.9Dahegaon (DAE) 08:2308:232797 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
13Wardha Junction (WR) 08:3708:403m2811 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
13.1Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 08:4308:432814 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.2Warud (WARUD) 08:4708:472817 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.3Seloo Road (SLOR) 08:5608:562825 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
13.4Tuljapur (TGP) 09:0709:072835 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
13.5Sindi (SNI) 09:1609:162843 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.6Borkhedi (BOK) 09:3009:302854 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.7Buti Bori (BTBR) 09:3909:392862 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
13.8Gumgaon (GMG) 09:4809:482871 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.9Khapri (KRI) 09:5609:562877 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.10Ajni (AJNI) 10:0710:072887 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
13.11Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 10:0910:092889 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14Nagpur Junction (NGP) 10:1010:2010m2890 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
14.1Itwari (ITR) 10:2310:232894 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.2Kalamna (KAV) 10:2510:252896 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.3Kamptee (KP) 10:3010:302904 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
14.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 10:3410:342909 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
14.5Salwa (SAL) 10:3810:382915 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.6Chacher (CHCR) 10:4310:432921 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.7Tharsa (TAR) 10:4710:472927 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.8Rewral (RRL) 10:5110:512933 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
14.9Khat (KHAT) 10:5810:582942 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15Bhandara Road (BRD) 11:0511:061m2952 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
15.1Koka (KOKA) 11:1311:132960 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
16Tumsar Road (TMR) 11:2211:242m2970 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
16.1Mundikota (MNU) 11:3311:332980 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
16.2Tirora (TRO) 11:4111:412990 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
16.3Kachewani (KWN) 11:4711:472997 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
16.4Gangajhari (GJ) 11:5411:5421005 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
17Gondia Junction (G) 12:0612:082m21020 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
17.1Gudma (GDM) 12:1612:1621031 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.2Amgaon (AGN) 12:2412:2421042 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.3Dhanoli (DNL) 12:2912:2921050 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
17.4Salekasa (SKS) 12:3512:3521057 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.5Darekasa (DKS) 12:4312:4321069 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.6Bortalao (BTL) 12:4812:4821076 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.7Paniajob (PJB) 12:5412:5421085 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.8Dongargarh (DGG) 13:0013:0021093 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
17.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 13:0413:0421099 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.10Musra (MUA) 13:0913:0921106 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.11Bakal (BAKL) 13:1513:1521114 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 13:2213:242m21124 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.1Parmalkasa (PMS) 13:3513:3521132 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.2Murhipar (MUP) 13:4413:4421139 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.3Rasmara (RSM) 13:5413:5421147 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
19Durg Junction (DURG) 14:0514:105m21155 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
19.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 14:1414:1421159 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 14:1814:1821164 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.3Bhilai (BIA) 14:2314:2321168 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 14:2614:2621172 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 14:3014:3021176 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
19.6Kumhari (KMI) 14:3314:3321179 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
19.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 14:3914:3921186 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
19.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 14:4214:4221189 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20Raipur Junction (R) 14:4514:5510m21192 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 14:5714:5721194 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.2Urkura (URK) 14:5914:5921196 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.3Mandhar (MDH) 15:0615:0621204 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.4Siliari (SLH) 15:1615:1621216 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
20.5Baikunth (BKTH) 15:2415:2421224 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
20.6Tilda (TLD) 15:3015:3021230 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
20.7Hathbandh (HN) 15:3915:3921241 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.8Bhatapara (BYT) 15:5315:5321256 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
20.9Nipania (NPI) 16:0716:0721271 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
20.10Dagori (DGS) 16:1516:1521280 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
20.11Belha (BYL) 16:2116:2121287 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
20.12Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 16:2616:2621293 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
20.13Dadhapara (DPH) 16:2916:2921296 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
21Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 16:3516:5015m21302 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
21.1Gatora (GTW) 16:5516:5521309 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
21.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 17:0117:0121316 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
21.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 17:0717:0721323 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
21.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 17:1017:1021327 Km
21.5Akaltara (AKT) 17:1217:1221329 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
21.6Kapan (KPNA) 17:1817:1821337 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
21.7Naila (NIA) 17:2417:2421344 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
22Champa Junction (CPH) 17:3317:352m21355 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
22.1Saragaon Road (SGRD) 17:4117:4121364 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
22.2Baradwar (BUA) 17:4517:4521371 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
22.3Jetha (JDDA) 17:4917:4921378 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
22.4Sakti (SKT) 17:5417:5421386 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
22.5Jharradih (JDI) 18:0018:0021396 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
22.6Kharsia (KHS) 18:0418:0421401 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
22.7Robertson (ROB) 18:0918:0921410 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
22.8Bhupdeopur (BEF) 18:1518:1521419 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
22.9Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 18:2018:2021428 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
23Raigarh (RIG) 18:2518:272m21435 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
23.1Kotarlia (KRL) 18:3818:3821445 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
23.2Jamga (JMG) 18:4718:4721453 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
23.3Daghora (DAO) 19:0019:0021465 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
23.4Himgir (HGR) 19:0819:0821473 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
23.5Belpahar (BPH) 19:2319:2321486 KmBelpahar, Odisha
23.6Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 19:3219:3221495 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
23.7Ib (IB) 19:3519:3521498 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
24Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 19:4519:472m21507 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
24.1Dhutra (DTV) 19:5319:5321515 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
24.2Panpali (PNPL) 19:5719:5721521 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
24.3Bagdihi (BEH) 20:0220:0221527 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
24.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 20:0720:0721534 KmSH 24, Odisha
24.5Bamra (BMB) 20:1420:1421543 KmBamra, Odisha
24.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 20:2020:2021552 KmSundargarh, Odisha
24.7Garpos (GPH) 20:2620:2621559 KmSundargarh, Odisha
24.8Sogra (SOGR) 20:3020:3021564 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
24.9Sonakhan (SXN) 20:3420:3421570 KmSundargarh, Odisha
24.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 20:4020:4021578 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
24.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 20:4720:4721587 KmSundargarh, Odisha
24.12Kalunga (KLG) 20:5220:5221594 KmSundargarh, Odisha
24.13Panposh (PPO) 20:5820:5821602 KmRourkela, Odisha
25Rourkela Junction (ROU) 21:0221:1715m21608 KmRourkela, Odisha
25.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 21:2221:2221614 KmRourkela, Odisha
25.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 21:2221:2221614 KmRourkela, Odisha
25.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 21:2421:2421616 KmRourkela, Odisha
25.4Bisra (BZR) 21:2821:2821622 KmSundargarh, Odisha
25.5Bhalulata (BUL) 21:3321:3321629 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
25.6Jaraikela (JRA) 21:3921:3921636 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
25.7Manoharpur (MOU) 21:4821:4821647 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
25.8Posotia (PST) 21:5721:5721658 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
25.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 22:0222:0221665 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
25.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 22:0522:0521669 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
25.11Goilkera (GOL) 22:1022:1021675 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
25.12Tunia (TUX) 22:1522:1521682 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
25.13Sonua (SWR) 22:2022:2021688 KmSonua, Jharkhand
25.14Lotapahar (LPH) 22:2922:2921699 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
26Chakradharpur (CKP) 22:3622:415m21709 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
26.1Barabambo (BRM) 22:5222:5221719 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
26.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 23:0223:0221729 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
26.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 23:0923:0921736 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
26.4Sini Junction (SINI) 23:1723:1721744 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
26.5Birbans (BRBS) 23:2523:2521751 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
26.6Gamharia (GMH) 23:3423:3421760 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
26.7Adityapur (ADTP) 23:4023:4021766 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
27Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 23:4523:5510m21771 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
27.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 23:5723:5721773 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
27.2Asanboni (ASB) 00:0500:0531783 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
27.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 00:1000:1031790 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
27.4Galudih (GUD) 00:1600:1631797 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
27.5Ghatsila (GTS) 00:2400:2431807 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
27.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 00:3300:3331819 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
27.7Kokpara (KKPR) 00:4100:4131829 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
27.8Chakulia (CKU) 00:4800:4831838 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
27.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 00:5300:5331844 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
27.10Gidni (GII) 00:5900:5931851 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
27.11Khatkura (KATB) 01:0401:0431858 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
27.12Jhargram (JGM) 01:1101:1131867 KmJhargram, West Bengal
27.13Banstola (BNB) 01:1801:1831875 KmDherua, West Bengal
27.14Sardiha (SUA) 01:2301:2331882 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
27.15Khemasuli (KSO) 01:2901:2931890 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
27.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 01:3501:3531897 Km
27.17Nimpura (NMP) 01:3701:3731900 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
28Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 01:4201:475m31906 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
28.1Jakpur (JPR) 01:5401:5431913 KmJakpur, West Bengal
28.2Madpur (MPD) 02:0102:0131919 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
28.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 02:0702:0731925 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
28.4Balichak (BCK) 02:1302:1331930 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
28.5Duan (DUAN) 02:1602:1631933 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
28.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 02:1902:1931936 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
28.7Haur (HAUR) 02:2402:2431941 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
28.8Khirai (KHAI) 02:2902:2931945 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
28.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 02:3402:3431950 KmPanskura, West Bengal
28.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 02:3802:3831954 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
28.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 02:3802:3831954 KmMurail, West Bengal
28.12Bhogpur (BOP) 02:4202:4231957 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
28.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 02:4402:4431960 KmNH41, West Bengal
28.14Mecheda (MCA) 02:4802:4831963 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
28.15Kolaghat (KIG) 02:5102:5131966 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
28.16Deulti (DTE) 02:5602:5631970 KmDeulty, West Bengal
28.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 02:5902:5931973 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
28.18Bagnan (BZN) 03:0203:0231976 KmBagnan, West Bengal
28.19Kulgachia (KGY) 03:1003:1031984 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
28.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 03:1103:1131985 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
28.21Uluberia (ULB) 03:1603:1631989 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
28.22Phuleswar (FLR) 03:1803:1831991 KmHowrah, West Bengal
28.23Chengel (CGA) 03:2103:2131994 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
28.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 03:2403:2431997 KmHowrah, West Bengal
28.25Nalpur (NALR) 03:2803:2832001 KmHowrah, West Bengal
28.26Abada (ABB) 03:3103:3132003 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
28.27Sankrail (SEL) 03:3303:3332005 KmSankrail, West Bengal
28.28Andul (ADL) 03:3703:3732009 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
28.29Maurigram (MRGM) 03:3903:3932011 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
28.30Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 03:4203:4232014 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
28.31Ramrajatala (RMJ) 03:4403:4432015 KmHowrah, West Bengal
28.32Dashnagar (DSNR) 03:4503:4532017 KmHowrah, West Bengal
28.33Tikiapara (TPKR) 03:4703:4732018 KmHowrah, West Bengal
28.34Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 03:4903:4932020 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 03:50STOP32021 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions