New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Azimabad Express Time Table


Azimabad Express (12947)Return Train : Azimabad Express (12948)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)Last Station : Patna Junction (PNBE)
Departs at : 21:30Arrives at : 04:30
Total Distance : 1771 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 31h 0mDeparture Days : Mon, Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) START21:3010 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 21:3221:3212 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.2Maninagar (MAN) 21:3321:3313 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
1.3Vatva (VTA) 21:3721:3718 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
1.4Geratpur (GER) 21:4221:42113 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
1.5Barejadi (BJD) 21:4521:45116 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.6Kanij (KANJ) 21:4921:49121 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.7Nenpur (NEP) 21:5121:51123 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
1.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 21:5521:55128 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
1.9Gothaj (GTE) 22:0022:00133 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
2Nadiad Junction (ND) 22:1122:132m145 KmNadiad, Gujarat
2.1Utarsanda (UTD) 22:1822:18151 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
2.2Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 22:2422:24156 KmKanjari, Gujarat
3Anand Junction (ANND) 22:3122:332m164 KmAnand, Gujarat
3.1Vadod (VXD) 22:4122:41170 KmAnand District, Gujarat
3.2Adas Road (ADD) 22:4622:46175 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
3.3Vasad Junction (VDA) 22:5122:51179 KmVasad, Gujarat
3.4Nandesari (NDR) 22:5722:57184 KmNandesari, Gujarat
3.5Ranoli (RNO) 23:0223:02188 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
3.6Bajva (BJW) 23:0623:06192 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.7Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 23:1423:14199 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4Vadodara Junction (BRC) 23:1523:4025m199 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 23:4123:411100 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.2Chhayapuri (CYI) 23:4923:491109 KmNE 1, Gujarat
4.3Pilol (PIO) 23:5023:501110 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
4.4Alindra Road (AIR) 00:0000:002120 KmAlindra, Gujarat
4.5Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 00:0500:052126 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.6Lotana (LAN) 00:1300:132134 KmSH 150, Gujarat
4.7Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 00:1600:162137 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
4.8Bakrol (BKRL) 00:2100:212143 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
4.9Derol (DRL) 00:2800:282150 KmKalol, Gujarat
4.10Kharsaliya (KRSA) 00:4000:402162 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
4.11Godhra Junction (GDA) 00:5000:502173 KmGodhra, Gujarat
4.12Kansudhi (KIZ) 00:5400:542178 KmGodhra, Gujarat
4.13Chanchelav (CCL) 01:0101:012185 KmNH 59, Gujarat
4.14Sant Road (SAT) 01:0901:092194 KmOrwara, Gujarat
4.15Piplod Junction (PPD) 01:2001:202205 KmPiplod, Gujarat
4.16Limkheda (LMK) 01:2801:282213 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
4.17Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 01:3601:362222 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
4.18Usra (USRA) 01:4201:422229 KmDahod, Gujarat
4.19Jekot (JKT) 01:4801:482234 KmDahod, Gujarat
4.20Rentia (RET) 01:5301:532240 KmDahod, Gujarat
4.21Dahod (DHD) 01:5801:582245 KmDahod, Gujarat
4.22Dhamarda (DHMA) 02:0202:022250 KmDahod, Gujarat
4.23Bordi (BIO) 02:0802:082255 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
4.24Anas (ANAS) 02:1502:152263 KmNH 59, Gujarat
4.25Meghnagar (MGN) 02:2902:292278 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4.26Thandla Road (THDR) 02:3702:372286 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4.27Bajrangarh (BJG) 02:4302:432293 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4.28Panch Pipila (PCN) 02:5002:502300 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.29Amargarh (AGR) 02:5602:562307 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.30Bamnia (BMI) 03:0303:032313 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
4.31Bhairongarh (BOG) 03:1903:192331 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
4.32Raoti (RTI) 03:2403:242336 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.33Bildi (BILD) 03:2603:262338 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
4.34Morwani (MRN) 03:3703:372350 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.35Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 03:4403:442357 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5Ratlam Junction (RTM) 03:4504:0520m2358 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Ratlam (RTLM) 04:0504:052358 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 04:0704:072361 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Bangrod (BOD) 04:1204:122368 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Runkhera (RNH) 04:1804:182375 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Khachrod (KUH) 04:2504:252386 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
5.6Berawanya (BRNA) 04:2904:292392 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Nagda Junction (NAD) 04:3504:352400 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Rohal Khurd (RLK) 04:4304:432410 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Mahidpur Road (MEP) 04:4804:482417 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Luni Richha (LNR) 04:5604:562427 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 05:0505:052441 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Thuria (THUR) 05:1105:112448 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Talavli (TLZ) 05:1705:172457 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:2105:212462 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
5.15Nathukheri (NKH) 05:2805:282472 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Suwasra (SVA) 05:3205:322478 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Hanspura (HNU) 05:3905:392486 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Shamgarh (SGZ) 05:4205:422491 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Garot (GOH) 05:5705:572512 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Kurlas (KRLS) 05:5905:592514 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
5.21Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 06:0706:072525 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
5.22Dhuankheri (DKRA) 06:1406:142535 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
5.23Jhalawar Road (JHW) 06:1906:192541 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
5.24Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 06:2806:282554 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
5.25Morak (MKX) 06:3506:352563 KmMorak, Rajasthan
5.26Kanwalpura (KIW) 06:3906:392568 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
5.27Dara (DARA) 06:4506:452577 KmDara, Rajasthan
5.28Ravtha Road (RDT) 06:5506:552590 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
5.29Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 07:0007:002597 KmKasar, Rajasthan
5.30Alniya (ALNI) 07:0407:042603 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
5.31Dadhdevi (DDV) 07:0707:072607 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
5.32Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 07:1307:132616 KmKota, Rajasthan
5.33Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 07:1807:182622 KmKota, Rajasthan
6Kota Junction (KOTA) 07:2007:3010m2625 KmKota, Rajasthan
6.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 07:3107:312627 KmKota, Rajasthan
6.2Gurla (GQL) 07:3407:342630 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
6.3Gurla West (GQLW) 07:3407:342631 KmGurla, Rajasthan
6.4Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 07:3907:392638 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
6.5Arnetha (ARE) 07:4507:452647 KmBundi, Rajasthan
6.6Kapren (KPZ) 07:5307:532658 KmBundi, Rajasthan
6.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 08:0008:002669 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
6.8Laban (LBN) 08:0708:072678 KmBundi, Rajasthan
6.9Lakheri (LKE) 08:1208:122685 KmBundi, Rajasthan
6.10Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 08:2008:202696 KmBundi, Rajasthan
6.11Amli (AMLI) 08:2908:292709 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
6.12Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 08:3408:342717 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
6.13Kushtala (KTA) 08:4008:402726 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
7Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 08:4508:505m2733 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.1Ranthambhore (RNT) 08:5808:582743 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7.2Mokholi (MXL) 09:0609:062752 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7.3Malarna (MLZ) 09:1509:152763 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.4Nomoda (NMD) 09:2109:212770 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7.5Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 09:2909:292780 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.6Lalpur Umri (LRU) 09:3809:382790 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
8Gangapur City (GGC) 09:4309:452m2797 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
8.1Chhoti Odai (COO) 10:0210:022809 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
8.2Pilioda (PDZ) 10:1310:132817 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
8.3Khandip (KNDP) 10:2110:212823 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
8.4Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 10:3110:312831 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
8.5Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 10:3810:382836 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
8.6Hindaun City (HAN) 10:4410:442841 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
8.7Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 10:5510:552849 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
8.8Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:0211:022854 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
8.9Dumariya (DY) 11:1611:162865 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
9Bayana Junction (BXN) 11:2811:302m2874 KmBayana, Rajasthan
9.1Birambad (BAMA) 11:3611:362878 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
9.2Bandh Bareta (BR) 11:4211:422883 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
9.3Naglatula (NGLT) 11:5011:502889 KmBayana, Rajasthan
9.4Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 11:5911:592895 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
9.5Dhana Kherli (DXK) 12:0712:072901 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Rupbas (RBS) 12:1612:162908 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
9.7Aulenda (AED) 12:2412:242913 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 12:3612:362922 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Singarpur (SNPR) 12:4312:432927 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
9.10Kiraoli (KLB) 12:5312:532934 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Mirhakur (MIQ) 13:0413:042943 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Pathauli (PTLI) 13:1213:122949 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 13:2213:222956 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10Agra Fort (AF) 13:2513:305m2958 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 13:3613:362961 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 13:5113:512966 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Kuberpur (KBP) 14:0214:022970 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 14:2014:202977 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
11Tundla Junction (TDL) 14:3014:4010m2981 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Hirangaon (HNG) 14:4914:492990 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Firozabad (FZD) 14:5814:582998 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Makkhanpur (MNR) 15:0915:0921008 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 15:1915:1921018 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Kaurara (KAA) 15:3115:3121028 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Bhadan (BDN) 15:4115:4121038 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Balrai (BBL) 15:5315:5321048 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Jaswantnagar (JGR) 16:0216:0221057 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Sarai Bhopat (SB) 16:1016:1021065 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
11.10Etawah (ETW) 16:1916:1921073 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Ekdil (EKL) 16:3016:3021083 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Bharthana (BNT) 16:4116:4121093 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Samhon (SHW) 16:5216:5221103 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 16:5616:5621107 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Achalda (ULD) 17:0217:0221112 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
11.16Pata (PATA) 17:0617:0621117 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Phaphund (PHD) 17:1117:1121121 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Kanchausi (KNS) 17:3017:3021138 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Para Jani Halt (PJY) 17:3517:3521143 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Jhinjhak (JJK) 17:4117:4121149 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Ambiapur (AAP) 17:5217:5221159 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Rura (RURA) 18:0218:0221168 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
11.23Roshan Mau (RMW) 18:1018:1021176 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Maitha (MTO) 18:1518:1521180 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Bhaupur (BPU) 18:2518:2521190 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
11.26Panki (PNK) 18:3818:3821201 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 18:4118:4121204 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 18:4618:4621208 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 18:4618:4621209 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 18:4918:4921211 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
12Kanpur Central (CNB) 18:5019:0515m21212 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Chandari (CNBI) 19:0819:0821217 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Chakeri (CHK) 19:1419:1421224 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Rooma (RXM) 19:1719:1721228 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Sirsaul (SSL) 19:2219:2221235 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Prempur (PMPR) 19:2719:2721241 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Karbigwan (KBN) 19:3119:3121246 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Aung (AUNG) 19:3619:3621253 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Bindki Road (BKO) 19:4119:4121259 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 19:4719:4721267 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Malwan (MWH) 19:5219:5221274 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 19:5919:5921283 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Fatehpur (FTP) 20:0520:0521290 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Ramva (RAMA) 20:0920:0921296 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 20:1320:1321301 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Rasulabad (RUB) 20:2020:2021310 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 20:2620:2621317 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.17Khaga (KGA) 20:3220:3221325 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Katoghan (KTCE) 20:3720:3721332 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Kanwar (KUW) 20:4220:4221338 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Athsarai (ASCE) 20:4620:4621343 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
12.21Sirathu (SRO) 20:5120:5121349 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
12.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 20:5820:5821359 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 21:0221:0221364 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.24Bharwari (BRE) 21:0621:0621370 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
12.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 21:1221:1221377 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 21:1821:1821385 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.27Manauri (MRE) 21:2221:2221389 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 21:2821:2821398 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 21:3221:3221403 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13Allahabad Junction (ALD) 21:3521:4510m21407 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Naini Junction (NYN) 21:5421:5421414 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 21:5621:5621416 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Karchana (KCN) 22:0622:0621425 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Bheerpur (BEP) 22:1722:1721434 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Meja Road (MJA) 22:3022:3021445 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Unchdih (UND) 22:4022:4021453 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Manda Road (MNF) 22:4922:4921461 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Jigna (JIA) 22:5922:5921470 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Gaipura (GAE) 23:0723:0721477 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Birohe (BEO) 23:1623:1621484 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 23:2223:2221489 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Mirzapur (MZP) 23:3123:3121496 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Jhingura (JHG) 23:4023:4021504 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Pahara (PRE) 23:4923:4921512 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 23:5923:5921520 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 00:0700:0731527 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Kailahat (KYT) 00:1900:1931537 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
13.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 00:2900:2931546 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 00:3600:3631551 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 00:4400:4431558 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
14Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 00:4500:5510m31559 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 00:5700:5731562 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
14.2EOCM (EOCM) 01:0101:0131568 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Kuchman (KCA) 01:0301:0331570 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 01:0801:0831578 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 01:1301:1331584 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Dheena (DHA) 01:1801:1831591 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 01:2401:2431599 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Zamania (ZNA) 01:2701:2731604 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Darauli (DRV) 01:3201:3231610 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 01:3701:3731617 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Usia Khas (USK) 01:4101:4131621 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Bhadaura (BWH) 01:4301:4331625 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Karahia (KKRH) 01:4601:4631629 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Gahmar (GMR) 01:4901:4931633 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Barakalan (BQW) 01:5201:5231636 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
14.16Chausa (CSA) 01:5601:5631642 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
14.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 01:5701:5731644 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
15Buxar (BXR) 02:0402:062m31653 KmBuxar, Bihar
15.1Baruna (BUE) 02:1302:1331663 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15.2Dumraon (DURE) 02:1802:1831670 KmDumraon, Bihar
15.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 02:2302:2331677 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 02:2602:2631681 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 02:2902:2931686 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
15.6Sikaria (SKRI) 02:3302:3331690 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
15.7Banahi (BYN) 02:3502:3531694 KmBanahi, Bihar
15.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 02:3702:3731697 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15.9Bihiya (BEA) 02:4002:4031700 KmBehea, Bihar
15.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 02:4202:4231704 KmBuxar, Bihar
15.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 02:4402:4431706 KmBuxar, Bihar
15.12Kauriya (KYA) 02:4502:4531708 KmBuxar, Bihar
15.13Karisath (KRS) 02:4802:4831712 KmKarisath, Bihar
15.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 02:5302:5331719 KmBuxar, Bihar
16Ara Junction (ARA) 02:5502:572m31722 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
16.1Jamira (JMIR) 03:0203:0231727 KmPatna, Bihar
16.2Kulharia (KUA) 03:0803:0831732 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
16.3Koelwar (KWR) 03:1203:1231735 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
16.4Bihta (BTA) 03:2103:2131744 KmBihta, Bihar
16.5Patel Halt (PATL) 03:2303:2331746 KmPatna, Bihar
16.6Sadisopur (SDE) 03:2603:2631748 KmSadisopur, Bihar
16.7Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 03:3003:3031752 KmPatna, Bihar
16.8Neora (NEO) 03:3303:3331755 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
17Danapur (DNR) 03:4003:422m31761 KmKhagaul, Bihar
17.1Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 03:5903:5931765 KmPatna, Bihar
17.2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 04:1904:1931769 KmPatna, Bihar
18Patna Junction (PNBE) 04:30STOP31771 KmPatna 800001, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions