New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Azimabad Express Time Table


Azimabad Express (12948)Return Train : Azimabad Express (12947)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Patna Junction (PNBE)Last Station : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)
Departs at : 23:30Arrives at : 05:35
Total Distance : 1771 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 30h 5mDeparture Days : Wed, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Patna Junction (PNBE) START23:3010 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
1.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 23:3423:3412 KmPatna, Bihar
1.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 23:4023:4016 KmPatna, Bihar
2Danapur (DNR) 23:4523:472m19 KmKhagaul, Bihar
2.1Neora (NEO) 23:5123:51115 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
2.2Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 23:5323:53118 KmPatna, Bihar
2.3Sadisopur (SDE) 23:5623:56122 KmSadisopur, Bihar
2.4Patel Halt (PATL) 23:5723:57124 KmPatna, Bihar
2.5Bihta (BTA) 23:5823:58126 KmBihta, Bihar
2.6Koelwar (KWR) 00:0400:04235 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
2.7Kulharia (KUA) 00:0600:06239 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
2.8Jamira (JMIR) 00:1000:10244 KmPatna, Bihar
3Ara Junction (ARA) 00:1300:152m249 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
3.1Jagjivan (JGWL) 00:1800:18252 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.2Karisath (KRS) 00:2400:24258 KmKarisath, Bihar
3.3Kauriya (KYA) 00:2700:27262 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.4Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 00:2800:28264 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.5Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 00:3000:30266 KmBuxar, Bihar
3.6Bihiya (BEA) 00:3300:33270 KmBehea, Bihar
3.7Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 00:3700:37274 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.8Banahi (BYN) 00:3900:39276 KmBanahi, Bihar
3.9Sikaria (SKRI) 00:4200:42280 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
3.10Raghunathpur (RPR) 00:4600:46285 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
3.11Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 00:5000:50289 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.12Twining Ganj (TWG) 00:5300:53293 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
3.13Dumraon (DURE) 01:0001:002101 KmDumraon, Bihar
3.14Baruna (BUE) 01:0601:062108 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4Buxar (BXR) 01:1401:162m2117 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 01:2601:262126 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
4.2Chausa (CSA) 01:2901:292128 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.3Barakalan (BQW) 01:3601:362134 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.4Gahmar (GMR) 01:3901:392137 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Karahia (KKRH) 01:4401:442141 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Bhadaura (BWH) 01:4901:492145 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Usia Khas (USK) 01:5301:532149 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 01:5801:582153 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Darauli (DRV) 02:0602:062160 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Zamania (ZNA) 02:1402:142167 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 02:1902:192172 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dheena (DHA) 02:2802:282179 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 02:3602:362186 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Sakaldiha (SLD) 02:4402:442193 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Kuchman (KCA) 02:5302:532200 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
4.16EOCM (EOCM) 02:5502:552202 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 03:0203:022208 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 03:0503:2015m2211 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 03:2103:212212 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 03:2703:272219 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 03:3203:322225 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kailahat (KYT) 03:3903:392233 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 03:4703:472243 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 03:5303:532250 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Pahara (PRE) 04:0004:002258 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Jhingura (JHG) 04:0704:072266 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Mirzapur (MZP) 04:1404:142274 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 04:2004:202281 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Birohe (BEO) 04:2404:242286 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Gaipura (GAE) 04:3004:302294 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Jigna (JIA) 04:3604:362301 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Manda Road (MNF) 04:4304:432309 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Unchdih (UND) 04:5004:502317 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Meja Road (MJA) 04:5704:572325 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Bheerpur (BEP) 05:0705:072336 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Karchana (KCN) 05:1505:152346 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 05:2205:222355 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Naini Junction (NYN) 05:2405:242356 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Allahabad Junction (ALD) 05:3005:355m2364 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 05:3805:382367 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 05:4205:422372 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Manauri (MRE) 05:4805:482381 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 05:5105:512385 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 05:5705:572393 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Bharwari (BRE) 06:0306:032401 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 06:0706:072406 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 06:1006:102411 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Sirathu (SRO) 06:1806:182421 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Athsarai (ASCE) 06:2206:222427 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Kanwar (KUW) 06:2706:272433 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Katoghan (KTCE) 06:3106:312439 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Khaga (KGA) 06:3606:362446 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 06:4206:422453 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Rasulabad (RUB) 06:4706:472460 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 06:5406:542469 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Ramva (RAMA) 06:5806:582474 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Fatehpur (FTP) 07:0207:022480 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 07:0707:072487 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Malwan (MWH) 07:1407:142496 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 07:2007:202504 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Bindki Road (BKO) 07:2507:252512 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Aung (AUNG) 07:3007:302518 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Karbigwan (KBN) 07:3507:352524 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Prempur (PMPR) 07:3907:392529 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Sirsaul (SSL) 07:4307:432535 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Rooma (RXM) 07:4807:482542 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Chakeri (CHK) 07:5207:522547 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Chandari (CNBI) 07:5707:572553 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:0008:1515m2558 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 08:1608:162559 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 08:1808:182561 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 08:1808:182562 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 08:2208:222566 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Panki (PNK) 08:2508:252569 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bhaupur (BPU) 08:3508:352581 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Maitha (MTO) 08:4308:432591 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 08:4708:472595 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Rura (RURA) 08:5308:532602 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Ambiapur (AAP) 09:0109:012611 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 09:1009:102621 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 09:1509:152627 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Kanchausi (KNS) 09:1909:192632 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Phaphund (PHD) 09:3409:342650 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Pata (PATA) 09:3809:382654 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Achalda (ULD) 09:4209:422658 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 09:4609:462663 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Samhon (SHW) 09:4909:492667 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Bharthana (BNT) 09:5809:582677 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Ekdil (EKL) 10:0710:072688 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Etawah (ETW) 10:1610:162697 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 10:2310:232706 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 10:2910:292713 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Balrai (BBL) 10:3710:372722 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Bhadan (BDN) 10:4610:462733 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Kaurara (KAA) 10:5410:542742 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 11:0411:042753 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 11:1211:122763 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Firozabad (FZD) 11:2111:212773 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Hirangaon (HNG) 11:2711:272780 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8Tundla Junction (TDL) 11:3511:405m2789 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Etmadpur (ETUE) 11:4811:482793 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Kuberpur (KBP) 12:0112:012800 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 12:0912:092804 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 12:2012:202810 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9Agra Fort (AF) 12:2512:305m2812 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 12:3312:332814 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Pathauli (PTLI) 12:4512:452822 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Mirhakur (MIQ) 12:5412:542828 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Kiraoli (KLB) 13:0613:062836 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Singarpur (SNPR) 13:1713:172843 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
9.6Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 13:2513:252848 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Aulenda (AED) 13:3813:382857 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Rupbas (RBS) 13:4613:462862 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
9.9Dhana Kherli (DXK) 13:5713:572870 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 14:0614:062875 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
9.11Naglatula (NGLT) 14:1514:152882 KmBayana, Rajasthan
9.12Bandh Bareta (BR) 14:2414:242887 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
9.13Birambad (BAMA) 14:3114:312892 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
10Bayana Junction (BXN) 14:3814:402m2897 KmBayana, Rajasthan
10.1Dumariya (DY) 14:4614:462906 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.2Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 14:5214:522916 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.3Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 14:5614:562921 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
10.4Hindaun City (HAN) 15:0115:012929 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
10.5Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 15:0415:042934 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
10.6Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 15:0715:072940 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
10.7Khandip (KNDP) 15:1215:122947 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.8Pilioda (PDZ) 15:1615:162953 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.9Chhoti Odai (COO) 15:2115:212961 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
11Gangapur City (GGC) 15:2915:301m2974 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
11.1Lalpur Umri (LRU) 15:3515:352980 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
11.2Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 15:4315:432991 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.3Nomoda (NMD) 15:5115:5121000 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
11.4Malarna (MLZ) 15:5615:5621007 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.5Mokholi (MXL) 16:0516:0521018 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
11.6Ranthambhore (RNT) 16:1216:1221027 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
12Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 16:2016:255m21038 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.1Kushtala (KTA) 16:3016:3021045 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
12.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 16:3616:3621053 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.3Amli (AMLI) 16:4116:4121061 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.4Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 16:5016:5021074 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.5Lakheri (LKE) 16:5816:5821085 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.6Laban (LBN) 17:0317:0321092 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 17:1017:1021102 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.8Kapren (KPZ) 17:1717:1721112 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.9Arnetha (ARE) 17:2517:2521124 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.10Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 17:3117:3121132 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.11Gurla West (GQLW) 17:3617:3621139 KmGurla, Rajasthan
12.12Gurla (GQL) 17:3617:3621140 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.13Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 17:3917:3921144 KmKota, Rajasthan
13Kota Junction (KOTA) 17:4017:5010m21145 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 17:5317:5321148 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 18:0018:0021155 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 18:0918:0921164 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.4Alniya (ALNI) 18:1318:1321168 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 18:1918:1921173 KmKasar, Rajasthan
13.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 18:2618:2621180 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
13.7Dara (DARA) 18:4018:4021193 KmDara, Rajasthan
13.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 18:4918:4921202 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
13.9Morak (MKX) 18:5518:5521208 KmMorak, Rajasthan
13.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 19:0519:0521217 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
13.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 19:1819:1821229 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
13.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 19:2519:2521235 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
13.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 19:3519:3521246 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
13.14Kurlas (KRLS) 19:4619:4621256 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
13.15Garot (GOH) 19:4919:4921258 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 20:1020:1021279 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.17Hanspura (HNU) 20:1620:1621284 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
13.18Suwasra (SVA) 20:2420:2421292 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
13.19Nathukheri (NKH) 20:3020:3021298 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 20:4120:4121308 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
13.21Talavli (TLZ) 20:4620:4621313 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.22Thuria (THUR) 20:5520:5521322 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
13.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 21:0321:0321330 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
13.24Luni Richha (LNR) 21:1721:1721343 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
13.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 21:2921:2921354 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
13.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 21:3521:3521360 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
13.27Nagda Junction (NAD) 21:4621:4621371 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
13.28Berawanya (BRNA) 21:5521:5521379 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.29Khachrod (KUH) 22:0122:0121384 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.30Runkhera (RNH) 22:1222:1221395 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
13.31Bangrod (BOD) 22:2022:2021402 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.32Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 22:2722:2721409 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.33Ratlam (RTLM) 22:3022:3021412 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14Ratlam Junction (RTM) 22:3022:4010m21412 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 22:4122:4121413 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Morwani (MRN) 22:4722:4721420 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Bildi (BILD) 22:5722:5721432 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Raoti (RTI) 22:5922:5921434 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 23:0323:0321439 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Bamnia (BMI) 23:1823:1821457 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Amargarh (AGR) 23:2423:2421463 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 23:3023:3021470 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 23:3623:3621477 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Thandla Road (THDR) 23:4123:4121484 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Meghnagar (MGN) 23:4823:4821492 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Anas (ANAS) 00:0100:0131507 KmNH 59, Gujarat
14.13Bordi (BIO) 00:0700:0731515 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
14.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 00:1200:1231521 KmDahod, Gujarat
14.15Dahod (DHD) 00:1600:1631526 KmDahod, Gujarat
14.16Rentia (RET) 00:2100:2131530 KmDahod, Gujarat
14.17Jekot (JKT) 00:2500:2531536 KmDahod, Gujarat
14.18Usra (USRA) 00:3000:3031542 KmDahod, Gujarat
14.19Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 00:3500:3531548 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
14.20Limkheda (LMK) 00:4300:4331557 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
14.21Piplod Junction (PPD) 00:5000:5031565 KmPiplod, Gujarat
14.22Sant Road (SAT) 01:0001:0031577 KmOrwara, Gujarat
14.23Chanchelav (CCL) 01:0701:0731586 KmNH 59, Gujarat
14.24Kansudhi (KIZ) 01:1301:1331593 KmGodhra, Gujarat
14.25Godhra Junction (GDA) 01:1701:1731597 KmGodhra, Gujarat
14.26Kharsaliya (KRSA) 01:2601:2631608 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
14.27Derol (DRL) 01:3701:3731621 KmKalol, Gujarat
14.28Bakrol (BKRL) 01:4301:4331627 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
14.29Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 01:4801:4831633 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
14.30Lotana (LAN) 01:5001:5031636 KmSH 150, Gujarat
14.31Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 01:5701:5731644 KmVadodara, Gujarat
14.32Alindra Road (AIR) 02:0202:0231650 KmAlindra, Gujarat
14.33Pilol (PIO) 02:1102:1131660 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
14.34Chhayapuri (CYI) 02:1202:1231661 KmNE 1, Gujarat
14.35Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 02:1902:1931670 KmVadodara, Gujarat
15Vadodara Junction (BRC) 02:2002:5030m31671 KmVadodara, Gujarat
15.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 02:5102:5131672 KmVadodara, Gujarat
15.2Bajva (BJW) 02:5602:5631678 KmVadodara, Gujarat
15.3Ranoli (RNO) 03:0003:0031682 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
15.4Nandesari (NDR) 03:0303:0331686 KmNandesari, Gujarat
15.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 03:0803:0831691 KmVasad, Gujarat
15.6Adas Road (ADD) 03:1203:1231696 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
15.7Vadod (VXD) 03:1503:1531700 KmAnand District, Gujarat
16Anand Junction (ANND) 03:2103:221m31707 KmAnand, Gujarat
16.1Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 03:3003:3031714 KmKanjari, Gujarat
16.2Utarsanda (UTD) 03:3603:3631720 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
17Nadiad Junction (ND) 03:4203:431m31725 KmNadiad, Gujarat
17.1Gothaj (GTE) 04:1304:1331738 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
17.2Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 04:2604:2631743 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
17.3Nenpur (NEP) 04:3604:3631747 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
17.4Kanij (KANJ) 04:4304:4331750 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
17.5Barejadi (BJD) 04:5404:5431754 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
17.6Geratpur (GER) 05:0205:0231757 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
17.7Vatva (VTA) 05:1505:1531763 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
17.8Maninagar (MAN) 05:2705:2731768 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
17.9Kankaria South (KKEC) 05:3005:3031769 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
18Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 05:35STOP31771 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions