New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bagh Express Time Table


Bagh Express (13019)Return Train : Bagh Express (13020)
Type : ExpressZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Kathgodam (KGM)
Departs at : 21:45Arrives at : 09:30
Total Distance : 1519 kmNumber of halts : 63
Total Travel Time : 35h 45mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START21:4510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 21:4621:4611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 21:4821:4813 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 21:5021:5014 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 21:5121:5116 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 21:5421:5418 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Uttarpara (UPA) 21:5521:5519 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.7Hind Motor (HMZ) 21:5721:57111 KmHindmotor, West Bengal
1.8Konnagar (KOG) 21:5921:59113 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.9Rishra (RIS) 22:0222:02116 KmRishra, West Bengal
2Serampore (SRP) 22:0522:061m119 Kmdist - hooghly, West Bengal
2.1Seoraphuli Junction (SHE) 22:1022:10122 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
2.2Baidyabati (BBAE) 22:1322:13124 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
2.3Bhadreshwar (BHR) 22:1922:19128 KmBhadreswar, West Bengal
2.4Mankundu (MUU) 22:2222:22130 KmChandannagar, West Bengal
2.5Chandan Nagar (CGR) 22:2622:26132 KmDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
2.6Chuchura (CNS) 22:3022:30135 KmDist - HOOGHLY - 712102, West Bengal
2.7Hooghly (HGY) 22:3322:33137 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3Bandel Junction (BDC) 22:3622:415m139 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
3.1Adi Saptagram (ADST) 22:4422:44142 KmHowrah, West Bengal
3.2Magra (MUG) 22:4622:46146 KmMagra, West Bengal
3.3Talandu (TLO) 22:4922:49150 KmTalandu - Sultangacha Rd, West Bengal
3.4Khanyan (KHN) 22:5322:53155 KmKhanyan, West Bengal
3.5Pundooah (PDA) 22:5722:57160 KmPandua, West Bengal
3.6Simlagarh (SLG) 23:0123:01165 KmSimlagarh, West Bengal
3.7Bainchigram (BCGM) 23:0223:02167 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712135, West Bengal
3.8Bainchi (BOI) 23:0423:04170 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
3.9Debipur (DBP) 23:0823:08174 KmDebipur, West Bengal
3.10Bagila (BGF) 23:1123:11178 KmBagila, West Bengal
3.11Memari (MYM) 23:1323:13181 KmMemari, West Bengal
3.12Nimo (NMF) 23:1523:15184 KmNimo, West Bengal
3.13Rasulpur (RSLR) 23:1823:18187 KmRasulpur - Kuchut Rd, West Bengal
3.14Palsit (PLAE) 23:2023:20191 KmPalsit, West Bengal
3.15Saktigarh (SKG) 23:2323:23195 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
3.16Gangpur (GRP) 23:2723:271100 KmGangpur, West Bengal
4Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 23:3223:375m1106 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
4.1Talit (TIT) 23:4323:431114 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2Khana Junction (KAN) 23:4723:471119 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 23:5223:521126 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.4Galsi (GLI) 23:5523:551129 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
4.5Paraj (PAJ) 00:0000:002136 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
4.6Mankar (MNAE) 00:0600:062144 KmMankur, West Bengal
4.7Panagarh (PAN) 00:1400:142154 KmKaksa, West Bengal
4.8Rajbandh (RBH) 00:2000:202162 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
5Durgapur (DGR) 00:2600:282m2170 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 00:3000:302172 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.2Waria (OYR) 00:3500:352179 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.3Pinjrapol (POL) 00:3600:362181 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
5.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 00:3900:392185 KmAndal, West Bengal
5.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 00:3900:392185 KmAndal, West Bengal
6Andal Junction (UDL) 00:4100:432m2187 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.1Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 00:4600:462190 KmKajora, West Bengal
7RaniGanj (RNG) 00:5200:531m2194 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
7.1Nimcha (NMC) 00:5800:582198 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
7.2Kalipahari (KPK) 01:1101:112207 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
7.3Asansol East (ASNE) 01:1601:162211 KmAsansol, West Bengal
8Asansol Junction (ASN) 01:1801:235m2212 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
8.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 01:2801:282217 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
8.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 01:3101:312221 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
8.3Salanpur (SLS) 01:3601:362226 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
8.4Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 01:4301:432233 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
9Chittaranjan (CRJ) 01:4701:481m2237 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
9.1Bodma (BM) 01:5201:522243 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
9.2Jamtara (JMT) 01:5801:582252 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
9.3Kaseetar (KEE) 02:0402:042260 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
9.4Vidyasagar (VDS) 02:1102:112270 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
9.5Madankata (MNC) 02:1702:172279 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
9.6Joramow (JRW) 02:2102:212284 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
10Madhupur Junction (MDP) 02:2802:335m2294 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
10.1Nawapatra (NPZ) 02:3802:382300 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
10.2Mathurapur (MUW) 02:4302:432306 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
10.3Sankarpur (SNQ) 02:4902:492312 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
10.4Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 02:5302:532317 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
11Jasidih Junction (JSME) 02:5903:045m2323 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
11.1Tulsitanr (TTN) 03:1103:112331 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
11.2Lahabon (LHB) 03:1803:182338 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
12Simultala (STL) 03:2703:281m2348 KmSimultala, Bihar
12.1Ghorparan (GHN) 03:5003:502356 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
12.2Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 04:0004:002359 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
13Jhajha (JAJ) 04:2504:3510m2367 KmJhajha, Bihar
13.1Dadpur (DPX) 04:3804:382371 KmDadpur, Bihar
13.2Gidhaur (GHR) 04:4404:442379 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
13.3Chaura (CUX) 04:5204:522390 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
14Jamui (JMU) 04:5404:551m2393 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
14.1Kunder Halt (KDER) 05:0405:042403 KmSH 18, Bihar
14.2Bhalui (BFM) 05:1105:112411 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
14.3Mananpur (MNP) 05:1405:142413 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
14.4Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 05:1505:152415 KmSH 18, Bihar
14.5Bansipur (BSQP) 05:1605:162416 KmKiul, Bihar
14.6Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 05:1705:172417 KmKiul, Bihar
14.7Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 05:1805:182418 KmKiul, Bihar
15Kiul Junction (KIUL) 05:2005:255m2420 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
16Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 05:3205:331m2422 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
16.1Mankatha (MKB) 05:4505:452427 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
16.2Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 05:5005:502429 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
16.3Dumri Halt (DMRX) 05:5705:572433 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
16.4Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 06:0006:002434 KmKIUL, Bihar
17Barhiya (BRYA) 06:0606:071m2437 KmBarahiya, Bihar
17.1Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 06:3706:372447 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
17.2Rajendra Pul (RJO) 06:4706:472450 KmSimaria, Bihar
17.3Chakia Thermal Halt (BTPH) 06:5106:512452 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
18Simaria (SAE) 06:5506:561m2453 KmBegusarai, Bihar
19Barauni Junction (BJU) 07:1307:3320m2459 KmBegusarai, Bihar
19.1Teghra (TGA) 07:4207:422467 KmBegusarai, Bihar
20Bachwara Junction (BCA) 07:5307:541m2476 KmBegusarai, Bihar
20.1Sathajagat (STJT) 08:0508:052482 KmSathajagat, Bihar
21Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 08:1208:131m2487 Km06278-221238, Bihar
22NazirGanj (NAZJ) 08:2208:231m2495 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
23Ujiarpur (UJP) 08:3108:321m2501 KmSamastipur, Bihar
24Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 08:4908:556m2510 KmSamastipur, Bihar
25Karpurigram (KPGM) 09:0709:081m2516 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
26Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 09:1609:171m2523 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
26.1Dubaha (DUBH) 09:2409:242531 KmDubha Station, Bihar
27Dholi (DOL) 09:3009:311m2537 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
27.1Siho (SIHO) 09:3909:392544 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
27.2Silaut (SLT) 09:4809:482552 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
27.3Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 09:5409:542557 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
28Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 10:0010:1010m2562 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
28.1Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 10:1610:162568 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
28.2Turki (TUR) 10:2310:232576 KmTurki, Bihar
28.3Kurhani (KHI) 10:2910:292582 KmKurhani, Bihar
29Goraul (GRL) 10:3510:361m2588 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
29.1Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 10:3810:382590 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
30Bhagwanpur (BNR) 10:4510:461m2596 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
30.1Bithauli (BTHL) 10:5310:532601 KmVaishali, Bihar
30.2Sarai (SAI) 10:5910:592605 KmVaishali, Bihar
31Hajipur Junction (HJP) 11:1411:151m2616 Km06224-272230, Bihar
32Sonpur Junction (SEE) 11:2511:3510m2621 KmSaran, Bihar
32.1Parmanandpur (PMU) 11:4311:432628 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
33Nayagaon (NYO) 11:4811:491m2633 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
33.1Sitalpur (STLR) 11:5811:582640 KmSitalpur, Bihar
34Dighwara (DGA) 12:0312:041m2644 Km06158-281240, Bihar
34.1Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 12:1212:122648 KmNH 19, Bihar
34.2Awatarnagar (ATNR) 12:1612:162650 KmNH 19, Bihar
34.3Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 12:2012:202652 KmNH 19, Bihar
34.4Baragopal (BAGL) 12:2512:252655 KmSH 46, Bihar
34.5Dumri Juara (DRI) 12:3312:332659 KmSaran, Bihar
34.6Goldinganj (GJH) 12:4312:432664 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
34.7Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 13:0113:012673 KmChhapra, Bihar
35Chhapra Junction (CPR) 13:0513:1510m2675 KmChhapra, Bihar
35.1Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 13:1913:192680 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
35.2Kopa Samhota (KPS) 13:2513:252686 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
36Daudpur (DDP) 13:3313:341m2695 KmChhapra, Bihar
37Ekma (EKMA) 13:4413:451m2703 KmSaran, Bihar
37.1Mahendranath (MHRN) 13:5113:512707 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
38Chainwa (CW) 13:5613:571m2711 KmSiwan, Bihar
39Duraundha Junction (DDA) 14:0814:091m2719 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
39.1Pachrukhi (PCK) 14:2814:282728 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
40Siwan Junction (SV) 14:4514:505m2737 KmSiwan, Bihar
41Jiradei (ZRDE) 14:5915:001m2747 KmSiwan, Bihar
41.1Karchhue (KYW) 15:0615:062752 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
42Mairwa (MW) 15:1215:131m2758 KmMairwa, Bihar
43Bankata (BTK) 15:2215:231m2764 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
44Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 15:3315:341m2772 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
44.1Nonapar (NNPR) 15:4415:442781 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
45Bhatni Junction (BTT) 15:5015:555m2785 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
45.1Nunkhar (NRA) 16:0216:022793 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
45.2Ahalyapur (AHLR) 16:0816:082800 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
46Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 16:1416:151m2806 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
46.1Baitalpur (BALR) 16:2416:242813 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
46.2Gauri Bazar (GB) 16:3616:362821 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
47Chauri Chaura (CC) 16:5016:511m2831 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
47.1Sardarnagar (SANR) 17:1417:142842 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
47.2Kusmhi (KHM) 17:2117:212846 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
47.3Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 17:3317:332851 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
48Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 17:4018:0020m2855 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
48.1Domingarh (DMG) 18:0418:042859 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
48.2Jagatbela (JTB) 18:1218:122866 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
48.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 18:1918:192872 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
48.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 18:2418:242877 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
48.5Maghar (MHH) 18:2818:282881 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
49Khalilabad (KLD) 18:3718:381m2889 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
49.1Chureb (CRV) 18:4518:452897 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
49.2Munderwa (MND) 18:5218:522904 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
49.3Orwara (ORW) 18:5818:582911 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
50Basti (BST) 19:0519:105m2919 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
50.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 19:1519:152925 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
50.2Tinich (TH) 19:2219:222933 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
50.3Gaur (GAUR) 19:2919:292942 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
50.4Babhnan (BV) 19:3619:362949 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
50.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 19:4119:412955 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
50.6Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 19:4319:432958 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
50.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 19:4619:462961 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
50.8Maskanwa (MSW) 19:4919:492965 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
50.9Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 19:5719:572974 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
50.10Mankapur Junction (MUR) 20:0120:012979 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
50.11Jhilahi (JLHI) 20:0720:072986 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
50.12Motiganj (MOTG) 20:1220:122992 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
50.13Barua Chak (BRCK) 20:1820:182999 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
51Gonda Junction (GD) 20:2520:3510m21007 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
51.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 20:3920:3921012 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
51.2Kathola (KTHL) 20:5120:5121028 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
51.3Maijapur (MIR) 20:5220:5221029 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
51.4Kasturi (KSR) 20:5520:5521033 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
51.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 20:5820:5821036 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
51.6Sarju (SUJ) 21:0321:0321043 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
52Jarwal Road (JLD) 21:1121:121m21053 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
52.1Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 21:1721:1721057 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
52.2Chowka Ghat (CKG) 21:2321:2321063 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
52.3Burhwal Junction (BUW) 21:3021:3021069 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
52.4Bindaura (BUR) 21:4121:4121079 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
52.5Rafinagar (RFR) 21:4621:4621084 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
52.6Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 21:5121:5121088 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
53Barabanki Junction (BBK) 22:0022:022m21096 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
53.1Safedabad (SFH) 22:1322:1321104 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
53.2Jugaur (JRR) 22:1922:1921107 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
53.3Malhaur (ML) 22:2722:2721113 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
53.4Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 22:3322:3321117 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
54Badshahnagar (BNZ) 22:3922:401m21121 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
54.1DaliGanj (DAL) 23:1223:1221125 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
54.2Lucknow City (LC) 23:2723:2721127 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
54.3Aishbagh (ASH) 23:4823:4821130 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
55Lucknow Junction (LJN) 00:0200:2523m31132 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
55.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 00:2600:2631133 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
55.2Alamnagar (AMG) 00:3100:3131138 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
55.3Kakori (KKJ) 00:3800:3831146 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
55.4Malihabad (MLD) 00:4700:4731156 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
55.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 00:5200:5231161 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
55.6Rahimabad (RBD) 00:5900:5931169 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
55.7Sandila (SAN) 01:0901:0931180 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
55.8Umar Tali (UTA) 01:1401:1431185 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
55.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 01:2001:2031191 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
55.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 01:2801:2831200 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
55.11Baghauli (BGH) 01:3601:3631209 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
55.12Masit (MST) 01:4201:4231216 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
55.13Karna (KAR) 01:4901:4931223 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
55.14Hardoi (HRI) 01:5801:5831233 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
55.15Kaurha (KUF) 02:0602:0631242 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
55.16Behtagokul (BEG) 02:1402:1431250 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
55.17Todarpur (TDP) 02:2002:2031257 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
55.18Sharma (SHRM) 02:2202:2231259 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
55.19Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 02:2802:2831265 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
55.20Algawan (AIG) 02:3302:3331272 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
55.21Kahiliya (KH) 02:4102:4131280 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
55.22Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 02:4502:4531285 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
56Roza Junction (ROZA) 02:4902:501m31289 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
57Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:0803:135m31296 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
57.1Banthra (BTRA) 03:2003:2031305 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
57.2Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 03:2503:2531310 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
57.3Tilhar (TLH) 03:2803:2831314 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
57.4Miranpur Katra (MK) 03:3603:3631324 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
57.5Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 03:3703:3731324 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
57.6Bilpur (BLPU) 03:4203:4231331 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
57.7Tisua (TSA) 03:4803:4831338 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
57.8Pitambarpur (PMR) 03:5503:5531347 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
57.9Rasuriya (RYS) 04:0304:0331356 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
57.10Chaneti (CHTI) 04:0904:0931363 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
58Bareilly Junction (BE) 04:1204:208m31367 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
58.1Bareilly City (BC) 04:2304:2331369 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
58.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 04:2904:2931375 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
58.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 04:3504:3531380 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
58.4Bhitaura (BTO) 04:4204:4231385 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
58.5Dhaneta (DAN) 04:4904:4931391 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
58.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 04:5804:5831398 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
58.7Milak (MIL) 05:0705:0731407 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
58.8Duganpur (DUN) 05:1405:1431412 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
58.9Dhamora (DAM) 05:2105:2131418 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
58.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 05:2705:2731423 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
59Rampur (RMU) 05:3506:0025m31430 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
59.1Chamrua (CHRU) 06:1506:1531445 KmChamrua, Uttarakhand
59.2Kemri (KEMR) 06:1806:1831448 KmMDR 33W, Uttar Pradesh
60Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 06:2606:271m31457 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
61Rudrapur City (RUPC) 06:5206:531m31475 KmUdham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand
62Haldi Road (HLDD) 07:2907:301m31489 KmNH 87, Uttarakhand
63Lal Kuan Junction (LKU) 08:0508:105m31496 KmLalkuan, Uttarakhand
64Haldwani (HDW) 09:0209:031m31513 KmHaldwani, Uttarakhand
65Kathgodam (KGM) 09:30STOP31518 KmKathgodam, Uttarakhand


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions