New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bagh Express Time Table


Bagh Express (13020)Return Train : Bagh Express (13019)
Type : ExpressZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kathgodam (KGM)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 21:55Arrives at : 12:40
Total Distance : 1519 kmNumber of halts : 62
Total Travel Time : 38h 45mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kathgodam (KGM) START21:5510 KmKathgodam, Uttarakhand
2Haldwani (HDW) 22:1122:132m15 KmHaldwani, Uttarakhand
3Lal Kuan Junction (LKU) 22:4522:505m122 KmLalkuan, Uttarakhand
4Haldi Road (HLDD) 22:5923:012m129 KmNH 87, Uttarakhand
5Rudrapur City (RUPC) 23:1523:172m143 KmUdham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand
6Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 23:3423:362m161 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Kemri (KEMR) 23:5023:50170 KmMDR 33W, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Chamrua (CHRU) 23:5523:55173 KmChamrua, Uttarakhand
7Rampur (RMU) 00:2000:4525m288 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 00:5000:50295 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Dhamora (DAM) 00:5500:552100 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Duganpur (DUN) 01:0001:002106 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Milak (MIL) 01:0401:042111 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 01:1101:112120 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Dhaneta (DAN) 01:1701:172127 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Bhitaura (BTO) 01:2301:232133 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Parsa Khera (PKRA) 01:2701:272138 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
7.9ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 01:3101:312143 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Bareilly City (BC) 01:3601:362149 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
8Bareilly Junction (BE) 01:3801:468m2151 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Chaneti (CHTI) 01:5001:502155 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Rasuriya (RYS) 01:5601:562162 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 02:0502:052171 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Tisua (TSA) 02:1302:132180 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Bilpur (BLPU) 02:1902:192187 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 02:2602:262194 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 02:2602:262194 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Tilhar (TLH) 02:3502:352204 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 02:3902:392208 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Banthra (BTRA) 02:4402:442213 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9Shahjehanpur (SPN) 02:5202:575m2222 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10Roza Junction (ROZA) 03:0503:072m2229 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 03:1103:112233 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Kahiliya (KH) 03:1403:142238 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Algawan (AIG) 03:2203:222246 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 03:2703:272253 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Sharma (SHRM) 03:3203:322259 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Todarpur (TDP) 03:3503:352261 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Behtagokul (BEG) 03:4003:402268 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Kaurha (KUF) 03:4803:482276 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11Hardoi (HRI) 03:5503:572m2285 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Karna (KAR) 04:0804:082295 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Masit (MST) 04:1704:172302 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Baghauli (BGH) 04:2504:252309 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Balamu Junction (BLM) 04:3604:362318 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Dalelnagar (DLQ) 04:4604:462327 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Umar Tali (UTA) 04:5304:532333 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Sandila (SAN) 04:5904:592338 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Rahimabad (RBD) 05:1205:122349 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Dilawarnagar (DIL) 05:2105:212357 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Malihabad (MLD) 05:2805:282363 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Kakori (KKJ) 05:3905:392372 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Alamnagar (AMG) 05:4805:482380 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Lucknow West (LNWT) 05:5405:542385 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12Lucknow Junction (LJN) 05:5506:2025m2386 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Aishbagh (ASH) 06:2806:282388 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Lucknow City (LC) 06:4106:412391 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.3DaliGanj (DAL) 06:5006:502393 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
13Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:0807:102m2397 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 07:1707:172401 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Malhaur (ML) 07:2307:232405 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Jugaur (JRR) 07:3207:322411 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Safedabad (SFH) 07:3807:382414 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
14Barabanki Junction (BBK) 07:5007:544m2422 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 08:0208:022430 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Rafinagar (RFR) 08:0508:052434 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Bindaura (BUR) 08:1008:102439 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Burhwal Junction (BUW) 08:1908:192449 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Chowka Ghat (CKG) 08:2508:252455 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 08:3008:302461 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
15Jarwal Road (JLD) 08:3408:362m2465 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Sarju (SUJ) 08:4508:452475 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
15.2ColonelGanj (CLJ) 08:5108:512482 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Kasturi (KSR) 08:5308:532485 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Maijapur (MIR) 08:5608:562489 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Kathola (KTHL) 08:5708:572490 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 09:1109:112506 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
16Gonda Junction (GD) 09:1509:2510m2511 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 09:3109:312519 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Motiganj (MOTG) 09:3709:372526 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 09:4209:422532 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 09:4709:472539 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 09:5109:512544 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Maskanwa (MSW) 09:5809:582553 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 10:0210:022557 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 10:0410:042561 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 10:0610:062563 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Babhnan (BV) 10:1110:112569 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Gaur (GAUR) 10:1710:172576 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Tinich (TH) 10:2310:232585 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Govindnagar (GOVR) 10:3010:302593 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
17Basti (BST) 10:3510:405m2599 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Orwara (ORW) 10:4610:462607 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Munderwa (MND) 10:5110:512614 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Chureb (CRV) 10:5610:562621 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
18Khalilabad (KLD) 11:0211:042m2629 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Maghar (MHH) 11:2311:232637 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 11:3011:302641 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 11:4211:422646 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Jagatbela (JTB) 11:5611:562652 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Domingarh (DMG) 12:1112:112659 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
19Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 12:2012:4020m2663 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 12:4412:442667 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Kusmhi (KHM) 12:4912:492672 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Sardarnagar (SANR) 12:5212:522676 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
20Chauri Chaura (CC) 13:0313:052m2687 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Gauri Bazar (GB) 13:1413:142697 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Baitalpur (BALR) 13:2213:222705 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
21Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 13:2813:302m2712 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Ahalyapur (AHLR) 13:3713:372718 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Nunkhar (NRA) 13:4613:462725 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
22Bhatni Junction (BTT) 13:5514:005m2733 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Nonapar (NNPR) 14:0514:052738 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
23Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 14:1314:152m2746 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
24Bankata (BTK) 14:2314:252m2754 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
25Mairwa (MW) 14:3614:382m2760 KmMairwa, Bihar
25.1Karchhue (KYW) 14:4814:482766 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
26Jiradei (ZRDE) 14:5915:012m2771 KmSiwan, Bihar
27Siwan Junction (SV) 15:1515:2510m2781 KmSiwan, Bihar
27.1Pachrukhi (PCK) 15:3215:322790 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
28Duraundha Junction (DDA) 15:4015:422m2799 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
29Chainwa (CW) 15:5115:532m2807 KmSiwan, Bihar
29.1Mahendranath (MHRN) 16:0116:012811 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
30Ekma (EKMA) 16:1116:132m2815 KmSaran, Bihar
31Daudpur (DDP) 16:3316:352m2823 KmChhapra, Bihar
31.1Kopa Samhota (KPS) 16:5716:572832 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
31.2Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 17:1417:142838 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
32Chhapra Junction (CPR) 17:2517:3510m2843 KmChhapra, Bihar
32.1Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 17:3717:372845 KmChhapra, Bihar
32.2Goldinganj (GJH) 17:4617:462854 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
32.3Dumri Juara (DRI) 17:5117:512859 KmSaran, Bihar
32.4Baragopal (BAGL) 17:5517:552863 KmSH 46, Bihar
32.5Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 17:5717:572866 KmNH 19, Bihar
32.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 17:5917:592868 KmNH 19, Bihar
32.7Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 18:0118:012870 KmNH 19, Bihar
33Dighwara (DGA) 18:0518:072m2874 Km06158-281240, Bihar
33.1Sitalpur (STLR) 18:1118:112878 KmSitalpur, Bihar
34Nayagaon (NYO) 18:1718:192m2885 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
34.1Parmanandpur (PMU) 18:2718:272890 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
35Sonpur Junction (SEE) 18:3918:478m2897 KmSaran, Bihar
36Hajipur Junction (HJP) 19:0019:022m2902 Km06224-272230, Bihar
36.1Sarai (SAI) 19:1019:102913 KmVaishali, Bihar
36.2Bithauli (BTHL) 19:1319:132917 KmVaishali, Bihar
37Bhagwanpur (BNR) 19:1719:192m2922 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
37.1Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 19:2519:252928 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
38Goraul (GRL) 19:2719:292m2930 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
38.1Kurhani (KHI) 19:4019:402936 KmKurhani, Bihar
38.2Turki (TUR) 19:5319:532942 KmTurki, Bihar
38.3Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 20:0820:082950 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
39Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 20:2020:3010m2956 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
39.1Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 20:3420:342961 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
39.2Silaut (SLT) 20:3920:392967 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
39.3Siho (SIHO) 20:4520:452974 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
40Dholi (DOL) 20:5120:532m2981 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
40.1Dubaha (DUBH) 20:5820:582987 KmDubha Station, Bihar
41Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 21:0521:072m2995 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
42Karpurigram (KPGM) 21:1421:162m21002 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
43Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 21:4021:5010m21008 KmSamastipur, Bihar
43.1Ujiarpur (UJP) 21:5821:5821017 KmSamastipur, Bihar
43.2NazirGanj (NAZJ) 22:0322:0321024 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
44Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 22:1022:122m21031 Km06278-221238, Bihar
44.1Sathajagat (STJT) 22:1722:1721036 KmSathajagat, Bihar
45Bachwara Junction (BCA) 22:2322:252m21042 KmBegusarai, Bihar
45.1Teghra (TGA) 22:5522:5521051 KmBegusarai, Bihar
46Barauni Junction (BJU) 23:2000:1050m21059 KmBegusarai, Bihar
46.1Garhara (GHX) 00:1900:1931063 KmSimariya, Bihar
46.2Simaria (SAE) 00:2400:2431065 KmBegusarai, Bihar
46.3Chakia Thermal Halt (BTPH) 00:2700:2731067 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
46.4Rajendra Pul (RJO) 00:3000:3031068 KmSimaria, Bihar
46.5Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 00:3700:3731071 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
46.6Barhiya (BRYA) 00:5900:5931082 KmBarahiya, Bihar
46.7Mankatha (MKB) 01:2001:2031091 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
47Kiul Junction (KIUL) 01:3501:405m31098 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
47.1Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 01:4401:4431100 KmKiul, Bihar
47.2Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 01:4601:4631102 KmKiul, Bihar
47.3Bansipur (BSQP) 01:4701:4731102 KmKiul, Bihar
47.4Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 01:4801:4831103 KmSH 18, Bihar
47.5Mananpur (MNP) 01:5101:5131105 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
47.6Bhalui (BFM) 01:5501:5531108 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
47.7Kunder Halt (KDER) 02:0702:0731115 KmSH 18, Bihar
47.8Jamui (JMU) 02:2402:2431125 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
47.9Chaura (CUX) 02:2802:2831128 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
47.10Gidhaur (GHR) 02:4602:4631140 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
47.11Dadpur (DPX) 02:5802:5831147 KmDadpur, Bihar
48Jhajha (JAJ) 03:0503:1510m31151 KmJhajha, Bihar
48.1Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 03:2203:2231159 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
48.2Ghorparan (GHN) 03:2503:2531163 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
49Simultala (STL) 03:3103:332m31170 KmSimultala, Bihar
49.1Lahabon (LHB) 03:4203:4231180 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
49.2Tulsitanr (TTN) 03:4903:4931188 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
50Jasidih Junction (JSME) 03:5604:015m31195 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
50.1Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 04:1804:1831202 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
50.2Sankarpur (SNQ) 04:3204:3231207 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
50.3Mathurapur (MUW) 04:4804:4831213 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
50.4Nawapatra (NPZ) 05:0405:0431219 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
51Madhupur Junction (MDP) 05:2005:244m31225 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
51.1Joramow (JRW) 05:3305:3331234 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
51.2Madankata (MNC) 05:3905:3931240 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
52Vidyasagar (VDS) 05:4705:492m31249 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
52.1Kaseetar (KEE) 06:0206:0231258 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
53Jamtara (JMT) 06:1306:152m31267 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
53.1Bodma (BM) 06:2706:2731276 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
54Chittaranjan (CRJ) 06:3406:362m31281 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
55Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 06:4306:452m31285 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
55.1Salanpur (SLS) 07:2307:2331293 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
56Sitarampur Junction (STN) 07:4807:502m31297 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
56.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 08:0708:0731301 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
57Asansol Junction (ASN) 08:3008:4515m31306 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
57.1Asansol East (ASNE) 08:4608:4631308 KmAsansol, West Bengal
57.2Kalipahari (KPK) 08:4908:4931311 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
57.3Nimcha (NMC) 08:5708:5731320 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
58RaniGanj (RNG) 09:0009:022m31324 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
58.1Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 09:0909:0931329 KmKajora, West Bengal
59Andal Junction (UDL) 09:1309:152m31331 KmAndal, West Bengal
59.1Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 09:1709:1731333 KmAndal, West Bengal
59.2Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 09:1709:1731334 KmAndal, West Bengal
59.3Pinjrapol (POL) 09:2009:2031338 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
59.4Waria (OYR) 09:2209:2231340 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
59.5Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 09:2709:2731346 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
60Durgapur (DGR) 09:2909:312m31348 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
60.1Rajbandh (RBH) 09:3709:3731356 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
61Panagarh (PAN) 09:4209:442m31364 KmKaksa, West Bengal
61.1Mankar (MNAE) 09:5409:5431374 KmMankur, West Bengal
61.2Paraj (PAJ) 10:0210:0231383 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
61.3Galsi (GLI) 10:0810:0831389 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
61.4Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 10:1210:1231392 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
61.5Khana Junction (KAN) 10:1810:1831399 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
61.6Talit (TIT) 10:2410:2431404 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
62Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 10:3110:365m31412 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
62.1Gangpur (GRP) 10:4310:4331419 KmGangpur, West Bengal
62.2Saktigarh (SKG) 10:4810:4831424 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
62.3Palsit (PLAE) 10:5210:5231427 KmPalsit, West Bengal
62.4Rasulpur (RSLR) 10:5510:5531431 KmRasulpur - Kuchut Rd, West Bengal
62.5Nimo (NMF) 10:5810:5831434 KmNimo, West Bengal
62.6Memari (MYM) 11:0111:0131437 KmMemari, West Bengal
62.7Bagila (BGF) 11:0411:0431440 KmBagila, West Bengal
62.8Debipur (DBP) 11:0811:0831444 KmDebipur, West Bengal
62.9Bainchi (BOI) 11:1311:1331449 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
62.10Bainchigram (BCGM) 11:1611:1631451 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712135, West Bengal
62.11Simlagarh (SLG) 11:1811:1831453 KmSimlagarh, West Bengal
62.12Pundooah (PDA) 11:2311:2331458 KmPandua, West Bengal
62.13Khanyan (KHN) 11:2811:2831463 KmKhanyan, West Bengal
62.14Talandu (TLO) 11:3311:3331469 KmTalandu - Sultangacha Rd, West Bengal
62.15Magra (MUG) 11:3711:3731472 KmMagra, West Bengal
62.16Adi Saptagram (ADST) 11:4111:4131476 KmHowrah, West Bengal
63Bandel Junction (BDC) 11:4411:495m31479 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
63.1Hooghly (HGY) 11:5211:5231481 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
63.2Chuchura (CNS) 11:5411:5431483 KmDist - HOOGHLY - 712102, West Bengal
63.3Chandan Nagar (CGR) 11:5811:5831486 KmDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
63.4Mankundu (MUU) 12:0112:0131488 KmChandannagar, West Bengal
63.5Bhadreshwar (BHR) 12:0412:0431491 KmBhadreswar, West Bengal
63.6Baidyabati (BBAE) 12:0812:0831494 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
63.7Seoraphuli Junction (SHE) 12:1112:1131497 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
63.8Serampore (SRP) 12:1512:1531499 Kmdist - hooghly, West Bengal
63.9Rishra (RIS) 12:1912:1931502 KmRishra, West Bengal
63.10Konnagar (KOG) 12:2212:2231505 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
63.11Hind Motor (HMZ) 12:2512:2531507 KmHindmotor, West Bengal
63.12Uttarpara (UPA) 12:2712:2731509 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
63.13Bally (BLY) 12:2912:2931510 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
63.14Belur (BEQ) 12:3212:3231512 KmHowrah, West Bengal
63.15Liluah (LLH) 12:3412:3431514 KmHowrah, West Bengal
63.16Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 12:3612:3631515 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
63.17Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 12:3912:3931518 KmHowrah, West Bengal
64Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 12:40STOP31519 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions