New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bagmati SF Weekly Express Time Table


Bagmati SF Weekly Express (12577)Return Train : Bagmati SF Weekly Express (12578)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Central
Departs from : Darbhanga Junction (DBG)Last Station : Mysore Junction (MYS)
Departs at : 16:10Arrives at : 23:35
Total Distance : 3039 kmNumber of halts : 38
Total Travel Time : 55h 25mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Darbhanga Junction (DBG) START16:1010 KmBIRL.Station Road, Bihar
1.1Laheria Sarai (LSI) 16:1716:1714 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
1.2Thalwara (TLWA) 16:2016:2017 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
1.3Haiaghat (HYT) 16:2316:2319 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
1.4Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 16:3716:37120 KmSamastipur, Bihar
1.5Kishanpur (KSP) 16:4616:46127 KmSamastipur, Bihar
1.6Muktapur (MKPR) 16:5516:55133 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 17:0017:055m137 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2.1Ujiarpur (UJP) 17:1417:14146 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2.2NazirGanj (NAZJ) 17:2017:20152 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
2.3Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 17:2817:28160 Km06278-221238, Bihar
2.4Sathajagat (STJT) 17:3217:32165 KmSathajagat, Bihar
2.5Bachwara Junction (BCA) 17:3917:39171 KmBegusarai, Bihar
2.6Teghra (TGA) 17:4817:48180 KmBegusarai, Bihar
3Barauni Junction (BJU) 17:5518:1520m188 KmBegusarai, Bihar
3.1Simaria (SAE) 18:2718:27194 KmBegusarai, Bihar
3.2Rajendra Pul (RJO) 18:3318:33197 KmSimaria, Bihar
4Mokama Junction (MKA) 18:5318:552m1108 KmPatna, Bihar
4.1Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 18:5718:571110 KmPatna, Bihar
4.2Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 18:5918:591112 KmPatna, Bihar
4.3Mor (MOR) 19:0019:001115 KmMor, Bihar
4.4Kanhaipur (KNHP) 19:0319:031118 KmMor, Bihar
4.5Memrakhabad (MMKB) 19:0419:041120 KmMor, Bihar
4.6Punarakh (PHK) 19:0619:061123 KmPunarakh, Bihar
4.7Lemuabad (LEB) 19:0819:081126 KmLemuabad, Bihar
4.8Railey Halt (RLE) 19:0919:091127 KmPatna, Bihar
4.9Sahari Halt (SHT) 19:1219:121131 KmPatna, Bihar
4.10Barh (BARH) 19:1419:141133 KmBarh, Bihar
4.11Achuara (ACU) 19:1819:181139 KmBarh, Bihar
4.12Athmal Gola (ATL) 19:2119:211143 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
4.13Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 19:2319:231146 KmPatna, Bihar
4.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 19:2719:271152 KmPatna, Bihar
4.15Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 19:3019:301156 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
4.16Karauta (KWO) 19:3219:321158 KmKarauta, Bihar
4.17Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 19:3319:331160 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
4.18Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 19:3519:351162 KmPatna, Bihar
4.19Khusropur (KOO) 19:3819:381166 KmPatna, Bihar
4.20Hardas Bigha (HDE) 19:4219:421172 KmFatwah, Bihar
4.21Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 19:4219:421172 KmFatwah, Bihar
4.22Fatwa (FUT) 19:4419:441175 KmPatna, Bihar
4.23Banka Ghat (BKG) 19:4819:481181 KmPatna, Bihar
4.24Deedarganj (DDGJ) 19:5119:511184 KmPatna, Bihar
4.25Patna Saheb (PNC) 19:5319:531187 KmPatna, Bihar
4.26Gulzarbagh (GZH) 19:5519:551190 KmPatna, Bihar
4.27Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 19:5819:581194 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
5Patna Junction (PNBE) 20:0020:1010m1197 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
5.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 20:1420:141199 KmPatna, Bihar
5.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 20:2020:201203 KmPatna, Bihar
6Danapur (DNR) 20:2520:272m1206 KmKhagaul, Bihar
6.1Neora (NEO) 20:3120:311212 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
6.2Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 20:3320:331215 KmPatna, Bihar
6.3Sadisopur (SDE) 20:3620:361219 KmSadisopur, Bihar
6.4Patel Halt (PATL) 20:3720:371221 KmPatna, Bihar
6.5Bihta (BTA) 20:3820:381224 KmBihta, Bihar
6.6Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 20:4320:431230 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
6.7Koelwar (KWR) 20:4420:441232 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
6.8Kulharia (KUA) 20:4620:461236 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
6.9Jamira (JMIR) 20:5020:501241 KmPatna, Bihar
7Ara Junction (ARA) 20:5320:552m1246 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
7.1Jagjivan (JGWL) 20:5720:571249 KmBuxar, Bihar
7.2Karisath (KRS) 21:0321:031256 KmKarisath, Bihar
7.3Kauriya (KYA) 21:0521:051259 KmBuxar, Bihar
7.4Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 21:0721:071261 KmBuxar, Bihar
7.5Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 21:0821:081263 KmBuxar, Bihar
7.6Bihiya (BEA) 21:1121:111267 KmBehea, Bihar
7.7Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 21:1421:141271 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
7.8Banahi (BYN) 21:1621:161273 KmBanahi, Bihar
7.9Sikaria (SKRI) 21:1921:191277 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
7.10Raghunathpur (RPR) 21:2221:221282 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
7.11Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 21:2621:261286 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
7.12Twining Ganj (TWG) 21:2921:291290 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
7.13Dumraon (DURE) 21:3521:351298 KmDumraon, Bihar
7.14Baruna (BUE) 21:4021:401305 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
8Buxar (BXR) 21:4721:492m1314 KmBuxar, Bihar
8.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 22:0022:001323 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
8.2Chausa (CSA) 22:0222:021325 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
8.3Barakalan (BQW) 22:0922:091331 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
8.4Gahmar (GMR) 22:1322:131334 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Karahia (KKRH) 22:1822:181338 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Bhadaura (BWH) 22:2322:231343 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Usia Khas (USK) 22:2722:271346 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 22:3322:331350 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Darauli (DRV) 22:4122:411358 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Zamania (ZNA) 22:4922:491364 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 22:5522:551369 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Dheena (DHA) 23:0423:041376 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 23:1223:121384 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Sakaldiha (SLD) 23:2023:201390 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Kuchman (KCA) 23:2923:291398 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
8.16EOCM (EOCM) 23:3223:321400 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
8.17Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 23:3923:391405 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
9Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 23:4223:5210m1408 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
9.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 23:5323:531409 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 00:0000:002416 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 00:0700:072422 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Kailahat (KYT) 00:1600:162430 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 00:2600:262440 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 00:3400:342448 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Pahara (PRE) 00:4200:422456 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Jhingura (JHG) 00:5000:502463 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
10Mirzapur (MZP) 00:5901:001m2471 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:0701:072479 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Birohe (BEO) 01:1101:112483 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Gaipura (GAE) 01:1801:182491 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Jigna (JIA) 01:2401:242498 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Manda Road (MNF) 01:3201:322506 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Unchdih (UND) 01:3901:392514 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Meja Road (MJA) 01:4701:472522 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Bheerpur (BEP) 01:5701:572534 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Karchana (KCN) 02:0602:062543 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
11Chheoki Junction (COI) 02:1402:151m2552 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Iradatganj (IDGJ) 02:2602:262561 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Jasra (JSR) 02:3302:332567 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Madaraha (MFX) 02:3502:352569 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Lohgara (LOG) 02:3902:392573 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Shankargarh (SRJ) 02:4602:462579 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Majhiari (MJHR) 02:5802:582589 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Bargarh (BRG) 03:1703:172606 Km
11.8Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 03:2303:232611 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Dabhaura (DBR) 03:3503:352622 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Panhai (PNHI) 03:4703:472632 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Manikpur Junction (MKP) 04:0104:012644 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Bansapahar (BNSP) 04:0404:042647 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Barah Muafi (BQF) 04:1004:102652 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Markundi (MKD) 04:1904:192660 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.15Tikaria (TKYR) 04:2804:282668 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.16Majhagawan (MJG) 04:4304:432681 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
11.17Chitahra (CTHR) 04:5004:502687 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Khutaha (KTHA) 04:5804:582694 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.19Jaitwar (JTW) 05:0705:072702 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
11.20Hati (HATI) 05:1405:142708 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.21Sagma (SAGM) 05:2305:232716 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
12Satna Junction (STA) 05:3005:4010m2722 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 05:4805:482733 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Unchhera (UHR) 05:5405:542743 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Maihar (MYR) 06:0306:032757 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Bhadanpur (BUU) 06:1206:122771 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Amdara (UDR) 06:2106:212783 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Pakara Road (PKRD) 06:2706:272793 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Jukehi (JKE) 06:3406:342803 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Patwara (PTWA) 06:3906:392811 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
13Katni Junction (KTE) 06:4506:505m2820 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Katni South (KTES) 06:5106:512821 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 06:5406:542824 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Niwar (NWR) 06:5606:562825 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 07:1407:142843 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 07:1907:192848 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Dundi (DDCE) 07:2907:292857 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Sihora Road (SHR) 07:4507:452872 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 07:5607:562883 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Deori (DOE) 08:0708:072894 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Adhartal (ADTL) 08:1708:172903 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 08:2508:3510m2911 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 08:3708:372913 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Madan Mahal (MML) 08:3808:382914 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 08:3908:392916 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 08:4808:482927 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 08:5908:592941 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Bikrampur (BMR) 09:0809:082952 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Shridham (SRID) 09:1809:182964 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Karak Bel (KKB) 09:3009:302979 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Belkhera (BELD) 09:3409:342984 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 09:3809:382989 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
15Narsinghpur (NU) 09:4309:452m2995 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Kareli (KY) 09:5909:5921011 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Karapgaon (KFY) 10:0610:0621020 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Bohani (BNE) 10:1110:1121026 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Gadarwara (GAR) 10:2210:2221039 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Salichauka Road (SCKR) 10:3310:3321053 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Junehta (JHT) 10:4210:4221063 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Bankhedi (BKH) 10:4710:4721070 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
16Pipariya (PPI) 11:0311:052m21089 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Sobhapur (SXF) 11:1611:1621096 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Sohagpur (SGP) 11:3311:3321106 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Guramkhedi (GMD) 11:5711:5721120 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 12:1212:1221130 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Sontalai (SQL) 12:2312:2321136 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Gurra (GRO) 12:3812:3821145 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17Itarsi Junction (ET) 12:5513:0510m21156 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 13:0613:0621157 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Jujharpur (JHP) 13:0813:0821159 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 13:1513:1521166 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Kesla (KSLA) 13:2113:2121172 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Taku (TAKU) 13:2713:2721178 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Saheli (SAHL) 13:3213:3221184 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 13:3713:3721189 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.8Pola Patthar (POX) 13:4313:4321195 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 13:5213:5221203 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.10Magardoh (MGRD) 13:5713:5721209 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 14:0314:0321214 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18Ghoradongri (GDYA) 14:1414:151m21226 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Dharakhoh (DHQ) 14:3414:3421241 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Maramjhiri (MJY) 14:5114:5121254 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19Betul (BZU) 15:0115:021m21262 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 15:0815:0821268 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Barsali (BYS) 15:1415:1421275 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Amla Junction (AMLA) 15:2315:2321285 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Jaulkhera (JKR) 15:3715:3721299 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Multai (MTY) 15:4415:4421308 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Hatna Pur (HTN) 15:5015:5021314 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.7Chichonda (CCD) 15:5815:5821323 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.8Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 16:1016:1021335 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.9Teegaon (TEO) 16:1416:1421340 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20Pandhurna (PAR) 16:2216:231m21348 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Darimeta (DDMT) 16:3316:3321357 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
20.2Narkher Junction (NRKR) 16:4416:4421367 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
20.3Tinkheda (TNH) 16:5116:5121374 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
20.4Kalambha (KLBA) 17:0017:0021382 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.5Katol (KATL) 17:1217:1221392 KmKatol, Maharashtra
20.6Metpanjra (MER) 17:2017:2021399 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.7Sonkhamb (SNKB) 17:3017:3021408 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.8Kohli (KOHL) 17:3917:3921416 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
20.9Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 17:5317:5321429 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
20.10Bharatwada (BWRA) 18:0518:0521439 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.11Godhani (GNQ) 18:1218:1221446 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21Nagpur Junction (NGP) 18:2018:4525m21453 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
21.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 18:4618:4621454 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.2Ajni (AJNI) 18:4818:4821456 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
21.3Khapri (KRI) 18:5718:5721465 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.4Gumgaon (GMG) 19:0319:0321472 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 19:1119:1121480 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
21.6Borkhedi (BOK) 19:1819:1821488 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.7Sindi (SNI) 19:2919:2921500 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.8Tuljapur (TGP) 19:3719:3721508 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
21.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 19:4619:4621518 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
21.10Warud (WARUD) 19:5419:5421526 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 19:5719:581m21529 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.1Chitoda (CHJC) 20:0420:0421535 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.2Bhugaon (BPK) 20:0820:0821539 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.3Sonegaon (SNN) 20:1420:1421546 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.4Wagholi (WG) 20:2220:2221554 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
22.5Hinganghat (HGT) 20:2920:2921562 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
22.6Yenor (YNA) 20:3520:3521569 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
22.7Nagri (NGI) 20:4520:4521579 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
22.8Chikni Road (CKNI) 20:5620:5621591 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
22.9Warora (WRR) 21:0621:0621601 KmWarora, Maharashtra
22.10Majri Junction (MJRI) 21:1721:1721614 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
22.11Bhandak (BUX) 21:2621:2621623 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
22.12Tadali (TAE) 21:3521:3521633 KmTadali, Maharashtra
22.13Chotipadoli (CPW) 21:4221:4221641 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
22.14Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 21:4321:4321641 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 21:4921:501m21648 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.1Babupeth (BUPH) 22:0622:0621652 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.2Wasanapura (VSP) 22:2422:2421657 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
23.3Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 22:2522:2521657 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
24Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 22:4022:5010m21661 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
24.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 22:5722:5721671 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
24.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 23:0423:0421679 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
24.3Wirur (WIRR) 23:1223:1221689 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24.4Makudi (MKDI) 23:1623:1621695 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
24.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 23:3123:3121713 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Vempalli (VEM) 23:3823:3821722 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
25Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 23:4523:461m21731 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Ralapet (RLT) 23:5123:5121737 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 23:5823:5821745 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Repalliwada (RLW) 00:0200:0231751 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Rechni Road (RECH) 00:0900:0931759 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Belampalli (BPA) 00:1700:1731768 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Mandamari (MMZ) 00:2500:2531779 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.7Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 00:2800:2831783 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.8Manchiryal (MCI) 00:3400:3431789 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
25.9Peddampet (PPZ) 00:4100:4131798 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
26Ramagundam (RDM) 00:4500:461m31803 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Raghavapuram (RGPM) 00:5900:5931813 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 01:0901:0931821 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Kottapally (KYOP) 01:2101:2131829 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Kolanoor (KOLR) 01:2701:2731834 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Odela (OEA) 01:3401:3431839 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Potkapalli (PTKP) 01:4001:4031844 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 01:5301:5331854 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
26.8Jamikunta (JMKT) 02:0202:0231860 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
26.9Uppal (OPL) 02:1702:1731872 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
26.10Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 02:3302:3331884 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
26.11Kazipet Town (KZJT) 02:4702:4731895 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
26.12Komatipalli (KMPT) 02:5002:5031896 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
26.13Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 02:5402:5431900 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
26.14Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 02:5602:5631901 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
27Warangal (WL) 03:0003:022m31904 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
27.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 03:1703:1731917 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Yelgur (YGL) 03:2603:2631924 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Nekonda (NKD) 03:3703:3731934 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Intakanne (INK) 03:4903:4931944 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Kesamudram (KDM) 03:5603:5631949 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
27.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 04:0304:0331956 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
27.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 04:1404:1431964 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
27.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 04:2804:2831976 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27.9Garla (GLA) 04:3704:3731984 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
27.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 04:4304:4331989 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
27.11Papatapalli (PPY) 04:5304:5331997 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
27.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 05:0105:0132004 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
27.13Khammam (KMT) 05:1005:1032012 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
27.14Pandillapalli (PNDP) 05:2105:2132021 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.15Chinta Kani (CKN) 05:2905:2932027 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.16Nagalwancha (NVC) 05:3605:3632034 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
27.17Bona Kalu (BKL) 05:4405:4432040 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
27.18Motimari (MTMI) 05:5605:5632050 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.19Madhira (MDR) 06:0406:0432057 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
27.20Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 06:1506:1532066 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.21Errupalem (YP) 06:2206:2232072 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
27.22Gangineni (GNN) 06:2906:2932078 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
27.23Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 06:3406:3432082 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.24Kondapalli (KI) 06:5106:5132097 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
27.25Rayanapadu (RYP) 06:5806:5832102 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
27.26Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 07:0807:0832111 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
28Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 07:1007:3020m32112 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 07:3407:3432117 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 07:3607:3632120 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 07:3907:3932124 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 07:4207:4232128 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Duggirala (DIG) 07:4707:4732134 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Kolakalur (KLX) 07:5007:5032137 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 07:5407:5432143 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
28.8Tsunduru (TSR) 08:0308:0332155 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
28.9Modukuru (MDKU) 08:0608:0632159 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
28.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 08:1208:1232166 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
28.11Machavaram (MCVM) 08:1608:1632171 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
28.12Appikatla (APL) 08:2108:2132177 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.13Bapatla (BPP) 08:2808:2832186 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
28.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 08:3408:3432194 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
28.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 08:3608:3632197 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
28.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 08:3608:3632197 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
28.17Chirala (CLX) 08:3908:3932201 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
28.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 08:4208:4232204 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
28.19Vetapalem (VTM) 08:4608:4632209 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
28.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 08:4808:4832213 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
28.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 08:5208:5232217 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
28.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 08:5508:5532221 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
28.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 09:0009:0032228 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 09:0409:0432232 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
28.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 09:0609:0632236 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
28.26Karavadi (KRV) 09:1109:1132242 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
29Ongole (OGL) 09:1809:191m32250 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 09:2909:2932261 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Tanguturu (TNR) 09:3809:3832269 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:4709:4732279 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 09:5709:5732288 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Tettu (TTU) 10:1110:1132302 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.6Kavali (KVZ) 10:2510:2532317 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
29.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 10:3810:3832329 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 10:4210:4232333 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
29.9Alluru Road (AXR) 10:4810:4832339 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.10Talamanchi (TMC) 11:0011:0032351 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 11:0511:0532356 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.12Padugupadu (PGU) 11:1211:1232363 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
29.13Nellore (NLR) 11:1611:1632367 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
29.14Nellore South (NLS) 11:1811:1832369 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
29.15Vedayapalem (VDE) 11:2411:2432375 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
29.16Venkatachalam (VKT) 11:3311:3332384 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
29.17Kommarapudi (KMLP) 11:4011:4032390 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.18Manubolu (MBL) 11:4511:4532396 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
30Gudur Junction (GDR) 11:5512:005m32406 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Odur (ODUR) 12:0812:0832414 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Pedapariya (PYA) 12:1412:1432420 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
30.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 12:2712:2732433 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
30.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 12:4312:4332449 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
30.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 12:4612:4632452 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
30.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:5412:5432461 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
30.7Akkampet (AKAT) 12:5712:5732463 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
30.8Tada (TADA) 13:0613:0632473 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
30.9Arambakkam (AKM) 13:1413:1432481 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
30.10Elavur (ELR) 13:2313:2332490 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
30.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 13:2913:2932496 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
30.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 13:3413:3432502 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
30.13Ponneri (PON) 13:4113:4132508 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
30.14Anuppambattu (APB) 13:4613:4632513 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
30.15Minjur (MJR) 13:5013:5032517 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
30.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 13:5213:5232519 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
30.17Attipattu (AIP) 13:5313:5332521 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
30.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 13:5513:5532523 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
30.19Ennore (ENR) 13:5913:5932527 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
30.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 14:0114:0132529 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
30.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 14:0414:0432532 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
30.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 14:0614:0632534 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
30.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 14:0914:0932537 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
30.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 14:1014:1032538 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
30.25Korukkupet (KOK) 14:1114:1132539 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
30.26Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 14:1314:1332541 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
30.27Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 14:1414:1432543 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
31Chennai Central (MAS) 14:1514:4025m32543 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
31.1Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 14:4214:4232545 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
31.2Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 14:4314:4332547 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
31.3Vyasarpadi (VPY) 14:4414:4432547 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
31.4Perambur (PER) 14:4514:4532549 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
31.5Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 14:4514:4532549 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
31.6Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 14:4614:4632551 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
31.7Villivakkam (VLK) 14:4814:4832552 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
31.8Korattur (KOTR) 14:5014:5032555 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
31.9Pattaravakkam (PVM) 14:5214:5232557 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
31.10Ambattur (ABU) 14:5314:5332559 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
31.11Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 14:5514:5532560 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
31.12Annanur (ANNR) 14:5514:5532561 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
31.13Avadi (AVD) 14:5814:5832564 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
31.14Hindu College (HC) 15:0015:0032567 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
31.15Pattabiram (PAB) 15:0115:0132568 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
31.16Pattabiram West (PRWS) 15:0215:0232570 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
31.17Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 15:0315:0332570 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
31.18Tiruninravur (TI) 15:0515:0532572 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
31.19Veppampattu (VEU) 15:0715:0732575 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
31.20Sevvapet Road (SVR) 15:1015:1032579 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
31.21Putlur Halt (PTLR) 15:1315:1332582 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
31.22Tiruvallur (TRL) 15:1515:1532585 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
31.23Egattur Halt (EGT) 15:1815:1832588 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
31.24Kadambattur (KBT) 15:2015:2032590 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
31.25Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 15:2315:2332594 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
31.26Manur (MAF) 15:2515:2532596 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
31.27Tiruvalangadu (TO) 15:2915:2932601 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
31.28Mosur (MSU) 15:3215:3232604 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
31.29Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 15:3315:3332606 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
32Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 15:3815:402m32612 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
32.1Melpakkam (MLPM) 15:4115:4132613 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
32.2Chitteri (CTRE) 15:4715:4732621 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
32.3Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 15:4915:4932623 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
32.4Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 15:5415:5432630 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
32.5Sholinghur (SHU) 15:5715:5732633 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
32.6Thalangai (TUG) 16:0316:0332641 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
32.7Marudalam (MRLM) 16:0416:0432643 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
32.8Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 16:0916:0932648 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
32.9Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 16:1516:1532656 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
32.10Tiruvalam (THL) 16:1916:1932661 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
32.11Sevur (SVUR) 16:2416:2432667 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
33Katpadi Junction (KPD) 16:2816:302m32673 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
33.1Latteri (LTI) 16:3816:3832681 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
33.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 16:4216:4232685 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
33.3Kavanur (KVN) 16:4816:4832691 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
33.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 16:5416:5432697 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
33.5Melalathur (MEH) 16:5916:5932702 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
33.6Valathoor (VLT) 17:0417:0432707 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
33.7Melpatti (MPI) 17:1017:1032713 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
33.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 17:1617:1632719 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
33.9Ambur (AB) 17:2217:2232725 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
33.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 17:2917:2932733 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
33.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 17:3817:3832741 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
33.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 17:4617:4632749 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
34Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 17:5317:552m32756 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
34.1Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 18:0318:0332765 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
34.2Patchur (PU) 18:1118:1132774 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
34.3Kotturu (KTY) 18:1618:1632778 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
34.4Mulanur (MAR) 18:2118:2132784 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
34.5Kuppam (KPN) 18:3318:3332797 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
34.6Gudupalli (GDP) 18:4218:4232807 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
34.7Bisanattam (BSM) 18:4718:4732812 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
34.8Kamasamudram (KSM) 18:5318:5332819 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
34.9Varadapur (VRDP) 19:0019:0032826 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
34.10Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 19:0519:0532831 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
34.11Maralahalli (MZV) 19:1219:1232839 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
34.12Tyakal (TCL) 19:1619:1632843 KmKolar, Karnataka
34.13Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 19:2519:2532852 KmMalur, Karnataka
34.14Malur (MLO) 19:3019:3032858 KmKolar, Karnataka
34.15Devangonthi (DKN) 19:4119:4132870 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
34.16Whitefield (WFD) 19:4919:4932878 Km560067, Karnataka
34.17Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 19:5119:5132880 KmBangalore, Karnataka
34.18Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 19:5819:5832887 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
34.19Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 20:0020:0032890 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
35Bangalore East (BNCE) 20:0420:051m32894 KmBangalore, Karnataka
36Bangalore Cantt. (BNC) 20:1520:205m32897 KmBengaluru-560052, Karnataka
37Bangalore City Junction (SBC) 20:5521:1015m32901 KmBengaluru-560023, Karnataka
37.1Nayandahalli (NYH) 21:2121:2132908 KmBengaluru-560039, Karnataka
37.2Jnana Bharati Halt (GNB) 21:2321:2332909 KmMysore Road Bengaluru, Karnataka
38Kengeri (KGI) 21:2821:291m32913 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
38.1Hejjala (HJL) 21:3821:3832924 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
38.2Bidadi (BID) 21:4421:4432931 KmRamanagar District, Karnataka
38.3Ketohalli (KHLL) 21:5021:5032938 KmRamanagar Dist., Karnataka
38.4Ramanagaram (RMGM) 21:5721:5732945 KmRamanagaram, Karnataka
38.5Channapatna (CPT) 22:0622:0632956 KmChannapatna, Karnataka
38.6Settihally (SET) 22:1222:1232963 KmMandya District, Karnataka
38.7Nidaghatta (NZH) 22:1722:1732970 KmBangalore-Mysore Rd, Karnataka
38.8Maddur (MAD) 22:2222:2232975 KmMandya District, Karnataka
38.9Hanakere (HNK) 22:2922:2932984 KmMandya, Karnataka
39Mandya (MYA) 22:3822:402m32994 KmMandya, Karnataka
39.1Yeliyur (Y) 22:5222:5233003 KmMandya District, Karnataka
39.2Byadarahalli (BDRL) 23:0123:0133011 KmState Highway 17, Karnataka
39.3Chandagirikopal (CGKR) 23:0423:0433014 KmState Highway 7, Karnataka
39.4Chandagirikopal (CGKP) 23:0423:0433014 KmState Highway 7, Karnataka
39.5Pandavapura (PANP) 23:1223:1233020 KmSH 19 Junction Mandya District, Karnataka
39.6Shrirangapattana (S) 23:1723:1733024 KmMandya District, Karnataka
39.7Naganahalli (NHY) 23:2623:2633031 KmMysore District, Karnataka
39.8Mysore New Goods Terminal (MNGT) 23:3223:3233036 KmMysore, Karnataka
40Mysore Junction (MYS) 23:35STOP33038 KmTel No 0821-2521751.URL: www.mysorerailwaystation.in, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions