New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bagmati SF Weekly Express Time Table


Bagmati SF Weekly Express (12578)Return Train : Bagmati SF Weekly Express (12577)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Central
Departs from : Mysore Junction (MYS)Last Station : Darbhanga Junction (DBG)
Departs at : 07:20Arrives at : 14:25
Total Distance : 3039 kmNumber of halts : 37
Total Travel Time : 55h 5mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mysore Junction (MYS) START07:2010 KmTel No 0821-2521751.URL: www.mysorerailwaystation.in, Karnataka
1.1Mysore New Goods Terminal (MNGT) 07:2207:2212 KmMysore, Karnataka
1.2Naganahalli (NHY) 07:2607:2617 KmMysore District, Karnataka
1.3Shrirangapattana (S) 07:3207:32114 KmMandya District, Karnataka
1.4Pandavapura (PANP) 07:3607:36118 KmSH 19 Junction Mandya District, Karnataka
1.5Chandagirikopal (CGKP) 07:4107:41124 KmState Highway 7, Karnataka
1.6Chandagirikopal (CGKR) 07:4107:41124 KmState Highway 7, Karnataka
1.7Byadarahalli (BDRL) 07:4407:44127 KmState Highway 17, Karnataka
1.8Yeliyur (Y) 07:5007:50134 KmMandya District, Karnataka
2Mandya (MYA) 07:5808:002m144 KmMandya, Karnataka
2.1Hanakere (HNK) 08:1008:10154 KmMandya, Karnataka
2.2Maddur (MAD) 08:1908:19163 KmMandya District, Karnataka
2.3Nidaghatta (NZH) 08:2408:24168 KmBangalore-Mysore Rd, Karnataka
2.4Settihally (SET) 08:3008:30175 KmMandya District, Karnataka
2.5Channapatna (CPT) 08:3708:37181 KmChannapatna, Karnataka
2.6Ramanagaram (RMGM) 08:4708:47192 KmRamanagaram, Karnataka
2.7Ketohalli (KHLL) 08:5508:551100 KmRamanagar Dist., Karnataka
2.8Bidadi (BID) 09:0209:021107 KmRamanagar District, Karnataka
2.9Hejjala (HJL) 09:0809:081114 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
3Kengeri (KGI) 09:1909:201m1125 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
3.1Jnana Bharati Halt (GNB) 09:3009:301128 KmMysore Road Bengaluru, Karnataka
3.2Nayandahalli (NYH) 09:3409:341129 KmBengaluru-560039, Karnataka
4Bangalore City Junction (SBC) 09:5510:1015m1137 KmBengaluru-560023, Karnataka
5Bangalore Cantt. (BNC) 10:2010:222m1141 KmBengaluru-560052, Karnataka
5.1Bangalore East (BNCE) 10:2410:241144 KmBangalore, Karnataka
5.2Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 10:2710:271148 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
5.3Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 10:3010:301151 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
5.4Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 10:3510:351157 KmBangalore, Karnataka
5.5Whitefield (WFD) 10:3710:371160 Km560067, Karnataka
5.6Devangonthi (DKN) 10:4410:441168 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
5.7Malur (MLO) 10:5410:541180 KmKolar, Karnataka
5.8Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 10:5910:591185 KmMalur, Karnataka
5.9Tyakal (TCL) 11:0611:061195 KmKolar, Karnataka
5.10Maralahalli (MZV) 11:1011:101199 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
5.11Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 11:1611:161207 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
5.12Varadapur (VRDP) 11:2011:201212 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
5.13Kamasamudram (KSM) 11:2611:261219 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
5.14Bisanattam (BSM) 11:3211:321226 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Gudupalli (GDP) 11:3611:361231 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Kuppam (KPN) 11:4511:451241 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Mulanur (MAR) 11:5511:551253 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Kotturu (KTY) 12:0012:001259 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.19Patchur (PU) 12:0412:041264 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
5.20Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 12:1112:111272 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
6Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 12:1812:202m1281 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
6.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 12:2512:251288 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
6.2Vaniyambadi (VN) 12:3212:321297 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
6.3Vinnamangalam (VGM) 12:3812:381305 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
6.4Ambur (AB) 12:4412:441313 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
6.5Pachachakupam (PCKM) 12:4812:481319 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
6.6Melpatti (MPI) 12:5312:531325 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
6.7Valathoor (VLT) 12:5712:571331 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
6.8Melalathur (MEH) 13:0113:011336 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
6.9Gudiyattam (GYM) 13:0513:051341 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
6.10Kavanur (KVN) 13:0913:091347 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
6.11Virinchipuram (VJ) 13:1413:141353 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
6.12Latteri (LTI) 13:1713:171357 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
7Katpadi Junction (KPD) 13:2313:252m1365 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
7.1Sevur (SVUR) 13:3013:301371 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
7.2Tiruvalam (THL) 13:3513:351377 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
7.3Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 13:3913:391382 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
7.4Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 13:4613:461390 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
7.5Marudalam (MRLM) 13:5113:511395 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
7.6Thalangai (TUG) 13:5313:531397 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
7.7Sholinghur (SHU) 13:5913:591404 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
7.8Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 14:0214:021408 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
7.9Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 14:0814:081414 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
7.10Chitteri (CTRE) 14:1014:101417 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
7.11Melpakkam (MLPM) 14:1714:171425 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 14:1814:202m1426 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8.1Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 14:2914:291432 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8.2Mosur (MSU) 14:3114:311434 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8.3Tiruvalangadu (TO) 14:3414:341436 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.4Manur (MAF) 14:4214:421442 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.5Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 14:4514:451444 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.6Kadambattur (KBT) 14:4914:491447 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.7Egattur Halt (EGT) 14:5314:531450 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
8.8Tiruvallur (TRL) 14:5714:571453 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
8.9Putlur Halt (PTLR) 15:0115:011456 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
8.10Sevvapet Road (SVR) 15:0615:061459 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
8.11Veppampattu (VEU) 15:1015:101462 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.12Tiruninravur (TI) 15:1515:151466 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
8.13Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 15:1715:171467 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
8.14Pattabiram West (PRWS) 15:1815:181468 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
8.15Pattabiram (PAB) 15:2015:201470 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
8.16Hindu College (HC) 15:2215:221471 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
8.17Avadi (AVD) 15:2615:261474 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
8.18Annanur (ANNR) 15:3015:301476 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
8.19Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 15:3115:311477 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
8.20Ambattur (ABU) 15:3415:341479 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
8.21Pattaravakkam (PVM) 15:3615:361481 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
8.22Korattur (KOTR) 15:3815:381483 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
8.23Villivakkam (VLK) 15:4215:421485 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
8.24Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 15:4515:451487 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.25Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 15:4615:461489 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.26Perambur (PER) 15:4715:471489 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
8.27Vyasarpadi (VPY) 15:4915:491490 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.28Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 15:4915:491491 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.29Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 15:5215:521493 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9Chennai Central (MAS) 15:5516:2025m1495 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
9.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 16:2116:211495 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 16:2216:221497 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.3Korukkupet (KOK) 16:2416:241499 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 16:2516:251500 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 16:2716:271501 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 16:2916:291504 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
9.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 16:3216:321506 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 16:3516:351509 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.9Ennore (ENR) 16:3716:371511 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 16:4116:411515 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.11Attipattu (AIP) 16:4316:431517 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 16:4516:451518 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.13Minjur (MJR) 16:4716:471521 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.14Anuppambattu (APB) 16:5116:511525 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
9.15Ponneri (PON) 16:5616:561529 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
9.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 17:0317:031536 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
9.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 17:0917:091542 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
9.18Elavur (ELR) 17:1517:151547 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
9.19Arambakkam (AKM) 17:2517:251557 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
9.20Tada (TADA) 17:3317:331565 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
9.21Akkampet (AKAT) 17:4317:431574 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
9.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 17:4617:461577 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
9.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 17:5417:541585 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
9.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 17:5717:571588 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 18:1418:141604 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
9.26Pedapariya (PYA) 18:2818:281617 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
9.27Odur (ODUR) 18:3418:341624 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
10Gudur Junction (GDR) 18:4318:452m1632 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Manubolu (MBL) 18:5218:521642 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 18:5618:561647 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 19:0119:011654 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 19:0719:071663 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Nellore South (NLS) 19:1119:111669 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Nellore (NLR) 19:1319:131670 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Padugupadu (PGU) 19:1519:151675 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Kodavaluru (KJJ) 19:2119:211682 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Talamanchi (TMC) 19:2419:241687 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Alluru Road (AXR) 19:3219:321698 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Bitragunta (BTTR) 19:3719:371705 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 19:4019:401709 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Kavali (KVZ) 19:4919:491721 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Tettu (TTU) 19:5919:591736 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Ulavapadu (UPD) 20:0920:091749 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Singarayakonda (SKM) 20:1620:161759 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Tanguturu (TNR) 20:2320:231769 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Surareddipalem (SDM) 20:2920:291777 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
11Ongole (OGL) 20:3620:371m1787 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Karavadi (KRV) 20:4620:461796 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 20:5220:521802 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 20:5520:551805 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 20:5920:591810 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 21:0621:061816 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 21:1121:111821 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 21:1521:151825 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Vetapalem (VTM) 21:1821:181829 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 21:2321:231833 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Chirala (CLX) 21:2621:261837 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 21:3021:301841 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 21:3021:301841 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 21:3321:331844 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Bapatla (BPP) 21:4121:411852 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Appikatla (APL) 21:5021:501860 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Machavaram (MCVM) 21:5721:571867 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 22:0222:021872 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Modukuru (MDKU) 22:0922:091879 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Tsunduru (TSR) 22:1222:121883 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
11.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 22:2422:241894 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
11.21Kolakalur (KLX) 22:3022:301900 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.22Duggirala (DIG) 22:3322:331904 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
11.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 22:3922:391910 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
11.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 22:4322:431914 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 22:4722:471917 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 22:5022:501921 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
12Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 22:5523:0510m1926 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 23:0623:061927 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 23:1323:131935 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Kondapalli (KI) 23:1823:181941 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 23:2923:291955 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Gangineni (GNN) 23:3323:331960 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Errupalem (YP) 23:3823:381966 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 23:4323:431972 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Madhira (MDR) 23:5023:501981 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Motimari (MTMI) 23:5523:551988 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 00:0400:042998 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 00:0800:0821004 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 00:1400:1421010 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 00:1900:1921017 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Khammam (KMT) 00:2600:2621026 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Mallemadugu (MLMG) 00:3200:3221034 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Papatapalli (PPY) 00:3800:3821040 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
12.17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 00:4500:4521049 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
12.18Garla (GLA) 00:4900:4921054 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
12.19Gundratimadugu (GUU) 00:5500:5521062 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.20Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:0401:0421073 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.21Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 01:1101:1121082 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.22Kesamudram (KDM) 01:1601:1621088 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
12.23Intakanne (INK) 01:2101:2121094 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
12.24Nekonda (NKD) 01:2901:2921104 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.25Yelgur (YGL) 01:3701:3721113 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
12.26Chintalpalli (CLE) 01:4301:4321121 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13Warangal (WL) 01:5301:552m21133 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
13.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 01:5701:5721136 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 01:5801:5821138 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 02:0102:0121141 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 02:0302:0321143 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 02:1202:1221154 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Uppal (OPL) 02:2102:2121166 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 02:3102:3121178 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 02:3702:3721184 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 02:4402:4421194 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Odela (OEA) 02:4902:4921199 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 02:5202:5221203 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Kottapally (KYOP) 02:5702:5721209 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 03:0403:0421217 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 03:1003:1021225 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
14Ramagundam (RDM) 03:1803:191m21235 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Peddampet (PPZ) 03:2303:2321239 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Manchiryal (MCI) 03:3103:3121248 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 03:3703:3721255 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Mandamari (MMZ) 03:4103:4121259 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Belampalli (BPA) 03:5003:5021269 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Rechni Road (RECH) 03:5903:5921279 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Repalliwada (RLW) 04:0604:0621287 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:1104:1121292 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Ralapet (RLT) 04:1804:1821300 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
15Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 04:2404:251m21307 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Vempalli (VEM) 04:3804:3821316 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 04:4904:4921325 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Makudi (MKDI) 05:1405:1421343 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
15.4Wirur (WIRR) 05:2205:2221349 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 05:3505:3521358 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
15.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 05:4705:4721367 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
16Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 06:0006:1010m21376 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
16.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 06:1506:1521381 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
16.2Wasanapura (VSP) 06:1506:1521381 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
16.3Babupeth (BUPH) 06:2106:2121386 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 06:2606:293m21390 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 06:3506:3521397 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 06:3506:3521397 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17.3Tadali (TAE) 06:4206:4221405 KmTadali, Maharashtra
17.4Bhandak (BUX) 06:5106:5121414 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 06:5906:5921424 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
17.6Warora (WRR) 07:1007:1021437 KmWarora, Maharashtra
17.7Chikni Road (CKNI) 07:1907:1921447 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17.8Nagri (NGI) 07:3007:3021459 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Yenor (YNA) 07:3907:3921469 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.10Hinganghat (HGT) 07:4507:4521476 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
17.11Wagholi (WG) 07:5207:5221483 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
17.12Sonegaon (SNN) 07:5907:5921492 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.13Bhugaon (BPK) 08:0508:0521498 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.14Chitoda (CHJC) 08:0908:0921503 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 08:1408:162m21509 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.1Warud (WARUD) 08:2208:2221512 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.2Seloo Road (SLOR) 08:3408:3421520 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
18.3Tuljapur (TGP) 08:5108:5121530 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
18.4Sindi (SNI) 09:0409:0421538 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.5Borkhedi (BOK) 09:2209:2221550 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18.6Buti Bori (BTBR) 09:3509:3521557 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
18.7Gumgaon (GMG) 09:4909:4921566 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.8Khapri (KRI) 10:0010:0021573 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.9Ajni (AJNI) 10:1510:1521582 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
18.10Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 10:1910:1921584 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19Nagpur Junction (NGP) 10:2010:3010m21585 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
19.1Godhani (GNQ) 10:3610:3621592 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 10:4110:4121598 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 10:4910:4921609 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
19.4Kohli (KOHL) 10:5910:5921621 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
19.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 11:0611:0621630 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
19.6Metpanjra (MER) 11:1311:1321639 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
19.7Katol (KATL) 11:1911:1921646 KmKatol, Maharashtra
19.8Kalambha (KLBA) 11:2711:2721656 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
19.9Tinkheda (TNH) 11:3411:3421664 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
19.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 11:3911:3921671 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
19.11Darimeta (DDMT) 11:4711:4721681 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
20Pandhurna (PAR) 11:5411:562m21689 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Teegaon (TEO) 12:0512:0521698 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 12:1012:1021702 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Chichonda (CCD) 12:2312:2321715 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Hatna Pur (HTN) 12:3212:3221724 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Multai (MTY) 12:3912:3921730 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Jaulkhera (JKR) 12:4812:4821738 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.7Amla Junction (AMLA) 13:0413:0421753 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
20.8Barsali (BYS) 13:1413:1421763 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
20.9Malkapur Road (MALK) 13:2113:2121769 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21Betul (BZU) 13:2813:313m21776 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 13:4213:4221784 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 13:5813:5821797 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22Ghoradongri (GDYA) 14:1814:202m21812 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Barbatpur (BBTR) 14:4414:4421823 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Magardoh (MGRD) 14:5514:5521829 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 15:0715:0721834 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Pola Patthar (POX) 15:2415:2421843 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Kala Akhar (KQE) 15:3715:3721849 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.6Saheli (SAHL) 15:4815:4821854 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.7Taku (TAKU) 15:5915:5921860 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.8Kesla (KSLA) 16:1216:1221866 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
22.9Kiratgarh (KRTH) 16:2316:2321871 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.10Jujharpur (JHP) 16:3816:3821878 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.11Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 16:4316:4321881 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23Itarsi Junction (ET) 16:4516:5510m21882 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Gurra (GRO) 17:0317:0321892 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Sontalai (SQL) 17:1017:1021901 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 17:1617:1621908 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 17:2317:2321917 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Sohagpur (SGP) 17:3517:3521932 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
23.6Sobhapur (SXF) 17:4217:4221942 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
24Pipariya (PPI) 17:4817:502m21949 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Bankhedi (BKH) 18:1018:1021968 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Junehta (JHT) 18:1618:1621974 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Salichauka Road (SCKR) 18:2718:2721984 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Gadarwara (GAR) 18:4218:4221998 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
24.5Bohani (BNE) 18:5518:5522011 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
24.6Karapgaon (KFY) 19:0219:0222018 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
24.7Kareli (KY) 19:1119:1122026 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
25Narsinghpur (NU) 19:2819:302m22043 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Ghatpindrai (GPC) 19:3819:3822049 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Belkhera (BELD) 19:4619:4622054 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Karak Bel (KKB) 19:5219:5222058 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Shridham (SRID) 20:1420:1422074 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Bikrampur (BMR) 20:3120:3122086 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
25.6Bhitoni (BHTN) 20:4820:4822097 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Bheraghat (BRGT) 21:0621:0622110 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Kachhpura (KEQ) 21:2221:2222122 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
25.9Madan Mahal (MML) 21:2521:2522123 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
25.10Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 21:2721:2722125 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
26Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 21:3021:4010m22127 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
26.1Adhartal (ADTL) 21:4621:4622135 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
26.2Deori (DOE) 21:5321:5322144 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
26.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 22:0122:0122154 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
26.4Sihora Road (SHR) 22:1022:1022165 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
26.5Dundi (DDCE) 22:2122:2122180 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
26.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 22:2922:2922190 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
26.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 22:3222:3222195 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
26.8Niwar (NWR) 22:4622:4622212 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
26.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 22:4722:4722214 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
26.10Katni South (KTES) 22:4922:4922217 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
27Katni Junction (KTE) 22:5022:555m22218 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
27.1Patwara (PTWA) 23:0223:0222227 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
27.2Jukehi (JKE) 23:0923:0922235 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
27.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 23:1723:1722245 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
27.4Amdara (UDR) 23:2523:2522255 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
27.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 23:3523:3522267 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
27.6Maihar (MYR) 23:4623:4622281 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
27.7Unchhera (UHR) 23:5823:5822295 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
27.8Lagargawan (LGCE) 00:0600:0632304 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
28Satna Junction (STA) 00:1500:2510m32316 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
28.1Sagma (SAGM) 00:3200:3232322 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
28.2Hati (HATI) 00:4100:4132330 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
28.3Jaitwar (JTW) 00:4800:4832336 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
28.4Khutaha (KTHA) 00:5700:5732344 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
28.5Chitahra (CTHR) 01:0501:0532351 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
28.6Majhagawan (MJG) 01:1201:1232357 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
28.7Tikaria (TKYR) 01:2701:2732370 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
28.8Markundi (MKD) 01:3601:3632378 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
28.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 01:4501:4532386 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
28.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 01:5101:5132391 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
28.11Manikpur Junction (MKP) 01:5401:5432394 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
28.12Panhai (PNHI) 02:0802:0832406 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
28.13Dabhaura (DBR) 02:2002:2032416 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
28.14Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 02:3202:3232426 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
28.15Bargarh (BRG) 02:3802:3832432 Km
28.16Majhiari (MJHR) 02:5702:5732449 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
28.17Shankargarh (SRJ) 03:0903:0932459 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
28.18Lohgara (LOG) 03:1603:1632465 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
28.19Madaraha (MFX) 03:2003:2032469 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
28.20Jasra (JSR) 03:2203:2232471 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
28.21Iradatganj (IDGJ) 03:2903:2932477 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
29Chheoki Junction (COI) 03:4003:455m32486 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
29.1Karchana (KCN) 03:5203:5232495 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
29.2Bheerpur (BEP) 03:5903:5932504 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
29.3Meja Road (MJA) 04:0704:0732515 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
29.4Unchdih (UND) 04:1304:1332523 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
29.5Manda Road (MNF) 04:1904:1932532 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
29.6Jigna (JIA) 04:2504:2532540 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
29.7Gaipura (GAE) 04:3004:3032547 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
29.8Birohe (BEO) 04:3604:3632554 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
29.9Vindhyachal (BDL) 04:4004:4032559 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
30Mirzapur (MZP) 04:4504:505m32566 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
30.1Jhingura (JHG) 05:0105:0132575 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
30.2Pahara (PRE) 05:1005:1032582 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
30.3Dagmagpur (DAP) 05:2005:2032590 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
30.4Chunar Junction (CAR) 05:3005:3032598 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
30.5Kailahat (KYT) 05:4205:4232607 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
30.6Ahraura Road (ARW) 05:5305:5332616 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
30.7Jeonathpur (JEP) 06:0006:0032622 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
30.8New West Cabin (NEWC) 06:0806:0832628 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
31Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 06:1006:2010m32630 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
31.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 06:2206:2232632 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
31.2EOCM (EOCM) 06:2606:2632638 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
31.3Kuchman (KCA) 06:2806:2832640 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
31.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 06:3406:3432648 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
31.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 06:3806:3832654 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
31.6Dheena (DHA) 06:4406:4432661 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
31.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 06:4906:4932669 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
31.8Zamania (ZNA) 06:5306:5332674 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
31.9Darauli (DRV) 06:5806:5832680 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
31.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 07:0307:0332687 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
31.11Usia Khas (USK) 07:0607:0632692 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
31.12Bhadaura (BWH) 07:0907:0932695 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
31.13Karahia (KKRH) 07:1207:1232699 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
31.14Gahmar (GMR) 07:1507:1532703 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
31.15Barakalan (BQW) 07:1707:1732707 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
31.16Chausa (CSA) 07:2207:2232713 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
31.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 07:2307:2332715 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
32Buxar (BXR) 07:3007:322m32724 KmBuxar, Bihar
32.1Baruna (BUE) 07:4107:4132733 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
32.2Dumraon (DURE) 07:4807:4832740 KmDumraon, Bihar
32.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 07:5607:5632747 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
32.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 08:0008:0032752 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
32.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 08:0408:0432756 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
32.6Sikaria (SKRI) 08:0908:0932761 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
32.7Banahi (BYN) 08:1308:1332765 KmBanahi, Bihar
32.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 08:1508:1532767 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
32.9Bihiya (BEA) 08:1908:1932771 KmBehea, Bihar
32.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 08:2308:2332774 KmBuxar, Bihar
32.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 08:2508:2532776 KmBuxar, Bihar
32.12Kauriya (KYA) 08:2708:2732778 KmBuxar, Bihar
32.13Karisath (KRS) 08:3008:3032782 KmKarisath, Bihar
32.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 08:3708:3732789 KmBuxar, Bihar
33Ara Junction (ARA) 08:4008:422m32792 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
33.1Jamira (JMIR) 08:4608:4632797 KmPatna, Bihar
33.2Kulharia (KUA) 08:5008:5032802 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
33.3Koelwar (KWR) 08:5208:5232805 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
33.4Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 08:5408:5432808 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
33.5Bihta (BTA) 08:5908:5932814 KmBihta, Bihar
33.6Patel Halt (PATL) 09:0009:0032816 KmPatna, Bihar
33.7Sadisopur (SDE) 09:0209:0232818 KmSadisopur, Bihar
33.8Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 09:0509:0532823 KmPatna, Bihar
33.9Neora (NEO) 09:0709:0732825 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
34Danapur (DNR) 09:1209:142m32832 KmKhagaul, Bihar
34.1Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 09:2709:2732835 KmPatna, Bihar
34.2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 09:4209:4232839 KmPatna, Bihar
35Patna Junction (PNBE) 09:5010:0010m32841 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
35.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 10:0210:0232844 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
35.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 10:0610:0632848 KmPatna, Bihar
35.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:0910:0932851 KmPatna, Bihar
35.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 10:1110:1132853 KmPatna, Bihar
35.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 10:1410:1432857 KmPatna, Bihar
35.6Fatwa (FUT) 10:1910:1932863 KmPatna, Bihar
35.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 10:2110:2132865 KmFatwah, Bihar
35.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 10:2110:2132865 KmFatwah, Bihar
35.9Khusropur (KOO) 10:2710:2732871 KmPatna, Bihar
35.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 10:3010:3032875 KmPatna, Bihar
35.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 10:3210:3232877 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
35.12Karauta (KWO) 10:3410:3432880 KmKarauta, Bihar
35.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 10:3610:3632882 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
35.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 10:3910:3932886 KmPatna, Bihar
35.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 10:4510:4532892 KmPatna, Bihar
35.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 10:4710:4732895 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
35.17Achuara (ACU) 10:5110:5132899 KmBarh, Bihar
35.18Barh (BARH) 10:5510:5532904 KmBarh, Bihar
35.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 10:5810:5832907 KmPatna, Bihar
35.20Railey Halt (RLE) 11:0111:0132910 KmPatna, Bihar
35.21Lemuabad (LEB) 11:0211:0232912 KmLemuabad, Bihar
35.22Punarakh (PHK) 11:0411:0432915 KmPunarakh, Bihar
35.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 11:0711:0732917 KmMor, Bihar
35.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 11:0911:0932920 KmMor, Bihar
35.25Mor (MOR) 11:1211:1232923 KmMor, Bihar
35.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 11:1411:1432925 KmPatna, Bihar
35.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 11:1611:1632928 KmPatna, Bihar
36Mokama Junction (MKA) 11:1811:202m32930 KmPatna, Bihar
36.1Rajendra Pul (RJO) 11:4611:4632941 KmSimaria, Bihar
36.2Simaria (SAE) 11:5511:5532944 KmBegusarai, Bihar
37Barauni Junction (BJU) 12:1012:3020m32950 KmBegusarai, Bihar
37.1Teghra (TGA) 12:3812:3832958 KmBegusarai, Bihar
37.2Bachwara Junction (BCA) 12:4712:4732967 KmBegusarai, Bihar
37.3Sathajagat (STJT) 12:5412:5432973 KmSathajagat, Bihar
37.4Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 12:5912:5932978 Km06278-221238, Bihar
37.5NazirGanj (NAZJ) 13:0713:0732985 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
37.6Ujiarpur (UJP) 13:1413:1432992 KmSamastipur, Bihar
38Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 13:2313:285m33001 KmSamastipur, Bihar
38.1Muktapur (MKPR) 13:3413:3433005 KmSamastipur, Bihar
38.2Kishanpur (KSP) 13:4413:4433011 KmSamastipur, Bihar
38.3Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 13:5413:5433018 KmSamastipur, Bihar
38.4Haiaghat (HYT) 14:1114:1133029 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
38.5Thalwara (TLWA) 14:1414:1433031 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
38.6Laheria Sarai (LSI) 14:1814:1833033 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
39Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 14:25STOP33038 KmBIRL.Station Road, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions