New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bangalore City-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Time Table


Bangalore City-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (22691)Return Train : Hazrat Nizamuddin-BangaloreCity Rajdhani Express (22692)
Type : RajdhaniZone : South Western
Departs from : Bangalore City Junction (SBC)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 20:20Arrives at : 05:50
Total Distance : 2364 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 33h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bangalore City Junction (SBC) START20:2010 KmBengaluru-560023, Karnataka
1.1Malleswaram (MWM) 20:2220:2212 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.2Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 20:2520:2515 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.3Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 20:2820:2819 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
1.4Kodigehalli (KDGH) 20:3120:31112 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.5Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 20:3520:35117 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
1.6Rajanukunte (RNN) 20:4320:43126 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
1.7Dodballapur (DBU) 20:5320:53138 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
1.8Oddarahalli (ORH) 20:5920:59145 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
1.9Makalidurga (MKL) 21:0821:08156 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
1.10Thondebhavi (TDV) 21:1521:15164 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
1.11Someshwara (SMWA) 21:2121:21171 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.12Gauribidanur (GBD) 21:2621:26177 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
1.13Viduraswattha (VWA) 21:3121:31183 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.14Devarapalli (DPE) 21:3821:38191 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
1.15Hindupur (HUP) 21:4621:461101 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
1.16Malugur (MLU) 21:5321:531109 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
1.17Chakarlapalli (CPL) 22:0622:061124 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
1.18Rangepalli (REPI) 22:0722:071126 Km, Andhra Pradesh
1.19Penukonda Junction (PKD) 22:1822:181138 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.20Narayanapuram (NRYP) 22:2822:281150 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
2Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 22:3522:405m1158 KmPuttaparthi, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Kothacheruvu (KTCR) 22:4422:441161 KmKothacheruvu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Basampalle (BSPL) 23:0223:021177 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
3Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 23:2023:222m1192 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Chigicherla (CCA) 23:3323:331203 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 23:4223:421212 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 23:4823:481219 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
4Anantapur (ATP) 23:5423:551m1225 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Taticherla (TAC) 00:0200:022233 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Garladinne (GDE) 00:1000:102241 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Kalluru Junction (KLU) 00:2100:212253 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Khadarpet (KDT) 00:2800:282261 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Venkatampalli (VPL) 00:3200:322265 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Gullapalyamu (GPU) 00:3800:382272 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Hanuman Circle (HNMN) 00:5500:552290 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Guntakal Junction (GTL) 00:5800:582293 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Nancherla (NLA) 01:0601:062302 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Nemakallu (NMLU) 01:1101:112308 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Molagavalli (MGV) 01:1601:162314 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Aspari (ASP) 01:2601:262325 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Nagarur (NRR) 01:3501:352336 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Adoni (AD) 01:4301:432345 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Isivi (ESV) 01:4901:492352 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Kupgal (KGL) 01:5601:562359 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
4.17Kosigi (KO) 02:0802:082373 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
4.18Iranagallu (EGU) 02:1302:132379 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
4.19Mantralayam Road (MALM) 02:1902:192387 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
4.20Matmari (MTU) 02:2902:292397 KmRaichur, Karnataka
4.21Marichethal (MRC) 02:3502:352405 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
5Raichur Junction (RC) 02:4402:451m2415 KmRaichur, Karnataka
5.1Yermaras (YS) 02:5202:522424 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
5.2Chiksugar (CK) 02:5902:592431 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
5.3Yadalapur (YDLP) 03:0403:042437 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
5.4Krishna (KSN) 03:0603:062440 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Chegunta (CGTA) 03:1403:142449 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
5.6Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 03:2303:232460 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
5.7Lingiri (LGRE) 03:3403:342473 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
5.8Yadgir (YG) 03:4203:422483 KmYadgir, Karnataka
5.9Thangundi (TGDE) 03:5003:502493 KmThangundi, Karnataka
5.10Shampurhalli (SPHL) 03:5803:582502 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
5.11Nalwar (NW) 04:0304:032509 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
5.12Halkatta Shareef (HLTS) 04:1404:142521 KmWadi, Karnataka
5.13Chittapur (CT) 04:2604:262535 KmChitapur, Karnataka
5.14Malkhaid Road (MQR) 04:3404:342545 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
6Sedam (SEM) 04:4404:451m2557 KmSedam, Karnataka
6.1Kurgunta (KQT) 04:5504:552566 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
6.2Nawandgi (NAW) 05:0305:032573 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Mantatti (MVH) 05:1405:142582 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Tandur (TDU) 05:2305:232591 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Rukmapur (RMY) 05:3605:362602 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Dharur (DRR) 05:4705:472611 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Mailaram (MWY) 05:5405:542617 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Godamgura (GDQ) 06:0106:012624 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 06:1206:122633 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Chitgidda (CTF) 06:2406:242643 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Gullaguda (GGD) 06:3206:322650 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 06:3906:392656 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
6.13Shankarpalli (SKP) 06:4506:452662 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Nagalapalle (NPL) 06:5706:572673 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Lingampalli (LPI) 07:0907:092682 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Chandanagar (CDNR) 07:1107:112684 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Hafizpet (HFZ) 07:1507:152688 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.18Hitech City (HTCY) 07:1807:182690 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Borabanda (BRBD) 07:2107:212693 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.20Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 07:2407:242696 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.21Sanathnagar (SNF) 07:2507:252697 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.22Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 07:2707:272698 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.23Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 07:2807:282699 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.24Begumpet (BMT) 07:2907:292700 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.25Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 07:3207:322702 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.26James Street (JET) 07:3307:332704 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7Secunderabad Junction (SC) 07:3507:5015m2705 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Moula Ali (MLY) 07:5407:542711 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:5907:592718 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Ghatkesar (GT) 08:0508:052726 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Bibinagar (BN) 08:1508:152738 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 08:1708:172742 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Bhongir (BG) 08:2408:242752 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Raigir (RAG) 08:2908:292758 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Wangapalli (WP) 08:3408:342764 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Aler (ALER) 08:4108:412774 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Pembarti (PBP) 08:4808:482783 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Jangaon (ZN) 08:5208:522789 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Yasantapur (YSPM) 08:5508:552793 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Raghunathpalli (RGP) 09:0109:012800 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Ippuguda (IPG) 09:0909:092811 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Ghanpur (GNP) 09:1309:132817 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Naskhal (NSKL) 09:1809:182824 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Pindial (PQL) 09:2209:222829 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
8Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 09:2809:302m2837 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 09:4009:402849 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Uppal (OPL) 09:5009:502861 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Jamikunta (JMKT) 10:0010:002872 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 10:0610:062879 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Potkapalli (PTKP) 10:1410:142889 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Odela (OEA) 10:1810:182894 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Kolanoor (KOLR) 10:2210:222898 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Kottapally (KYOP) 10:2710:272903 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 10:3410:342912 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:4110:412920 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Ramagundam (RDM) 10:4910:492930 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Peddampet (PPZ) 10:5310:532934 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Manchiryal (MCI) 11:0111:012943 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 11:0611:062950 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Mandamari (MMZ) 11:1011:102954 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Belampalli (BPA) 11:1911:192964 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Rechni Road (RECH) 11:2611:262973 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Repalliwada (RLW) 11:3311:332982 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Asifabad Road (ASAF) 11:3811:382987 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Ralapet (RLT) 11:4511:452995 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 11:5011:5021002 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Vempalli (VEM) 11:5811:5821011 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Sirpur Town (SRUR) 12:0612:0621020 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Makudi (MKDI) 12:2112:2121038 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
8.25Wirur (WIRR) 12:2612:2621044 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.26Wihirgaon (VHGN) 12:3512:3521053 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
8.27Manikgarh (MAGH) 12:4212:4221062 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
9Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 12:5013:0010m21071 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
9.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 13:0313:0321076 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
9.2Wasanapura (VSP) 13:0313:0321076 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
9.3Babupeth (BUPH) 13:0613:0621081 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
9.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 13:1013:1021085 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
9.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 13:1413:1421092 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
9.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 13:1413:1421092 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
9.7Tadali (TAE) 13:2013:2021100 KmTadali, Maharashtra
9.8Bhandak (BUX) 13:2613:2621109 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
9.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 13:3313:3321119 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
9.10Warora (WRR) 13:4213:4221131 KmWarora, Maharashtra
9.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 13:4913:4921142 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
9.12Nagri (NGI) 13:5713:5721154 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Yenor (YNA) 14:0414:0421164 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
9.14Hinganghat (HGT) 14:0914:0921171 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
9.15Wagholi (WG) 14:1414:1421178 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
9.16Sonegaon (SNN) 14:2014:2021187 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.17Bhugaon (BPK) 14:2514:2521193 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.18Chitoda (CHJC) 14:2814:2821198 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 14:3214:3221204 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.20Warud (WARUD) 14:3414:3421207 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 14:4014:4021215 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
9.22Tuljapur (TGP) 14:4714:4721225 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
9.23Sindi (SNI) 14:5214:5221233 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.24Borkhedi (BOK) 15:0015:0021244 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 15:0615:0621252 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
9.26Gumgaon (GMG) 15:1215:1221261 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.27Khapri (KRI) 15:1615:1621268 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.28Ajni (AJNI) 15:2315:2321277 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
9.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 15:2415:2421279 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10Nagpur Junction (NGP) 15:2515:3510m21280 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
10.1Godhani (GNQ) 15:4115:4121287 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 15:4715:4721293 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 15:5615:5621304 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
10.4Kohli (KOHL) 16:0716:0721316 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
10.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 16:1516:1521325 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
10.6Metpanjra (MER) 16:2316:2321334 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
10.7Katol (KATL) 16:2916:2921341 KmKatol, Maharashtra
10.8Kalambha (KLBA) 16:3816:3821351 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
10.9Tinkheda (TNH) 16:4516:4521359 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
10.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 16:5116:5121366 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
10.11Darimeta (DDMT) 17:0017:0021376 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
10.12Pandhurna (PAR) 17:0817:0821384 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Teegaon (TEO) 17:1517:1521393 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 17:1917:1921397 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Chichonda (CCD) 17:3017:3021410 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 17:3817:3821418 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.17Multai (MTY) 17:4417:4421425 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 17:5117:5121433 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 18:0418:0421448 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
10.20Barsali (BYS) 18:1318:1321458 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
10.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 18:1918:1921464 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.22Betul (BZU) 18:2418:2421471 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.23Maramjhiri (MJY) 18:3218:3221479 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.24Dharakhoh (DHQ) 18:4318:4321492 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 18:5618:5621507 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.26Barbatpur (BBTR) 19:0719:0721518 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.27Magardoh (MGRD) 19:1119:1121524 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.28Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 19:1619:1621529 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.29Pola Patthar (POX) 19:2419:2421538 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.30Kala Akhar (KQE) 19:2919:2921544 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.31Saheli (SAHL) 19:3419:3421549 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.32Taku (TAKU) 19:3919:3921554 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.33Kesla (KSLA) 19:4419:4421561 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
10.34Kiratgarh (KRTH) 19:4919:4921566 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.35Jujharpur (JHP) 19:5519:5521573 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.36Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 19:5819:5821576 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.37Itarsi Junction (ET) 19:5919:5921577 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.38Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 20:0020:0021578 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.39Powerkheda (PRKD) 20:0620:0621585 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.40Hoshangabad (HBD) 20:1520:1521595 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.41Budni (BNI) 20:2120:2121602 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
10.42Midghat (MIG) 20:2720:2721609 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.43Choka (CHQ) 20:3220:3221615 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
10.44Barkhera (BKA) 20:3820:3821621 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
10.45Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 20:4820:4821632 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
10.46Itayakalan (ITKL) 20:5520:5521640 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
10.47Mandi Dip (MDDP) 21:0021:0021646 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
10.48Misrod (MSO) 21:0921:0921656 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.49Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 21:1421:1421662 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
11Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:2021:3010m21668 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 21:3121:3121669 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 21:3821:3821680 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 21:4321:4321687 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.4DewanGanj (DWG) 21:4921:4921696 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Salamatpur (SMT) 21:5621:5621705 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Sanchi (SCI) 22:0122:0121713 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 22:0522:0521718 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Vidisha (BHS) 22:0722:0721722 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Sorai (SORI) 22:1022:1021726 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Sumer (SUMR) 22:1722:1721735 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 22:2222:2221743 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Pabai (PAI) 22:2822:2821752 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 22:3522:3521761 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
11.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 22:3722:3721764 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
11.15Raukheri (RKDI) 22:3922:3921768 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
11.16Bareth (BET) 22:4122:4121771 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
11.17Chulheta (CLHT) 22:4522:4521775 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Kalhar (KAH) 22:4822:4821781 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
11.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 22:5422:5421790 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
11.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 23:0023:0021798 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
11.21Bina Junction (BINA) 23:0623:0621807 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
11.22Agasod (AGD) 23:1223:1221815 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
11.23Karonda (KOA) 23:2023:2021827 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
11.24Mohasa (MXS) 23:2423:2421833 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
11.25Dhaura (DUA) 23:3023:3021842 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
11.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 23:3923:3921853 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
11.27Jiron (JRO) 23:4423:4421860 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Lalitpur (LAR) 23:5023:5021870 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Dailwara (DWA) 23:5723:5721880 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
11.30Jakhaura (JHA) 00:0400:0431890 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.31Bijrotha (BJA) 00:1000:1031899 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
11.32Doulta (DLA) 00:1400:1431905 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
11.33Talbahat (TBT) 00:1800:1831910 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
11.34Matatila (MZX) 00:2200:2231915 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
11.35Basai (BZY) 00:2700:2731923 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
11.36Burhpura (BPW) 00:3200:3231930 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
11.37Babina (BAB) 00:3500:3531935 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
11.38Khajraha (KHJ) 00:4100:4131943 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
11.39Bijauli (BJI) 00:4700:4731952 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.40Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 00:5100:5131957 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
12Jhansi Junction (JHS) 00:5300:585m31960 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Karari (KRQ) 01:0601:0631972 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Datia (DAA) 01:1601:1631985 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Sonagir (SOR) 01:2401:2431997 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Kotra (KTRA) 01:3101:3132006 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Dabra (DBA) 01:3801:3832016 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
12.6Simariatal (SMTL) 01:4501:4532026 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Anant Paith (AEH) 01:5301:5332036 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Antri (ARI) 01:5701:5732042 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Sandalpur (SLV) 02:0002:0032046 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Sithouli (STLI) 02:0202:0232049 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Gwalior Junction (GWL) 02:0902:0932058 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Birlanagar (BLNR) 02:1102:1132061 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Rayaru (RRU) 02:1802:1832071 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Banmor (BAO) 02:2302:2332077 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.15Nurabad (NUB) 02:2702:2732083 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
12.16Sank (SANK) 02:3002:3032087 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
12.17Morena (MRA) 02:3702:3732096 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 02:4302:4332105 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Hetampur (HET) 02:4702:4732111 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
12.20Gher (GHER) 02:5202:5232118 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
12.21Dholpur Junction (DHO) 02:5602:5632123 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
12.22Mania (MIA) 03:0503:0532136 KmManda, Rajasthan
12.23Jajau (JJ) 03:1603:1632150 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
12.24Bhandai (BHA) 03:2703:2732166 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
12.25Agra Cantt. (AGC) 03:3403:3432176 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.26Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 03:3703:3732180 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.27Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 03:3803:3832181 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.28Runkuta (RNKA) 03:4503:4532190 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
12.29Kitham (KXM) 03:5103:5132199 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
12.30Farah Town (FHT) 03:5803:5832209 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
12.31Farah (FAR) 04:0004:0032211 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
12.32Baad (BAD) 04:0604:0632220 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
12.33Mathura Junction (MTJ) 04:1304:1332230 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
12.34Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 04:1504:1532232 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
12.35Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 04:2004:2032240 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
12.36Ajhai (AJH) 04:2804:2832251 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
12.37Chata (CHJ) 04:3604:3632261 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
12.38Kosi Kalan (KSV) 04:4304:4332271 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
12.39Hodal (HDL) 04:5204:5232283 KmFaridabad, Haryana
12.40Banchari (BNCR) 04:5704:5732290 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
12.41Sholaka (SHLK) 04:5904:5932294 KmFaridabad, Haryana
12.42Rundhi (RDE) 05:0705:0732304 KmRundhi, Haryana
12.43Palwal (PWL) 05:1405:1432314 KmPalwal, Haryana
12.44Asaoti (AST) 05:2205:2232325 KmAsaoti, Haryana
12.45Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:2905:2932335 KmFaridabad, Haryana
12.46Faridabad New Town (FDN) 05:3205:3232339 KmFaridabad, Haryana
12.47Faridabad (FDB) 05:3505:3532343 KmFaridabad, Haryana
12.48Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 05:3905:3932348 KmFaridabad, Haryana
12.49Tuglakabad (TKD) 05:4305:4332354 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
12.50Okhla (OKA) 05:4705:4732360 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
13Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:50STOP32364 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions