New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bangalore City-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Time Table


Bangalore City-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (22693)Return Train : Hazrat Nizamuddin-Bangalore City Rajdhani Express (22694)
Type : RajdhaniZone : South Western
Departs from : Bangalore City Junction (SBC)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 20:20Arrives at : 05:50
Total Distance : 2294 kmNumber of halts : 8
Total Travel Time : 33h 30mDeparture Days : Tue, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bangalore City Junction (SBC) START20:2010 KmBengaluru-560023, Karnataka
1.1Malleswaram (MWM) 20:2220:2212 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.2Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 20:2520:2515 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.3Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 20:2820:2819 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
1.4Kodigehalli (KDGH) 20:3120:31112 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.5Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 20:3520:35117 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
1.6Rajanukunte (RNN) 20:4320:43126 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
1.7Dodballapur (DBU) 20:5320:53138 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
1.8Oddarahalli (ORH) 20:5920:59145 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
1.9Makalidurga (MKL) 21:0821:08156 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
1.10Thondebhavi (TDV) 21:1521:15164 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
1.11Someshwara (SMWA) 21:2121:21171 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.12Gauribidanur (GBD) 21:2621:26177 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
1.13Viduraswattha (VWA) 21:3121:31183 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.14Devarapalli (DPE) 21:3821:38191 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
1.15Hindupur (HUP) 21:4621:461101 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
1.16Malugur (MLU) 21:5321:531109 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
1.17Chakarlapalli (CPL) 22:0622:061124 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
1.18Rangepalli (REPI) 22:0722:071126 Km, Andhra Pradesh
1.19Penukonda Junction (PKD) 22:1822:181138 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.20Narayanapuram (NRYP) 22:2822:281150 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
2Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 22:3522:405m1158 KmPuttaparthi, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Kothacheruvu (KTCR) 22:4322:431161 KmKothacheruvu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Basampalle (BSPL) 22:5622:561177 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 23:1023:101192 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Chigicherla (CCA) 23:2023:201203 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Zangalapalle (ZPL) 23:2823:281212 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Anantapur (ATP) 23:3923:391225 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Garladinne (GDE) 23:5423:541242 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Kalluru Junction (KLU) 00:0400:042253 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Pamidi (PMD) 00:0900:092259 KmNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Pamidi (PMDB) 00:1100:112260 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 00:1700:172267 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Thurakapalli (TKPY) 00:2200:222273 KmTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
2.13Gooty Junction (GY) 00:3000:302282 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
2.14Pagidirai (PGDI) 00:4800:482297 Km
2.15Pendekallu Junction (PDL) 01:0701:072312 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
2.16Linganeni Doddi (LMD) 01:1601:162318 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
2.17Malliyala (MYL) 01:2701:272327 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
3Dhone Junction (DHNE) 01:4001:5010m2337 Km518222, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Bogolu (BVO) 02:0302:032348 Km
3.2Veldurti (VDI) 02:1302:132357 Km
3.3Ulindakonda (UKD) 02:2702:272370 Km
3.4Dupadu (DUU) 02:4102:412381 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Kotla (KOLA) 02:5002:502389 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Kurnool City (KRNT) 02:5302:532392 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Alampur Road (ALPR) 03:0103:012399 KmAlampur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt (SBBJ) 03:0403:042401 KmAlampur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Manopad (MOA) 03:2003:202415 KmManopad, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Itikyala (IKI) 03:3603:362429 KmItikyal, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Peddadinne (PDNA) 03:4403:442435 KmIeja to Gadwal Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Poodoor (PDO) 03:4803:482439 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Gadwal Junction (GWD) 03:5703:572447 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Arepalli Halt (ARPL) 04:0704:072455 KmNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Sriramnagar (SRNR) 04:1204:122460 KmSriramnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Ajjakolu (AJK) 04:1704:172465 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Wanaparti Road (WPR) 04:2204:222469 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Konnur (KONN) 04:2804:282473 KmKonnur, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Kurumurthi (KXI) 04:3804:382482 KmKurumurthi, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Kaukuntla (KQQ) 04:4304:432487 KmKaukuntla, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Dokur (DKUR) 04:5004:502493 KmNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Devarkadra (DKC) 04:5604:562498 KmDevarkadra, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Kotakadra (KTKA) 05:0305:032504 KmKotakadra, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Manyamkonda (MQN) 05:0805:082508 KmTelangana Region, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Mahbubnagar Town Halt (MHBT) 05:2105:212519 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 05:2405:242522 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.27Yenugonda (YNG) 05:2905:292526 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.28Divitipalli (DTP) 05:3505:352532 KmDivitipally, Andhra Pradesh
3.29Jadcherla (JCL) 05:4405:442540 Km509301, Andhra Pradesh
3.30Gollapally (GLY) 05:5305:532547 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.31Rajapur (RJAP) 05:5905:592552 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.32Ranga Reddy Guda (RRGA) 06:0506:052557 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.33Balanagar (BABR) 06:1106:112562 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.34Burgula (BRGL) 06:1706:172568 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.35Shadnagar (SHNR) 06:2706:272576 KmShadnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.36HBL Nagar (HBLN) 06:3906:392586 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.37Kottur (KOTT) 06:4106:412589 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.38Timmapur (TMX) 06:4406:442591 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
3.39Umdanagar (UR) 07:0307:032607 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.40Budvel (BDVL) 07:1107:112614 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.41NPA Shivram Pally (NSVP) 07:1307:132616 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.42Falaknuma (FM) 07:1807:182621 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.43Huppuguda (HPG) 07:2007:202622 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.44Yakutpura (YKA) 07:2207:222624 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.45Dabirpura (DQR) 07:2307:232625 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.46Malakpet (MXT) 07:2507:252626 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.47Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) 07:2707:272628 KmHyderabad - 500027, Andhra Pradesh
3.48Vidya Nagar (VAR) 07:2907:292630 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.49Jamai Osmania (JOO) 07:3107:312631 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.50Arts College (ATC) 07:3107:312632 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.51Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 07:3307:332633 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4Secunderabad Junction (SC) 07:3507:5015m2635 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Moula Ali (MLY) 07:5407:542641 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:5907:592647 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Ghatkesar (GT) 08:0508:052655 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Bibinagar (BN) 08:1508:152668 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 08:1708:172671 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Bhongir (BG) 08:2408:242681 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Raigir (RAG) 08:2908:292688 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Wangapalli (WP) 08:3408:342694 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Aler (ALER) 08:4108:412704 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Pembarti (PBP) 08:4808:482713 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Jangaon (ZN) 08:5208:522719 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Yasantapur (YSPM) 08:5508:552723 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Raghunathpalli (RGP) 09:0109:012730 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Ippuguda (IPG) 09:0909:092741 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Ghanpur (GNP) 09:1309:132747 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Naskhal (NSKL) 09:1809:182753 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Pindial (PQL) 09:2209:222759 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
5Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 09:2809:302m2767 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 09:4009:402778 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Uppal (OPL) 09:5009:502790 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Jamikunta (JMKT) 10:0010:002802 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 10:0610:062809 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Potkapalli (PTKP) 10:1410:142818 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Odela (OEA) 10:1810:182823 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Kolanoor (KOLR) 10:2210:222828 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Kottapally (KYOP) 10:2710:272833 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 10:3410:342842 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:4110:412849 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Ramagundam (RDM) 10:4910:492859 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Peddampet (PPZ) 10:5310:532864 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Manchiryal (MCI) 11:0111:012873 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 11:0611:062880 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Mandamari (MMZ) 11:1011:102883 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Belampalli (BPA) 11:1911:192894 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Rechni Road (RECH) 11:2611:262903 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Repalliwada (RLW) 11:3311:332911 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Asifabad Road (ASAF) 11:3811:382917 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Ralapet (RLT) 11:4511:452925 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 11:5011:502931 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Vempalli (VEM) 11:5811:582941 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Sirpur Town (SRUR) 12:0612:062949 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Makudi (MKDI) 12:2112:212968 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
5.25Wirur (WIRR) 12:2612:262973 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.26Wihirgaon (VHGN) 12:3512:352983 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
5.27Manikgarh (MAGH) 12:4212:422992 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
6Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 12:5013:0010m21001 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
6.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 13:0313:0321005 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
6.2Wasanapura (VSP) 13:0313:0321005 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
6.3Babupeth (BUPH) 13:0613:0621010 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 13:1013:1021015 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 13:1413:1421022 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 13:1413:1421022 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.7Tadali (TAE) 13:2013:2021029 KmTadali, Maharashtra
6.8Bhandak (BUX) 13:2613:2621039 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 13:3313:3321049 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
6.10Warora (WRR) 13:4213:4221061 KmWarora, Maharashtra
6.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 13:4913:4921072 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.12Nagri (NGI) 13:5713:5721084 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Yenor (YNA) 14:0414:0421093 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.14Hinganghat (HGT) 14:0914:0921100 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
6.15Wagholi (WG) 14:1414:1421108 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
6.16Sonegaon (SNN) 14:2014:2021116 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.17Bhugaon (BPK) 14:2514:2521123 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.18Chitoda (CHJC) 14:2814:2821127 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 14:3214:3221133 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.20Warud (WARUD) 14:3414:3421137 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 14:4014:4021145 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
6.22Tuljapur (TGP) 14:4714:4721155 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
6.23Sindi (SNI) 14:5214:5221163 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.24Borkhedi (BOK) 15:0015:0021174 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 15:0615:0621182 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
6.26Gumgaon (GMG) 15:1215:1221191 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.27Khapri (KRI) 15:1615:1621197 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.28Ajni (AJNI) 15:2315:2321207 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
6.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 15:2415:2421209 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7Nagpur Junction (NGP) 15:2515:3510m21210 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
7.1Godhani (GNQ) 15:4115:4121217 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 15:4715:4721223 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 15:5615:5621234 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
7.4Kohli (KOHL) 16:0716:0721246 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
7.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 16:1516:1521254 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
7.6Metpanjra (MER) 16:2316:2321263 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
7.7Katol (KATL) 16:2916:2921270 KmKatol, Maharashtra
7.8Kalambha (KLBA) 16:3816:3821281 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
7.9Tinkheda (TNH) 16:4516:4521289 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
7.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 16:5116:5121296 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
7.11Darimeta (DDMT) 17:0017:0021305 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
7.12Pandhurna (PAR) 17:0817:0821314 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Teegaon (TEO) 17:1517:1521323 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 17:1917:1921327 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Chichonda (CCD) 17:3017:3021339 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 17:3817:3821348 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Multai (MTY) 17:4417:4421355 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 17:5117:5121363 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 18:0418:0421377 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Barsali (BYS) 18:1318:1321387 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 18:1918:1921394 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Betul (BZU) 18:2418:2421400 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Maramjhiri (MJY) 18:3218:3221408 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Dharakhoh (DHQ) 18:4318:4321421 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 18:5618:5621436 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.26Barbatpur (BBTR) 19:0719:0721448 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.27Magardoh (MGRD) 19:1119:1121453 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.28Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 19:1619:1621459 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.29Pola Patthar (POX) 19:2419:2421467 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.30Kala Akhar (KQE) 19:2919:2921474 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.31Saheli (SAHL) 19:3419:3421479 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.32Taku (TAKU) 19:3919:3921484 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.33Kesla (KSLA) 19:4419:4421490 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
7.34Kiratgarh (KRTH) 19:4919:4921496 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.35Jujharpur (JHP) 19:5519:5521503 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.36Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 19:5819:5821505 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.37Itarsi Junction (ET) 19:5919:5921506 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.38Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 20:0020:0021508 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.39Powerkheda (PRKD) 20:0620:0621515 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.40Hoshangabad (HBD) 20:1520:1521524 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.41Budni (BNI) 20:2120:2121531 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
7.42Midghat (MIG) 20:2720:2721538 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.43Choka (CHQ) 20:3220:3221544 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
7.44Barkhera (BKA) 20:3820:3821551 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.45Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 20:4820:4821562 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
7.46Itayakalan (ITKL) 20:5520:5521570 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.47Mandi Dip (MDDP) 21:0021:0021576 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.48Misrod (MSO) 21:0921:0921586 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.49Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 21:1421:1421592 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
8Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:2021:3010m21598 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 21:3121:3121599 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 21:3821:3821609 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 21:4321:4321617 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.4DewanGanj (DWG) 21:4921:4921626 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Salamatpur (SMT) 21:5621:5621635 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Sanchi (SCI) 22:0122:0121642 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 22:0522:0521648 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Vidisha (BHS) 22:0722:0721652 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Sorai (SORI) 22:1022:1021656 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Sumer (SUMR) 22:1722:1721665 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 22:2222:2221673 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Pabai (PAI) 22:2822:2821682 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 22:3522:3521691 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 22:3722:3721694 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Raukheri (RKDI) 22:3922:3921698 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Bareth (BET) 22:4122:4121701 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Chulheta (CLHT) 22:4522:4521705 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Kalhar (KAH) 22:4822:4821711 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 22:5422:5421719 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 23:0023:0021727 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.21Bina Junction (BINA) 23:0623:0621737 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
8.22Agasod (AGD) 23:1223:1221745 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.23Karonda (KOA) 23:2023:2021756 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.24Mohasa (MXS) 23:2423:2421762 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.25Dhaura (DUA) 23:3023:3021771 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
8.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 23:3923:3921783 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.27Jiron (JRO) 23:4423:4421790 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
8.28Lalitpur (LAR) 23:5023:5021800 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.29Dailwara (DWA) 23:5723:5721810 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.30Jakhaura (JHA) 00:0400:0431820 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.31Bijrotha (BJA) 00:1000:1031829 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.32Doulta (DLA) 00:1400:1431834 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
8.33Talbahat (TBT) 00:1800:1831839 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
8.34Matatila (MZX) 00:2200:2231845 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
8.35Basai (BZY) 00:2700:2731852 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
8.36Burhpura (BPW) 00:3200:3231859 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
8.37Babina (BAB) 00:3500:3531864 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
8.38Khajraha (KHJ) 00:4100:4131872 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
8.39Bijauli (BJI) 00:4700:4731881 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.40Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 00:5100:5131887 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
9Jhansi Junction (JHS) 00:5300:585m31890 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Karari (KRQ) 01:0601:0631901 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Datia (DAA) 01:1601:1631915 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Sonagir (SOR) 01:2401:2431926 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Kotra (KTRA) 01:3101:3131936 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Dabra (DBA) 01:3801:3831945 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
9.6Simariatal (SMTL) 01:4501:4531955 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Anant Paith (AEH) 01:5301:5331965 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Antri (ARI) 01:5701:5731972 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Sandalpur (SLV) 02:0002:0031976 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Sithouli (STLI) 02:0202:0231979 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Gwalior Junction (GWL) 02:0902:0931988 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Birlanagar (BLNR) 02:1102:1131990 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Rayaru (RRU) 02:1802:1832001 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Banmor (BAO) 02:2302:2332007 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.15Nurabad (NUB) 02:2702:2732013 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
9.16Sank (SANK) 02:3002:3032016 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
9.17Morena (MRA) 02:3702:3732026 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 02:4302:4332035 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
9.19Hetampur (HET) 02:4702:4732040 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
9.20Gher (GHER) 02:5202:5232047 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
9.21Dholpur Junction (DHO) 02:5602:5632053 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
9.22Mania (MIA) 03:0503:0532065 KmManda, Rajasthan
9.23Jajau (JJ) 03:1603:1632080 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
9.24Bhandai (BHA) 03:2703:2732095 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
9.25Agra Cantt. (AGC) 03:3403:3432106 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.26Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 03:3703:3732110 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.27Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 03:3803:3832111 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.28Runkuta (RNKA) 03:4503:4532120 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
9.29Kitham (KXM) 03:5103:5132129 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
9.30Farah Town (FHT) 03:5803:5832138 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
9.31Farah (FAR) 04:0004:0032141 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
9.32Baad (BAD) 04:0604:0632149 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
9.33Mathura Junction (MTJ) 04:1304:1332159 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
9.34Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 04:1504:1532162 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
9.35Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 04:2004:2032169 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
9.36Ajhai (AJH) 04:2804:2832180 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
9.37Chata (CHJ) 04:3604:3632190 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
9.38Kosi Kalan (KSV) 04:4304:4332201 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
9.39Hodal (HDL) 04:5204:5232213 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.40Banchari (BNCR) 04:5704:5732220 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
9.41Sholaka (SHLK) 04:5904:5932223 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.42Rundhi (RDE) 05:0705:0732234 KmRundhi, Haryana
9.43Palwal (PWL) 05:1405:1432243 KmPalwal, Haryana
9.44Asaoti (AST) 05:2205:2232255 KmAsaoti, Haryana
9.45Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:2905:2932264 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.46Faridabad New Town (FDN) 05:3205:3232269 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.47Faridabad (FDB) 05:3505:3532272 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.48Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 05:3905:3932278 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.49Tuglakabad (TKD) 05:4305:4332284 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
9.50Okhla (OKA) 05:4705:4732290 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
10Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:50STOP32293 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions