New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bangalore-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Time Table


Bangalore-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (12429)Return Train : Hazrat Nizamuddin-Bangalore City Rajdhani Express (12430)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Northern
Departs from : Bangalore City Junction (SBC)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 20:20Arrives at : 05:50
Total Distance : 2382 kmNumber of halts : 10
Total Travel Time : 33h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bangalore City Junction (SBC) START20:2010 KmBengaluru-560023, Karnataka
1.1Malleswaram (MWM) 20:2220:2212 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.2Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 20:2520:2515 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.3Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 20:2820:2819 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
1.4Kodigehalli (KDGH) 20:3120:31112 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.5Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 20:3520:35117 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
1.6Rajanukunte (RNN) 20:4320:43126 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
1.7Dodballapur (DBU) 20:5320:53138 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
1.8Oddarahalli (ORH) 20:5920:59145 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
1.9Makalidurga (MKL) 21:0821:08156 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
1.10Thondebhavi (TDV) 21:1521:15164 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
1.11Someshwara (SMWA) 21:2121:21171 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.12Gauribidanur (GBD) 21:2621:26177 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
1.13Viduraswattha (VWA) 21:3121:31183 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
1.14Devarapalli (DPE) 21:3821:38191 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
1.15Hindupur (HUP) 21:4621:461101 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
1.16Malugur (MLU) 21:5321:531109 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
1.17Chakarlapalli (CPL) 22:0622:061124 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
1.18Rangepalli (REPI) 22:0722:071126 Km, Andhra Pradesh
1.19Penukonda Junction (PKD) 22:1822:181138 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.20Narayanapuram (NRYP) 22:2822:281150 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
2Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 22:3522:405m1158 KmPuttaparthi, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Kothacheruvu (KTCR) 22:4422:441161 KmKothacheruvu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Basampalle (BSPL) 23:0223:021177 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
3Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 23:2023:222m1192 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Chigicherla (CCA) 23:3323:331203 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 23:4123:411212 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 23:4723:471219 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
4Anantapur (ATP) 23:5323:552m1225 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Garladinne (GDE) 00:0800:082241 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Kalluru Junction (KLU) 00:1700:172253 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Pamidi (PMD) 00:2200:222259 KmNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Pamidi (PMDB) 00:2400:242260 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 00:2900:292267 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Thurakapalli (TKPY) 00:3400:342273 KmTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Gooty Junction (GY) 00:4100:412282 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 00:5100:512294 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 00:5500:552299 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Guntakal Junction (GTL) 01:0401:042311 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Nancherla (NLA) 01:1201:122320 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Nemakallu (NMLU) 01:1601:162325 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Molagavalli (MGV) 01:2101:212331 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Aspari (ASP) 01:3001:302342 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Nagarur (NRR) 01:3901:392353 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Adoni (AD) 01:4701:472363 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Isivi (ESV) 01:5201:522369 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Kupgal (KGL) 01:5801:582377 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
4.19Kosigi (KO) 02:0902:092391 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
4.20Iranagallu (EGU) 02:1402:142396 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
4.21Mantralayam Road (MALM) 02:2002:202404 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
4.22Matmari (MTU) 02:2902:292415 KmRaichur, Karnataka
4.23Marichethal (MRC) 02:3502:352423 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
5Raichur Junction (RC) 02:4302:452m2432 KmRaichur, Karnataka
5.1Yermaras (YS) 02:5202:522441 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
5.2Chiksugar (CK) 02:5902:592449 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
5.3Yadalapur (YDLP) 03:0403:042455 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
5.4Krishna (KSN) 03:0603:062458 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Chegunta (CGTA) 03:1403:142467 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
5.6Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 03:2303:232478 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
5.7Lingiri (LGRE) 03:3403:342491 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
5.8Yadgir (YG) 03:4203:422501 KmYadgir, Karnataka
5.9Thangundi (TGDE) 03:5003:502510 KmThangundi, Karnataka
5.10Shampurhalli (SPHL) 03:5803:582519 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
5.11Nalwar (NW) 04:0304:032526 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
5.12Halkatta Shareef (HLTS) 04:1404:142539 KmWadi, Karnataka
5.13Chittapur (CT) 04:2604:262553 KmChitapur, Karnataka
5.14Malkhaid Road (MQR) 04:3404:342563 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
6Sedam (SEM) 04:4404:451m2575 KmSedam, Karnataka
6.1Kurgunta (KQT) 04:5504:552583 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
6.2Nawandgi (NAW) 05:0305:032591 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Mantatti (MVH) 05:1405:142600 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Tandur (TDU) 05:2305:232608 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Rukmapur (RMY) 05:3605:362619 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Dharur (DRR) 05:4705:472629 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Mailaram (MWY) 05:5405:542635 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Godamgura (GDQ) 06:0106:012641 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 06:1206:122650 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Chitgidda (CTF) 06:2406:242661 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Gullaguda (GGD) 06:3206:322668 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 06:3906:392674 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
6.13Shankarpalli (SKP) 06:4506:452679 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Nagalapalle (NPL) 06:5706:572690 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Lingampalli (LPI) 07:0907:092700 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Chandanagar (CDNR) 07:1107:112702 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Hafizpet (HFZ) 07:1507:152705 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.18Hitech City (HTCY) 07:1807:182708 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Borabanda (BRBD) 07:2107:212711 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.20Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 07:2407:242713 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.21Sanathnagar (SNF) 07:2507:252715 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.22Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 07:2707:272716 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.23Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 07:2807:282717 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.24Begumpet (BMT) 07:2907:292718 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.25Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 07:3207:322720 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.26James Street (JET) 07:3307:332721 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7Secunderabad Junction (SC) 07:3507:5015m2723 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Moula Ali (MLY) 07:5407:542729 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:5907:592735 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Ghatkesar (GT) 08:0508:052743 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Bibinagar (BN) 08:1508:152756 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 08:1708:172759 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Bhongir (BG) 08:2408:242769 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Raigir (RAG) 08:2908:292776 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Wangapalli (WP) 08:3408:342782 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Aler (ALER) 08:4108:412792 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Pembarti (PBP) 08:4808:482801 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Jangaon (ZN) 08:5208:522807 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Yasantapur (YSPM) 08:5508:552811 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Raghunathpalli (RGP) 09:0109:012818 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Ippuguda (IPG) 09:0909:092829 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Ghanpur (GNP) 09:1309:132835 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Naskhal (NSKL) 09:1809:182841 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Pindial (PQL) 09:2209:222847 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
8Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 09:2809:302m2855 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 09:4009:402866 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Uppal (OPL) 09:4909:492878 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Jamikunta (JMKT) 09:5909:592890 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 10:0410:042897 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Potkapalli (PTKP) 10:1110:112906 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Odela (OEA) 10:1510:152911 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Kolanoor (KOLR) 10:1910:192916 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Kottapally (KYOP) 10:2310:232921 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 10:3010:302930 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:3610:362937 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Ramagundam (RDM) 10:4410:442947 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Peddampet (PPZ) 10:4810:482952 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Manchiryal (MCI) 10:5510:552961 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 11:0111:012967 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Mandamari (MMZ) 11:0411:042971 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Belampalli (BPA) 11:1211:122982 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Rechni Road (RECH) 11:1911:192991 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Repalliwada (RLW) 11:2611:262999 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Asifabad Road (ASAF) 11:3111:3121005 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Ralapet (RLT) 11:3711:3721013 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 11:4211:4221019 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Vempalli (VEM) 11:4911:4921029 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Sirpur Town (SRUR) 11:5611:5621037 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Makudi (MKDI) 12:1112:1121056 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
8.25Wirur (WIRR) 12:1612:1621061 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.26Wihirgaon (VHGN) 12:2312:2321071 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
8.27Manikgarh (MAGH) 12:3012:3021079 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
8.28Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 12:3812:3821089 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
8.29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 12:4112:4121093 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
8.30Wasanapura (VSP) 12:4112:4121093 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
8.31Babupeth (BUPH) 12:4512:4521098 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.32Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 12:4912:4921103 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.33Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 12:5412:5421110 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.34Chotipadoli (CPW) 12:5512:5521110 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.35Tadali (TAE) 13:0113:0121117 KmTadali, Maharashtra
8.36Bhandak (BUX) 13:0813:0821127 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.37Majri Junction (MJRI) 13:1613:1621137 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
8.38Warora (WRR) 13:2613:2621149 KmWarora, Maharashtra
8.39Chikni Road (CKNI) 13:3513:3521160 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
8.40Nagri (NGI) 13:4413:4421171 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
8.41Yenor (YNA) 13:5213:5221181 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.42Hinganghat (HGT) 13:5713:5721188 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
8.43Wagholi (WG) 14:0414:0421196 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
8.44Sonegaon (SNN) 14:1014:1021204 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.45Bhugaon (BPK) 14:1614:1621211 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.46Chitoda (CHJC) 14:1914:1921215 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.47Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 14:2414:2421221 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.48Warud (WARUD) 14:2714:2721225 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.49Seloo Road (SLOR) 14:3314:3321233 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
8.50Tuljapur (TGP) 14:4114:4121243 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
8.51Sindi (SNI) 14:4714:4721251 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.52Borkhedi (BOK) 14:5714:5721262 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.53Buti Bori (BTBR) 15:0315:0321270 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
8.54Gumgaon (GMG) 15:1015:1021279 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.55Khapri (KRI) 15:1515:1521285 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.56Ajni (AJNI) 15:2315:2321294 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
8.57Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 15:2415:2421297 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9Nagpur Junction (NGP) 15:2515:3510m21298 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
9.1Godhani (GNQ) 15:4115:4121305 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 15:4715:4721311 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 15:5615:5621322 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
9.4Kohli (KOHL) 16:0716:0721334 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
9.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 16:1516:1521342 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
9.6Metpanjra (MER) 16:2316:2321351 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
9.7Katol (KATL) 16:2916:2921358 KmKatol, Maharashtra
9.8Kalambha (KLBA) 16:3816:3821368 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
9.9Tinkheda (TNH) 16:4516:4521377 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
9.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 16:5116:5121384 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
9.11Darimeta (DDMT) 17:0017:0021393 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
9.12Pandhurna (PAR) 17:0817:0821402 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Teegaon (TEO) 17:1517:1521411 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 17:1917:1921415 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
9.15Chichonda (CCD) 17:3017:3021427 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
9.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 17:3817:3821436 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
9.17Multai (MTY) 17:4417:4421443 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 17:5117:5121451 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
9.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 18:0418:0421465 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
9.20Barsali (BYS) 18:1318:1321475 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
9.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 18:1918:1921482 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.22Betul (BZU) 18:2418:2421488 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.23Maramjhiri (MJY) 18:3218:3221496 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.24Dharakhoh (DHQ) 18:4318:4321509 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 18:5618:5621524 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.26Barbatpur (BBTR) 19:0719:0721536 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.27Magardoh (MGRD) 19:1119:1121541 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.28Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 19:1619:1621547 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.29Pola Patthar (POX) 19:2419:2421555 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
9.30Kala Akhar (KQE) 19:2919:2921562 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.31Saheli (SAHL) 19:3419:3421567 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.32Taku (TAKU) 19:3919:3921572 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.33Kesla (KSLA) 19:4419:4421578 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
9.34Kiratgarh (KRTH) 19:4919:4921584 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.35Jujharpur (JHP) 19:5519:5521591 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.36Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 19:5819:5821593 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.37Itarsi Junction (ET) 19:5919:5921594 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.38Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 20:0020:0021596 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.39Powerkheda (PRKD) 20:0620:0621603 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.40Hoshangabad (HBD) 20:1520:1521612 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.41Budni (BNI) 20:2120:2121619 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
9.42Midghat (MIG) 20:2720:2721626 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
9.43Choka (CHQ) 20:3220:3221632 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
9.44Barkhera (BKA) 20:3820:3821639 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
9.45Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 20:4820:4821650 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
9.46Itayakalan (ITKL) 20:5520:5521658 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
9.47Mandi Dip (MDDP) 21:0021:0021664 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
9.48Misrod (MSO) 21:0921:0921674 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.49Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 21:1421:1421680 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
10Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:2021:3010m21686 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 21:3121:3121687 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 21:3821:3821697 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 21:4321:4321705 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.4DewanGanj (DWG) 21:4921:4921714 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Salamatpur (SMT) 21:5621:5621723 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Sanchi (SCI) 22:0122:0121730 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 22:0522:0521736 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Vidisha (BHS) 22:0722:0721740 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Sorai (SORI) 22:1022:1021744 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Sumer (SUMR) 22:1722:1721753 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 22:2222:2221761 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Pabai (PAI) 22:2822:2821770 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 22:3522:3521779 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 22:3722:3721782 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Raukheri (RKDI) 22:3922:3921786 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Bareth (BET) 22:4122:4121789 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
10.17Chulheta (CLHT) 22:4522:4521793 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Kalhar (KAH) 22:4822:4821799 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 22:5422:5421807 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
10.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 23:0023:0021815 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.21Bina Junction (BINA) 23:0623:0621825 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
10.22Agasod (AGD) 23:1223:1221833 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.23Karonda (KOA) 23:2023:2021844 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.24Mohasa (MXS) 23:2423:2421850 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.25Dhaura (DUA) 23:3023:3021859 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
10.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 23:3923:3921871 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.27Jiron (JRO) 23:4423:4421878 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
10.28Lalitpur (LAR) 23:5023:5021888 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.29Dailwara (DWA) 23:5723:5721898 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.30Jakhaura (JHA) 00:0400:0431908 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.31Bijrotha (BJA) 00:1000:1031917 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.32Doulta (DLA) 00:1400:1431922 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
10.33Talbahat (TBT) 00:1800:1831927 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
10.34Matatila (MZX) 00:2200:2231933 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
10.35Basai (BZY) 00:2700:2731940 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
10.36Burhpura (BPW) 00:3200:3231947 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
10.37Babina (BAB) 00:3500:3531952 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
10.38Khajraha (KHJ) 00:4100:4131960 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
10.39Bijauli (BJI) 00:4700:4731969 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10.40Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 00:5100:5131975 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11Jhansi Junction (JHS) 00:5300:585m31978 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Karari (KRQ) 01:0601:0631989 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Datia (DAA) 01:1601:1632003 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Sonagir (SOR) 01:2401:2432014 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Kotra (KTRA) 01:3101:3132024 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Dabra (DBA) 01:3801:3832033 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
11.6Simariatal (SMTL) 01:4501:4532043 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Anant Paith (AEH) 01:5301:5332053 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Antri (ARI) 01:5701:5732059 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Sandalpur (SLV) 02:0002:0032063 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Sithouli (STLI) 02:0202:0232067 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Gwalior Junction (GWL) 02:0902:0932076 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Birlanagar (BLNR) 02:1102:1132078 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Rayaru (RRU) 02:1802:1832089 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.14Banmor (BAO) 02:2302:2332095 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.15Nurabad (NUB) 02:2702:2732101 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
11.16Sank (SANK) 02:3002:3032104 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
11.17Morena (MRA) 02:3702:3732114 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 02:4302:4332123 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
11.19Hetampur (HET) 02:4702:4732128 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
11.20Gher (GHER) 02:5202:5232135 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
11.21Dholpur Junction (DHO) 02:5602:5632141 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
11.22Mania (MIA) 03:0503:0532153 KmManda, Rajasthan
11.23Jajau (JJ) 03:1603:1632168 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Bhandai (BHA) 03:2703:2732183 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Agra Cantt. (AGC) 03:3403:3432194 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.26Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 03:3703:3732198 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 03:3803:3832199 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Runkuta (RNKA) 03:4503:4532208 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Kitham (KXM) 03:5103:5132217 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Farah Town (FHT) 03:5803:5832226 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
11.31Farah (FAR) 04:0004:0032229 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
11.32Baad (BAD) 04:0604:0632237 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
11.33Mathura Junction (MTJ) 04:1304:1332247 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
11.34Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 04:1504:1532250 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
11.35Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 04:2004:2032257 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
11.36Ajhai (AJH) 04:2804:2832268 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
11.37Chata (CHJ) 04:3604:3632278 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
11.38Kosi Kalan (KSV) 04:4304:4332289 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
11.39Hodal (HDL) 04:5204:5232301 KmFaridabad, Haryana
11.40Banchari (BNCR) 04:5704:5732308 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
11.41Sholaka (SHLK) 04:5904:5932311 KmFaridabad, Haryana
11.42Rundhi (RDE) 05:0705:0732322 KmRundhi, Haryana
11.43Palwal (PWL) 05:1405:1432331 KmPalwal, Haryana
11.44Asaoti (AST) 05:2205:2232342 KmAsaoti, Haryana
11.45Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:2905:2932352 KmFaridabad, Haryana
11.46Faridabad New Town (FDN) 05:3205:3232356 KmFaridabad, Haryana
11.47Faridabad (FDB) 05:3505:3532360 KmFaridabad, Haryana
11.48Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 05:3905:3932366 KmFaridabad, Haryana
11.49Tuglakabad (TKD) 05:4305:4332372 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
11.50Okhla (OKA) 05:4705:4732378 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
12Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:50STOP32381 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions