New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Time Table


Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (14314)Return Train : Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (14313)
Type : ExpressZone : Northern
Departs from : Bareilly Junction (BE)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 10:45Arrives at : 20:00
Total Distance : 1606 kmNumber of halts : 24
Total Travel Time : 33h 15mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bareilly Junction (BE) START10:4510 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Ramganga (RGB) 10:5710:5716 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
1.2BasharatGanj (BTG) 11:1411:14115 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Nisui (NSU) 11:2311:23120 KmAonla- Bareilly Link Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2Aonla (AO) 11:3511:372m126 KmDist. Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Reoti B Khera (RBK) 11:4211:42131 KmReoti B Khera, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Karengi (KEG) 11:4911:49136 KmKarengi, Uttar Pradesh
3Dabtara (DUB) 12:0612:082m151 KmBisauli, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Purua Khera (PRKE) 12:1012:10152 KmBijnour, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Asafpur (AFR) 12:1612:16155 KmBijnor, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Sisarka (SSKA) 12:2712:27161 KmState Highway 43, Uttar Pradesh
4Chandausi Junction (CH) 12:4012:455m169 KmChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Majada Halt (MJHL) 12:5912:59177 KmMajada Halt, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bahjoi (BJ) 13:1413:14185 KmBahjoi, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Pathakpur (PHX) 13:2813:28193 KmChandausi, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Dhanari (DN) 13:4013:401100 KmState Highway 39, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Bhakrauli (BHKL) 13:4913:491105 KmState Highway 39, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Babrala (BBA) 14:0214:021112 KmBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Rajghat Narora (RG) 14:1214:121118 KmBabrala, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Dibai (DIB) 14:2414:241125 KmDibai, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Dharampur (DMPR) 14:3514:351131 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Atrauli Road (AUR) 14:4414:441136 KmDibai, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Godha (GDHA) 14:4714:471138 KmGodha, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Sunamai Halt (SUNM) 14:4814:481139 KmSunamai, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Harduaganj (HGJ) 15:1515:151154 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Manzurgarhi (MZGI) 15:2015:201157 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
5Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 15:3815:435m1167 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Daud Khan (DAQ) 15:4915:491174 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Mandrak (MXK) 15:5415:541181 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Sasni (SNS) 16:0016:001188 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Hathras Junction (HRS) 16:0716:071197 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
5.5Pora (PORA) 16:1516:151207 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Jalesar Road (JLS) 16:2316:231217 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Chamrola (CMR) 16:2816:281223 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Barhan Junction (BRN) 16:3316:331230 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Mitawal (MTI) 16:4016:401238 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Shivarampur (WSC) 16:4216:421241 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
6Tundla Junction (TDL) 16:4517:4560m1245 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Etmadpur (ETUE) 17:5317:531249 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Kuberpur (KBP) 18:0818:081256 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 18:1618:161260 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 18:2918:291265 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Agra City (AGA) 18:3418:341268 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 18:3818:402m1270 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
8Agra Cantt. (AGC) 19:0019:1010m1274 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Bhandai (BHA) 19:1719:171284 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Jajau (JJ) 19:2719:271300 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Mania (MIA) 19:3719:371314 KmManda, Rajasthan
8.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 19:4519:451326 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
8.5Gher (GHER) 19:4919:491332 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
8.6Hetampur (HET) 19:5419:541339 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
8.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 19:5719:571344 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
9Morena (MRA) 20:0320:052m1353 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Sank (SANK) 20:1620:161363 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
9.2Nurabad (NUB) 20:2020:201367 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
9.3Banmor (BAO) 20:2820:281373 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Rayaru (RRU) 20:3520:351379 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Birlanagar (BLNR) 20:4720:471389 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10Gwalior Junction (GWL) 20:5020:555m1392 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Sithouli (STLI) 21:0321:031401 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Sandalpur (SLV) 21:0721:071404 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Antri (ARI) 21:1121:111408 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Anant Paith (AEH) 21:1721:171414 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Simariatal (SMTL) 21:2621:261424 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Dabra (DBA) 21:3621:361434 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
10.7Kotra (KTRA) 21:4521:451444 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Sonagir (SOR) 21:5421:541453 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Datia (DAA) 22:0622:061465 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Karari (KRQ) 22:1922:191478 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
11Jhansi Junction (JHS) 22:3022:4010m1490 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 22:4422:441492 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Bijauli (BJI) 22:5222:521498 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Khajraha (KHJ) 23:0523:051507 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
11.4Babina (BAB) 23:1723:171515 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Burhpura (BPW) 23:2423:241520 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Basai (BZY) 23:3423:341527 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
11.7Matatila (MZX) 23:4523:451535 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Talbahat (TBT) 23:5223:521540 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Doulta (DLA) 00:0000:002545 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Bijrotha (BJA) 00:0800:082551 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
11.11Jakhaura (JHA) 00:2000:202559 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Dailwara (DWA) 00:3500:352569 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
11.13Lalitpur (LAR) 00:5000:502580 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Jiron (JRO) 01:0301:032589 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 01:1401:142597 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
11.16Dhaura (DUA) 01:3001:302608 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
11.17Mohasa (MXS) 01:4301:432617 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Karonda (KOA) 01:5201:522623 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
11.19Agasod (AGD) 02:0902:092635 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12Bina Junction (BINA) 02:2002:255m2643 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 02:3202:322652 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 02:3802:382660 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Kalhar (KAH) 02:4502:452669 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Chulheta (CLHT) 02:4902:492674 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Bareth (BET) 02:5202:522679 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Raukheri (RKDI) 02:5502:552682 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 02:5702:572685 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 03:0003:002689 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Pabai (PAI) 03:0603:062697 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 03:1403:142707 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Sumer (SUMR) 03:1903:192714 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Sorai (SORI) 03:2603:262724 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Vidisha (BHS) 03:2903:292728 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 03:3203:322731 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.15Sanchi (SCI) 03:3703:372737 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.16Salamatpur (SMT) 03:4203:422745 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.17DewanGanj (DWG) 03:4903:492754 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 03:5603:562763 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 04:0104:012770 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 04:0904:092780 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13Bhopal Junction (BPL) 04:1004:155m2781 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 04:2504:272m2788 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Misrod (MSO) 04:3704:372794 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Mandi Dip (MDDP) 04:5204:522804 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Itayakalan (ITKL) 05:0105:012810 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 05:1305:132817 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
14.5Barkhera (BKA) 05:3105:312829 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Choka (CHQ) 05:4105:412835 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Midghat (MIG) 05:5005:502841 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Budni (BNI) 06:0106:012848 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Hoshangabad (HBD) 06:1206:122855 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Powerkheda (PRKD) 06:2706:272865 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 06:3806:382872 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15Itarsi Junction (ET) 06:4006:5010m2873 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 06:5106:512874 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 06:5106:512874 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 06:5706:572879 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Dularia (DRA) 07:0307:032885 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 07:0907:092891 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 07:1707:172898 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Banapura (BPF) 07:2807:282909 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 07:3307:332914 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Pagdhal (PGL) 07:4107:412921 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 07:4507:452925 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
15.11Timarni (TBN) 07:5507:552935 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
15.12Charkhera (CRK) 08:0108:012941 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
16Harda (HD) 08:1008:122m2949 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Palasner (PAL) 08:1908:192956 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Masangaon (MUO) 08:2508:252962 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Bhiringi (BRI) 08:3108:312967 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Kurawan (KRO) 08:3708:372974 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Khirkiya (KKN) 08:4408:442980 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 08:5508:552991 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Barud (BRUD) 09:0409:0421001 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Chhanera (CAER) 09:1409:1421011 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
16.9Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 09:2109:2121018 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 09:3209:3221029 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.11Talvadiya (TLV) 09:4409:4421041 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.12Mathela (MTA) 09:5309:5321049 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17Khandwa Junction (KNW) 10:0010:055m21057 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 10:0910:0921062 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Bagmar (BMA) 10:1410:1421068 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Kohdad (KDK) 10:1610:1621071 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Dongargaon (DGN) 10:2310:2321080 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Sagphata (SXA) 10:2910:2921087 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Mandwa (MWA) 10:3310:3321093 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 10:3810:3821099 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
17.8Chandni (CDI) 10:4310:4321106 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
17.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 10:5110:5121116 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
18Burhanpur (BAU) 10:5811:002m21125 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Waghoda (WGA) 11:1311:1321140 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Raver (RV) 11:1911:1921146 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
18.3Nimbhora (NB) 11:2811:2821156 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
18.4Savda (SAV) 11:3611:3621164 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
18.5Duskheda (DSK) 11:4411:4421173 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
18.6Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 11:4711:4721176 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
19Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 11:5012:0010m21180 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
19.1Bhadli (BDI) 12:1212:1221192 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
19.2Tarsod (TRW) 12:1612:1621197 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
20Jalgaon Junction (JL) 12:2312:252m21204 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
20.1Shirsoli (SS) 12:3212:3221216 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
20.2Mhasavad (MWD) 12:3812:3821225 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
20.3Maheji (MYJ) 12:4512:4521236 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
20.4Pardhande (PHQ) 12:4712:4721240 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
20.5Pachora Junction (PC) 12:5512:5521252 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
20.6Galan (GAA) 13:0213:0221263 KmGalan, Maharashtra
20.7Nagardevla (NGD) 13:0813:0821272 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
20.8Kajgaon (KJ) 13:1113:1121277 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
20.9Vaghli (VGL) 13:1713:1721287 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
20.10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 13:2313:2321297 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
20.11Hirapur (HPR) 13:2813:2821305 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
20.12Rohini (RHNE) 13:3013:3021309 KmRohini, Maharashtra
20.13Naydongri (NI) 13:3613:3621318 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
20.14Pimpar Khed (PKE) 13:4213:4221328 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
20.15Nandgaon (NGN) 13:4913:4921339 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
20.16Panjhan (PJN) 13:5413:5421347 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
20.17Hisvahal (HSL) 13:5713:5721351 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
20.18Panevadi (PNV) 14:0114:0121358 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
21Manmad Junction (MMR) 14:0514:105m21364 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
21.1Summit (SUM) 14:2214:2221376 KmSummit, Maharashtra
21.2Lasalgaon (LS) 14:3514:3521389 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
21.3Ugaon (UGN) 14:4414:4421398 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
21.4Niphad (NR) 14:5114:5121405 KmNashik, Maharashtra
21.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 14:5814:5821411 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
21.6Khervadi (KW) 15:0415:0421418 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
21.7Odha (ODHA) 15:1115:1121425 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
22Nasik Road (NK) 15:2315:252m21437 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
22.1Devlali (DVL) 15:3615:3621443 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
22.2Lahavit (LT) 15:5115:5121450 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
22.3Asvali (AV) 16:1516:1521463 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
22.4Padli (PI) 16:3116:3121471 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
22.5Ghoti (GO) 16:4716:4721479 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
23Igatpuri (IGP) 17:0317:052m21488 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
23.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 17:1517:1521495 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
23.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 17:2017:2021498 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
23.3Kasara (KSRA) 17:2517:2521502 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
23.4Oombermali (OMB) 17:3517:3521509 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
23.5Khardi (KE) 17:4417:4421515 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
23.6Thansit (THS) 17:5317:5321521 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
23.7Atgaon (ATG) 18:0118:0121527 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
23.8Asangaon (ASO) 18:1518:1521537 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
23.9Vasind (VSD) 18:2318:2321543 KmVasind, Maharashtra
23.10Khadavli (KDV) 18:3418:3421551 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
23.11Titwala (TLA) 18:4418:4421558 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
23.12Ambivli (ABY) 18:5118:5121563 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
23.13Shahad (SHAD) 18:5518:5521566 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
24Kalyan Junction (KYN) 19:0019:055m21569 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
24.1Thakurli (THK) 19:0819:0821573 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
24.2Dombivli (DI) 19:0919:0921574 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
24.3Kopar (KOPR) 19:1119:1121576 KmKopar, Maharashtra
24.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 19:1419:1421580 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
24.5Mumbra (MBQ) 19:1719:1721583 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
24.6Kalva (KLVA) 19:2119:2121587 KmKalva, Maharashtra
25Thane (TNA) 19:2319:252m21590 KmThane, Maharashtra
25.1Mulund (MLND) 19:3019:3021592 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25.2Nahur (NHU) 19:3519:3521594 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25.3Bhandup (BND) 19:3919:3921596 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
25.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 19:4319:4321598 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25.5Vikhroli (VK) 19:4719:4721600 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25.6Ghatkopar (GC) 19:5419:5421603 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
25.7Vidyavihar (VVH) 19:5719:5721605 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
26Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 20:00STOP21606 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions