New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Barmer-Guwahati Express Time Table


Barmer-Guwahati Express (15631)Return Train : Guwahati Barmer Express (15632)
Type : ExpressZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Barmer (BME)Last Station : Guwahati (GHY)
Departs at : 22:45Arrives at : 23:35
Total Distance : 2454 kmNumber of halts : 29
Total Travel Time : 48h 50mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Barmer (BME) START22:4510 KmBarmer, Rajasthan
1.1Utarlai (UTL) 22:5222:5218 KmBarmer, Rajasthan
1.2Kavas (KVA) 23:0223:02121 KmNH-112 Barmer-Jodhpur Hwy, Rajasthan
1.3Baniya Sanda Dhora (BSDA) 23:1123:11133 KmBarmer, Rajasthan
1.4Baytu (BUT) 23:2123:21146 KmState Highway 40, Rajasthan
1.5Bhimarlai (BMQ) 23:2923:29157 KmNational Highway 112, Rajasthan
1.6Gole (GOLE) 23:3823:38169 KmNational Highway 112, Rajasthan
1.7Tilwara (TWL) 23:4523:45178 KmBarmer, Rajasthan
1.8Khed Temple Halt (KHTX) 23:4723:47180 KmTilwara, Rajasthan
2Balotra Junction (BLT) 23:5900:012m196 KmBalotra, Rajasthan
2.1Janiyana (JNE) 00:0900:092105 KmState Highway 68, Rajasthan
2.2Parlu (PRU) 00:1800:182114 KmParlu, Rajasthan
3Samdhari Junction (SMR) 00:3200:375m2129 KmBarmer, Rajasthan
3.1Ajit (AJIT) 00:4500:452139 KmState Highway 68, Rajasthan
3.2Miyonka Bara (MNKB) 00:4900:492145 KmSamdhari, Rajasthan
3.3Dundara (DOR) 00:5500:552152 KmDhundhara, Rajasthan
3.4Dudia (DUK) 01:0401:042163 KmDundara, Rajasthan
3.5Sutlana (SUT) 01:0901:092170 KmDundara, Rajasthan
4Luni Junction (LUNI) 01:1501:183m2177 KmLuni, Rajasthan
4.1Hanwant (HWT) 01:2601:262184 KmBasni, Rajasthan
4.2Salawas (SZ) 01:3901:392193 KmLuni, Rajasthan
4.3Basni (BANE) 01:5101:512203 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
4.4Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 01:5501:552206 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
5Jodhpur Junction (JU) 02:0002:1010m2209 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
5.1Raikabagh Palace Junction (RKB) 02:1202:122211 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
5.2Jodhpur Cantt. (JUCT) 02:1602:162217 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
5.3Banar (BNO) 02:2002:202223 KmBanar, Rajasthan
5.4Jajiwal (JWL) 02:2602:262232 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
5.5Asranada (AAS) 02:3202:322240 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
5.6Kheri Salwa (KSW) 02:3902:392250 KmJajiwal, Rajasthan
5.7Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 02:4402:442256 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
5.8Sathin Road (SWF) 02:5002:502265 KmUMED, Rajasthan
5.9Umed (UMED) 02:5702:572275 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
5.10Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 03:0403:042285 KmKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
5.11Gotan (GOTN) 03:1003:102292 KmGotan, Rajasthan
5.12Jogi Magra (JOM) 03:1703:172302 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
6Merta Road Junction (MTD) 03:2404:1551m2312 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
6.1Kheduli (KQW) 04:2704:272328 KmRen, Rajasthan
6.2Ren (REN) 04:2804:282330 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
6.3Jalsu (JAC) 04:3804:382344 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
6.4Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 04:4304:432349 KmREN, Rajasthan
7Degana Junction (DNA) 04:4804:513m2356 KmDegana, Rajasthan
7.1Gachhipura (GCH) 05:1405:142372 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
7.2Besroli (BSRL) 05:3005:302383 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
7.3Borawar (BOW) 05:4805:482395 KmBesrol, Rajasthan
8Makrana Junction (MKN) 05:5605:582m2400 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
9Kuchaman City (KMNC) 06:1306:152m2414 KmPalari, Rajasthan
9.1Thathana Mithri (THMR) 06:2206:222419 KmNawa City, Rajasthan
9.2Naya Kharadia (NYK) 06:2906:292423 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
9.3Nawa City (NAC) 06:3906:392430 KmNawa, Rajasthan
9.4Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 06:5406:542439 KmSambhar Lake, Rajasthan
9.5Gudha (GA) 07:1107:112450 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
9.6Sambhar Lake (SBR) 07:2307:232457 KmSambhar, Rajasthan
9.7Phulera Junction (FL) 07:3407:342465 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
9.8Hirnoda (HDA) 07:4707:472473 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.9Dhinda (DHND) 07:5407:542477 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
9.10Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 08:0308:032483 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.11Bobas (BOBS) 08:1408:142490 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.12Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 08:2508:252497 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.13Dhanakya (DNK) 08:3108:312501 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.14Bindayaka (BDYK) 08:3808:382506 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.15Kanakpura (KKU) 08:4608:462511 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
10Jaipur Junction (JP) 09:0009:1010m2520 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
10.1Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 09:1509:152525 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
10.2Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 09:1909:192530 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
10.3Khatipura (KWP) 09:2509:252536 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
10.4Kanauta (KUT) 09:3009:302543 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
10.5Bassi (BAI) 09:3809:382552 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
10.6Jhir (JHIR) 09:4409:442559 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
10.7Banskho (BSKO) 09:4709:472562 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
10.8Jatwara (JW) 09:5309:532569 KmDausa, Rajasthan
10.9Bhandana (BNDN) 09:5709:572574 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
10.10Dausa (DO) 10:0410:042581 KmDausa, Rajasthan
10.11Bhan Kari (BAK) 10:1310:132592 KmDausa, Rajasthan
10.12Kolvagram (KVGM) 10:1910:192598 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.13Arnia (ARNA) 10:2310:232604 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.14Bandikui Junction (BKI) 10:2910:292610 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.15Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 10:4210:422625 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.16Biwai (BW) 10:4510:452629 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.17Bhajera (BJRA) 10:4810:482632 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
10.18Karanpura (KPO) 10:5010:502634 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.19Bhuda (BUDA) 10:5210:522637 KmKheril, Rajasthan
10.20Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 10:5610:562641 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
10.21Ghosrana (GOS) 11:0311:032649 KmKheril, Rajasthan
10.22Dantla (DTF) 11:0711:072654 KmDantia, Rajasthan
10.23Kherli (KL) 11:1411:142662 KmKherli, Rajasthan
10.24Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 11:2111:212670 KmTalchherra, Rajasthan
10.25Nadbai (NBI) 11:2811:282678 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
10.26Paprera (PPEA) 11:3411:342684 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
10.27Helak (HK) 11:3711:372688 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
11Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 11:5311:552m2707 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
11.1Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 12:0112:012713 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
11.2Ikran (IK) 12:0512:052719 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
11.3Chiksana (CIK) 12:1012:102724 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
12Achhnera Junction (AH) 12:1812:202m2734 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Raibha (RAI) 12:2812:282739 KmBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Bichpuri (BCP) 12:4712:472750 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 13:0113:012758 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
13Agra Fort (AF) 13:0513:3025m2760 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 13:3613:362763 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 13:5113:512768 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Kuberpur (KBP) 14:0214:022772 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 14:2014:202779 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
14Tundla Junction (TDL) 14:3014:4010m2783 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Hirangaon (HNG) 14:4914:492792 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Firozabad (FZD) 14:5814:582800 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Makkhanpur (MNR) 15:0915:092810 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 15:1915:192819 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Kaurara (KAA) 15:3115:312830 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Bhadan (BDN) 15:4115:412839 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Balrai (BBL) 15:5315:532850 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Jaswantnagar (JGR) 16:0216:022859 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Sarai Bhopat (SB) 16:1016:102867 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
14.10Etawah (ETW) 16:1916:192875 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Ekdil (EKL) 16:3016:302885 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Bharthana (BNT) 16:4116:412895 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Samhon (SHW) 16:5216:522905 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 16:5616:562909 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Achalda (ULD) 17:0217:022914 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
14.16Pata (PATA) 17:0617:062918 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Phaphund (PHD) 17:1117:112923 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
14.18Kanchausi (KNS) 17:3017:302940 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
14.19Para Jani Halt (PJY) 17:3517:352945 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
14.20Jhinjhak (JJK) 17:4117:412951 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
14.21Ambiapur (AAP) 17:5217:522961 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
14.22Rura (RURA) 18:0218:022970 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
14.23Roshan Mau (RMW) 18:1018:102978 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
14.24Maitha (MTO) 18:1518:152982 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
14.25Bhaupur (BPU) 18:2518:252991 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
14.26Panki (PNK) 18:3818:3821003 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
14.27Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 18:4118:4121006 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.28Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 18:4618:4621010 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
14.29Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 18:4618:4621011 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.30Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 18:4918:4921013 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
15Kanpur Central (CNB) 18:5019:0515m21014 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Chandari (CNBI) 19:0819:0821019 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Chakeri (CHK) 19:1419:1421026 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Rooma (RXM) 19:1719:1721030 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Sirsaul (SSL) 19:2219:2221037 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Prempur (PMPR) 19:2719:2721043 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Karbigwan (KBN) 19:3119:3121048 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Aung (AUNG) 19:3619:3621055 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Bindki Road (BKO) 19:4119:4121061 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 19:4719:4721068 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Malwan (MWH) 19:5219:5221076 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 19:5919:5921085 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Fatehpur (FTP) 20:0520:0521092 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Ramva (RAMA) 20:0920:0921098 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 20:1320:1321103 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.15Rasulabad (RUB) 20:2020:2021112 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 20:2620:2621119 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.17Khaga (KGA) 20:3220:3221126 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.18Katoghan (KTCE) 20:3720:3721133 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.19Kanwar (KUW) 20:4220:4221139 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.20Athsarai (ASCE) 20:4620:4621145 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
15.21Sirathu (SRO) 20:5120:5121151 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
15.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 20:5820:5821161 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 21:0221:0221166 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.24Bharwari (BRE) 21:0621:0621171 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
15.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 21:1221:1221179 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 21:1821:1821187 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.27Manauri (MRE) 21:2221:2221191 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 21:2821:2821200 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 21:3221:3221205 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16Allahabad Junction (ALD) 21:3521:4510m21209 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Naini Junction (NYN) 21:5421:5421216 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 21:5621:5621218 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Karchana (KCN) 22:0622:0621227 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Bheerpur (BEP) 22:1722:1721236 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Meja Road (MJA) 22:3022:3021247 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Unchdih (UND) 22:4022:4021255 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Manda Road (MNF) 22:4922:4921263 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Jigna (JIA) 22:5922:5921272 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Gaipura (GAE) 23:0723:0721278 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Birohe (BEO) 23:1623:1621286 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 23:2223:2221291 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Mirzapur (MZP) 23:3123:3121298 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Jhingura (JHG) 23:4023:4021306 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Pahara (PRE) 23:4923:4921314 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 23:5923:5921322 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 00:0700:0731329 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
16.17Kailahat (KYT) 00:1900:1931339 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 00:2900:2931347 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 00:3600:3631353 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
16.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 00:4400:4431360 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
17Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 00:4501:0520m31361 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 01:0801:0831364 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
17.2EOCM (EOCM) 01:1301:1331370 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Kuchman (KCA) 01:1501:1531372 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 01:2301:2331379 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 01:2901:2931386 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Dheena (DHA) 01:3601:3631393 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 01:4301:4331400 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Zamania (ZNA) 01:4801:4831405 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Darauli (DRV) 01:5401:5431412 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 02:0102:0131419 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Usia Khas (USK) 02:0502:0531423 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Bhadaura (BWH) 02:0902:0931427 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Karahia (KKRH) 02:1302:1331431 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Gahmar (GMR) 02:1702:1731435 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
17.15Barakalan (BQW) 02:2002:2031438 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
17.16Chausa (CSA) 02:2602:2631444 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
17.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 02:2702:2731446 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
17.18Buxar (BXR) 02:3602:3631455 KmBuxar, Bihar
17.19Baruna (BUE) 02:4502:4531464 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
17.20Dumraon (DURE) 02:5202:5231471 KmDumraon, Bihar
17.21Twining Ganj (TWG) 02:5902:5931479 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
17.22Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 03:0303:0331483 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
17.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 03:0703:0731487 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
17.24Sikaria (SKRI) 03:1203:1231492 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
17.25Banahi (BYN) 03:1603:1631496 KmBanahi, Bihar
17.26Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 03:1803:1831498 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
17.27Bihiya (BEA) 03:2203:2231502 KmBehea, Bihar
17.28Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 03:2603:2631506 KmBuxar, Bihar
17.29Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 03:2703:2731508 KmBuxar, Bihar
17.30Kauriya (KYA) 03:2903:2931510 KmBuxar, Bihar
17.31Karisath (KRS) 03:3303:3331514 KmKarisath, Bihar
17.32Jagjivan (JGWL) 03:3903:3931520 KmBuxar, Bihar
17.33Ara Junction (ARA) 03:4303:4331524 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
17.34Jamira (JMIR) 03:4703:4731528 KmPatna, Bihar
17.35Kulharia (KUA) 03:5203:5231534 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
17.36Koelwar (KWR) 03:5603:5631537 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
17.37Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 03:5803:5831540 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
17.38Bihta (BTA) 04:0404:0431546 KmBihta, Bihar
17.39Patel Halt (PATL) 04:0604:0631548 KmPatna, Bihar
17.40Sadisopur (SDE) 04:0804:0831550 KmSadisopur, Bihar
17.41Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 04:1204:1231554 KmPatna, Bihar
17.42Neora (NEO) 04:1504:1531557 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
17.43Danapur (DNR) 04:2104:2131563 KmKhagaul, Bihar
17.44Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 04:2404:2431567 KmPatna, Bihar
17.45Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 04:2804:2831570 KmPatna, Bihar
18Patna Junction (PNBE) 04:3004:4515m31573 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
18.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 04:4704:4731575 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
18.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 04:5004:5031579 KmPatna, Bihar
18.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:5304:5331582 KmPatna, Bihar
18.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 04:5504:5531585 KmPatna, Bihar
18.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 04:5704:5731589 KmPatna, Bihar
18.6Fatwa (FUT) 05:0205:0231595 KmPatna, Bihar
18.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 05:0405:0431597 KmFatwah, Bihar
18.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 05:0405:0431597 KmFatwah, Bihar
18.9Khusropur (KOO) 05:0905:0931603 KmPatna, Bihar
18.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 05:1205:1231607 KmPatna, Bihar
18.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 05:1305:1331609 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
18.12Karauta (KWO) 05:1505:1531611 KmKarauta, Bihar
18.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 05:1705:1731614 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
19Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 05:2005:222m31618 KmPatna, Bihar
19.1Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 05:2705:2731624 KmPatna, Bihar
19.2Athmal Gola (ATL) 05:3005:3031627 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
19.3Achuara (ACU) 05:3305:3331630 KmBarh, Bihar
19.4Barh (BARH) 05:3805:3831636 KmBarh, Bihar
19.5Sahari Halt (SHT) 05:4005:4031639 KmPatna, Bihar
19.6Railey Halt (RLE) 05:4305:4331642 KmPatna, Bihar
19.7Lemuabad (LEB) 05:4405:4431644 KmLemuabad, Bihar
19.8Punarakh (PHK) 05:4705:4731646 KmPunarakh, Bihar
19.9Memrakhabad (MMKB) 05:4905:4931649 KmMor, Bihar
19.10Kanhaipur (KNHP) 05:5105:5131651 KmMor, Bihar
19.11Mor (MOR) 05:5405:5431655 KmMor, Bihar
19.12Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 05:5605:5631657 KmPatna, Bihar
19.13Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 05:5805:5831660 KmPatna, Bihar
20Mokama Junction (MKA) 06:0006:022m31662 KmPatna, Bihar
20.1Rajendra Pul (RJO) 06:4806:4831672 KmSimaria, Bihar
20.2Simaria (SAE) 07:0307:0331676 KmBegusarai, Bihar
21Barauni Junction (BJU) 07:3007:355m31682 KmBegusarai, Bihar
21.1Bihat Halt (BEHT) 07:4107:4131687 KmBihat Halt, Bihar
21.2Tilrath (TIL) 07:4607:4631690 KmNH 31, Bihar
21.3Begu Sarai (BGS) 07:5407:5431697 Km06243-222853, Bihar
21.4Lakho (LAK) 08:0308:0331705 KmLakho, Bihar
21.5Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 08:1008:1031710 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
21.6Lakhminia (LKN) 08:1608:1631715 KmBegusarai, Bihar
21.7Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 08:2908:2931725 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
21.8Umeshnagar (UMNR) 08:3608:3631730 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
21.9Khagaria Junction (KGG) 08:4408:4431737 Km06244-223596, Bihar
21.10Mansi Junction (MNE) 08:5508:5531746 Km06244-233234, Bihar
21.11Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 09:0109:0131751 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
21.12Mahes Khunt (MSK) 09:0809:0831756 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
21.13Gauchhari (GAI) 09:1309:1331761 KmGauchhari, Bihar
21.14Pasraha (PSR) 09:2409:2431769 KmPasraha, Bihar
21.15Bharat Khand (BRKB) 09:3209:3231775 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
21.16Narayanpur (NNR) 09:3809:3831780 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
21.17Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 09:4809:4831788 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
21.18Kharik (KHQ) 09:5809:5831796 KmKharik, Bihar
21.19Naugachia (NNA) 10:0810:0831804 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
21.20Katareah (KTRH) 10:2210:2231815 KmKumadpur, Bihar
21.21Kursela (KUE) 10:3110:3131823 KmNH 31, Bihar
21.22Bakhri (BKHR) 10:4510:4531834 KmBakhri, Bihar
21.23Barari Bazar (BRZR) 10:5210:5231839 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
21.24Semapur (SMO) 11:0611:0631850 KmKatihar, Bihar
22Katihar Junction (KIR) 11:2011:4020m31862 KmKatihar, Bihar
22.1Nayatola (NYT) 11:4411:4431866 KmKatihar, Bihar
22.2Dandkhora (DNQ) 11:4811:4831870 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
22.3Gorphar (GRR) 11:5111:5131873 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
22.4Sonalli (SI) 11:5611:5631879 KmSonalli, Bihar
22.5Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 11:5911:5931882 KmBishanpur, Bihar
22.6Jhaua (JAU) 12:0212:0231885 KmJhaua, Bihar
22.7Meenapur (MENP) 12:0512:0531887 KmMeenapur, Bihar
22.8Salmari (SRI) 12:0912:0931891 KmSalmari, Bihar
22.9Mukuria Junction (MFA) 12:1412:1431896 KmMukuria, Bihar
22.10Barsoi Junction (BOE) 12:1912:1931901 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
22.11Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 12:2712:2731910 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
22.12Sudhani (SUD) 12:3012:3031913 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
22.13Ajharail (AHL) 12:3512:3531918 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
22.14Telta (TETA) 12:3912:3931922 KmRupauli, Bihar
22.15Dalkolha (DLK) 12:4712:4731930 KmDalkola, West Bengal
22.16Surja Kamal (SJKL) 12:5412:5431937 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
22.17Kanki (KKA) 13:0113:0131945 KmKanki, West Bengal
22.18Hatwar (HWR) 13:0713:0731950 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
23KishanGanj (KNE) 13:1513:205m31959 KmKishanganj, Bihar
23.1Panjipara (PJP) 13:3013:3031967 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
23.2Gaisal (GIL) 13:3913:3931975 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
23.3Gunjaria (GEOR) 13:4713:4731981 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
23.4Aluabari Road (AUB) 13:5713:5731989 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
23.5Dhulabari (DBQ) 14:0314:0331994 KmKishanganj, Bihar
23.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 14:1014:1032000 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
23.7Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 14:1814:1832007 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
23.8Dumdangi (DMZ) 14:2814:2832016 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
23.9Chattar Hat (CAT) 14:3914:3932025 KmChattar, West Bengal
23.10Nijbari (NJB) 14:4814:4832032 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
23.11Rangapani (RNI) 14:5614:5632039 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
24New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 15:0515:2015m32046 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
24.1Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 15:3115:3132055 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
24.2Belakoba (BLK) 15:4215:4232064 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
24.3Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 15:5315:5332072 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
24.4Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 16:0116:0132080 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
24.5New Domohani (NQH) 16:1116:1132087 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
24.6New Maynaguri (NMX) 16:1616:1632091 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
24.7Betgara (BYXA) 16:2516:2532098 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
24.8Altagram (ATM) 16:3016:3032103 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
24.9Dhupguri (DQG) 16:4116:4132111 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
24.10Kolai Gram (KLGR) 16:4916:4932118 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
24.11Salbari (SXX) 17:0017:0032127 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
24.12Falakata (FLK) 17:1117:1132135 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
24.13Gumanihat (GMZ) 17:2117:2132144 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
24.14Gumanihat (GUZ) 17:2817:2832149 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
24.15Ghoksadanga (GDX) 17:3717:3732157 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
24.16Sajherpar (SJRR) 17:4117:4132160 KmPundibari, West Bengal
24.17Pundibari (PQZ) 17:4217:4232161 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
25New Cooch Behar (NCB) 17:5518:005m32171 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
25.1New Baneswar (NBS) 18:0718:0732179 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
26New Alipurduar (NOQ) 18:1718:225m32190 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
26.1Samuktala Road (SMTA) 18:3318:3332201 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
26.2Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 18:4218:4232210 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
26.3Jorai (JOQ) 18:5118:5132218 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
26.4Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 19:0119:0132229 KmSrirampur, Assam
26.5Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 19:0919:0932236 KmKokrajhar, Assam
26.6Chautara (CROA) 19:2019:2032248 KmChautara, Assam
26.7Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 19:3219:3232259 Km03661-283454, Assam
26.8Kokrajhar (KOJ) 19:4219:4232269 Km03661-270618, Assam
26.9Salakati (SLKX) 19:5119:5132278 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
26.10Basugaon (BSGN) 19:5819:5832285 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
26.11Dangtal (DTX) 20:0420:0432291 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
26.12New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 20:0820:0832295 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
27New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 20:1020:2010m32297 KmBongaigaon, Assam
27.1Bongaigaon (BNGN) 20:2220:2232299 KmBongaigaon, Assam
27.2Chaprakata (CPQ) 20:2620:2632305 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
27.3Bijni (BJF) 20:3420:3432314 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
27.4Patiladaha (PTLD) 20:4220:4232324 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
27.5Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 20:4920:4932333 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
28Barpeta Road (BPRD) 20:5520:572m32341 KmHowli, Assam
28.1Guagachha (GSA) 21:0321:0332346 KmHowli, Assam
28.2Sorupeta (SPQ) 21:1021:1032352 KmBarpeta, Assam
28.3Pathsala (PBL) 21:2321:2332362 KmPathsala Town, Assam
28.4Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 21:2821:2832367 KmBarpeta, Assam
28.5Tihu (TIHU) 21:3421:3432372 KmBarpeta, Assam
28.6Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 21:4321:4332379 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
28.7Nalbari (NLV) 21:5521:5532389 KmNalbari, Assam
28.8Ghograpur (GOE) 22:0622:0632398 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
29Rangiya Junction (RNY) 22:1522:2510m32406 KmRangia, Assam
29.1Kendukana (KDKN) 22:3522:3532412 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
29.2Baihata (BIZ) 22:5022:5032421 KmKamrup, Assam
29.3Changsari (CGS) 23:0723:0732432 KmChangsari, Assam
29.4Agthori (AGT) 23:2023:2032440 KmGuwahati, Assam
30Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 23:3123:332m32446 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
31Guwahati (GHY) 23:35STOP32453 KmGuwahati, Assam


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions