New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bhagalpur-Ajmer Express Time Table


Bhagalpur-Ajmer Express (13423)Return Train : Ajmer-Bhagalpur Weekly Express (13424)
Type : ExpressZone : Eastern
Departs from : Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)Last Station : Ajmer Junction (AII)
Departs at : 13:05Arrives at : 23:50
Total Distance : 1755 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 34h 45mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) START13:0510 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
1.1Nathnagar (NAT) 13:1013:1014 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
1.2Murarpur (MPY) 13:1513:1519 KmMau, Bihar
1.3Akbarnagar (AKN) 13:2113:21114 KmTilakpur, Bihar
1.4Maheshi (MVV) 13:2413:24118 KmTilakpur, Bihar
1.5SultanGanj (SGG) 13:3113:31125 KmSultanganj, Bihar
1.6Gangani (GNNA) 13:4813:48140 KmGangania, Bihar
1.7Khariapipra Halt (KRPA) 13:4813:48140 KmGangania, Bihar
1.8Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 13:4913:49141 KmMunger, Bihar
1.9Bariarpur (BUP) 13:5013:50142 KmMunger, Bihar
1.10Ratanpur (RPUR) 13:5513:55147 KmMunger, Bihar
1.11Patam Halt (PATM) 13:5713:57148 KmMunger, Bihar
2Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 14:0214:075m154 KmJamalpur 06344-243101, Bihar
2.1Sarobag (SRB) 14:1214:12158 KmSarobag, Bihar
2.2Dasharathpur (DRTP) 14:1414:14160 KmDharhara, Bihar
2.3Dharhara (DRH) 14:2014:20165 KmDharhara, Bihar
2.4Masudan (MSDN) 14:2414:24170 KmMasudan, Bihar
3Abhaipur (AHA) 14:2614:271m171 KmDharhara, Bihar
3.1Kajra (KJH) 14:4714:47183 KmLakhisarai District, Bihar
3.2Uren (UREN) 14:5014:50184 KmUren, Bihar
3.3Pawai Brohmasthan Halt (PWBN) 14:5314:53186 KmPawai Brohmasthan, Bihar
3.4Dhanauri (DNRE) 14:5614:56188 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
3.5Rampur Halt (RMPR) 15:0415:04193 KmRampur, Jharkhand
4Kiul Junction (KIUL) 15:1515:205m199 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
4.1Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 15:2215:221100 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
4.2Mankatha (MKB) 15:3015:301105 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
4.3Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 15:3215:321107 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
4.4Dumri Halt (DMRX) 15:3715:371111 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
4.5Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 15:3915:391112 KmKIUL, Bihar
4.6Barhiya (BRYA) 15:4315:431115 KmBarahiya, Bihar
4.7Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 15:5015:501121 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
4.8Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 15:5615:561124 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
4.9Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 15:5915:591126 KmNH31, Bihar
4.10Aunta Halt (ANAH) 16:0116:011128 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
4.11Mokama Junction (MKA) 16:0716:071133 KmPatna, Bihar
4.12Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 16:1016:101135 KmPatna, Bihar
4.13Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 16:1416:141138 KmPatna, Bihar
4.14Mor (MOR) 16:1716:171140 KmMor, Bihar
4.15Kanhaipur (KNHP) 16:2216:221143 KmMor, Bihar
4.16Memrakhabad (MMKB) 16:2516:251146 KmMor, Bihar
4.17Punarakh (PHK) 16:2816:281148 KmPunarakh, Bihar
4.18Lemuabad (LEB) 16:3216:321151 KmLemuabad, Bihar
4.19Railey Halt (RLE) 16:3416:341153 KmPatna, Bihar
4.20Sahari Halt (SHT) 16:3916:391156 KmPatna, Bihar
4.21Barh (BARH) 16:4316:431159 KmBarh, Bihar
4.22Achuara (ACU) 16:5016:501164 KmBarh, Bihar
4.23Athmal Gola (ATL) 16:5516:551168 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
4.24Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 16:5916:591171 KmPatna, Bihar
4.25Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 17:0817:081177 KmPatna, Bihar
4.26Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 17:1417:141181 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
4.27Karauta (KWO) 17:1717:171183 KmKarauta, Bihar
4.28Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 17:2017:201186 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
4.29Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 17:2317:231188 KmPatna, Bihar
4.30Khusropur (KOO) 17:2817:281191 KmPatna, Bihar
4.31Hardas Bigha (HDE) 17:3617:361198 KmFatwah, Bihar
4.32Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 17:3617:361198 KmFatwah, Bihar
4.33Fatwa (FUT) 17:4017:401200 KmPatna, Bihar
4.34Banka Ghat (BKG) 17:4817:481206 KmPatna, Bihar
4.35Deedarganj (DDGJ) 17:5317:531209 KmPatna, Bihar
4.36Patna Saheb (PNC) 17:5617:561212 KmPatna, Bihar
4.37Gulzarbagh (GZH) 18:0118:011215 KmPatna, Bihar
4.38Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 18:0618:061219 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
5Patna Junction (PNBE) 18:1018:2010m1222 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
5.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 18:2318:231224 KmPatna, Bihar
5.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 18:2818:281228 KmPatna, Bihar
5.3Danapur (DNR) 18:3218:321231 KmKhagaul, Bihar
5.4Neora (NEO) 18:4018:401237 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
5.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 18:4418:441240 KmPatna, Bihar
5.6Sadisopur (SDE) 18:5018:501244 KmSadisopur, Bihar
5.7Patel Halt (PATL) 18:5318:531247 KmPatna, Bihar
5.8Bihta (BTA) 18:5518:551249 KmBihta, Bihar
5.9Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 19:0419:041255 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
5.10Koelwar (KWR) 19:0719:071257 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
5.11Kulharia (KUA) 19:1219:121261 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
5.12Jamira (JMIR) 19:1819:181266 KmPatna, Bihar
5.13Ara Junction (ARA) 19:2519:251271 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
5.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 19:2919:291274 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.15Karisath (KRS) 19:3819:381281 KmKarisath, Bihar
5.16Kauriya (KYA) 19:4319:431284 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.17Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 19:4519:451286 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.18Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 19:4819:481288 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.19Bihiya (BEA) 19:5319:531292 KmBehea, Bihar
5.20Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 19:5819:581296 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
5.21Banahi (BYN) 20:0120:011298 KmBanahi, Bihar
5.22Sikaria (SKRI) 20:0620:061302 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
5.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 20:1220:121307 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
5.24Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 20:1820:181311 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
5.25Twining Ganj (TWG) 20:2320:231315 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
5.26Dumraon (DURE) 20:3320:331323 KmDumraon, Bihar
5.27Baruna (BUE) 20:4320:431330 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
5.28Buxar (BXR) 20:5520:551339 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.29Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 21:0721:071348 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
5.30Chausa (CSA) 21:0921:091350 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
5.31Barakalan (BQW) 21:1721:171356 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
5.32Gahmar (GMR) 21:2221:221360 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.33Karahia (KKRH) 21:2721:271364 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.34Bhadaura (BWH) 21:3221:321368 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.35Usia Khas (USK) 21:3721:371371 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
5.36Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 21:4321:431376 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
5.37Darauli (DRV) 21:5221:521383 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
5.38Zamania (ZNA) 22:0122:011389 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.39Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 22:0722:071394 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.40Dheena (DHA) 22:1722:171401 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
5.41Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 22:2722:271409 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
5.42Sakaldiha (SLD) 22:3522:351415 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
5.43Kuchman (KCA) 22:4522:451423 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
5.44EOCM (EOCM) 22:4822:481425 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5.45Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 22:5522:551431 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 22:5923:0910m1433 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
6.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 23:1023:101435 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 23:1623:161441 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 23:2123:211447 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Kailahat (KYT) 23:2923:291456 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 23:3823:381465 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 23:4523:451473 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Pahara (PRE) 23:5223:521481 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Jhingura (JHG) 23:5923:591488 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Mirzapur (MZP) 00:0600:062497 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 00:1300:132504 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Birohe (BEO) 00:1700:172509 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Gaipura (GAE) 00:2400:242516 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Jigna (JIA) 00:3000:302523 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Manda Road (MNF) 00:3800:382531 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Unchdih (UND) 00:4500:452539 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Meja Road (MJA) 00:5200:522548 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Bheerpur (BEP) 01:0301:032559 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Karchana (KCN) 01:1101:112568 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
7Chheoki Junction (COI) 01:1901:201m2577 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Iradatganj (IDGJ) 01:2901:292586 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Jasra (JSR) 01:3501:352592 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Madaraha (MFX) 01:3701:372594 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Lohgara (LOG) 01:4101:412598 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Shankargarh (SRJ) 01:4701:472604 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Majhiari (MJHR) 01:5701:572614 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Bargarh (BRG) 02:1402:142631 Km
7.8Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 02:2002:202637 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Dabhaura (DBR) 02:3002:302647 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Panhai (PNHI) 02:4002:402657 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Manikpur Junction (MKP) 02:5202:522669 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Bansapahar (BNSP) 02:5502:552672 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Barah Muafi (BQF) 03:0003:002677 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Markundi (MKD) 03:0803:082685 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Tikaria (TKYR) 03:1603:162693 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Majhagawan (MJG) 03:2903:292706 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Chitahra (CTHR) 03:3503:352712 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Khutaha (KTHA) 03:4203:422719 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Jaitwar (JTW) 03:5003:502727 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Hati (HATI) 03:5603:562733 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Sagma (SAGM) 04:0404:042741 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
8Satna Junction (STA) 04:1004:2010m2747 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 04:2904:292759 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Unchhera (UHR) 04:3604:362768 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Maihar (MYR) 04:4704:472782 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Bhadanpur (BUU) 04:5704:572796 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Amdara (UDR) 05:0705:072808 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Pakara Road (PKRD) 05:1405:142818 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Jukehi (JKE) 05:2205:222828 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Patwara (PTWA) 05:2805:282836 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
9Katni Junction (KTE) 05:3505:4510m2845 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Katni Murwara (KMZ) 05:4705:472847 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Majhagawan Phatak (MJGP) 05:5405:542853 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Hardua (HDU) 06:0406:042862 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Patohan (PTHD) 06:1006:102868 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Rithi (REI) 06:2106:212877 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Bakhleta (BQQ) 06:4206:422896 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Salaia (SYA) 06:5006:502903 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Ratangaon (RTGN) 06:5806:582910 KmState Highway 51, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Sagoni (SAO) 07:0307:032915 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Gola Pati (GTY) 07:1707:172927 KmSH 14, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Ghatera (GEA) 07:2107:212930 KmBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Bandakpur (BNU) 07:3307:332941 KmBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Karhiya Bhadeli (KYX) 07:4107:412948 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Damoh (DMO) 07:5007:502956 KmDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
9.15Aslana (ANA) 08:0408:042968 KmDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
9.16Patharia (PHA) 08:1908:192982 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
9.17GaneshGanj (GAJ) 08:3408:342995 KmPatharia, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Dangidhar (DGD) 08:4208:4221002 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
9.19Girwar (GW) 08:5308:5321012 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.20Lidhora Khurd (LDA) 09:0109:0121019 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.21Makronia (MKRN) 09:0909:0921026 KmRajakhedi, Madhya Pradesh
9.22Saugor (SGO) 09:1709:1721033 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.23Ratona (RTZ) 09:2509:2521040 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
9.24Nariaoli (NOI) 09:3709:3721052 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.25Isarwara (ISH) 09:4609:4621059 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.26Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 09:5609:5621068 KmJeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
9.27Sumreri (SMRR) 10:0610:0621077 KmKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
9.28Khurai (KYE) 10:1610:1621086 KmKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
9.29Baghora (BJQ) 10:3010:3021098 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.30Malkheri Junction (MAKR) 10:3610:3621103 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
9.31Bina Junction (BINA) 10:4110:4121108 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
9.32Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 10:5010:5021116 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
9.33Semarkheri (SRKI) 11:0511:0521129 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
9.34Kanjiya (KXB) 11:1011:1021134 KmMungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
9.35Mungaoli (MNV) 11:1411:1421137 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.36Guneru Bamori (GVB) 11:2311:2321145 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.37Pipraigaon (PIA) 11:3611:3621156 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.38Rahatwas (RAWS) 11:5111:5121170 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.39Orr (ORR) 11:5511:5521173 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.40Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 11:5811:5821177 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.41Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 12:0512:0521183 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.42Ratikheda (RIKA) 12:1312:1321190 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
9.43Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 12:2212:2221198 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
9.44Pilighat (PIGT) 12:3312:3321207 KmGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
9.45Pagara (PGA) 12:4012:4021213 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
9.46Maban (MABN) 12:4712:4721220 KmState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
10Guna Junction (GUNA) 12:5513:0510m21227 KmJn Point Indore/Gwalior/Bina/Kota, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Mahugara (MUGA) 13:1913:1921240 KmRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 13:2713:2721248 KmSarai, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Chaurakheri (CRKR) 13:3513:3521256 KmChaurakher, Rajasthan
10.4Dharnaoda (DHR) 13:3813:3821258 KmDharnawada, Rajasthan
10.5Motipura Chauki (MTPC) 13:4413:4421265 KmMotipura, Rajasthan
10.6Bhulon (BLO) 13:5313:5321273 KmKota, Rajasthan
10.7Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 14:0614:0621286 KmBaran, Rajasthan
10.8Kesholi (KOLI) 14:1614:1621295 KmBaren, Rajasthan
10.9Salpura (SYL) 14:2214:2221302 KmKawari, Rajasthan
10.10Atru (ATRU) 14:3714:3721316 KmAtru, Rajasthan
10.11Pipalda Road (POR) 14:4814:4821327 KmBaren, Rajasthan
10.12Chajawa (CJW) 14:5414:5421333 KmBaren, Rajasthan
10.13Baran (BAZ) 15:0715:0721345 KmBaran, Rajasthan
10.14Sundlak (SDLK) 15:1315:1321351 Km
10.15Bijora (BJK) 15:2015:2021358 KmAntah, Rajasthan
10.16Antah (ATH) 15:2915:2921367 KmAntah, Rajasthan
10.17Bhonra (BON) 15:3615:3621373 KmKota, Rajasthan
10.18Sri Kalyanpura (SKPA) 15:4515:4521382 KmRajasthan, Rajasthan
10.19Digod (DXD) 15:5115:5121388 KmKota, Rajasthan
10.20Chandresal (CDSL) 16:0016:0021397 KmKota, Rajasthan
10.21Sogariya Cabin (SGAC) 16:1216:1221409 KmKota, Rajasthan
11Kota Junction (KOTA) 16:1516:3520m21411 KmKota, Rajasthan
11.1Gurla (GQL) 16:4316:4321417 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
11.2Thalera (THEA) 17:0917:0921435 KmTalera, Rajasthan
11.3Bundi (BUDI) 17:2817:2821449 KmBundi, Rajasthan
11.4Srinagar Rajasthan (SNAR) 17:4217:4221459 KmShreenagar RJ, Rajasthan
11.5Upramal (URML) 18:3318:3321496 KmMDR 41, Rajasthan
11.6Shampura (SMPA) 18:4118:4121501 KmMandalgarh, Rajasthan
11.7Mandalgarh (MLGH) 19:0319:0321517 KmMandalgarh, Rajasthan
11.8Barundini (BNDI) 19:2419:2421532 KmNational Highway 76, Rajasthan
11.9Parsoli (PSLI) 19:3619:3621541 KmNH 76, Rajasthan
11.10Basi Beriasal (BSSL) 19:5819:5821557 KmBassi, Rajasthan
12Chanderiya (CNA) 20:2520:5530m21576 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
12.1Det (DET) 21:0121:0121584 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
12.2Gangrar (GGR) 21:0621:0621591 KmGangrar, Rajasthan
12.3Soniyana (SNYN) 21:1221:1221599 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
12.4Hamirgarh (HMG) 21:1721:1721605 KmHamirgarh, Rajasthan
12.5Mandpiya (MDPA) 21:2321:2321613 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
13Bhilwara (BHL) 21:3021:355m21623 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
13.1Mandal (MDL) 21:4421:4421634 KmMandal, Rajasthan
13.2Dhuwala (DWL) 21:5421:5421647 KmSH 12, Rajasthan
13.3Lambiya (LMA) 21:5721:5721651 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
13.4Raila Road (RLR) 22:0222:0221657 KmRaila, Rajasthan
13.5Sareri (SSR) 22:0722:0721664 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
13.6Bhojras (BHAS) 22:1522:1521674 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
13.7Rupaheli (RPI) 22:1822:1821677 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
13.8Gulabpura (GBP) 22:2622:2621688 KmGulabpura, Rajasthan
14Bijainagar (BJNR) 22:2822:291m21690 KmBijainagar, Rajasthan
14.1Mokhampura (MAKH) 22:3622:3621699 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
14.2Singwal (SGW) 22:4122:4121705 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
14.3Bandanwara (BDW) 22:4722:4721713 KmBandanwara, Rajasthan
14.4Jharwasaa (JWS) 22:5522:5521722 KmJharwasa, Rajasthan
15Nasirabad (NSD) 23:0323:041m21732 KmNasirabad, Rajasthan
15.1Rajosi (ROS) 23:1523:1521737 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
15.2Lachhipura (LAC) 23:2023:2021740 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
15.3Hatundi (HTD) 23:2923:2921744 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
15.4Adarshnagar (AHO) 23:4223:4221751 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
16Ajmer Junction (AII) 23:50STOP21755 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions