New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bhopal Ujjain Memu Time Table


Bhopal Ujjain Memu (09394)Return Train : Ujjain Bhopal Memu (09393)
Type : MEMUZone : Western
Departs from : Bhopal Junction (BPL)Last Station : Ujjain Junction (UJN)
Departs at : 21:30Arrives at : 02:00
Total Distance : 183 kmNumber of halts : 0
Total Travel Time : 4h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhopal Junction (BPL) START21:3010 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
1.1Bairagarh (BIH) 21:4521:45110 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
1.2Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 21:5721:57118 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
1.3Phanda (PUD) 22:0922:09126 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
1.4Pachwan (PNWN) 22:1922:19133 KmBairagarh, Madhya Pradesh
1.5Sehore (SEH) 22:2722:27138 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
1.6Baktal (BKTL) 22:3622:36144 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
1.7Parbati (PRB) 22:3922:39146 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
1.8Jabri (JBX) 22:5422:54156 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
1.9Kalapipal (KPP) 23:1023:10167 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
1.10Chakrod (CKOD) 23:1923:19173 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
1.11Shujalpur (SJP) 23:2823:28180 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
1.12Mohammadkhera (MQE) 23:3823:38186 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
1.13Akodia (AKD) 23:4723:47193 KmDist. Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1.14Bolai (BLX) 00:0500:052105 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1.15Kali Sindh (KSH) 00:1400:142111 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1.16Kisoni (KONY) 00:2300:232117 Kmmaksi, Madhya Pradesh
1.17Berchha (BCH) 00:3200:322123 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1.18Pir Umrod (PUO) 00:4900:492135 KmUnderpass, Madhya Pradesh
1.19Maksi (MKC) 01:0001:002142 KmMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
1.20Tarana Road (TAN) 01:1401:142151 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
1.21Shivpura (SVT) 01:2801:282161 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
1.22Tajpur (TJP) 01:4201:422170 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
1.23Pingleshwar (PLW) 01:4701:472174 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
1.24Ujjain C Cabin (UJNC) 01:5701:572181 Km
2Ujjain Junction (UJN) 02:00STOP2183 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions